jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 12,6 km

    12Mrten Bostrm1:06:55SWEIFK Liding SOK
    214Rassmus Andersson1:08:10+1:14SWEOK Linne
    34Marcus Millegrd1:08:29+1:34NORHalden SK
    435Olle Kalered1:08:30+1:35SWEOK Denseln
    59Martin Hubmann1:08:33+1:38NORKristiansand OK
    68Anton stlin1:08:58+2:02SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    722Edgars Bertuks1:09:00+2:04FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    81Jan Prochazka1:09:08+2:13FINKalevan Rasti
    96Valentin Novikov1:09:12+2:17FINHiidenkiertjt
    1048Anders Holmberg1:09:15+2:20SUIOLV Baselland
    1142Tobias Henriksson1:10:05+3:10FINOK Trian
    1227Vetle Ruud Brten1:10:45+3:49SWEIFK Gteborg
    1332Mihail Mamleev1:10:56+4:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    147Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:11:37+4:41SWEJrla Orientering
    151400Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard1:11:38+4:43FINJukolatiimi
    1619Alasdair McLeod1:11:39+4:43NORLillomarka OL
    1736Markus Holter1:11:55+5:00NORHalden SK 2
    1831Markku Elo1:12:11+5:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1913Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:12:27+5:31NORNTNUI
    2017Anton Sjkvist1:12:30+5:34SWEStora Tuna OK
    2111Johan Lindberg1:13:08+6:13SWEIFK Moras OK
    2228Wojciech Kowalski1:13:10+6:15NORIL Tyrving
    2356Yury Tambasau1:13:29+6:34FINMS Parma
    2460Rasmus Djurhuus1:13:48+6:53DENOK Pan rhus
    2533Janne Mnkrl1:13:54+6:59FINLynx
    2618Erik Andersson1:14:14+7:19SWEOK Orion
    2721Anton Kuukka1:14:21+7:26FINTampereen Pyrint
    2837Michael Refors1:14:40+7:44SWEJrla Orientering 2
    293Eric Brjeskog1:14:44+7:49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3030Simo Martomaa1:14:59+8:04FINKalevan Rasti 2
    31102Victor Mansner1:15:54+8:59FINOK Trian 2
    3212Michal Hubacek1:16:00+9:05FINKoovee
    3316Tomas Dlabaja1:16:03+9:07FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3415Eero Inkeri1:16:18+9:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3593Anton Salmenkyl1:16:24+9:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3624Oskar Andrn1:16:38+9:43SWEOK Tisaren
    37106Aaro Julkunen1:16:42+9:46FINMS Parma 2
    3823Mikael Eliasson1:17:27+10:32SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    391403Leif Bader1:17:59+11:04SWEOK Kre 2
    4025Samu Lehtola1:18:14+11:18FINKangasala SK
    4134Roope Koskinen1:18:45+11:50FINHiisirasti
    4250Martin Vister1:18:53+11:57NORFrol IL
    4338Assar Hellstrm1:18:59+12:04SWEOK Ravinen
    4462Johan Krrstrm1:19:10+12:15SWETullinge SK
    451266Andreas Magery1:19:19+12:24NORFrol IL 2
    4646Oskar Strmer1:19:31+12:36NORFossum IF
    47840Sami Hmlist1:20:11+13:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4
    4810Petter Eriksson1:20:12+13:16SWErla IF
    4972Severin Howald1:20:18+13:22FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5045Timo Mhnen1:20:24+13:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5181Maciek Hewelt1:20:46+13:51SWETby OK
    52260Mikko Sipil1:20:54+13:59FINKangasala SK 3
    531426Joel Nilsson1:21:02+14:06SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    541417Max-Peter Bejmer1:21:15+14:20SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    55373Noah Zbinden1:21:17+14:21SUIOLV Baselland 2
    56606Leif Strmer1:21:17+14:22NORFossum IF 2
    5754Erik Folkesson-Blom1:21:44+14:48SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    5861Magnus Carstedt1:21:55+15:00SWESvedalens AIK
    59168Tanis Jamuzs1:21:56+15:00LATOZONS OK
    60113Aleksi Karppinen1:21:57+15:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    6176Lari Pernu1:22:01+15:06FINEspoon Suunta
    6294Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:22:02+15:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    6347Bjrn Cederberg1:22:10+15:15SWEPan-Kristianstad
    64115Ivan Forsgren1:22:27+15:32SWEOK Tisaren 2
    6566Mattias Karlsson1:22:35+15:40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    6663Petri Noponen1:22:48+15:53FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    67100Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:00+16:05SWEOK Linne 2
    68196Samuele Curzio1:23:04+16:09FINSK Uusi
    6929Algirdas Bartkevicius1:23:11+16:16LTUIGTISA
    7087Misa Tuomala1:23:21+16:26FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    7158Sebastian Mnsson1:23:38+16:42SWEHagaby GoIF
    7292Aleksei Lahmanov1:23:52+16:57RUSNord West
    731109Seppo Jrvinen1:24:00+17:05FINMTK-Asikkala
    74326Anton Sundgren1:24:01+17:05SWELnghundra IF
    75156Petr Fodor1:24:09+17:13SWESders SOL-Tyres
    76128Pekka Vesterinen1:24:14+17:18FINOK Raseborg
    7726Ludwig Ljungqvis1:24:31+17:36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    78157Knut Aasheim1:24:45+17:50NOROppsal IF
    79298Tom Campbell1:24:56+18:00SWEOK Tyr
    8069Viktor Runnby1:25:24+18:28SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    8143Taneli Pantsar1:25:24+18:29FINPellon Ponsi
    8282Gianluca Salvioni1:25:54+18:59FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    8399Conny Rantzow1:26:04+19:09SWEHestra IF
    84133Lassi Virtanen1:26:04+19:09FINRasti-Lukko
    85134Aleksei Kulbachko1:26:07+19:11RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    8639Mate Kerenyi1:26:21+19:26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    87121Emil Jnsson1:26:30+19:35NORIL Tyrving 2
    88120Mikael Andersson1:26:41+19:46SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    89219Viktoras Staisiunas1:26:56+20:00LTUAzuolas
    90158Janis Peilans1:27:04+20:09LATOK Kapa
    91143Jeremias Lipsanen1:27:07+20:12FINNavi
    9296Petter Erichsen1:27:15+20:20NORVaregg IL
    9357Tommy Sderberg1:27:19+20:24SWEOK Hllen
    94185Matias Lund1:27:20+20:24FINIF Femman
    9568Roar Skulbrstad1:27:24+20:28NORTrollelg
    96145Valtteri Rantala1:27:29+20:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    97146Alexey Zemliakov1:27:30+20:35RUSNorthern Wind
    9859Sverre Turter Sandvold1:27:32+20:37NORNTNUI 3
    99186Clement F1:27:44+20:48SWETullinge SK 2
    100292Leo Pyymki1:27:49+20:54FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6
    101948Kosta Vitek1:27:54+20:58CZECops Drugs and kangaroos
    102237Matti Yliluikki1:27:57+21:01FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    103287Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:28:01+21:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    10473Johan Nordberg1:28:02+21:06SWEOK Orion 2
    105166Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:28:09+21:13SWEOK Denseln 2
    106101Aleksi Mattila1:28:11+21:16FINLynx 2
    10771Samuli Schroderus1:28:14+21:19FINSK Pohjanthti
    1081475Jonas Palm1:28:35+21:39SWESvedalens AIK 2
    109110Markku Kaartinen1:28:37+21:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    11079Jakob Odeblad1:28:44+21:48SWEIFK Ume
    11177Vesa Lahtinen1:28:45+21:50FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    11251Thomas Reibrom1:28:45+21:50SWENykpings OK
    113103Steve Craig1:28:46+21:51SWEOK Ravinen 2
    11440Anders Johansson1:28:48+21:52SWERehns BK
    11585Kjell Arild Karlsen1:28:55+22:00NORFredrikstad SK
    116182Pasi Asikainen1:28:56+22:01FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    117123Sixten Walheim1:29:00+22:04SWEOK Rodhen
    118215Lukas Meier1:29:03+22:08SUIOLC Kapreolo
    11965Lauri Lehtinen1:29:04+22:09FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    12041Radek Nozka1:29:16+22:21SWEOK Kre
    1211423Magnus Johansson1:29:31+22:35NORKristiansand OK 3
    122104Aapo Laiho1:29:34+22:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    12320Andrin Grundler1:29:35+22:39FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    12470Aleksi Lammi1:29:47+22:51FINLapuan Virki
    125137Oleg Vokulov1:29:49+22:53FINKalevan Rasti 3
    126131Tommi Kuronen1:29:53+22:58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1271499Anders Sjgren1:29:53+22:58SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    1281482Andreas Calleberg1:30:05+23:10SWERehns BK 2
    129147Ilkka Kohvakka1:30:09+23:14FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    130148Erno Pakkala1:30:13+23:17FINHyvinkn Rasti
    131293Arttu Vesterinen1:30:24+23:28FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    132127Miika Korppi1:30:25+23:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1331390Jrgen Mrtensson1:30:30+23:35NORModum OL 2
    134550kevin sthl1:30:34+23:39SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    135279Matti Keskitalo1:30:44+23:48FINRasTiimi
    136288Endjis Titomers1:30:48+23:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    137820Marko Yljrvi1:30:50+23:54FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    138500Jari Lepo1:30:53+23:58FINValkeakosken Haka
    13991Jere Kommio1:31:00+24:05FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    140176Alvaro Prieto1:31:05+24:10SWEAttunda OK
    141193Antti Nurminen1:31:06+24:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    142878Jiri Valenta1:31:10+24:15SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT
    14344Sverre W Kaas1:31:25+24:29NORNydalens SK
    144141Eero Jalli1:31:37+24:41FINMS Parma 3
    145735Mira Scheir1:31:41+24:46BELHamok
    146254Martin Holth Johannessen1:31:43+24:47SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    147208Ville Nurmilaukas1:31:49+24:54FINEspoon Akilles
    148934Joonas Hirvi1:31:55+25:00FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    149167Karlsson Niklas1:31:58+25:03SWEVxj OK
    150411Antti Alppi1:32:02+25:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    15174Heikki Istolahti1:32:24+25:29FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    152151Albert Askengren1:32:24+25:29SWEBergnsets AIK
    153212Joe Woodley1:32:32+25:36NORLillomarka OL 2
    154138Harri Hytnen1:32:36+25:41FINRastivarsat
    155139Markus Vainiomki1:32:52+25:56FINSuunta-Sepot
    156173Hkan Mattson1:32:52+25:56SWEGotlands OF
    157615Mikko Kukkola1:32:55+26:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    158518Timo Siivonen1:33:09+26:13FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    159305Janne Ahola1:33:09+26:14FINNavi 2
    16075Stle Gjelsten1:33:10+26:15NORKristiansand OK 2
    161200Andreas Hultqvist1:33:35+26:40SWETullinge SK 3
    1621753Inga Kazlauskaite1:33:40+26:45FINHyvt Hyssykt
    16364Teemu Laasanen1:33:47+26:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    164165Antti Laine1:33:53+26:58FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    165126Stefan Aronsson1:33:54+26:59SWEKFUM rebro OK
    166441Teemu Ternola1:33:58+27:03FINKangasala SK 4
    16790Jan Panchartek1:34:04+27:09SWErla IF 2
    168174Harri Tuliniemi1:34:05+27:09FINLappeen Riento
    169142Alvis Reinsons1:34:08+27:12SWEOK Sdertrn
    170342Jaakko Helve1:34:11+27:15FINTeme Ski Team
    171993Olli Moisander1:34:12+27:16FINRasti-Vihti
    172277Magnus Strand1:34:15+27:19SWEOK Landehof
    173571Petri Vainio1:34:19+27:24FINKalevan Rasti 4
    174564J-P Andelmaa1:34:26+27:31FINHelppoRasti
    1751496David Modig1:34:34+27:38SWEOK Denseln 3
    1761398Andis Reskis1:34:36+27:41LATOK Saldus 2
    177105Jussi Uitto1:34:36+27:41FINRasti-Kurikka
    178164Niklas Carlsson1:34:43+27:48SWESundbybergs IK
    179281Albin Andersson1:34:49+27:53SWEOK Ravinen 3
    180383Janis Naglis1:34:49+27:53LATOK Meridians 2
    181284Aapo Hkkinen1:35:01+28:06FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    18286Jesper Stenstrm1:35:04+28:08SWEVnersborgs SK
    1831503Indre Valaite1:35:06+28:10BELHamok 2
    184881Rolands Blumbeks1:35:09+28:13LATMezmalas MTB
    185214Saku Ylijoki1:35:17+28:21FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1861258Jonas Kuke1:35:34+28:39LTULiettuan Lerpat
    187130Rolandas Backys1:35:35+28:39LTUIGTISA 2
    1881054Andis Janovs1:35:35+28:39LATBriksnis
    189369Mikko Sane1:35:45+28:50FINPetolintu
    190153Lasse Lempainen1:35:53+28:58FINHiisirasti 2
    1911459Rasmus Bergtroll1:36:10+29:15FINRastihaukat 3
    192475Priit Pslane1:36:11+29:16ESTOK Ilves
    193152Janne Heikkinen1:36:13+29:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    1941780Igor Gorbatenkov1:36:24+29:28RUSSaint-Petersburg
    195114Albin Axelsson1:36:27+29:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    196357Tiit Poopuu1:36:32+29:36ESTJOKA
    197860Joel Morgenthaler1:36:39+29:44SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    19852Lasse Jansson1:36:40+29:44SWEGvle OK
    199269Jarkko Lauronen1:36:41+29:46FINLaihian Luja
    200890Rimvydas Alminas1:36:46+29:50LTUVERSME
    2011485Ross Smith1:36:51+29:55SWEOK Linne 3
    202195Jon-Anders Bordal1:36:59+30:04NORRingsaker OK
    203118Dmitry Safonov1:37:01+30:06RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    204199Kristian Kullerud1:37:02+30:07NORKonnerud IL
    205841Jussi Mannila1:37:02+30:07FINValmet Technologies
    2061001Jari Jurvakainen1:37:03+30:07FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    207149Reko Leppsalmi1:37:09+30:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    208268Marjo Liikanen1:37:14+30:18FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    209244Lauri Koivumki1:37:16+30:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    210611Ville Vesterinen1:37:20+30:25FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    21197Tommy Haglund1:37:24+30:28FINIF Brahe
    2121467Ilmari Hemelius1:37:29+30:33FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    213190Tarvo Avaste1:37:35+30:40ESTSK Saue Tammed
    2141641Jari Vikberg1:37:40+30:45FINAivan Sama
    215181Tuomas Ernamo1:37:46+30:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    2161691Tytti Kirvesmies1:37:57+31:01FINOK Kerma
    217980Johan Edenhamn1:38:05+31:09SWELnghundra IF 2
    218792Juho-Antti Ahola1:38:13+31:18FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    2191385Pr Westblad1:38:15+31:20SWEOK Ravinen 4
    220336Jyri Kyllstinen1:38:23+31:27FINRasti-Lukko 2
    221197Jussi Virtanen1:38:30+31:34FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2221785Albin Claesson1:38:31+31:35SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    223255Mervi Pesu1:38:31+31:35FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    224238Fredrik Regborn1:38:34+31:38SWEDalaportens OL
    225341Arto Hakala1:38:35+31:39FINPanssariprikaati
    2261381Mia Taini1:38:37+31:42FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    22798Henri Simil1:38:38+31:42FINSK Vuoksi
    228451Magnus Thornell1:38:43+31:48SWESurahammars SOK
    229241Juha Kotaniemi1:38:43+31:48FINKoskelankyln Riento
    230119Viktor Janrik1:38:52+31:56SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    2311473Patrik Nilsson1:39:06+32:11SWEEksj SOK 2
    232209Jonas Halai1:39:08+32:12SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    233245Petter Rnnlf1:39:11+32:16FINPargas IF
    234266Timo Thtinen1:39:13+32:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    235655Peetu Kajarinne1:39:13+32:18FINHernemen Porina
    236171Oscar Vagman1:39:17+32:21SWEOK Klemmingen
    237427Panu Heiska1:39:21+32:25FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    2381179Kysti Kukonlehto1:39:21+32:26FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    239448Sergey Zheburtovich1:39:29+32:34RUSIngPromTeam
    240560Linus Rispling1:39:30+32:35SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    241154Mikko Lepist1:39:36+32:40FINHauhon Sisu
    242289Dmitriy Nekrasov1:39:44+32:48RUSLegenda
    243720Janne Lousio1:39:44+32:49FINPihkaniskat 3
    244842Tero Vesisenaho1:39:46+32:51FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    245530Fredrik Vngell1:39:56+33:00SWELinkpings OK 3
    246192Jukka Vertainen1:39:59+33:04FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    247230Daniel Blomster1:40:03+33:08FINOK Trian 4
    248125Santeri Kssi1:40:08+33:13FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    249692Haralds Ulmanis1:40:11+33:15LATIK Auseklis 5
    250388Johannes Louhi1:40:11+33:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    2511437Colin McIntyre1:40:13+33:17SWEOK Tyr 2
    2521393Conny Aren1:40:14+33:18FINPargas IF 2
    2531602Tommi Kallikari1:40:21+33:25FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit
    2541491Anton Blomdal1:40:22+33:26SWETullinge SK 5
    255671Zbinden Tobias1:40:22+33:26SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    2561177Juha Hkkinen1:40:23+33:27FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    257364Mihail Tyulenev1:40:24+33:29RUSKuzmolovo 110
    258206Raffael Mathys1:40:36+33:41SUIOLG Bern
    259280Kirill Gurlev1:40:39+33:44RUSNord West 2
    260183Maxim Simakov1:40:43+33:47RUSOmega
    26178Elena Roos1:40:45+33:50NORHalden SK 3
    262714Winnie Vacant1:40:56+34:01NORCentrum OK Oslo
    263719Ove Hedlund1:40:57+34:02SWEKompisarnas IF
    26495Martin Sklenar1:41:00+34:05SWEUlricehamns OK
    265459Tomi Valkonen1:41:04+34:08FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    2661413Johan Sllfors1:41:09+34:14SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    2671155Hans Melin1:41:09+34:14SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    268575Timo Reiman1:41:17+34:22FINRC Eemeli
    269259Mats Fryksell1:41:20+34:24SWETullinge SK 4
    270490Pekka Teivaanmki1:41:23+34:28FINMetshallitus
    271334Samuel Svensson1:41:24+34:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    272712Miso Ritola1:41:27+34:32FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    273295Jukka Havento1:41:28+34:33FINKarkki-Rasti
    274232Jan Lager1:41:38+34:42SWEHalmstad OK
    275246Mrten Olsson1:41:41+34:45SWEGvle OK 2
    2761449Seppo Tompuri1:41:42+34:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    277548Matthieu Barthelemy1:41:43+34:47FRAFrench coaches Co
    27884Ivan Potilitsin1:41:45+34:50RUSBlack Sea OK
    279243Akseli Ketola1:41:46+34:51FINKoovee 4
    2801169Tero Leppmki1:41:53+34:57FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    2811041Karsten Leideck1:42:02+35:07GERUSV TU Dresden
    282179Lukas Hellgren1:42:08+35:13SWEHaninge SOK
    2831411Michael Imhof1:42:12+35:16SUIBussola OK 2
    284211Marko Nygrd1:42:13+35:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    285309Jukka Suominen1:42:18+35:23FINLaitilan Jyske
    286163John Tore Vik1:42:21+35:26NOREnga
    287346Jari-Pekka Salminen1:42:24+35:29FINAsikkalan Raikas
    288415Sami Friman1:42:25+35:29FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    289439Mikko Rautio1:42:25+35:30FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    290217Terho Puustinen1:42:25+35:30FINEx-Legends
    291310Kaspars Radzins1:42:30+35:35LATOK Meridians 3
    292418Tapio Markki1:42:40+35:44FINEspoon Suunta 5
    293224Vitaliy Tetikov1:42:47+35:51RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    294323Hannu Heiskanen1:42:54+35:58FINSonkajrven Pahka
    2951066Mikael Mellberg1:42:57+36:02SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    2961422Kent strand1:42:59+36:04FINIF Femman 5
    29753Stle Snstarudbrten1:43:02+36:07NORRaumar Orientering
    298616Martin Schagerlind1:43:03+36:08SWETrollhttans SOK
    299815Ole Flaatten1:43:14+36:18NOROK Skeidi
    300408Lauri Phn1:43:17+36:22ESTOK Vru
    301658Kai Harju1:43:18+36:23FINKannuksen Ura
    302290Vesa Peltoniemi1:43:19+36:23FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    303201Pekka Noponen1:43:24+36:29FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    304203Arvid Strandberg1:43:30+36:34SWESkogslparna
    3051260Thomas Ivarsson1:43:31+36:36SWEAll In - Sandviken
    306318Henry Varis1:43:36+36:41FINRasti E4 2
    307528Mika Levonen1:43:45+36:49FINTAUKOPARTIO
    308162Oula Jrvensivu1:43:45+36:49FINOriveden Ponnistus
    3091494Lauri Mattila1:43:45+36:50FINRasti-Lukko 6
    310509Peter Thelin1:43:47+36:51NORIK Grane
    311333Jens Christoffersen1:43:53+36:58DENOK Pan rhus 2
    3121084Mari Seppnen1:44:00+37:04FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    313228Jari Kahiala1:44:03+37:08FINPihkaniskat
    3141101Henrik Holmberg1:44:11+37:16SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    3151774Arttu Mikkonen1:44:23+37:28FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    316782ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:44:28+37:33NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    317480Petteri Vigren1:44:40+37:45FINSettiijt
    318686Hannu Pohjola1:44:52+37:57FINKoneen Kerho
    3191710Ossi Peltokangas1:44:59+38:04FINSK Mortis 2
    320337Tim Kankfelt1:45:00+38:05FINOK Trian 5
    321144Lukas Gustavsson1:45:00+38:05SWELinkpings OK 2
    322343Seppo Kairikko1:45:06+38:10FINOlavin Rasti
    323236Tomas Ray1:45:08+38:12FINOK77 2
    324276Tomas berg1:45:15+38:20SWEOK Hllen 2
    325727Sina Tommer1:45:20+38:24SWETullinge Tigers
    326361Jussi Koskinen1:45:30+38:35FINOC Toffee
    3271412Antti Matula1:45:32+38:37FINRasti-Nokia 2
    328267Harri Mki1:45:35+38:40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    329396Jouni Koljonen1:45:40+38:45FINVaalan Karhu
    3301775Neeme Loorits1:45:42+38:46ESTSK100
    3311454Maaret Rantanen1:45:42+38:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    332620Raphael Stefanini1:45:48+38:52FINKemin Kiilat
    333377Martti Parve1:45:57+39:02ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    33489Jussi Niilahti1:45:57+39:02FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    335262Michael Auer1:46:03+39:08AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
    3361584Petri Vuori1:46:07+39:12FINTT226
    337956Eemeli Jmsen1:46:08+39:12FINOK Ostrobotnia
    338588Jussi Seppl1:46:08+39:12FINLauttakyln Luja
    339347Joonas Oja1:46:08+39:13ESTRakvere OK
    3401203Craig Nolan1:46:10+39:14GBREUOC
    341425Arthur Raichmann1:46:15+39:19ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    1479Noora Risnen1:46:15+39:19FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    343294Maarit Korpi1:46:16+39:20FINLapuan Virki 3
    3441181Jaan Rnkk1:46:16+39:20FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    345565Mathias Henriksson1:46:17+39:21FINIK Falken
    346566Uldis Upitis1:46:18+39:23SWESkarpncks OL
    3471414Aapo Karhumaa1:46:20+39:25FINRasTiimi 2
    348314Steven Clelland1:46:22+39:27GBRNOPE Team Banter
    3491544Marko Hartonen1:46:36+39:41FINFlanels ry
    3501005Pirita Orkola1:46:51+39:55FINTulliportin Tosi
    351419Mikko Kiero1:46:55+40:00FINLappeen Riento 2
    3521779Niklas Reinholdsson1:46:58+40:03SWEIF Thor
    353178Pekka Vuorinen1:47:00+40:05FINOK Trian 3
    354358Juhani Lehtinen1:47:01+40:05FINKauhajoen Karhu
    355491Panu Kangas1:47:01+40:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    356278Aleksi Anttila1:47:03+40:08FINRastivarsat 2
    357354Leevi Keronen1:47:12+40:17FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    358242Jan Wasstrm1:47:18+40:23FINOK Raseborg 2
    359389Alexander Vompe1:47:21+40:26RUSOmega 2
    360788Markku Jyrks1:47:23+40:28FINRetkiryhm 06
    3611461Anders Atterbrand1:47:35+40:39SWEOK Kre 3
    362486Sami Pietil1:47:35+40:39FINPK Racing Team
    363169Morten Sundli1:47:38+40:43NORGanddal IL
    364513Mika Juva1:47:41+40:46FINMuurlan Vihuri
    365247Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:47:43+40:48FINRasti-Hyry
    366954Laura Joensuu1:47:48+40:53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    367379Krystian Sedlak1:47:54+40:59POLOK!Sport
    368403Jarmo Aho1:47:56+41:01FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    369391Niklas Bling1:47:57+41:02FINIF land
    3701743Jouni Vidqvist1:47:58+41:02FINTeam Proxion
    371108LngemanPeter Junevik1:48:00+41:05SWELeksands OK
    372595Heikki Frilander1:48:07+41:11FINOK Trian 6
    373264Ivan Kuzmin1:48:13+41:17SWESundsvalls OK
    3741502Mikael Axelsson1:48:20+41:25SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
    3751469Stina Nilsson1:48:20+41:25SWEUme OK 3
    376286Janne Peltola1:48:22+41:26FINMS Parma 6
    377161Styrk Almeland Bleie1:48:35+41:40NORVaregg IL 3
    3781131Juho Salminen1:48:36+41:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    3791014Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:48:37+41:41FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    3801396Timo Makkonen1:48:37+41:41FINKalevan Rasti 6
    3811458Andreas Curiger1:48:38+41:43SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    3821059Victor Thomander1:48:39+41:43FINKimito SF
    383109Sren Jonsson1:48:45+41:50NORNydalens SK 2
    384402Christian Redtzer1:48:50+41:54SWEAttunda OK 2
    385258Konstantin Nazarov1:48:57+42:01RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    386817Hannu Vehmaa1:48:57+42:02FINKoovee 6
    3871448Jaana Pulkkinen1:48:58+42:02FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    388908Petteri Hernelahti1:48:58+42:03FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    389205Timo Maukonen1:48:59+42:03FINRasti E4
    3901099Silvio Meier1:49:01+42:05NORWing OK 2
    391574Eetu Pekkanen1:49:09+42:13FINJuntit OK
    392291Lauri Isoaho1:49:12+42:16FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    393746Vilkku Jalli1:49:13+42:17FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    3941197Anna Serrallonga1:49:29+42:33ESPClub Montsant
    3951657Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:49:33+42:38FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    396739Joonas Niinimki1:49:34+42:38FINLynx 5
    397210Seppo Turpeinen1:49:35+42:40FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    398755Johan Ivarsson1:49:36+42:41SWEOK Kullingshof
    399728Aki Hiisil1:49:37+42:42FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    4001644Matti Mkitalo1:49:38+42:43FINTeam Kevola
    401547Aapeli Laitinen1:49:40+42:45FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    4021484Jarkko Sainio1:49:41+42:45FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5
    403685Jari Niemenmaa1:49:44+42:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    404315Igor Bondarenko1:49:45+42:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    405568Henri Lehtomaa1:49:45+42:50FINLammin Betoni
    4061254Heikki Mattila1:49:46+42:50FINWIO Team
    4071443Jonas Hkansson1:49:47+42:52SWEEksj SOK 3
    408510Marko Jylkk1:49:50+42:55FINYlivieskan Kuula
    4091752Essi Kangasaho1:49:53+42:57FINVierivt sammalet
    4101506Anna Strand1:49:54+42:59SWEAttunda OK 4
    4111462Harald B Midthjell1:50:00+43:04NORVerdal OK 2
    4121478Tim Bjrengren1:50:02+43:07SWEOK Hllen 3
    413664Aku Pyymki1:50:04+43:08FINTyrwn Woima
    414372Olof Borell1:50:07+43:11SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    415569Mikko Toivonen1:50:10+43:14FINKangasala SK 8
    416923Reima Liikkanen1:50:11+43:16FINRastivarsat 4
    4171749Magnus dahl1:50:16+43:21FINOK Trian 10
    418453Harri Niinist1:50:20+43:24FINSuunnaton Into
    419591Jere Katvala1:50:26+43:31FINEpiln Esa
    420317Jukka Salminen1:50:26+43:31FINSK Vuoksi 2
    421405Emil Johansson1:50:29+43:34FINSweco
    422420Johnny Forsen1:50:36+43:41FINOK Terjrv
    423112Tim Falck Weber1:50:40+43:44DENCopenhagen O
    424282Antti Lamminp1:50:41+43:46FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    4251498Leif Haajanen1:50:46+43:50FINOK Raseborg 5
    426466Tero Uusitalo1:50:50+43:55FINEspoon Akilles 2
    427623Sara Niva1:50:52+43:57FINLaitasaaren Veto
    428474Aki Yrj1:50:56+44:01FINPerttelin Peikot
    429328Jyrki Nikkinen1:51:04+44:08FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    430319Janne Hyypp1:51:06+44:10FINTeam Kuraporras
    431734Satu Linnaranta1:51:07+44:12FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    432455Juuso Myllykangas1:51:09+44:13FINNastolan Ter
    433599Matti Kyrnlahti1:51:15+44:20FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    434704Johanna Tuosa1:51:24+44:28FINKaakon Eranto
    435335Pekka Vieno1:51:25+44:30FINTurun NMKY
    436257Svante Jonsell1:51:26+44:31SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    437467Dmitry Vartanian1:51:27+44:32RUSIngPromTeam 2
    4381711Tapani Holmijoki1:51:28+44:33FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    439593Christoph Hutzli1:51:29+44:33SUISwiss Seniors
    440273Miikka Wigelius1:51:31+44:36FINMaarian Mahti
    4411033Erkki Paananen1:51:32+44:37FINHauhon Sisu 4
    442493Markku Hmlinen1:51:37+44:42FINRastivarsat 3
    443508Jussi Leskinen1:51:42+44:47FINMS Parma 5
    444531Thomas Ohlin1:51:43+44:48SWERns OK
    445368Petri Rusanen1:51:44+44:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    446234Janne Neuvonen1:51:49+44:53FINLuumen Rasti
    447311Aimo Aalto1:51:49+44:54FINRasti-Nokia
    448170Juho Saari1:51:56+45:01FINLapuan Virki 2
    449927Mikko Reitti1:52:02+45:07FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    450263Riku Koivusalo1:52:10+45:15FINRastikarhut
    451240Sergej Lavonen1:52:16+45:21RUSVyborg-orientir
    452253Linus Hansen1:52:17+45:22FINOK Botnia
    453367Kari Kauniskangas1:52:18+45:23FINYIT Rakennus
    454867Maija Hakala1:52:19+45:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    4551082Reto Mueller1:52:23+45:27SUIOLG Galgenen
    456345Jon Arne Skrove1:52:23+45:28NORVerdal OK
    457494Aleksei Ivanov1:52:24+45:28RUSNord West 3
    4581418Per Norlin1:52:27+45:31SWEOK Rodhen 2
    459865Lauri Laine1:52:27+45:31FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    4601265Anders Mattsson1:52:29+45:33FINPargas IF 3
    461423Sren Strandvall1:52:29+45:34FINIF Minken
    462499Eero Hautala1:52:30+45:34FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    463526Julia Jacobsson1:52:31+45:36FINSocca
    464394Arto Hokkanen1:52:44+45:48FINTarpian Suunta
    465231Mika Korhonen1:52:47+45:51FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    466150Otto Richard Eide1:52:49+45:53NORBysen IL
    467535Juuso Hmlinen1:52:50+45:54FINKaakon Rasti
    468256Waldemar Andersson1:52:57+46:02SWEOK Roslagen
    469321Joonas Pkknen1:53:02+46:06FINKeravan Urheilijat
    470458Juha-Matti Inget1:53:02+46:07FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    471312Kristjan Linnus1:53:03+46:07ESTVrska OK Peko
    4721784Timo Nurminen1:53:09+46:14FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    4731003Yannick Jabas1:53:10+46:15SUIOLG Basel
    474216Lisa Larsen1:53:13+46:18SWETby OK 2
    475308Samu Pylvninen1:53:13+46:18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    476270Kristaps Tamuzs1:53:17+46:21FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    477307Fredrik Stenbeck1:53:17+46:21SWEOK sterker
    478479Mika Kulmala1:53:21+46:26NOREmit
    4791772Esa Kaikkonen1:53:25+46:30FINKylmkiset
    480461Lasse Kukkonen1:53:27+46:31FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    481478Lucas Vesterback1:53:27+46:32FINMalax IF
    482545Juho Salminen1:53:28+46:32FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    483554Patrik Levlin1:53:28+46:33FINSolf IK
    484434Aaro Lampinen1:53:28+46:33FINSK Uusi 2
    485457Jari Lahtinen1:53:31+46:36FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    486900Jussi Taulu1:53:33+46:38FINOP-Kaukohalu
    487517Jari Sundqvist1:53:39+46:43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    4881611Mikko Lilja1:53:41+46:46FINPET orienteering Finland
    489350Raimo Hyyrylinen1:53:44+46:48FINJuvan Urheilijat
    4901091Lauri Soikkeli1:53:44+46:48FINMesikmmenet
    4911480Mats Carlsson1:53:45+46:49SWESundbybergs IK 2
    492958Aino Jskelinen1:53:45+46:50FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    493194Asko Lautamki1:53:45+46:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    4941725Mika Kyhk1:53:47+46:51FINPKARMAAKK
    495582Miska Autio1:53:50+46:54FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    4961028Pasi Hirvonen1:53:51+46:55FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    497435Atte Nokka1:53:51+46:56FINRasti 88
    4981409Markku Kipinoinen1:53:52+46:57FINLynx 4
    499697Kristaps Kalnins1:53:56+47:00LATIK Auseklis 4
    500482Anders Hgm1:53:56+47:00FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    501352Risto Hglund1:53:56+47:01FINOlavin Rasti 2
    5021707Antti Ermaja1:53:58+47:02FINRyttyln Kiri
    503983Harri Hiltunen1:54:00+47:04FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    504832Vesa Merta1:54:00+47:05FINLoimaan Jankko
    505814Terho Oksanen1:54:03+47:07FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    5061453Riku Kerkola1:54:06+47:11FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    507905Risto Wessman1:54:11+47:16FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    5081298Kari Lappalainen1:54:12+47:17FINTamrock
    5091185Ilkka Iisakka1:54:14+47:18FINMittatekniikan keskus
    5101145Christian Oswald1:54:14+47:19SUIHelvetica United
    511634Juha Ketola1:54:16+47:20FINKoovee 5
    512316Tom Stenlund1:54:16+47:21FINIF Brahe 2
    513816Antti Kivivuori1:54:16+47:21FINVnkypannu
    514371Mika Manninen1:54:17+47:21FINTeam Lactic Acid
    5151107Kalle Hollmen1:54:17+47:22FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    5161399Alexander Makeev1:54:18+47:23RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    517470Johanna Honkanen1:54:19+47:24FINMurut
    518931Toni Mikkola1:54:21+47:26FINVincit
    519646Juha Lehtonen1:54:22+47:26FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    520431Martti Herttua1:54:26+47:30FINHellanmaan Ters
    5211043Petteri Niemi1:54:30+47:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    522442Atte Komonen1:54:30+47:35FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    523835Johannes Raunio1:54:32+47:37FINTeam Villisika
    524830Tuomas Harju1:54:33+47:38FINKaLu-05
    525512Sami Nenonen1:54:34+47:39FINSiilin Rasti 3
    526744Jaakko Lahti1:54:35+47:40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    527585Matti Laitila1:54:37+47:42FINKauhavan Wisa
    528745Pertti Ihalainen1:54:37+47:42FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    5291304Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:54:38+47:43FINRastiaasit
    5301019Antti Sihvonen1:54:42+47:47FINKntit
    531204Bjrn Field1:54:42+47:47NORNTNUI 4
    532705Yrj Portti1:54:54+47:59FINLapin Sudet
    533716Juho Lakanen1:54:56+48:01FINPerhon Kiri
    534823Leena Linjama1:54:59+48:04FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    535374Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:55:03+48:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5361436Reijo Hirvel1:55:03+48:08FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    537579Heikki Korelin1:55:11+48:15FINKultaiset Karhut
    538207Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:55:12+48:17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5391002Mika Valorinta1:55:14+48:19FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    540222Jukka Vyrynen1:55:16+48:21FINRasti-Pielinen
    541802Kaj Roine1:55:28+48:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    542177Jekabs Knets1:55:30+48:34LATOK Meridians
    543422Pasi Mrkl1:55:31+48:36FINKorven Honka
    544511Timo Penttil1:55:39+48:44FINVakka-Rasti
    5451022Jukka Hakulinen1:55:42+48:47FINHakuliset
    5461477Claes Pettersson1:55:42+48:47SWESurahammars SOK 2
    5471373Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:55:44+48:49FINKangasala SK 2
    548583Lasse Hiiri1:55:44+48:49FINHauhon Sisu 2
    549572Egidijus Gaigalas1:55:48+48:52LTUMedeina
    550589Mikko Nurmi1:55:48+48:53FINKaukaa haettu
    551596Taneli Laine1:55:53+48:57FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    5521147Henrikki Lindlf1:55:54+48:59FINPYVMM
    553609Kenneth Lassila1:55:56+49:00FINIK Falken 2
    5541388Sune Nordberg1:55:57+49:02SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    555920Anssi Lauttia1:56:00+49:05FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    5561619Janne Pulkkinen1:56:01+49:05FINTurun Puristus 2
    557414Markus Nikander1:56:02+49:07FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    558578Henrik Aalto1:56:04+49:09FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    559447Kalle Koivusalo1:56:04+49:09FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    560534Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:56:05+49:10FINNostars
    561702Jonna Eeva1:56:06+49:10FINHiiltosiskot
    5621257Blick Johan1:56:09+49:13SWEOK Alehof
    563846Sami Hrknen1:56:15+49:20FINSalon Vilpas
    5641030Riikka Aakula1:56:18+49:23FINCSC
    565682Anterus Puranen1:56:18+49:23FINIK rnen
    5661241Kestutis Abramikas1:56:21+49:25FINTapanilan Tarmo
    567401Erkki Ahonen1:56:21+49:26FINSappi Kirkniemi
    5681392Aleksi Vihel1:56:30+49:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    5691064Antti Silvennoinen1:56:30+49:35FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    570563Tiittanen Tommi1:56:33+49:38FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    5711470Johanna Luhtala1:56:33+49:38FINSomeron Esa 2
    572726Jesse Nurmela1:56:37+49:41FINTukes
    573135Miika Irtola1:56:38+49:42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    5741238Ursi Ruppenthal1:56:39+49:44SUIOLG Chur
    5751113Atso Ikheimo1:56:40+49:45FINSoilikin Suunta
    576221Gran Nilsson1:56:43+49:47SWESnttringe SK
    577777Janne Tikkakoski1:56:44+49:49FINOpusCapita
    5781625Ellu Munukka1:56:45+49:50FINPyrinnn tytt
    1455Ole Underthun Johansen1:56:45+49:50NORIndre stfold OK 2
    5801732Simo Kntti1:56:47+49:51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    581721Jonne Ruopsa1:56:48+49:53FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    582271Mikko Kivivuori1:56:49+49:54FINSiilin Rasti 2
    583430Teemu Joensuu1:56:53+49:58FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    584573Vadim Kashtanov1:56:56+50:01FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    585464Harry Perl1:56:57+50:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    586252Erik Larsson1:56:59+50:03SWEOK lvsj rby
    5871543Hanna Kangasaho1:57:01+50:05FINPekan Perhoset
    5881222Jyrki Widenius1:57:02+50:07FINJre
    5891247Eero Syl1:57:07+50:12FINPolvisuunta OK
    5901020Jani Merikivi1:57:11+50:15FINTurku Multisport
    5911152Robert Pim1:57:12+50:16FINRastiPiikki 2
    592668Markus Kiviluoma1:57:14+50:19FINSappion Veikot
    5931616Jussi Kiviniemi1:57:18+50:22FINTurun Ernkvijt
    594239Juho Tuominen1:57:20+50:24FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    595675Aaro Haikonen1:57:22+50:26FINUlvilan Ura
    596429Mika Silander1:57:25+50:30FINRasti-Lukko 3
    597533Jaakko Lumme1:57:25+50:30FINPeikot Hiihto
    5981270Anders Eklund1:57:26+50:30SWEGotlands OF 3
    599404Margus Klementsov1:57:29+50:33ESTSK Mercury
    600160Willi Mueller1:57:31+50:35SUIBussola OK
    6011209Marko Pajarinen1:57:31+50:35FINJoen Suunta
    602768Teppo Vlisaari1:57:34+50:39FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    6031128Marko Kytmki1:57:36+50:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    604395Marko Lehtonen1:57:38+50:42FINHankasalmen Hanka
    605938Tomi Krki1:57:41+50:46FINLuiskaotsat
    606576Tapani Repo1:57:42+50:47FINPuutalon Pojat
    607894Marko Lahtinen1:57:45+50:49FINOutotec
    6081705Topi Jokinen1:57:45+50:50FINNumppi Brothers
    609838Dmytro Kostin1:57:45+50:50UKROK Kompas
    610446Jaakko Martikainen1:57:46+50:51FINTelemark Team rn
    6111012Erlend Gylver1:57:47+50:51NORAsker SK
    6121075Christer Jensen1:57:47+50:52NOREmblem IL
    613362Hugo Lindbrg1:57:48+50:52SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    6141460Judith Maurer1:57:48+50:53SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    615132Konsta Sipilinen1:57:50+50:55FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    6161291Eero Konttinen1:57:50+50:55FINKaveriporukka 2012
    617975Remigijus Masilionis1:57:53+50:58LTUOK Fortuna
    618936Aija Tilvis1:57:56+51:00FINTosiMiehet
    6191431Mika Ketola1:57:59+51:03FINRasti-Jussit 2
    6201023Juha Joopi1:57:59+51:04FINPalo-88
    621406Timo Mki-Laurila1:58:02+51:07FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    6221563Anu Salokangas1:58:05+51:09FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    623454Even Brresen1:58:09+51:13NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    6241542Aleksi Lampi1:58:12+51:17FINNoin 7 Lampea
    625299Teho Peetsu1:58:12+51:17FINHiiltomiehet
    626761Panu Kaski1:58:13+51:17FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    627691Antti Ruotsalainen1:58:13+51:18FINLandis+Gyr
    628355Kalhva Kalvis1:58:21+51:26LATOK Arona
    629715Ari Lytynoja1:58:24+51:28FINSievin Sisu
    6301468Pekka Rautava1:58:26+51:30FINMS Parma 7
    6311338Keijo Hmlinen1:58:30+51:34FINPihkaniskat 8
    632679Mart Ostra1:58:31+51:36FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    633380Juha Kettunen1:58:32+51:37FINSavon Suunta
    634661Harry Sainio1:58:33+51:38FINOK77 4
    6351509Louise Klingstedt1:58:40+51:45SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    6361138Esa Pylvnen1:58:41+51:46FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    637249Erkki Isokoski1:58:44+51:49FINVesaisen Pojat
    6381110Mari Koivunen1:58:45+51:49FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    639384Petri Tuominen1:58:49+51:53FINSaloisten Reipas
    640484Piotr Mitoraj1:58:49+51:54FINNCS Sport
    641445Teemu Kaitanen1:58:52+51:57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    642304Heikki Saarinen1:58:52+51:57FINMntsln Urheilijat
    643485Sandis Zuzans1:58:53+51:57LAT30draugi.lv
    644274Mika Kinnunen1:58:54+51:59FINKuhmon Peurat
    645529Niklas Pigg1:58:54+51:59FINTuurihaukat
    646424Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:58:55+52:00FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    6471326Antti Piha1:58:56+52:01FINRasti 88 4
    6481198Mikko Siren1:58:59+52:04FINKonserni
    6491367Matti Harju1:59:00+52:04FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    650381Matilda Martinsson1:59:04+52:08SWEFalkenbergs OK
    6511214Jukka Tanhua1:59:06+52:10FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    652297Elias Lehikoinen1:59:06+52:10FINEspoon Suunta 3
    6531349Gran Hansson1:59:06+52:11SWETby OK 3
    654717Harald Eik1:59:06+52:11NORNikkelverk BIL
    6551024Tuomas Virtanen1:59:08+52:13FINDatactica
    656524Roger Larsson1:59:11+52:15SWEKatrineholms OK
    657577Jani Etula1:59:17+52:21FINEtulan veljekset
    658852Rasmus Lillandt1:59:19+52:23FINOK Kristina
    659226Callum White1:59:24+52:28GBRScottish Junior Squad
    660849Timo Martikainen1:59:26+52:30FINKarjalan Prikaati
    661629Jouni Vartiainen1:59:27+52:31FINLytnen Rastit
    662202Tobias Spng1:59:27+52:32SWEHammarby IF OF
    663460Marko Ollikainen1:59:29+52:33FINLahden Taimi
    664794Antti Uotila1:59:32+52:36FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    6651085Turo Kangas1:59:36+52:41FINSuunnaton Into 4
    666477Matti Oikarinen1:59:37+52:41FINAlatornion Pirkat
    6671191Risto Uljas1:59:41+52:45FINRasti-Jyry 2
    668998Juhani Katko1:59:43+52:48FINEspoon Suunta 9
    669417Janne Vatanen1:59:44+52:49FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    6701092Anna-Kaisa Harju1:59:45+52:50FINFTA 2
    671515Jan Lindbom1:59:52+52:56FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    672806Jussi Rantoja1:59:53+52:58FINRastiketut 2
    1511Kaj Hglund1:59:53+52:58FINPargas IF 5
    674754Aapo Linjala1:59:55+52:59FINAtria
    6751194Mikko Soikkeli1:59:56+53:01FINPss Viiraa
    676624Tuomas Harmaala1:59:56+53:01FINLohtajan Veikot
    677850Tuomas Piirtola1:59:59+53:03FINTeme Ski Team 2
    678392Jonni Nikklassoninnen2:00:00+53:04SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    679926Vesa Ijs2:00:00+53:04FINTarpian Suunta 2
    6801683Aki Rauhansalo2:00:01+53:06FINRauhansalot
    681360Jouni Forsell2:00:04+53:08FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    6821746Vesa Rnty2:00:04+53:09FINTYTSU
    6831446Niko Miettinen2:00:06+53:10FINLappeen Riento 3
    684400Lubov Balandina2:00:09+53:14RUSLegenda 2
    685136Teemu Hauhia2:00:12+53:16FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    686532Kaisa Lahti2:00:13+53:18FINFirstbeat
    687581Peetu Ahokas2:00:14+53:18FINIitin Pyrint
    688917Tero Kankaanp2:00:14+53:19FINAlanurmon Vire
    6891659Helena Raula2:00:23+53:28FINRaula Team
    6901119Hanna TalviOja2:00:24+53:28FINRastihaukat 2
    691473Tammo Esta2:00:25+53:29ESTHiiumaa OK
    692452Hannu Koponen2:00:35+53:39FINSyneisen Salpa
    693945Daniel Saranen2:00:37+53:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    694786Hannes Loikkanen2:00:38+53:43FINSavon Suunta 2
    695656Mika Itkonen2:00:45+53:50FINHal Bro
    6961044Bengt Olsson2:00:47+53:52SWEGanska OK
    697489Timo Riihimki2:00:48+53:53FINMustalammen Pallo
    698695Janne Nurmi2:00:48+53:53FINDowntown 65
    6991077Teemu Luoto2:00:58+54:02FINATC EFHK
    700497Christian Holm2:00:58+54:02FINIF Femman 2
    701644Jussi Knuuttila2:01:05+54:10FINLaihian Luja 2
    702669Veikko Kosunen2:01:06+54:10FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    703111Pekka Torvinen2:01:08+54:12FINSiilin Rasti
    704968Joonas Marjanen2:01:10+54:14FINPussin Kiristjt
    705758Mikko Nieminen2:01:12+54:17FINTeam Azure
    706365Aku Hietaharju2:01:13+54:17FINRasti-Jussit
    707638Tommi Vanhoja2:01:13+54:17FINLuumen Rasti 2
    708223Patrik Backlund2:01:15+54:20FINNrpes OK
    7091333Tero Korpi2:01:15+54:20FINPVTUTKL
    710397Stefan Enberg2:01:26+54:31FINJussis seven
    711652Tommi Hmlinen2:01:30+54:35FINHrt Lampaat
    712553Mervi Ketola2:01:32+54:37FINHiiltonaiset
    713724Tommi Tuusa2:01:35+54:39FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    714874Harri Manninen2:01:35+54:39FINsalparasti
    7151663Panu Oikarainen2:01:43+54:47FINTeam EK Syksiss
    7161701Eero Lehtinen2:01:44+54:49FINSusi Training Center
    717363Kasperi Niemi2:01:45+54:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    718916Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:01:48+54:53FINNokian Torpedo
    7191742Olli Haltia2:01:49+54:54FINHarhaveikot
    720465Ari Niiranen2:01:53+54:58FINLiperin Taimi
    7211362Mikko Niskanen2:01:56+55:01FINRastivarsat 7
    7221535Kjell Helenius2:02:01+55:05FINPedienteering Turku
    723283Samuli Ervasti2:02:01+55:06FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    724899Mait Lukka2:02:02+55:07FINAC Harharetki
    7251272Antti Vkev2:02:05+55:09FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    7261415Elias Huuhtanen2:02:05+55:10FINRasti-Vihti 3
    7271429Antti Niemel2:02:06+55:11FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    728981Poika Isokoski2:02:10+55:14FINKangasala SK 7
    7291489Jaakko Mesiinen2:02:11+55:15FINNavi 3
    7301007Juuso Nurminen2:02:14+55:19FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    731608Henri Lappalainen2:02:17+55:21FINKangasniemen Kalske
    822Janne Aaltonen2:02:17+55:21FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    733601Esa Korpela2:02:18+55:23FINPullin serkut
    734749Tommi Seitajoki2:02:20+55:25FINRasti-Jyry
    735300Harijs Meiers2:02:21+55:26LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    7361490Janne Nilsson2:02:22+55:26SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4
    737436Ilkka Ojapalo2:02:23+55:28FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    738313Arvid Lyngstad2:02:24+55:29NORWing OK
    739718Teemu Mkinen2:02:25+55:30FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    7401505Kalle Vaismaa2:02:27+55:32FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    741559Jouko Lehtinen2:02:28+55:33FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    742648Pekka Helki2:02:29+55:33FINFunctio Laesa
    7431188Satu Khknen2:02:30+55:34FINTeam Varpikkaat
    7441068Antti Hrknen2:02:30+55:35FINvATE kings
    7451633Niklas Nyberg2:02:33+55:37FINOK Trian 9
    7461008Joosua Ignatius2:02:33+55:38FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    747306Per Arne Engstad2:02:36+55:40NORIL BUL-Troms
    827Antti Siponen2:02:36+55:40FINHirviveikot
    749809Janne Karhunen2:02:37+55:41FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    7501159Jussi Tamminen2:02:40+55:44FINOC Utmanare
    751732Thomas Gloor2:02:43+55:47SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    752701Pekka Lehtoruusu2:02:46+55:50FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    7531187Hannu Vuorinen2:02:52+55:57FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    7541017Risto Potila2:02:54+55:58FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    755700Kaarlo Eno2:02:55+56:00FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1104Janne Keklinen2:02:55+56:00FINJYY Jopa
    757184Jari Rajala2:02:57+56:01FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    758325Heigo Pld2:02:59+56:04ESTRAE ROK
    7591035Renne Tergujeff2:02:59+56:04FINPetolintu 2
    7601376Sami Saarela2:03:00+56:04FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    761155Andreas Stenerud2:03:01+56:06NORKongsberg OL
    762736Petteri Hirvonen2:03:02+56:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    763481Petri Sonninen2:03:04+56:08FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    7641546Jukka Kyherinen2:03:06+56:11FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    765628Tokkari Kimmo2:03:07+56:11FINYkksjoukkue
    766688Jari Makkonen2:03:09+56:14FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    767902Terjo Kallioniemi2:03:12+56:17FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    768911Antti Rantala2:03:13+56:17FINSweco 2
    7691242Mirva Hilander2:03:14+56:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    770955Erkki Holma2:03:15+56:20FINOulun Reipas
    771973Reino Sinnel2:03:20+56:25FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    7721124Juha Penttinen2:03:21+56:26FINMesikmmenet 2
    7731219Tuomo Liimatainen2:03:21+56:26FINRistin Miehet
    7741766Mikko Jalonen2:03:23+56:28FINThe Elvis Challenge
    775863Janne Inkinen2:03:24+56:29FINHirviveikot 2
    776882Eetu Kyckling2:03:26+56:31FINKananpojat
    7771167Mikko Tilli2:03:27+56:32FINVuorenveikot
    778332Anton Strandberg2:03:27+56:32SWEOK Lalle
    779433Pasi Nurmi2:03:29+56:34FINRastiketut
    982Kim Biskop2:03:29+56:34FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    7811712Matti Klhi2:03:31+56:36FINVRU Hyvink
    782974Ilkka Leppvuori2:03:31+56:36FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    7831451Maxim Trishkin2:03:33+56:37FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    7841394Pirita Salomaa2:03:34+56:38FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    785659Jouni Haara2:03:36+56:40FINHukka Suunta
    786903Pasi Suvitie2:03:36+56:41FINSK Samperi
    787729Tapani Valonen2:03:38+56:42FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    7881228Joona Malmi2:03:39+56:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    789725Auvo Nevalainen2:03:39+56:44FINRaision Kuula
    790552Sture Ottesen2:03:41+56:46NORIndre stfold OK
    791626Juha Kekkonen2:03:43+56:47FINKuusiston Jylh
    792322Karri Koivuniemi2:03:43+56:47FINRastikarhut 3
    7931010Simo Tammela2:03:43+56:48FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    794873Tuomas Jokela2:03:46+56:50FINSito
    795940Antti Salovaara2:03:47+56:52FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    7961027Roope Summanen2:03:51+56:56FINOK77 5
    797939Sandis Zukulis2:03:54+56:58LATOZONS OK 2
    798885Jari Kokkonen2:03:54+56:59FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    799649Lammi Uki2:04:01+57:06FINOC Puisto
    800663Harri Hongell2:04:02+57:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    8011782Henri Trm2:04:09+57:14FINPijt-Rasti
    8021015Ilkka Salonen2:04:10+57:14FINEnegia
    803471Petri Kairinen2:04:13+57:18FINRastiPiikki
    804557Kalle Rauvola2:04:15+57:20FINLuolamiehet
    8051162Marko Niemel2:04:18+57:23FINPaha Rasti
    8061165Lauri Tiensuu2:04:21+57:26FINRistin Kilta
    8071013Antti Auvinen2:04:24+57:29FINPihkaniskat 2
    808780Markku Loukusa2:04:26+57:30FINIisu
    8091581Kai Lisitsin2:04:27+57:32FINKerkesix
    8101069Matti Hysniemi2:04:29+57:34FINSahalahden Kunto
    8111497Gustaf Hedegrd2:04:31+57:36SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    812821Tuomo Oksanen2:04:34+57:39FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    8131573Heikki Tonteri2:04:39+57:43FINAnjalan Liitto
    814272Jorma Varkila2:04:43+57:48FINLammin Ski
    815880Tapio Tahkola2:04:45+57:50FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    8161694Jaakko Juva2:04:46+57:50FINReal Seeniors
    8171456Urpo Niemel2:04:46+57:51FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    818906Jari Sundelin2:04:50+57:55FINKoukut
    819117Severin Berglia2:04:53+57:57NORModum OL
    8201248Johan Tirn2:04:56+58:00SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    8211674Miika Tupala2:04:58+58:02FINTupifast
    8221419Tapani Heikkuri2:05:01+58:06FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    823549Ari Mntynen2:05:03+58:08FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    8241143Juho Hysniemi2:05:05+58:10FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    825670Juho Mkinen2:05:06+58:11FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    826913Pierrick Merino2:05:11+58:15SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    827828Matti Takamaa2:05:11+58:16FINVhkyrn Viesti
    828747Reijo Kinnunen2:05:12+58:17FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    829876Arttu Saarinen2:05:13+58:18FINMS Parma 8
    830587Arto Mattila2:05:17+58:22FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    1504Jari Toivonen2:05:17+58:22FINEpiln Esa 2
    832766Janne Ruuskanen2:05:19+58:23FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    833353Rune Teigland2:05:22+58:27NORk-94
    8341025Matti Savo2:05:22+58:27FINAuran Vannas
    835586Henrik Lindell2:05:31+58:35FINPaVi
    836987Oskari Peltokorpi2:05:35+58:39FINVauhtiveijarit
    837979Tuomas Asikainen2:05:36+58:41FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    838778Tom Saga2:05:37+58:41NORSkien OK
    8391364Valtteri Juntunen2:05:38+58:43FINSuunta Jurva 4
    840753Sami Koivula2:05:42+58:47FINOulun Raksa
    8411781Johanna Yrjnheikki2:05:44+58:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    842463Ossi Huhtanen2:05:48+58:53FINHuhtasen Heimo
    8431649Janne Jutila2:05:49+58:53FINOC Toffee 2
    8441395Ville Pakkala2:05:49+58:54FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    845783Frank Hglund2:05:50+58:55FINOK Raseborg 4
    8461433Maarit Partanen2:05:51+58:56FINNavi 6
    8471186Ben Coombs2:05:54+58:59GBRCoombs Klaani
    8481591Sasu Leinonen2:05:59+59:04FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    849558Timo Mkinen2:05:59+59:04FINPeab Seicon
    1172Tuomas Paaso2:05:59+59:04FINME Pummit
    851991Vesa Nikkil2:06:00+59:04FINIlves-teatteri
    852370Atte Wahlstrm2:06:01+59:06FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    888Raimo Kaukiainen2:06:01+59:06FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    854966Oskari Saloniemi2:06:03+59:08FINTurun Yliopisto
    8551108Juho Peltokorpi2:06:05+59:09FINBertelin pojat 2
    856248Christian Biland2:06:06+59:11SUIOLG Cordoba
    857861Timo Miettinen2:06:08+59:13FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    8581380Ville-Pekka Peltonen2:06:09+59:14FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9
    859393Harri Eskelin2:06:19+59:23FINHaukijahtaajat
    8601212Mika Varjola2:06:21+59:25FINMattersoft
    861969Hannu Niinimki2:06:22+59:27FINLaihian Luja 4
    8621596Jyrki Tuomi2:06:27+59:32FINVR Suunnistajat
    863653Antti Ryytty2:06:28+59:33FINTuuripellet
    864498Tuomas Aalto2:06:34+59:39FINAS Skinnarila
    8651614Rami Kimari2:06:36+59:41FINTelesten Veljekset
    8661089Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:06:38+59:43FINSelviytyjt
    8671231Tuuli Turunen2:06:39+59:43FINMetsylioppilaat
    868855Juha Jrvel2:06:42+59:46FINValmet Technologies 2
    869636Henry Barsk2:06:49+59:54SWEIFK Kiruna
    870706Risto Kuivalainen2:06:51+59:56FINJuuan Jnne
    871711Juha Inkil2:06:52+59:57FINSuomen metskeskus
    8721140Harri Risnen2:06:54+59:58FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    873340Marko Hoikka2:06:55+59:59FINSotkamon Jymy
    592Pekka Rissanen2:06:55+59:59FINAkustin perikunta
    8751232Mikko Vuoti2:06:56+1:00:00FINEka Chemicals
    876344Mikko Simola2:06:57+1:00:02FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    8771537Henri Mahlanen2:06:59+1:00:04FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ
    8781168Markku Nieminen2:07:02+1:00:06FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    8791026Panu Pihkala2:07:02+1:00:06FINPiispan poijjat
    880942Harri Erkkil2:07:09+1:00:13FINSuosmeren Salpa
    881296Kristian Rykkje2:07:12+1:00:16NORVaregg IL 2
    882689Petri Mattsson2:07:15+1:00:19FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    883693Juho-Matti Huhtala2:07:17+1:00:22FINYlneen Kiri
    884883Arto Kpynen2:07:22+1:00:26FINUlvilan Ura 2
    8851744Jonne Mkinen2:07:23+1:00:28FINKyrn Sarvipt
    886759Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:07:23+1:00:28FINMetsklusteri
    8871226Mika Kuusisto2:07:28+1:00:33FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    888657Jouni Virtanen2:07:38+1:00:43FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    889924Janne Kaakkurivaara2:07:39+1:00:43FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    890681Marie Vuillemard2:07:40+1:00:44FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    8911079Matti Suontausta2:07:43+1:00:48FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    892523Petri Hulkko2:07:52+1:00:57FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    893857Timo Rantala2:07:54+1:00:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    8941375Markus Uhr2:07:56+1:01:00SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    895730Eino Tiittanen2:07:56+1:01:01FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    8961557Jari Huhtala2:08:01+1:01:06FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    8971243Aki Saari2:08:03+1:01:07FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    898953Juha Mntykorpi2:08:07+1:01:12FINTurun Puristus
    8991016Eero Suokonautio2:08:08+1:01:13FINRssi-Rasti
    900375Timo Hynninen2:08:10+1:01:14FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    901801Jukka Uskonen2:08:17+1:01:21FINKotipojat
    902539Tom Bjrklund2:08:17+1:01:22FINOK Botnia 2
    903476Jens Didrik Berg2:08:30+1:01:34NORLarvik OK
    9041267Kai Antell2:08:32+1:01:37FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    905542Ulo Parts2:08:35+1:01:39FINSK-0K
    906356Juhani Leppl2:08:36+1:01:40FINJalasjrven Jalas
    907507Indrek Viikmaa2:08:37+1:01:42ESTOK West
    908635Aulis Rantala2:08:43+1:01:48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    1259Juho Pakkanen2:08:43+1:01:48FINErs seura
    9101524Rantala Jarno2:08:47+1:01:51FINVaadin
    911843Kimmo Virtanen2:08:48+1:01:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    912651Jere Aalto2:08:50+1:01:54FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    913330Hannu Varkoi2:08:56+1:02:00FINOL-Bowlare
    9141397Anssi Sepponen2:09:02+1:02:07FINRasti-Jussit 4
    915301David Levin2:09:03+1:02:08SWEGotlands OF 2
    9161678Kalle Kuusisto2:09:12+1:02:17FINAPK-maratoonarit
    917627Mattias Josefsson2:09:13+1:02:18SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    918765Tuula Sinkkonen2:09:16+1:02:21FINRasti 88 2
    9191434Elin Lvdal2:09:17+1:02:22FINIF Femman 4
    920235Sander Arnevik2:09:23+1:02:27NORRingerike OL
    9211548Harri Pyy2:09:28+1:02:32FINPyyparvi
    9221692Ismo Ojala2:09:32+1:02:36FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    923645Markku Huotari2:09:33+1:02:38FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    924462Kullervo Torikka2:09:35+1:02:39FINPellon Ponsi 3
    925218Tero Lahtinen2:09:36+1:02:41FINVetelin Urheilijat
    926229Sturle Nordeide2:09:38+1:02:43NORGNEIST
    927877Tero Tiitola2:09:39+1:02:43FINHumanitas-seura
    9281576Marten Nurmio2:09:40+1:02:44FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    9291080Kalle Myrnp2:09:41+1:02:46FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    9301759Outi Myhnen2:09:43+1:02:47FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    931762Arto Hakola2:09:44+1:02:49FINSomeron Esa
    9321223Olli Hakala2:09:45+1:02:49FINEspoon Tapiot
    933871Olavi Lehtonen2:09:45+1:02:50FINOtava
    9341420Jan Rosendahl2:09:45+1:02:50FINEspoon Akilles 5
    935898Vesa Rajaniemi2:09:47+1:02:52FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    9361386Marko Lehtonen2:09:51+1:02:55FINRasti-Lukko 5
    9371500Jouni Hakola2:09:51+1:02:55FINPihkaniskat 7
    9381166Sune Lind2:09:52+1:02:57FINIK Falken 3
    939303Raivis Grivins2:09:53+1:02:58LATBurkanciems OK
    940622Peter Brmerson2:09:59+1:03:04SWETibro OK
    941503Mats Strandvall2:10:02+1:03:07FINIK Kronan
    9421032Matti Taskinen2:10:06+1:03:11FINNordea Urheilu
    943959Matias Pousi2:10:09+1:03:14FINKunnon Urheilijat
    944495Heikki Lassila2:10:10+1:03:15FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    9451252Lassi Vuorinen2:10:11+1:03:16FINRasti-Perni
    946487Janne Takala2:10:15+1:03:19FINRastihaukat
    947129Jesper Vikman2:10:15+1:03:20SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    948666Patrik Blidefalk2:10:16+1:03:20SWEAaterbaaten
    949472Heimo Pulkkinen2:10:16+1:03:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    639Jukka Koivuniemi2:10:16+1:03:21FINRastikarhut 2
    951893Antti Honkanen2:10:18+1:03:22FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    952713Guntars Sils2:10:19+1:03:23LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    953996Matias Kauppila2:10:22+1:03:27FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    954514Ari Kartaslammi2:10:38+1:03:43FINKyrs-Rasti
    955140Jan Karlsson2:10:39+1:03:44SWEKristinehamns OK
    956807Matti Kaijansinkko2:10:42+1:03:46FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    957413Marko Kmrinen2:10:44+1:03:48FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    958909Petri berg2:10:49+1:03:53FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    959399Petri Tilli2:10:56+1:04:01FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    9601083Ville Jkl2:11:00+1:04:04FINSPYMS
    961421Heikki Karjalainen2:11:01+1:04:05FINRaisu Lumous
    962502Tuomas Turunen2:11:04+1:04:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    9631435Arto Niininen2:11:06+1:04:10FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    964633Janne Haverinen2:11:11+1:04:15FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    9651295Hannu Maijala2:11:12+1:04:16FINRistiin Rastiin
    9661239Jukka Koskiniemi2:11:28+1:04:32FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    9671463Alex Pedersen2:11:36+1:04:41NORTrollelg 2
    9681301Kalle Suontausta2:11:38+1:04:42FINAlijmhyvitys
    9691765Toje Ilkka2:11:43+1:04:48FINSekavaa sakkia
    9701154Rain Lillsoo2:11:45+1:04:50ESTOK Prguphja
    971826Janne Valkonen2:11:46+1:04:51FINValtra
    9721308Jarmo Ketko2:11:46+1:04:51FINContact force
    973703Samuli Turunen2:11:55+1:05:00FINSAL
    889Jukka Mykkynen2:11:55+1:05:00FINEricsson SK
    975957Mikko Numminen2:11:57+1:05:02FINKanin tahti
    9761221Ari Kolehmainen2:12:01+1:05:06FINValmet Automation Tampere
    9771029Ari Hietanen2:12:07+1:05:11FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    978449Otto von Frenckell2:12:09+1:05:14FINOK Raseborg 3
    9791040Yves Flueckiger2:12:10+1:05:15SUIBucheggberger OL
    9801680Aki Hietanen2:12:24+1:05:29FINSK Vuoksi 3
    981590Kimmo Keinnen2:12:26+1:05:30FINSK Uranus
    982654Konstantin Pigarev2:12:33+1:05:38RUSIzhora
    9831076Reinhard Lenz2:12:34+1:05:38FINKoneen Kerho 2
    9841340Viljami Hovi2:12:42+1:05:46FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    9851402Esko Turunen2:12:42+1:05:47FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    986833Tatu Mkimartti2:12:43+1:05:48FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    9871236Niina Laivanen2:12:43+1:05:48FINNeliveto
    988544Martin Egger2:12:47+1:05:52SUIOLV Hindelbank
    9891253Simo Laitinen2:12:48+1:05:53FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    9901764Juha Paanila2:12:50+1:05:54FINe-Sakki
    9911256Petri Miettinen2:12:59+1:06:03FINReaktor Innovations 2
    9921034Veli Tynkkynen2:13:02+1:06:06FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    9931205Teemu Heino2:13:06+1:06:11FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    994976Andris Ivanans2:13:14+1:06:19LATVeselava
    995950Timo Lemmetty2:13:16+1:06:20FINLohimaan Rasti
    996672Jyri Kytmki2:13:17+1:06:21FINReaktor Innovations
    997443Jouni Lepp2:13:17+1:06:21FINKuoreveden Krki
    9981718Arttu Arponen2:13:19+1:06:23FINLounapartio
    999667Andy Karjus2:13:24+1:06:28ESTOK Vru 2
    1000784Vesa Lanne2:13:25+1:06:29FINHiisirastiKiukU
    10011126Esa Vasara2:13:28+1:06:32FINHappyOrNot
    1002432Mikko Lehtineva2:13:30+1:06:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    10031382Sara Jonasson2:13:40+1:06:45SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5
    1004800Teemu Teno2:13:42+1:06:47FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    1005813Olli Kontkanen2:13:47+1:06:52FINSelkien Sisu
    10061378Timo Halla-Aho2:13:48+1:06:53FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    10071583Tero Rnnemaa2:13:51+1:06:55FINRTC Vahanen Turku
    1008398Kari Kantanen2:13:52+1:06:57FINViitasaaren Suunta
    1009892Aarne Veijalainen2:13:53+1:06:57FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    10101004Tuukka Jussinmki2:13:54+1:06:59FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1011428Mika Laurila2:13:54+1:06:59FINKiimingin Virkut
    1012866Ilkka Bister2:14:03+1:07:08FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    10131207Veijo Hmlinen2:14:05+1:07:09FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    10141088Arttu Liukkonen2:14:10+1:07:14FINStormin Ters
    10151307Ilkka Halso2:14:13+1:07:18FINArtjrven Ahjo
    1016722Juhani Pyykk2:14:14+1:07:18FINTeam Lost
    10171655Kalle Isotalo2:14:22+1:07:27FINLtynkntjt
    10181285Linnea Nord2:14:28+1:07:33SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    10191442Jari Vaara2:14:32+1:07:36FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    10201293Timo Koponen2:14:32+1:07:37FIN7 ihmett
    1021748Kjetil Kjernsmo2:14:34+1:07:39NORNeed for speed
    1022359Verner Vhtalo2:14:37+1:07:41FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    10231087Juha Rikknen2:14:37+1:07:41FINTosiPahaRasti
    10241447Kaj Saarinen2:14:38+1:07:43FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    10251178Aapo Kivinen2:14:39+1:07:44FINKTTO
    10261158Timo Keskitalo2:14:46+1:07:50FINRejlers
    10271670Tarja Tervonen2:14:50+1:07:55FINIPRn naiset
    1028412Petri Stevander2:14:51+1:07:56FINKuortaneen Kunto
    1029191Villu Serv2:14:55+1:07:59ESTOK Plva Kobras
    1030710Antti Afflekt2:14:59+1:08:04FINPuijon Pojat
    10311438Stefan Knorn2:15:04+1:08:08SWEAttunda OK 3
    1032741Heidi Kangasniemi2:15:06+1:08:10FINFTA
    1033683Jouni Varamki2:15:12+1:08:17FINRastivarsat 5
    10341671Markku Kuusiniemi2:15:15+1:08:19FINA-ryhmn miehet
    10351195Reijo Lotila2:15:22+1:08:27FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    10361623Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:15:23+1:08:27FINTeuvo goes 80s
    1037829Tapio Viita-aho2:15:24+1:08:28FINSuunta-Veikot
    1038496Jukka Punamki2:15:26+1:08:30FINBeach Boys
    1039637Samuli Mkip2:15:30+1:08:35FINHiisirastiKLa
    1040836Jukka Hakuni2:15:32+1:08:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1041937Juha Hilanne2:15:39+1:08:43FINRoamers
    10421488Ville Jrvinen2:15:42+1:08:46FINRasti-Vihti 4
    10431464Erik Lnnfeldt2:15:42+1:08:47FINOK77 8
    10441758Lasse Lappalainen2:15:43+1:08:48FINAlphajrvi
    1045410Thomas Egger2:15:44+1:08:48SUIOl Norska
    1046630Leevi Halen2:15:45+1:08:49FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1047858Carl Selenius2:15:45+1:08:50FINPihkaniskat 4
    1048180Jaakko Tervo2:15:46+1:08:51FINPellon Ponsi 2
    10491783Osmo Kiiski2:15:52+1:08:57FINSomeron Esa 3
    10501660Carola Ray2:15:58+1:09:03FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    1051437Juuso Huhturi2:16:00+1:09:04FINKeparDI
    10521688Jaakko Anttila2:16:01+1:09:05FINL.O.S.T
    10531038Mrta Moller2:16:12+1:09:17NORJuha Mieto fan club
    1054647Olli Siukkola2:16:16+1:09:20FINValkealan Kajo
    10551202Hannu Malinen2:16:17+1:09:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    1056516Jyri Pentinpuro2:16:21+1:09:26FINBertelin pojat
    10571183Jussi Malinen2:16:25+1:09:30FINTurska
    10581629Mikko Knuutila2:16:30+1:09:34FINOC Harharetki
    1059811Kati Happonen2:16:31+1:09:35FINTeam Happonen
    10601430Seppo Krook2:16:34+1:09:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    1061555Jyrki Hyyrynen2:16:34+1:09:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    1176Helj Korhonen2:16:34+1:09:39FINRamboll Finland
    10631058Esko Rtti2:16:34+1:09:39FINSuunta Jurva 3
    10641406Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti2:16:36+1:09:41FINSuunta Jurva 2
    10651639Jari Pessala2:16:37+1:09:41FINFlanels ry 2
    1066935Tonu Nurm2:16:37+1:09:42ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    1067605Juha Lahti2:16:40+1:09:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    1068977Lauri Maasilta2:16:45+1:09:49FINMaasillat
    10691661Heikki Rantanen2:16:45+1:09:50FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    10701651Timo Kanerva2:16:47+1:09:52FINKompa
    10711516Janne Davidsainen2:16:49+1:09:53FINVirNuMiToVi
    10721281Jani Heimala2:16:52+1:09:56FINAS Skinnarila 2
    10731090Erkki Kilpinen2:16:53+1:09:58FINRastivarsat 6
    10741628Johannes Korpijaakko2:16:55+1:09:59FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    1075275Valters Lubinskis2:16:57+1:10:02LATA2
    10761697Markku Koskinen2:16:59+1:10:03FINTurun Sinikotkat 3
    1077707Eero Ruokamo2:16:59+1:10:03FINOulun Tarmo
    10781098Vesa Ala-Rasula2:17:04+1:10:09FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1079834Juha Risku2:17:10+1:10:14FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    1080602Olli Laihinen2:17:15+1:10:19FINSauvon Urheilijat
    10811564Markku Piittari2:17:19+1:10:24FINSurut
    1082438Pekka Alanen2:17:20+1:10:24FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    10831709Miika Ruissalo2:17:24+1:10:28FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    1084804Harri Lepist2:17:24+1:10:29FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    10851575Kari Lindfors2:17:26+1:10:30FINOnninen
    10861669Pauli Hakala2:17:26+1:10:31FINJ-Town O Bros
    1087914Veikko Punkka2:17:31+1:10:35FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko
    10881234Paavo Hnninen2:17:39+1:10:44FINHelminiemen helmet
    1089376Ville Vkevinen2:17:41+1:10:46FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    1090220Hans Liberg2:17:46+1:10:50SWEOK Milan
    1091650Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:17:50+1:10:54FINPelikassit
    1092915Anna Jrvinen2:17:51+1:10:56FINBitcomp
    10931114Juha Halonen2:17:52+1:10:57FINOK77 7
    10941664Antti Oikarinen2:17:58+1:11:02FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    1095522Kimmo Kantojrvi2:17:58+1:11:03FINSolita
    10961646Jaakko Pietil2:18:01+1:11:05FINSweco 3
    1097597Juhani Heiskanen2:18:01+1:11:06FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    1098643Janne Grekula2:18:03+1:11:07FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    1099884Veikko Rautarae2:18:03+1:11:08FINHirvensalon Heitto
    11001452Eddie Bjrrenholt2:18:06+1:11:11SWERns OK 2
    1286Aki Korhonen2:18:06+1:11:11FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    11021053Tapio Tommila2:18:08+1:11:12FINTeam Tommila
    11031339Antti Rusanen2:18:12+1:11:17FINJoutomiehet
    1104538Anni Toppila2:18:13+1:11:17FINEndurance
    1105790Tapio Haikama2:18:17+1:11:21FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    1106831Juhani Luoma2:18:21+1:11:25FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    11071560Johan Wejberg2:18:22+1:11:27FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    1108751Petri Syrj2:18:22+1:11:27FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    1109440Peetu Jumeri2:18:26+1:11:31FINOulaisten Huima
    11101324Timo Rokka2:18:29+1:11:34FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1111760Okke Nikkinen2:18:35+1:11:39FINJiiriveljet
    11121521Arto Raivio2:18:42+1:11:47FINSorsa Team
    928Topi Lahikainen2:18:42+1:11:47FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    1114990Heikki Olkku2:18:50+1:11:54FINTampereen Yritys
    11151371Hkan Persson2:18:54+1:11:58SWEOK Tisaren 3
    1116848Mika Virkki2:19:02+1:12:06FINRiihon ukk
    1117366Hanna Peltomki2:19:05+1:12:10FINSiikaisten Sisu
    1118632Lasse Kallio2:19:19+1:12:24FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1119798Margus Lehtme2:19:20+1:12:24ESTBona Fide
    11201093Kauko Salonen2:19:21+1:12:25FINPietinalhon pamaus
    11211387Jorma Kemppi2:19:22+1:12:26FINNavi 9
    1122662Tapani Mkinen2:19:27+1:12:32FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1123580Jorma Matilainen2:19:29+1:12:33FINJyvskyln amk
    1124619Janek Jantunen2:19:29+1:12:34FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    1125416Johan Byggningsbacka2:19:31+1:12:36FINIF Brahe 3
    1126265David Stigsmark2:19:32+1:12:37SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    1127469Hannu Tamminen2:19:36+1:12:40FINSuunta Jurva
    1128614Veikko Mkip2:19:38+1:12:43FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1129787Torbjrn Ahlskog2:19:42+1:12:47FINKemira Vastus
    11301047Lauri Ahonen2:20:03+1:13:07FINLappeen Siniset
    11311474Drunka Juris2:20:07+1:13:11LATOK Arona 2
    11321117Jouni Vikman2:20:13+1:13:18FINKanuuna
    1133943Markku Vaskelainen2:20:17+1:13:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    1134610Kalle Zetterstrm2:20:26+1:13:31SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    1135261Marco Rancan2:20:33+1:13:37SUIOLG Pfffikon
    1136302Filip Andersson2:20:33+1:13:37SWEMarkbygdens OK
    1137687Eero Hyppnen2:20:34+1:13:39FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    1138600Antti Koivisto2:20:52+1:13:57FINSukK 83
    11391245Anssi Hakola2:20:59+1:14:04FINEpselv Joukkue
    11401439Jouni Hietanen2:21:05+1:14:10FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    1141324Erkki Huhtala2:21:09+1:14:14FINTio Rttens Mn
    1142769Robert Weiss2:21:19+1:14:23FINOK77 6
    11431604Saara Mahlamki2:21:34+1:14:39FINeLadies
    1144505Ville Karinen2:21:43+1:14:47FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    690Pertti Lainio2:21:43+1:14:47FINNousiaisten Alku
    11461424Juha Vasarainen2:21:48+1:14:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    11471000Kasper Mahlamki2:21:52+1:14:56FINEspoon Suunta 6
    11481342Vesa Kivrinen2:21:52+1:14:56FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    1149409Jarkko Huhtamki2:21:56+1:15:01FINAlahrmn Kisa
    11501776Jussi Pakola2:22:21+1:15:26FINIlmatorjunta
    1151738Per Ole Gundersen2:22:27+1:15:32NOREidsvoll o-lag
    1152520Jonathan Wiik2:22:35+1:15:39FINIF Femman 3
    1153527Heikki Ikonen2:22:36+1:15:40FINSuunta 2000
    11541593Joona Kleemola2:22:38+1:15:43FINEksym 360
    1155541Harri Halonen2:22:48+1:15:53FINIntersport
    1156963Mika Kaakkomki2:22:56+1:16:00FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    11571748Petri Lintumki2:23:01+1:16:05FINDowntown 65 2
    11581493Mats Pahlman2:23:04+1:16:09FINPargas IF Ski Team 4
    1159919Matti Lamminper2:23:07+1:16:11FINLettupojat
    11601115Tommi Zerni2:23:10+1:16:15FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2
    1161775Anniina Heikkinen2:23:11+1:16:16FINHusulan Kunto
    11621112Jukka Nurmi2:23:11+1:16:16FINVeikkaus
    1163676Jarno Uusivirta2:23:15+1:16:19FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    1164810Wille Viittanen2:23:17+1:16:21FINLahden Kaleva
    11651213Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:23:22+1:16:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    11661175Jarmo Hillberg2:23:28+1:16:33FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    1167941Lauri Tolonen2:23:32+1:16:36FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    11681445Janis Zaharans2:23:48+1:16:52LATOZONS OK 3
    11691514Tiina Pyttynen2:23:52+1:16:57FINMusta Neli
    1170617Juho Malinen2:23:53+1:16:58FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    11711595Tommi Kervinen2:24:04+1:17:08FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1172757Stefan J Nordstrm2:24:10+1:17:14SWESigtuna OK
    11731512Santeri Pekkanen2:24:13+1:17:18FINNavi 8
    1174868Kari Venho2:24:23+1:17:28FINMaarian Mahti 2
    1175387Tero Kaksonen2:24:25+1:17:30FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    11761255Anton Lorvi2:24:27+1:17:31FINKela 2
    1177631Matti Ikonen2:24:28+1:17:32FINWanhat weikot yr.
    11781331Teemu Saloriutta2:24:32+1:17:36FINHyde ja Teepakki
    1179233Jonas Sundell2:24:40+1:17:45SWEUme OK
    1180618Eero Tuovinen2:24:50+1:17:55FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    11811111Olli Laitinen2:24:53+1:17:57FINPermeren Rasti
    11821465Pasi Marttinen2:24:55+1:18:00FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    1183932Eero Kattilakoski2:25:00+1:18:05FINAron Haka
    1184756Denis Lebedev2:25:08+1:18:13ISLHekla orienteering Club
    11851150Pekka Pietil2:25:14+1:18:19FINUPM Seekers
    11861767Timo Riski2:25:20+1:18:25FINSK Riski
    11871441Fredy Bill2:25:22+1:18:27SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    11881555Sami Liponkoski2:25:23+1:18:27FINTelemark Team rn 2
    11891351Mika Parviainen2:25:25+1:18:30FINTeam Kesko
    11901716Panu Laurell2:25:28+1:18:33FINPummilla yhn
    1191698Jenni Kananen2:25:32+1:18:37FINTurun Visat
    1192984Harri Tolvanen2:25:34+1:18:38FINPihkaniskat 5
    11931626Marko Harju2:25:40+1:18:45FINTVOKP3
    1194795Kimmo Kouru2:25:49+1:18:54FINLammin Ski 2
    1195785Tapio Korpi2:25:49+1:18:54FINEDX
    11961360Juho Kymlinen2:25:52+1:18:56FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    11971086Austris Stals2:26:03+1:19:07LATIK Auseklis 3
    1198965Antti Nikunen2:26:04+1:19:08FINTeam Kenpes
    11991305Jukka Sopanen2:26:05+1:19:10FINAS Wassuttajat
    12001164Emil Artjoki2:26:08+1:19:13FINHmlis-Osakunta
    1201567Peteris Strazdins2:26:12+1:19:17LATMona OK
    1202921Oscar Lindholm2:26:13+1:19:18FINOK77 3
    12031356Aimo Inkeroinen2:26:17+1:19:21FINInkeroisen Pojat
    1204999Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:26:19+1:19:24FINWonkamiehet
    1205797Martin Ahlskog2:26:21+1:19:26FINOK Botnia 3
    12061540Jaakko Taipale2:26:22+1:19:26FINKnut Posse
    12071102Mauno Ahlgren2:26:24+1:19:28FINOlvastin Tana
    12081073Jouko Tuomi2:26:24+1:19:29FINAskolan Urheilijat
    12091122Veikko Tiainen2:26:25+1:19:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1210551Luis Mahou2:26:37+1:19:42ESPImperdible
    12111323Mikko Syrjlahti2:26:39+1:19:43FINRasti-Vihti 2
    1212808Kalle Aaltonen2:26:52+1:19:57FINMacGregor
    1213799Tuomas Hilakari2:27:00+1:20:04FINWrtsil
    1214805Ville Kalapudas2:27:06+1:20:11FINMC Jymypallo
    12151141Hannu Villberg2:27:06+1:20:11FINSalon Viesti
    1216985Mrten Byskata2:27:09+1:20:14FINOK Terjrv 2
    12171268Kari Sinivuori2:27:11+1:20:15FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    12181610Jarno Raitanen2:27:15+1:20:19FINEtte Lyd
    12191762Boris Ashkinadzi2:27:19+1:20:24FININUS
    12201011Kimmo Puuska2:27:21+1:20:26FINNavi 5
    12211520Jari Ahola2:27:22+1:20:26FINTeam Lost 2
    12221129Antti Koski2:27:27+1:20:32FINTurun Tiemiehet
    12231654Raine Kulmala2:27:29+1:20:33FINLiikennevirasto
    12241346Tero Tuominen2:27:29+1:20:34FINLandis+Gyr 2
    12251251Tomi Sakala2:27:31+1:20:36FINTuoreet jalat
    12261739Kerkko Kekola2:27:32+1:20:37FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
    12271528Eero Kyt2:27:48+1:20:53FINKorvaklinikan pojat
    12281018Marko Myllymki2:27:54+1:20:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    12291685Aimo Jussila2:27:55+1:21:00FINExme
    12301532Sanna Supponen2:27:56+1:21:01FINTeam Supponen
    12311650Niko Oksanen2:27:58+1:21:03FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    12321220David Saunders2:28:03+1:21:08GBRLondon Lords
    12331246Keijo Vehmas2:28:06+1:21:11FINKelpo Maisterit
    12341072Ville Myllyl2:28:07+1:21:11FINKorona
    12351137Matti Karppanen2:28:11+1:21:16FINTeam Laardi
    12361130Marko Luhtala2:28:12+1:21:17FINKohta lytyy
    12371559Antti Friman2:28:16+1:21:21FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    12381299Janne Haonper2:28:23+1:21:28FINcloudriven.fi
    1239483Sauli Honkala2:28:23+1:21:28FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    12401051Olli Mkel2:28:26+1:21:31FINKontaten Maaliin
    1241767Jyrki Aronen2:28:28+1:21:32FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    1242320Matias Kinnunen2:28:28+1:21:33FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    1243970Jouni Hievanen2:28:36+1:21:40FINAjolinja
    12441656Aleksi Hatakka2:28:50+1:21:55FINLets get LOST
    12451501Heidi Sild2:29:09+1:22:13ESTOK West 2
    12461389Emil Nilsson2:29:11+1:22:15SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    12471330Timo Ahonen2:29:27+1:22:32FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    12481754Ari Savola2:29:30+1:22:34FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    12491173Perttu Heinnen2:29:32+1:22:37FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    12501565Tuomas Pussila2:29:37+1:22:42FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    12511607Juuso Heikkil2:29:38+1:22:42FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    12521060Roine Jorma2:29:40+1:22:44FINSyv pummi
    12531200Tapio Vnnen2:29:42+1:22:46FINPihkaniskat 6
    12541391Jan Arhippianen2:29:48+1:22:53FINKarjaan Ura 2
    12551696Paul Laihonen2:29:49+1:22:54FINUPM Silvesta
    12561720Rauli Lhteenmki2:29:49+1:22:54FINRaision Rastinpinkojat
    1257912Maija Kkel2:29:52+1:22:57FINPuolangan Ryhti
    12581300Topi Levomaa2:29:57+1:23:02FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    12591163Arto Makkonen2:30:00+1:23:05FINLiperin Taimi 2
    1260709Simo Voutilainen2:30:10+1:23:15FINKarjaan Ura
    1261660Erkki Kohvakka2:30:11+1:23:16FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    1262904Jouni Loisa2:30:13+1:23:17FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    12631325Mikael Laxaback2:30:24+1:23:29FINKeffin suunnistajat
    12641193Niklas Brander2:30:29+1:23:33FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1265561Leo Koskenvuo2:30:39+1:23:44FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    1266537Hulkko Juuso2:30:40+1:23:45FINSK Mrmiehet
    12671045Mika Parjanen2:30:44+1:23:49FINOscar Software
    12681229Seppo Sipil2:30:51+1:23:56FINRastikarhut 4
    12691227Kimmo Ruottu2:30:56+1:24:01FINSaimaan Nuohous
    12701617Auli Hovikorpi2:31:00+1:24:05FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    12711727Ville Meuronen2:31:06+1:24:10FINTP Industrials
    12721250Tommi Himberg2:31:21+1:24:25FINRaisu Lumous 2
    12731677Iina Ahokas2:31:27+1:24:32FINNaKe FG
    12741289Perttu Markula2:31:44+1:24:48FINNabla
    1275771Sami Puustinen2:31:45+1:24:50FIN2Einsteins
    1311Ville Kilpiinen2:31:45+1:24:50FINKilpparit
    12771383Geir Arne Lodgaard2:31:49+1:24:54NORBysen IL 2
    1278673Jani Tuutti2:31:52+1:24:57FINZSKA Sivatti
    1279886Jaakko Hirvisaari2:32:10+1:25:14FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    1280468Volker Naulin2:32:13+1:25:17FINPikku Hukat
    1281796Reijo Sjblom2:32:15+1:25:20FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    12821527Annika Koho2:32:23+1:25:27FINTeam Lohkare
    12831483Asko Vesanen2:32:26+1:25:31FINKangasala SK 5
    1284678Hanna-Mari Simpanen2:32:31+1:25:36FINHalsuan Toivo
    12851471Mattias Stolt2:32:41+1:25:46SWErla IF 3
    12861676Benny Rnn2:32:52+1:25:57FINOK Trian 8
    1287995Matteus Pentti2:32:55+1:25:59FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    12881539Janne Masalin2:32:56+1:26:01FINRannikkolaivasto
    12891627Timo Vallivirta2:32:58+1:26:02FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    1290897Riku Jrvelinen2:33:09+1:26:14FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    1291570Jukka Kangasniemi2:33:12+1:26:17FINVerttuun Namika
    12921594Antti Ketonen2:33:33+1:26:38FINRastiPiikki 6
    1293694Jukka Myllyniemi2:33:40+1:26:45FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    1294812Petri Nyberg2:33:43+1:26:48FINHnt SK
    1295642Anton Sandqvist2:33:49+1:26:54FINOK Jorren
    12961729Ulla-Maria strand2:33:55+1:27:00FINBotnia bruuda
    12971722Martti Joensuu2:33:56+1:27:01FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    12981240Hannes Mkel2:33:58+1:27:02FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    12991726Tarja Turkulainen2:34:02+1:27:07FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    1300723Teiko Heinosaari2:34:09+1:27:14FINTeam Opintotuki
    1301640Filip Olsson2:34:11+1:27:15SWEVsby OK
    13021513Tuomo Krkinen2:34:22+1:27:27FINHortoilijat
    13031160Aki Kareinen2:34:24+1:27:29FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    13041590Mika Kivi2:34:27+1:27:32FINLiito-Oravat
    13051526Janne Rsnen2:34:39+1:27:44FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1306930Lassi Nikunen2:34:44+1:27:49FINThinkers
    13071321Samuli Rantala2:34:48+1:27:53FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    1308946Gints Germanis2:34:52+1:27:56LATIK Auseklis 2
    13091057Sami Sder2:35:04+1:28:08FINKilon Miekka
    13101549Tiina Thtinen2:35:11+1:28:15FINRaNcat ladyt
    13111199Markus Vehkoja2:35:21+1:28:25FINSaniBeach Rats
    13121476Kimmo Salenius2:35:33+1:28:38FINRasti-Vihti 5
    13131444Harri Viitasalo2:35:38+1:28:43FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    13141556Jussi Poutanen2:35:40+1:28:44FINRastiPiikki 4
    13151751Tommi Leander2:35:43+1:28:48FINFinnbakels Oy
    13161634Marko Leinonen2:35:48+1:28:52FINTerwaskannot
    13171533Sami Halmo2:35:58+1:29:03FINKahdeksan oikein
    1318918Matti Lindgren2:36:01+1:29:05FINVSMAAKK
    13191056Joni Viipuri2:36:03+1:29:07FINKops
    13201283Markus Hytnen2:36:08+1:29:13FINAjokoirat
    13211312Kim Alenius2:36:11+1:29:16FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    1322992Mika Lamu2:36:17+1:29:22FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    13231508Sasja Jantunen2:36:19+1:29:24FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    13241703Katariina Pykri-Hnninen2:36:23+1:29:28FIN3Polvea
    13251249Reima Visnen2:36:29+1:29:34FINGauss-Krger
    13261492Kimmo Karilainen2:36:30+1:29:35FINKemin Kiilat 2
    1327456Juha-Matti Laitinen2:36:30+1:29:35FINStora Enso Mets
    13281230Harri Saari2:36:37+1:29:42FINPowerfinn
    13291666Lasse Lahdelma2:36:42+1:29:47FINIson kirkon liha
    13301170Kimmo Leppnen2:36:44+1:29:49FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    13311662Anselmi Valasmo2:36:51+1:29:56FINTeam Armas
    13321586Mikko Kalajoki2:37:04+1:30:08FINJokikyln Pojat
    13331668Ralf lander2:37:14+1:30:19FINNagu IF
    13341363Eero Antikainen2:37:26+1:30:30FINLuumen Rasti 3
    1335947Mika Putula2:37:29+1:30:33FINMetos
    1336764Joona Ikonen2:37:44+1:30:48FINRasti Elmo
    13371123Erik Gdecke2:37:46+1:30:51SWEOK Tylskog
    1338988Mauno Nsi2:37:49+1:30:54FINRasti-Jussit 3
    1339839Kimmo Pahkala2:37:51+1:30:56FINPetjveden Petjiset
    1340862Antti Risikko2:37:54+1:30:58FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    13411210Elina Mattila2:37:54+1:30:59FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1342763Antti Aalto2:37:57+1:31:01FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    13431313Mika Hakanen2:38:00+1:31:05FINLostBoys
    1344929Niilo Puhakka2:38:02+1:31:07FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    13451427Jack Henderson2:38:02+1:31:07GBREUOC 2
    13461296Jaakko Vilo2:38:04+1:31:08FINBylsuojaosto
    13471279Jukka Pulkkinen2:38:04+1:31:09FINValio Nestle
    13481495Esko Huisko2:38:05+1:31:10FINMS Parma 9
    13491585Nilsson Ove2:38:23+1:31:27FINKyssin Kollit
    13501579Olli Likitalo2:38:27+1:31:32FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    13511359Juha Ruostetoja2:38:29+1:31:34FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    13521486Tapani Kauppi2:38:30+1:31:35FINLaihian Luja 5
    13531408Janette Mki2:39:20+1:32:24FINRasti 88 3
    13541636Marko Ahl2:39:25+1:32:30FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    13551686Mika Laaksonen2:39:30+1:32:34FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    1356819Lauri Alanko2:39:39+1:32:44FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    13571184Matti Huhtala2:39:45+1:32:49FINKustavin Ahto
    13581201Risto Setl2:39:48+1:32:53FINTekes InnOK
    13591275Mika Tsokkinen2:40:06+1:33:11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    13601288Janne Tynell2:40:08+1:33:12FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    13611211Otso Lappalainen2:40:08+1:33:13FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    1362967Veli-Matti Ylnen2:40:12+1:33:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    1363879Mikko Kuusio2:40:13+1:33:18FINSports by LUT
    1364907Hemmo Ahokoivu2:40:18+1:33:22FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    1365779Peter Hammersberg2:40:22+1:33:27SWELiTHe Bls
    13661271Petri Kuisma2:40:28+1:33:33FINEspoon Akilles 4
    13671180Jukka Sipil2:40:31+1:33:35FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    1368742Pentti Vaittinen2:40:32+1:33:37FINTaxi Team
    1369994Tuomas Green2:40:35+1:33:39FINVarnitsa
    13701190Sami Elomaa2:40:39+1:33:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    13711561Markus Laakso2:40:42+1:33:46FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    13721768Jukka Niskala2:40:52+1:33:56FINInsta Sports Club
    13731550Simeon Hyypp2:40:56+1:34:00FIN007Hyypp
    13741264Jonathan Pim2:40:58+1:34:03FINRastiPiikki 3
    1375519Jouko Pakarinen2:41:04+1:34:08FINRasti E4 3
    13761206Kimmo Leinamo2:41:07+1:34:12FINKalvolan Keihs
    13771407Heikki Aumo2:41:07+1:34:12FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    13781074Teemu Kiviniemi2:41:09+1:34:14FINDirty Seven
    13791755Johanna Savunen2:41:10+1:34:14FINLoppusijoittajat
    13801233Paavo Sillanp2:41:15+1:34:19FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    1381961Mikko Susitaival2:41:24+1:34:29FINRaTro
    13821603Arto Kuhmonen2:41:26+1:34:30FINRasti K18
    13831652Leo Koponen2:41:29+1:34:34FINKoposen 7 veljest
    13841588Jouni Kytmaa2:41:32+1:34:37FINKorpisoturit
    13851534Janne Lehtinen2:41:36+1:34:41FINB-Tiimi
    13861648Markus Kaarlela2:41:37+1:34:42FINRivonmen Ruoska
    1387699Simo Kangasaho2:41:45+1:34:50FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    1388859Terho Maja2:42:07+1:35:12FINLuonnontutkijat
    1389986Olli Rauste2:42:21+1:35:26FINEx-Legends 2
    13901314Jussi Viitasalo2:42:32+1:35:36FINRykimkallion Pojat
    1391684Arturs Paulukevics2:42:32+1:35:37LATOK Meridians 4
    1392225Joona Parjanen2:42:44+1:35:49FINMS Parma 4
    13931740Kristian Ahlers2:43:06+1:36:10FINpaimion rastipllikt
    13941630Jon Jakobsson2:43:07+1:36:12FINAjokoirat 2
    13951196Juuso Vainionp2:43:17+1:36:21FINAri Pojjaat
    1396870Petteri Kettunen2:43:28+1:36:33FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    13971558Jaana Sipponen2:43:34+1:36:38FINHyvis Goes Fast
    1398536Tuomas Sily2:43:44+1:36:49FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    1399338Erik Broman2:43:48+1:36:53SWEAlfta SA OK
    14001631Lauri Harkia2:43:52+1:36:57FINKairankiertjt
    14011632Aki Vainikainen2:44:03+1:37:08FINLouhelan Woima
    1402407Tomi Kauppila2:44:04+1:37:08FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    14031769Minna Kernen2:44:06+1:37:10FINRoamers 2
    14041357Matti Flt2:44:06+1:37:11FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    14051148Reijo Laatikainen2:44:09+1:37:14FINLiperin Lenkki
    1406851Riku Hlli2:44:11+1:37:15FINSCA Finland
    14071343Tapani Torpo2:44:18+1:37:23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    14081042Ahti Saali2:44:18+1:37:23FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    14091192Jari Jrvinen2:44:22+1:37:27FINSuunnaton Into 2
    14101070Jukka Heikkinen2:44:25+1:37:29FINNavi 7
    14111244Jaana Pirtil2:44:57+1:38:01FINKySsin Kissat
    733Jussi Pajuoja2:44:57+1:38:01FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    14131599Jussi Laakkio2:45:16+1:38:21FINLSALTSTO res
    14141529Kari Kuhmoinen2:45:29+1:38:34FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    14151374Kalervo Pammo2:45:57+1:39:02FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    1416250Esa Tihil2:46:04+1:39:08FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    14171681Patrik Pomell2:46:18+1:39:23FINLauttapartio
    1418989Tuomas Uusitalo2:46:23+1:39:27FINEspoon Akilles 3
    14191608Jouko Pykkl2:47:05+1:40:10FINKauha2-BOK
    1420803Kimmo Saari2:47:16+1:40:20FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    14211787Jukka Taimisto2:47:43+1:40:47FINMS Parma 12
    14221736Ilmari Lahti2:47:49+1:40:54FINLyyti
    14231606Tommi Telkki2:47:55+1:41:00FINTeam Best Caravan 2
    14241723Rainer Sthl2:47:55+1:41:00FINFredriksbergs OK
    14251745Tapio Rauhala2:48:01+1:41:05FINABB SK
    14261416Per Wadman2:48:02+1:41:06SWEVsters SOK 2
    1427696Samu Hanhela2:48:02+1:41:07FINHanhipern Vauhti
    14281315Mikko Herzig2:48:05+1:41:09FINKuopankiertjt
    14291327Michael Linde2:48:27+1:41:32FINIF land 2
    14301303Tero Nevanper2:48:46+1:41:51FINJucat Team
    14311552Pasi Kallio2:48:50+1:41:55FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    14321095Esa Lehtinen2:48:52+1:41:57FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    14331637Jaakko Koivuniemi2:48:58+1:42:02FINRastisudit
    1434972Matti Niemi2:49:11+1:42:15FINTurun NMKY 2
    14351507Aarne Haikka2:49:12+1:42:17FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    14361541Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:49:37+1:42:41FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    14371547Niilo Laine2:50:01+1:43:05FINK1 Katsastajat
    14381523Petri Polo2:50:12+1:43:17FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14391055Harri Kemppainen2:50:30+1:43:35FINCadpool
    14401600Heikki Luttinen2:50:34+1:43:38FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    14411262Henrik Fagerholm2:50:45+1:43:49FINSkrinnarit
    14421647Mari Laakso2:50:50+1:43:54FINIC Events
    14431665Mira Lehtinen2:51:12+1:44:16FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    14441157Timo Saarimki2:51:17+1:44:22FINSYK-OPET
    14451153Osku Hmlinen2:51:28+1:44:33FINJuridia Sports Club
    14461116Tommi Nieminen2:51:45+1:44:50FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    14471531Anu Halonen2:52:00+1:45:05FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    14481517Seppo Ptil2:52:12+1:45:16FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    14491569Tero Aliranta2:52:18+1:45:23FINMontun Uho
    14501171Eve Pakkanen2:52:31+1:45:35FINHRUP
    14511309Jenni Aho2:52:34+1:45:39FINHintsusti OK
    14521292Kari Mihailov2:52:34+1:45:39FINSuur-Savon Shk
    1453641Mari Autio2:53:28+1:46:33FINRempsun Metalli
    14541704Hannu Jnkl2:53:30+1:46:35FINX-suunnistajat
    14551545Marjut Hiekkanen2:54:02+1:47:07FINTeam SnowFlakes
    14561235Ville Voipio2:54:03+1:47:08FINTP Gourp
    14571319Anders Ry2:54:05+1:47:10SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    14581687Dennis Mnty2:55:12+1:48:17FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    14591706Markus Hollmn2:55:14+1:48:18FINHollmenit
    1460891Jussi Napola2:55:19+1:48:24FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14611037Per-ke Furubacka2:55:28+1:48:33FINOK Botnia 4
    14621612Jenni Rih2:55:32+1:48:36FINSkipoli
    14631747Peter Sandfors2:55:33+1:48:38FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    1464625Asko Niittymki2:55:37+1:48:42FINTurengin Sarastus
    14651174Tuija Schmidt2:55:45+1:48:49FINPaha Rasti 2
    1466901Tapani Mnnist2:57:29+1:50:34FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    14671334Vesa Lukka2:57:32+1:50:37FINUrpon Rytky 2
    14681425Tuomas Parttimaa2:57:40+1:50:45FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    1469837Mikko Saleva2:57:45+1:50:49FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    1470680Ville Vaarala2:57:49+1:50:54FINTampereen Kotkat
    1471349Andy Robinson2:57:56+1:51:01GBRSouth London Orienteers
    14721216Jari Leipijrvi2:58:36+1:51:41FINTervanjuojat
    14731672Olli Kanerva2:59:03+1:52:08FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    14741690Matti Isolauri2:59:28+1:52:33FINPK-VEHMAA
    14751592Jani Taiminen3:00:02+1:53:07FIN-Hkkilijt-
    14761217Tarmo Sauvola3:00:18+1:53:22FINATQsi
    14771237Ilkka Laukkanen3:03:20+1:56:24FINFuturice
    14781021Markku Hienonen3:03:23+1:56:28FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    1479997Jonne Rautio3:03:38+1:56:43FINSuuntavaisto SK
    1480331Beatrice Huhta3:03:48+1:56:53SWEOK Msen
    14811605Madhu Chaulagain3:03:53+1:56:58FINGustafsson seven
    14821067Kalle Lenkkeri3:03:59+1:57:03FINToiska
    14831574Jarmo Korpi3:04:31+1:57:36FINWellGuide
    14841106Laura Reuna3:04:44+1:57:49FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    1485743Arto Kahila3:05:15+1:58:19FINFujitsu
    1486869Juhani Keisanen3:05:27+1:58:32FINTeam Keisanen
    14871050Tommi Piiroinen3:06:40+1:59:45FINTeam Best Caravan
    1488506Andreas Carlsson3:06:54+1:59:59SWESMHI IF
    14891149Jarkko Aro3:06:58+2:00:03FINHeSeKeKo
    14901613Heikki Tolvanen3:06:58+2:00:03FINDNA - SYV
    14911567Pekka Lindqvist3:07:17+2:00:22FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    14921481Lasse Saarinen3:07:26+2:00:31FINSalon Viesti 2
    14931577Turjo Helmi3:07:27+2:00:31FINRoamers 3
    1494488Jan Sliva3:07:32+2:00:36LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    1495607Martti Joutsen3:07:46+2:00:51FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    14961100Seppo Viinikainen3:08:04+2:01:09FINVTT
    1497752Jyri Lepist3:08:14+2:01:19FINFreeport Cobalt
    1498818Sakari Vanha-Patokoski3:08:45+2:01:50FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    1499951Janne Mrsky3:08:46+2:01:51FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    15001566Janne Mikkel3:08:57+2:02:01FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    15011724Hannu Humalamki3:09:42+2:02:47FINKarsTa
    15021071Juha Lehtinen3:10:55+2:04:00FINVarnitsa 2
    15031377Johan Langels3:11:02+2:04:07FINNrpes OK 3
    15041294Kaisa Haverinen3:11:05+2:04:09FINTeam SOSE
    15051572Elmo Wiikinkoski3:11:06+2:04:11FINRadiosuuntaajat
    15061009Otto Piilonen3:11:34+2:04:38FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    15071522Axel Korsstrm3:12:12+2:05:17FINSpektrum
    15081277Pekka Ahlqvist3:13:35+2:06:40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    15091127Tarja Seppnen3:13:42+2:06:46FINSallan Karhut
    1510562Matti Valjakka3:13:44+2:06:49FINSerkkujen y
    15111118Kari Niittymki3:14:35+2:07:39FINIBM Sport club
    15121120Heikki Pykri3:14:40+2:07:44FINMhy Keskipohja
    15131366Veikko Peltomki3:15:02+2:08:06FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    15141620Nora Engstrm3:15:02+2:08:07FINYle boland
    15151358Veli-Pekka Viikil3:15:32+2:08:37FINStadin ammattiopisto
    15161622Mikko Mkinen3:15:39+2:08:44FINEricsson SK 2
    15171432Timo Tuominen3:15:54+2:08:58FINVakka-Rasti 3
    15181320Jaana Ala-Sankila3:16:07+2:09:12FINAntin Enkelit
    15191730Juha Ruokonen3:16:18+2:09:23FINTrimico
    15201695Hannu Liljemark3:17:21+2:10:25FINTurengin RC
    15211337Jarmo Estama3:17:26+2:10:31FINRastikato
    15221721Ilkka Juvonen3:18:45+2:11:49FINOC Tuska
    15231280Pekka Tupasela3:19:43+2:12:47FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    1524546Timo Sde3:19:46+2:12:50ESTPuujalad
    15251344Pentti Nevalainen3:20:01+2:13:06FINRastikarhut 5
    15261757Tuomo Vainikainen3:22:29+2:15:34FINVierestohi 2
    15271353Olli Puhakka3:22:44+2:15:48FINVierestohi
    15281536Jorma Lyttyniemi3:22:48+2:15:52FINJanakkalan Jana
    15291317Janne Kokkonen3:23:38+2:16:43FINSK NappaRasti
    15301773Risto Rsnen3:24:30+2:17:35FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    15311571Tommi Nenola3:25:11+2:18:16FINKompassibois
    15321487Juha Virtanen3:25:12+2:18:16FINMS Parma 10
    15331284Heikki Rasilo3:25:41+2:18:45FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    15341218Roope Ruusuvuori3:26:55+2:20:00FINVakka-Rasti 2
    15351345Aaron Horvth3:30:54+2:23:58FINMustat Veljet
    15361553Pasi Kovanen3:31:27+2:24:32FINVincit 2
    15371350Kalle Jrvinen3:31:31+2:24:36FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    1538925Jari Yletyinen3:31:37+2:24:42FINRasti-Hukat
    15391278Kari Ovaskainen3:32:12+2:25:17FINIK rnen 2
    1540793Hans Moos3:32:26+2:25:31DENStronger Together
    15411589Terhi Chakhovich3:32:34+2:25:39FINTSE for the Future
    15421189Martti Matintupa3:32:58+2:26:02FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    15431570Mikko Miettinen3:33:31+2:26:36FINLaajat kurvit
    15441224Ingvar Borg3:35:43+2:28:48FINLapua-ketjut
    15451689Sanna Haaman3:35:46+2:28:50FINBasware
    15461006Samuli Saarikko3:36:29+2:29:33FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    15471640Timo Jrvensivu3:36:47+2:29:51FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    15481601Eero Paulin3:38:13+2:31:17FINEP-40
    15491719Teemu Kallio3:39:19+2:32:24FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    15501609Nikolai Markovich3:39:39+2:32:44FINRaketoonarit
    15511642Matias Jurvanen3:56:26+2:49:30FINTrafix
    15521568Topi Krkkinen3:56:33+2:49:38FINRasti-UHO
    15531347Janne Kala3:58:00+2:51:05FINJouluksi kotiin
    15541770Essi Rosenberg3:58:25+2:51:30FINMLP Orienteering
    15551645Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:58:41+2:51:46FINMbiuksen matka
    15561151Hannu Rtt3:59:24+2:52:28FINPuijon Pojat 2
    15571125Erkki Raung3:59:55+2:53:00FINNakkilan Wisa
    15581597Pentti Saviranta4:27:20+3:20:24FINNet Man
    15591673Jarkko Autero4:27:26+3:20:30FINSonninmen Karjut
    15601354Pertti Heikel4:27:38+3:20:42FINElMys
    15611335Mika Suhonen4:27:40+3:20:44FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    15621062Hannu Puska4:28:15+3:21:20FINKehityssuunta
    15631379Jani Mki-Mantila4:28:56+3:22:00FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    15641322Sarang Thombre4:35:25+3:28:30FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    15651618Daniel Natri5:02:31+3:55:36FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2
    15661136Heikki Roponen5:04:08+3:57:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    15671156Tero Ala-Mieto5:19:14+4:12:19FIN000 Voorumi
    15681341Mikko Mntyneva5:19:15+4:12:19FINX-Boomarit
    15691368Jukka Aaltonen5:39:10+4:32:15FINIF Brahe 4
    55Sebastian TorgersenbrtFINBkkelagets SK
    887Mats SvedstrmbrtFINNrpes OK 2
    774Jari VisnenbrtFINKalevan Rasti 5
    612Tapio AholabrtFINOK Kuhakerho
    1332Olli JuntunenbrtFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    845Olli KankkunenbrtFINOP
    501Mike PermkibrtFINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    944Lukas EvebornbrtFINFinspngs SOK
    952Hannu NurminenbrtFINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    1733Antti HrkkbrtFINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti
    1036Toni TahvanainendiskFINJyrkk Kerake
    740Pertti HartikainendiskFINNilsin Nujakka
    770Aino VuopiodiskFINOK Lyllykt
    172Harri KarjalainendiskFINEspoon Suunta 4
    964Ari LinnadiskFINHauhon Sisu 3
    1714Janne-Matti HolmdiskFINA Smacking Future
    1263Pasi PalonendiskFINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1615Janne PutkonendiskFINRUK Eksym
    856Ismo AaltonendiskFINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    378Simo SukselainendiskFINLynx 3
    1653Jani LiukkonendiskFINAseman Konttaajat
    1276Juhani ErkkonendiskFINSalomonin pojat
    1287Ville LaukkadiskFINRaisu Lumous 3
    1052Hannu LehtonendiskFINNastolan Ter 2
    1466Jon Morten MosanddiskFINOppsal IF 2
    227Henrik HamreforsdiskFINVsters SOK
    1352Tapio HalkoahodiskFINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    187Marek SkorupadiskFINOK Kolmrden
    1735Anders neruddiskFINEricsson SK 3