jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 14,6 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    801752Harri Virkkala2:07:36+52:04FINFreeport Cobalt
    8021769Valtteri Luoma2:07:38+52:06FINRoamers 2
    8031184Markus Malmelin2:07:39+52:08FINKustavin Ahto
    804433Tomi Savolainen2:07:40+52:08FINRastiketut
    8051742Ville Reinikainen2:07:41+52:09FINHarhaveikot
    806726Sara Lax2:07:41+52:09FINTukes
    8071099Sergey Utkin2:07:41+52:09NORWing OK 2
    808855Tomi Tissari2:07:42+52:10FINValmet Technologies 2
    809605Jussi Keränen2:07:43+52:11FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    8101165Katja Lahtinen2:07:43+52:12FINRistin Kilta
    8111544Jere Rossi2:07:45+52:13FINFlanels ry
    812595Teemu Silvennoinen2:07:46+52:14FINOK Trian 6
    8131020Johan Päivike2:07:50+52:18FINTurku Multisport
    814211Juuso Lehtivarjo2:07:52+52:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    815515Kimi Kilkkilä2:07:55+52:23FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    816354Riku Salomaa2:07:59+52:27FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    817170Timo Liinamaa2:08:00+52:28FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    818139Lauri Tolkki2:08:01+52:29FINSuunta-Sepot
    819544Stephan Bernhard2:08:02+52:31SUIOLV Hindelbank
    8201044Bo-Arne Olsson2:08:06+52:34SWEGanska OK
    821967Jukka Sakki2:08:06+52:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    822395Mikko Hyyryläinen2:08:08+52:37FINHankasalmen Hanka
    1559Juha Kauppi2:08:08+52:37FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    8241277Rauli Helkkula2:08:08+52:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
    825920Jukka Rannisto2:08:09+52:37FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    826634Mikael Mattila2:08:10+52:38FINKoovee 5
    8271371Nils Aronsson2:08:11+52:39SWEOK Tisaren 3
    8281504Ola Ritala2:08:12+52:40FINEpilän Esa 2
    829670Kalle-Veikko Koivisto2:08:12+52:41FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    8301402Jari Pitkäkoski2:08:16+52:44FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    8311058Jukka Kinnari2:08:16+52:44FINSuunta Jurva 3
    832301Jonn Boman2:08:16+52:45SWEGotlands OF 2
    833865Pekka Suvitaival2:08:19+52:47FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    834421Jussi Pohjola2:08:24+52:52FINRaisu Lumous
    835555Harri Peltola2:08:24+52:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    8361360Atte Koljonen2:08:26+52:55FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    837917Vesa Yliselä2:08:31+53:00FINAlanurmon Vire
    838499Aki Saukkokangas2:08:34+53:02FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    652Simo Norema2:08:34+53:02FINHäröt Lampaat
    840743Hannu Lempinen2:08:35+53:03FINFujitsu
    8411670Janika Puikkonen2:08:35+53:03FINIPRn naiset
    842270Antoine Poulain2:08:36+53:04FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    8431073Niko Lindberg2:08:39+53:08FINAskolan Urheilijat
    844310Kaspars Viksne2:08:40+53:09LATOK Meridians 3
    8451288Jaakko Vanhala2:08:44+53:12FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta
    8461001Tommi Rantala2:08:52+53:21FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
    847566Göran Eklund2:08:55+53:24SWESkarpnäcks OL
    848846Tero Kokko2:08:57+53:25FINSalon Vilpas
    849599Ismo Paukku2:08:59+53:27FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    850884Kari Loisa2:09:01+53:30FINHirvensalon Heitto
    8511010Jani Jussila2:09:01+53:30FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    852687Pekka Vesanen2:09:05+53:34FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nu
    853453Tapio Halme2:09:06+53:34FINSuunnaton Into
    8541659Matti Raula2:09:08+53:37FINRaula Team
    855758Juha Karppinen2:09:17+53:45FINTeam Azure
    856647Marko Ukkola2:09:17+53:45FINValkealan Kajo
    857239Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:09:18+53:46FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    858495Jussi Lassila2:09:19+53:47FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    8591220Dmitry Ushakov2:09:22+53:50GBRLondon Lords
    860643Eetu Matkaselkä2:09:26+53:54FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    861195Svein Erik Larsen2:09:34+54:02NORRingsaker OK
    862680Kimmo Louhivaara2:09:37+54:05FINTampereen Kotkat
    8631013Leo Tolvanen2:09:39+54:08FINPihkaniskat 2
    864804Tauno Lemettinen2:09:42+54:11FINValiokerho Jyväskylä
    8651152Yrjö Lundell2:09:44+54:12FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    8661380Antti Muilu2:09:51+54:19FINTurun Metsänkävijät 9
    8671117Sami Ahonen2:09:53+54:21FINKanuuna
    868316Patrik Nyman2:09:53+54:21FINIF Brahe 2
    8691695Sami Sipilä2:09:55+54:23FINTurengin RC
    8701743Petri Puikkonen2:09:56+54:24FINTeam Proxion
    871927Petri Hämäläinen2:09:58+54:26FINHämäläiset nuoret miehet
    872618Martti Kuitunen2:10:04+54:32FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    8731623Kai Kuikkaniemi2:10:08+54:37FINTeuvo goes 80s
    874980Sven Wigertz2:10:13+54:41SWELånghundra IF 2
    875703Matti Leinonen2:10:14+54:42FINSAL
    876539Jonas Furubacka2:10:14+54:43FINOK Botnia 2
    8771668Emil Ölander2:10:16+54:44FINNagu IF
    8781387Herkko Hämäläinen2:10:21+54:49FINNavi 9
    879679Mikko Ylönen2:10:23+54:52FINHelsingin Painesäiliö Oy
    880885Juha Suurnäkki2:10:26+54:54FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    8811464Karl Nilsson2:10:29+54:58FINOK77 8
    882924Jussi Ylirenko2:10:30+54:59FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    883832Matti Ylitalo2:10:33+55:02FINLoimaan Jankko
    8841489Lasse Kanerva2:10:36+55:04FINNavi 3
    885925Eero Kuulasmaa2:10:36+55:04FINRasti-Hukat
    8861314Kimmo Koistinen2:10:38+55:07FINRykimäkallion Pojat
    887416Mikael Eklund2:10:40+55:08FINIF Brahe 3
    8881106Erno Korsimo2:10:41+55:09FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    8891456Joni Nissinen2:10:53+55:21FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    890984Tuomas Nupponen2:10:55+55:23FINPihkaniskat 5
    8911224Alexandez Zavialov2:10:58+55:26FINLapua-ketjut
    892465Kristian Sotti2:11:02+55:30FINLiperin Taimi
    8931448Eija Keski-Säntti2:11:04+55:33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    894513Sami Kinnunen2:11:06+55:34FINMuurlan Vihuri
    8951234Janne Haukipuro2:11:08+55:36FINHelminiemen helmet
    896276Robert Karlsson2:11:09+55:37SWEOK Hällen 2
    8971037Kennet Berg2:11:11+55:39FINOK Botnia 4
    8981663Julius Rajamäki2:11:14+55:42FINTeam EK Syksissä
    899509Jostein Utstumo2:11:15+55:43NORIK Grane
    900488Andrea Bartelloni2:11:17+55:45LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    901490Tapani Mikkola2:11:19+55:47FINMetsähallitus
    9021557Jarmo Valli2:11:19+55:47FINKankaanpään Kalevankiert
    1563Anna Voutilainen2:11:19+55:47FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    904932Matti Stoor2:11:22+55:50FINAron Haka
    9051131David Farkas2:11:24+55:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    906140Thord Salenbäck2:11:27+55:56SWEKristinehamns OK
    9071628Mauri Jokitalo2:11:30+55:58FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    908936Annika Viilo2:11:32+56:01FINTosiMiehet
    909683Tomi Nieminen2:11:35+56:04FINRastivarsat 5
    910255Vesa Hyvärinen2:11:37+56:06FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    911413Pekka Nissinen2:11:38+56:06FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    9121070Tuomo Torniainen2:11:39+56:07FINNavi 7
    9131501Toomas Tammer2:11:41+56:09ESTOK West 2
    914637Tero Välilä2:11:42+56:10FINHiisirastiKöLa
    915696Jouko Hanhela2:11:48+56:16FINHanhiperän Vauhti
    916676Miikka Annunen2:11:49+56:17FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät
    917822Jani Nivala2:11:54+56:23FINJoensuun metsäylioppilaat
    918651Kenny Stålhammar2:12:01+56:30FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    919728Veikko Karvonen2:12:02+56:30FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    920931Jarkko Järvenpää2:12:04+56:32FINVincit
    9211481Jari Uutela2:12:06+56:35FINSalon Viesti 2
    9221068Pilvi Härkönen2:12:07+56:35FINvATE kings
    923323Pentti Shnoro2:12:08+56:36FINSonkajärven Pahka
    9241755Laura Tolvanen2:12:09+56:37FINLoppusijoittajat
    9251231Miika Karppinen2:12:10+56:38FINMetsäylioppilaat
    9261588Tomi Vuorio2:12:11+56:40FINKorpisoturit
    9271141Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:12:13+56:41FINSalon Viesti
    928942Jukka Halme2:12:15+56:43FINSuosmeren Salpa
    9291162Pete Mäkelä2:12:17+56:46FINPaha Rasti
    9301283Ville Rahkonen2:12:20+56:48FINAjokoirat
    9311507Jari Jokitöyrä2:12:21+56:49FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    932320Erno Toroi2:12:29+56:57FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    9331240Antti Kokkonen2:12:37+57:05FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset
    9341688Ville Laine2:12:38+57:06FINL.O.S.T
    935588Tero Kynäslahti2:12:44+57:13FINLauttakylän Luja
    9361637Janne Koivuniemi2:12:49+57:17FINRastisudit
    9371399Evgeny Shver2:12:55+57:23RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    938705Sami Pesonen2:13:02+57:30FINLapin Sudet
    939928Jarno Koivula2:13:06+57:34FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    940162Aleksi Ylinen2:13:08+57:37FINOriveden Ponnistus
    941904Juri Suvitie2:13:11+57:39FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    9421383Kjell Maroni2:13:16+57:45NORByåsen IL 2
    9431474Reshnha Janis2:13:18+57:46LATOK Arona 2
    9441069Ville Tuominen2:13:18+57:47FINSahalahden Kunto
    9451392Martti Lehtonen2:13:29+57:58FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    946732Jörg Baumann2:13:31+57:59SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    947857Joonas Järvelä2:13:32+58:01FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    948796Ari Anttas2:13:34+58:03FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    949535Harri Lehtinen2:13:35+58:03FINKaakon Rasti
    950590Eero Moilanen2:13:35+58:04FINSK Uranus
    951627Jonas Ekström2:13:36+58:05SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    9521468Kimmo Kuusisto2:13:37+58:05FINMS Parma 7
    9531112Marko Virtanen2:13:39+58:07FINVeikkaus
    954761Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:13:39+58:07FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    955987Jarmo Hökkä2:13:43+58:11FINVauhtiveijarit
    9561211Jon-Alarik Scherf2:13:43+58:12FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    957641Niina Taimisto2:13:44+58:12FINRempsun Metalli
    958672Mikko Apo2:13:48+58:16FINReaktor Innovations
    959734Jussi Linnaranta2:13:49+58:17FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    9601206Janne Waulu2:13:55+58:23FINKalvolan Keihäs
    961912Janne Mäkäräinen2:13:59+58:27FINPuolangan Ryhti
    962963Liinu Nummela2:14:03+58:31FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    963983Hannu Heiskanen2:14:05+58:33FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    964882Katja Kyckling2:14:06+58:34FINKananpojat
    965580Seppo Rantapuska2:14:08+58:36FINJyväskylän amk
    966725Jouni Hakala2:14:25+58:53FINRaision Kuula
    9671239Keijo Pulkkinen2:14:25+58:54FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    968429Lasse Kaunismäki2:14:27+58:55FINRasti-Lukko 3
    969657Matti Teittinen2:14:27+58:55FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    9701124Klaus Kuusi2:14:29+58:58FINMesikämmenet 2
    971644Ville Korpi2:14:30+58:59FINLaihian Luja 2
    9721337Natalia Kanko2:14:32+59:00FINRastikato
    9731246Markku Olli2:14:35+59:03FINKelpo Maisterit
    974817Nico Timms2:14:35+59:03FINKoovee 6
    9751092Ilmari Larivuo2:14:38+59:06FINFTA 2
    976702Marja Rantanen2:14:41+59:10FINHiiltosiskot
    9771229Timo Lehtovirta2:14:44+59:12FINRastikarhut 4
    978929Markus Autio2:14:45+59:13FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    979622Thomas Ljungqvist2:14:45+59:14SWETibro OK
    9801156Jari Ala-Nikkola2:14:48+59:16FIN000 Voorumi
    981469Janne Puntila2:14:50+59:19FINSuunta Jurva
    9821716Valtteri Kiuru2:14:57+59:25FINPummilla yöhön
    9831155Ingvar Larsson2:14:59+59:27SWEGöteborg-Majorna Gubballi
    984790Harri Saastamoinen2:15:00+59:28FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    9851149Timo Kaskinen2:15:02+59:30FINHeSeKeKo
    986722Kimmo Viitanen2:15:06+59:34FINTeam Lost
    987614Sami Repo2:15:09+59:37FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    988574Timo Vlasov2:15:13+59:41FINJuntit OK
    9891709Joona Ruissalo2:15:14+59:42FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    9901441Michael Gaertner2:15:14+59:42SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    991342Tuomas Pasanen2:15:17+59:46FINTeme Ski Team
    992979Juha Rantala2:15:19+59:47FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    993968Kristian Husman2:15:26+59:54FINPussin Kiristäjät
    994919Perttu Prusi2:15:32+1:00:00FINLettupojat
    995831Teemu Paalanen2:15:37+1:00:05FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    996597Risto Huttunen2:15:38+1:00:06FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    9971407Jorma Mäntytörmä2:15:46+1:00:14FINKalvolan Keihäs 2
    9981534Toni Joutjärvi2:15:52+1:00:21FINB-Tiimi
    999883Tero Nissilä2:16:17+1:00:45FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1000559Jarmo Lehtonen2:16:21+1:00:49FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >