jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 14,6 km

    19Daniel Hubmann1:15:31NORKristiansand OK
    217Emil Svensk1:15:45+13SWEStora Tuna OK
    33Jonas Leandersson1:15:52+20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    41Thierry Gueorgiou1:15:57+26FINKalevan Rasti
    548Fabian Hertner1:16:41+1:09SUIOLV Baselland
    62Filip Dahlgren1:17:00+1:29SWEIFK Liding SOK
    738Ruslan Glebov1:17:22+1:50SWEOK Ravinen
    84Magne Dhli1:17:44+2:12NORHalden SK
    935Lucas Basset1:18:15+2:43SWEOK Denseln
    1050Jo Forseth Indgaard1:18:28+2:56NORFrol IL
    1112Timo Sild1:18:31+2:59FINKoovee
    1223Johan Runesson1:18:40+3:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1328Torgeir Nrbech1:18:46+3:14NORIL Tyrving
    1411Vojtech Kral1:19:13+3:41SWEIFK Moras OK
    1514Oskar Sjberg1:19:22+3:50SWEOK Linne
    166Leonid Novikov1:19:27+3:55FINHiidenkiertjt
    1715Petteri Muukkonen1:19:29+3:57FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1824Matthias Kyburz1:20:19+4:47SWEOK Tisaren
    198William Lind1:20:23+4:51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    207Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:20:40+5:08SWEJrla Orientering
    2142Otto Simosas1:20:40+5:08FINOK Trian
    2221Florian Howald1:20:45+5:13FINTampereen Pyrint
    2329Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:21:04+5:32LTUIGTISA
    2431Tuomo Mkel1:21:04+5:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2556Sami Hmlinen1:21:11+5:39FINMS Parma
    2616Vili Niemi1:21:22+5:50FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2732Mikko Knuuttila1:21:27+5:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2819Nicholas Oskarsson1:21:41+6:10NORLillomarka OL
    2994Gleb Tikhonov1:22:48+7:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    3010Rudolfs Zernis1:23:21+7:49SWErla IF
    3145Topi Raitanen1:23:24+7:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3227Eskil Kinneberg1:23:30+7:58SWEIFK Gteborg
    3313Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:24:06+8:35NORNTNUI
    3433Aapo Leskinen1:24:19+8:47FINLynx
    3561Sergej Fedatsenka1:24:27+8:55SWESvedalens AIK
    3660Sren Bobach1:24:43+9:11DENOK Pan rhus
    3737Erik Andersson1:25:19+9:47SWEJrla Orientering 2
    3844Hvard Haga1:25:46+10:14NORNydalens SK
    3936Anders Felde Olaussen1:26:21+10:49NORHalden SK 2
    401417Niclas Jonasson1:26:30+10:58SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    4164Mate Baumholczher1:26:41+11:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4222Scott Fraser1:26:42+11:11FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    4346Borger Melsom1:26:42+11:11NORFossum IF
    4476Artem Popov1:26:49+11:18FINEspoon Suunta
    4554Marek Minar1:26:51+11:19SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    4666Matjaz Stanfel1:27:04+11:33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    4734Roman Efimov1:27:12+11:41FINHiisirasti
    4869Raffael Huber1:27:19+11:47SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    4939Niklas Serrander1:27:30+11:58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    5030Lauri Nenonen1:27:52+12:20FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5175Christian Ben1:28:04+12:32NORKristiansand OK 2
    5243Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:28:15+12:43FINPellon Ponsi
    5325Tuomo Istolahti1:28:59+13:27FINKangasala SK
    5493Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:30:02+14:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    55102Filip Brunell1:30:05+14:34FINOK Trian 2
    5658Love Sintring1:30:29+14:57SWEHagaby GoIF
    5747Denys Scherbakov1:30:37+15:06SWEPan-Kristianstad
    581426Juste Raimbolt1:30:54+15:23SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    5968Jan Schmid1:31:33+16:01NORTrollelg
    60203Stefan Sjlund1:31:37+16:05SWESkogslparna
    6187Marko Tlli1:31:48+16:16FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    62143Corentin Roux1:32:03+16:32FINNavi
    6381Daniel Hajek1:32:04+16:32SWETby OK
    6451Nik Rey1:32:30+16:58SWENykpings OK
    65103Richard Robinson1:32:35+17:03SWEOK Ravinen 2
    6672Anssi Huostila1:32:41+17:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    67100Erik Lind1:32:43+17:11SWEOK Linne 2
    68298Andreas Uller1:32:51+17:19SWEOK Tyr
    69121Vegard Brun Saga1:33:15+17:43NORIL Tyrving 2
    70391Matti Janlv1:33:33+18:01FINIF land
    7152Albin Sjhed1:33:33+18:01SWEGvle OK
    721775Kaur Kase1:33:34+18:02ESTSK100
    731266Jrgen Fiskum1:33:34+18:03NORFrol IL 2
    741186James Coombs1:33:40+18:08GBRCoombs Klaani
    7518Mateusz Wenslaw1:33:41+18:09SWEOK Orion
    76230Iurii Agafontcev1:33:46+18:15FINOK Trian 4
    77738Harald Opsahl1:33:49+18:17NOREidsvoll o-lag
    78258Dmitrii Efremkin1:33:51+18:19RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    79363Francois Joly1:33:59+18:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    80821Eero Jppinen1:34:16+18:44FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    8163Risto Haikonen1:34:23+18:51FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    821753Cat Taylor1:34:35+19:04FINHyvt Hyssykt
    8326Davis Dislers1:34:35+19:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    84606Hvard Irgens1:34:39+19:07NORFossum IF 2
    85485Uldis Klepers1:34:44+19:12LAT30draugi.lv
    86190Marek Nomm1:34:51+19:19ESTSK Saue Tammed
    87212Felix Spth1:34:56+19:24NORLillomarka OL 2
    88120Markus Lang1:34:56+19:24SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    89381Anton Nilsson1:34:58+19:26SWEFalkenbergs OK
    90145Niko Lehtinen1:35:03+19:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    91530Alvar Olsson1:35:04+19:33SWELinkpings OK 3
    92191Olavi Ottas1:35:14+19:43ESTOK Plva Kobras
    9379Eduardo Gil Marcos1:35:17+19:45SWEIFK Ume
    9465Ross Morrison1:35:20+19:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    95180Janne Hkkinen1:35:23+19:51FINPellon Ponsi 2
    9677Jonatan Karjus1:35:30+19:59FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    260Eevert Toivonen1:35:30+19:59FINKangasala SK 3
    98146Alexandr Raikov1:35:35+20:03RUSNorthern Wind
    99163Leiv Terje Arnevik1:35:54+20:22NOREnga
    100876Antti Vainio1:36:04+20:33FINMS Parma 8
    101119Jeremy Genar1:36:10+20:38SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    10285Henrik Ottesen1:36:12+20:40NORFredrikstad SK
    103837Jussi Tokola1:36:13+20:41FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    104115Magnus Persson1:36:15+20:43SWEOK Tisaren 2
    1051403Linus Larsson1:36:16+20:44SWEOK Kre 2
    106113Sergey Gorokhov1:36:23+20:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    107224Daniil Tetikov1:36:33+21:01RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    108123Martin Jansson1:36:39+21:07SWEOK Rodhen
    10992Dmitriy Zhituhin1:36:40+21:09RUSNord West
    110106Asgeir Mjsund1:36:41+21:09FINMS Parma 2
    11174Arto Frnti1:36:49+21:17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    112700Marko Nisula1:36:50+21:18FINTeuvan Rivakka
    113367Jaakko Mkel1:36:51+21:19FINYIT Rakennus
    1141485Anders Bostrm1:36:51+21:20SWEOK Linne 3
    1151785Johan Olsson1:36:52+21:20SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    116248Armin Steiner1:36:52+21:21SUIOLG Cordoba
    117365Jukka Hemminki1:36:59+21:27FINRasti-Jussit
    118500Aaro Aho1:37:01+21:29FINValkeakosken Haka
    119376Teemu Salminen1:37:03+21:31FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    1201780Dmitry Maslouski1:37:09+21:37RUSSaint-Petersburg
    12182Will Crithley1:37:09+21:38FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    1221625Lotta Karhola1:37:10+21:38FINPyrinnn tytt
    123174Matti Maajrvi1:37:21+21:49FINLappeen Riento
    1241661Markus Salo1:37:28+21:57FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    125476Jrn Sundby1:37:46+22:14NORLarvik OK
    126131Marko Pitknen1:37:50+22:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    127392Jonni Jertinnen1:37:50+22:19SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    128226Andrew Barr1:37:52+22:20GBRScottish Junior Squad
    129215Severin Denzler1:37:59+22:27SUIOLC Kapreolo
    13090Oscar Vngell1:38:00+22:28SWErla IF 2
    1311475Ilya Belianka1:38:06+22:34SWESvedalens AIK 2
    132860Ueli Werren1:38:06+22:35SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    133219Tomas Kuzminskis1:38:08+22:37LTUAzuolas
    1341270Amadeus Hansson1:38:10+22:38SWEGotlands OF 3
    1351411Lukas Schubnell1:38:23+22:51SUIBussola OK 2
    1361040Reto Flueckiger1:38:29+22:57SUIBucheggberger OL
    137182Jarkko Kaplas1:38:29+22:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    138126Raul Ferra1:38:36+23:04SWEKFUM rebro OK
    139177Oskars Rencis1:38:37+23:06LATOK Meridians
    14096Fabian Wennerberg1:38:44+23:12NORVaregg IL
    141193Yasar Ismet Demirz1:38:50+23:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    142199Anders Juveli1:38:52+23:20NORKonnerud IL
    143186Anders Johansson1:38:55+23:23SWETullinge SK 2
    144105Jari Vlikorpi1:39:07+23:35FINRasti-Kurikka
    145127Mikko Rahkola1:39:13+23:41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    146153Erik Fabritius1:39:17+23:45FINHiisirasti 2
    147208Teemu Ritasalo1:39:17+23:45FINEspoon Akilles
    148157Erik Persson1:39:32+24:01NOROppsal IF
    149101Jari Ikheimonen1:39:34+24:02FINLynx 2
    150151Robin Salen1:39:36+24:04SWEBergnsets AIK
    151156Alexander Hansen1:39:43+24:12SWESders SOL-Tyres
    152148Sampo Sillanp1:39:46+24:15FINHyvinkn Rasti
    153448Andrey Shuvalov1:39:52+24:20RUSIngPromTeam
    15470Ville Siven1:39:56+24:25FINLapuan Virki
    15595Jesper Nilsson1:40:04+24:32SWEUlricehamns OK
    156114Adam Granstedt1:40:06+24:35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    157505Ville Koskenkorva1:40:14+24:42FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    15862Magnus Glnnefors1:40:14+24:42SWETullinge SK
    159326Robin Pousette1:40:16+24:45SWELnghundra IF
    16073Guy Sabo1:40:17+24:45SWEOK Orion 2
    161111Ville Maunuksela1:40:18+24:46FINSiilin Rasti
    162312Reigo Teervalt1:40:19+24:47ESTVrska OK Peko
    16386Viktor Wassen1:40:21+24:49SWEVnersborgs SK
    164431Seppo Rantala1:40:26+24:54FINHellanmaan Ters
    165265Apostol Atanasov1:40:30+24:58SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    166975Edvardas Scerbavicius1:40:41+25:09LTUOK Fortuna
    167147Miika Laine1:40:42+25:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    168271Markus Prsti1:40:43+25:11FINSiilin Rasti 2
    16997Tommy backa1:40:46+25:15FINIF Brahe
    170457Kimmo Gynther1:40:50+25:18FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    171128Andreas Selenius1:40:56+25:25FINOK Raseborg
    172524Erik Palmfjord1:40:58+25:26SWEKatrineholms OK
    173284Mikko Truhponen1:41:02+25:31FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    174253Joakim Bjrklind1:41:03+25:31FINOK Botnia
    175173Mattias Westflt1:41:05+25:33SWEGotlands OF
    176878Jaka Piltaver1:41:09+25:37SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT
    177321Pauli Juutilainen1:41:11+25:40FINKeravan Urheilijat
    178746Robert Amper1:41:14+25:42FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    179625Pertti Koskela1:41:17+25:45FINTurengin Sarastus
    180727Anna Stllberg1:41:24+25:53SWETullinge Tigers
    18199Andreas Holmqvist1:41:29+25:58SWEHestra IF
    1821480Ulf Hansson1:41:31+25:59SWESundbybergs IK 2
    1831409Janne Wikstrm1:41:35+26:04FINLynx 4
    184181Jussi Ernamo1:41:36+26:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    185135Petteri Rankinen1:41:36+26:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    186280Vitalii Fedorov1:41:42+26:10RUSNord West 2
    187141Timo Ritasalo1:41:49+26:17FINMS Parma 3
    188345Magnus Sivertsen1:41:52+26:20NORVerdal OK
    1891779Thomas Pettersson1:41:54+26:22SWEIF Thor
    190373Niklaus Hgler1:41:57+26:25SUIOLV Baselland 2
    191152Tommi Oksanen1:42:06+26:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    192261Peter Wylenmann1:42:10+26:38SUIOLG Pfffikon
    19341Tomas Kubelka1:42:12+26:40SWEOK Kre
    194236Mikael Donner1:42:12+26:40FINOK77 2
    195244Timo Hongell1:42:19+26:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    196454Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:42:19+26:47NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    19798Simo Turunen1:42:21+26:49FINSK Vuoksi
    19871Niko Nissinen1:42:22+26:50FINSK Pohjanthti
    19940Andrey Baryshnikov1:42:29+26:57SWERehns BK
    200196Tomas Hendrickx1:42:31+26:59FINSK Uusi
    201144Bruno Godefroy1:42:32+27:00SWELinkpings OK 2
    202456Antti Nisonen1:42:33+27:01FINStora Enso Mets
    203466Mikko Kolehmainen1:42:34+27:02FINEspoon Akilles 2
    204207Ilya Mogilny1:42:43+27:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    205130Modestas Bacys1:42:49+27:17LTUIGTISA 2
    206289Aleksey Morozov1:42:50+27:18RUSLegenda
    207379Pawel Moszkowicz1:42:51+27:19POLOK!Sport
    2081388Filip Salen1:42:51+27:20SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    209794Pauliina Pohja1:43:00+27:28FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    210939Uvis Soika1:43:01+27:30LATOZONS OK 2
    211194Antti Virtanen1:43:03+27:31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    212324Matti Huttunen1:43:04+27:33FINTio Rttens Mn
    2131064Juha Itkonen1:43:12+27:40FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    214337Mathias Karl1:43:16+27:44FINOK Trian 5
    215422Petteri Pyyhti1:43:18+27:46FINKorven Honka
    216693Juuso Joukas1:43:19+27:47FINYlneen Kiri
    2171015Juha Hietaoja1:43:19+27:47FINEnegia
    218313Mikail Utkin1:43:22+27:51NORWing OK
    219579Hannu Teittinen1:43:23+27:51FINKultaiset Karhut
    220522Tommi Rantanen1:43:25+27:54FINSolita
    221471Jarkko Hiltunen1:43:27+27:55FINRastiPiikki
    2221213Mikko Salonen1:43:28+27:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    2231249Ville Herva1:43:29+27:58FINGauss-Krger
    2241431Juho Yli-Krekola1:43:30+27:58FINRasti-Jussit 2
    2251427Sophie Morrocks1:43:31+27:59GBREUOC 2
    226976Ansis Actins1:43:31+27:59LATVeselava
    227470Hanna Raitanen1:43:32+28:01FINMurut
    228176Simon Martelius1:43:38+28:06SWEAttunda OK
    229234Janne Kuningas1:43:41+28:09FINLuumen Rasti
    230473Toomas Mast1:43:44+28:12ESTHiiumaa OK
    2311478Nils Wistrand1:43:44+28:13SWEOK Hllen 3
    232306Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:43:46+28:15NORIL BUL-Troms
    233620Matias Vanhanen1:43:48+28:16FINKemin Kiilat
    2341458Stephan Copes1:43:50+28:18SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    235267Petri Mourujrvi1:43:51+28:20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    2361258Giedrius Petrauskas1:43:52+28:20LTULiettuan Lerpat
    23778Eva Jurenikova1:43:53+28:21NORHalden SK 3
    2381014Juho Leppikorpi1:43:56+28:24FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    2391003Lukas Lombriser1:43:56+28:24SUIOLG Basel
    240445Vesa Arki1:44:04+28:32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    241328Pasi Romppainen1:44:06+28:34FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    242890Martynas Stanys1:44:07+28:36LTUVERSME
    243185Patrick Kronberg1:44:16+28:44FINIF Femman
    244112Malthe Gaarsdal1:44:18+28:46DENCopenhagen O
    24559Harald Kalager1:44:22+28:50NORNTNUI 3
    246802Petri Harjamki1:44:22+28:50FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    247611Sergey Frolov1:44:24+28:52FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    248400Kirill Kudryavtsev1:44:25+28:53RUSLegenda 2
    249142John Svanberg1:44:27+28:55SWEOK Sdertrn
    250204Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:44:34+29:02NORNTNUI 4
    251149Matti Aalto1:44:34+29:02FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    252593Markus Hotz1:44:38+29:06SUISwiss Seniors
    253840Janis Ozolins1:44:38+29:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4
    2541257Larsson Rasmus1:44:38+29:07SWEOK Alehof
    255333Emil Thorsen1:44:41+29:09DENOK Pan rhus 2
    256719Mattias Carlstein1:44:41+29:10SWEKompisarnas IF
    257518Mikko Numminen1:44:47+29:16FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    258108MagisterJonas Hllsten1:44:50+29:19SWELeksands OK
    259565Lukas Ohls1:44:52+29:21FINIK Falken
    260735To Shepherd1:45:01+29:29BELHamok
    261441Miika Vennel1:45:03+29:32FINKangasala SK 4
    262293Jonne Pitknen1:45:08+29:36FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    263243Jarmo Mauriala1:45:11+29:40FINKoovee 4
    264689Markku Mkel1:45:13+29:41FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    265423Markus Nilsson1:45:23+29:52FINIF Minken
    266344Jarmo Haapasalo1:45:31+29:59FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    267662Mika Maaninka1:45:32+30:00FINOulunsalon Vasama
    268136Timo Nurmela1:45:37+30:05FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    269897Mikko Hls1:45:38+30:06FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    2701711Elmeri Juura1:45:38+30:06FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    271815yvind Flaatten1:45:39+30:07NOROK Skeidi
    272451Viktor hln1:45:44+30:12SWESurahammars SOK
    2731482Charlie Stolt1:45:44+30:12SWERehns BK 2
    274283Tuomo Heikkinen1:45:46+30:14FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    2751602Petri Lamppu1:45:51+30:19FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit
    276950Mikko Vesisenaho1:45:53+30:22FINLohimaan Rasti
    277436Arto Niemi1:45:55+30:23FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    2781418Denis Monich1:46:00+30:28SWEOK Rodhen 2
    2791041Wieland Kundisch1:46:01+30:29GERUSV TU Dresden
    280168Pauls Platais1:46:13+30:41LATOZONS OK
    281231Kimmo Lajunen1:46:19+30:47FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    282410Gilbert Roulier1:46:20+30:48SUIOl Norska
    283110Arttu Laaksonen1:46:23+30:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2841491Olle Karlsson1:46:24+30:53SWETullinge SK 5
    285250Eivind Tonna1:46:29+30:57FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    286368Janne Partanen1:46:30+30:59FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    287277Erik Rberg1:46:31+31:00SWEOK Landehof
    288585Niko Hautala1:46:32+31:00FINKauhavan Wisa
    289266Mikko Kuusinen1:46:32+31:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    290216Gustav Lindeborg1:46:32+31:01SWETby OK 2
    291355Leontjevs Andis1:46:33+31:01LATOK Arona
    292480Andre Bruguiere1:46:36+31:04FINSettiijt
    2931054Austris Krastins1:46:37+31:05LATBriksnis
    2941473Stefan Djurstedt1:46:38+31:06SWEEksj SOK 2
    295418Tommi Tervakangas1:46:39+31:07FINEspoon Suunta 5
    296165Harri Rty1:46:40+31:08FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    297934Tomi Kapiainen1:46:44+31:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    2981082Flavio Poltera1:46:44+31:13SUIOLG Galgenen
    299206Gabriel Mathys1:46:45+31:14SUIOLG Bern
    300834Teemu Korhonen1:46:46+31:14FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    3011680Tuomas Puonti1:46:47+31:16FINSK Vuoksi 3
    302197Antti Vyrynen1:46:51+31:19FINKymin Suunnistajat
    303223Michael Bjrkblom1:46:52+31:20FINNrpes OK
    304233Henrik Persson1:47:03+31:31SWEUme OK
    305475Veiko Kutt1:47:05+31:33ESTOK Ilves
    306430Erkki Vhsyrinki1:47:09+31:38FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    307491Anton Valtonen1:47:10+31:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    308201Tomi Lfman1:47:13+31:41FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    309477Heikki Hihnala1:47:16+31:45FINAlatornion Pirkat
    31089Sakari Hyvnen1:47:17+31:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    311214Herkko Plit1:47:30+31:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    312411Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:47:32+32:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    3131437Rolf Wikstrm1:47:33+32:02SWEOK Tyr 2
    314548Philippe Benacek1:47:35+32:03FRAFrench coaches Co
    3151784Anssi Pentsinen1:47:44+32:12FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    316881Kalvis Malins1:47:49+32:17LATMezmalas MTB
    317533Antti Lumme1:47:53+32:21FINPeikot Hiihto
    318692Jevgenijs Bondins1:47:54+32:23LATIK Auseklis 5
    319252Magnus Nordstrm1:47:57+32:25SWEOK lvsj rby
    320281Baptiste Girard1:47:57+32:25SWEOK Ravinen 3
    321675Arto Nissinen1:47:58+32:26FINUlvilan Ura
    322279Juha Jokikuona1:47:59+32:28FINRasTiimi
    323264Pessi Liukkonen1:48:03+32:31SWESundsvalls OK
    324282Mikko Heikkinen1:48:05+32:33FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    325241Kauko Heinikoski1:48:06+32:34FINKoskelankyln Riento
    326577Niko Etula1:48:06+32:34FINEtulan veljekset
    327442Kalevi Viipale1:48:08+32:36FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    328508Juha Hellsten1:48:26+32:54FINMS Parma 5
    329401Arto Metsranta1:48:28+32:56FINSappi Kirkniemi
    330531Thomas Warenius1:48:30+32:59SWERns OK
    331129Marcus Andersson1:48:44+33:12SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    332209Hkon Ingvaldsen1:49:04+33:32SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    333138Ville Tuomala1:49:06+33:34FINRastivarsat
    334617Otso Huttunen1:49:10+33:39FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    335334Stuart Fell1:49:15+33:43SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    336160Flurin Hirzel1:49:16+33:44SUIBussola OK
    337184Teemu Kernen1:49:19+33:47FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    3381002Antti Leppnen1:49:27+33:56FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    339650Jani Heikkil1:49:36+34:04FINPelikassit
    340516Riku-Pekka Piippo1:49:36+34:05FINBertelin pojat
    3411260Lars Karlsson1:49:47+34:15SWEAll In - Sandviken
    342343Mikko Hglund1:49:55+34:23FINOlavin Rasti
    343616Johan Sandstrm1:49:55+34:24SWETrollhttans SOK
    344439Janne Kansonen1:49:56+34:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    345481Kalle Kelkka1:49:57+34:25FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    346134Sergei Glebov1:49:59+34:27RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    3471019Janne Kauhanen1:50:10+34:38FINKntit
    348387Tapio Kujala1:50:10+34:39FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    349263Jarkko Koivumki1:50:15+34:43FINRastikarhut
    3501377Sven Backlund1:50:18+34:46FINNrpes OK 3
    351228Juha Skinnari1:50:28+34:56FINPihkaniskat
    352117Lars Grnhovd1:50:28+34:56NORModum OL
    353274Jouko Kinnunen1:50:32+35:00FINKuhmon Peurat
    3541691Kirsi Nurmi1:50:35+35:03FINOK Kerma
    355370Antti Leinonen1:50:42+35:11FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    356118Evgeny Baranov1:50:44+35:13RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    357467Oleg Ageev1:50:45+35:13RUSIngPromTeam 2
    358813Simo Kiiskinen1:50:52+35:20FINSelkien Sisu
    359133Tero Heinikangas1:50:54+35:22FINRasti-Lukko
    360661Petri Ttterman1:50:56+35:25FINOK77 4
    3611075Henning Teigene1:50:59+35:27NOREmblem IL
    3621005Mikko Tepponen1:51:00+35:28FINTulliportin Tosi
    363295Janne Kortelainen1:51:01+35:30FINKarkki-Rasti
    364305Marko Manninen1:51:05+35:34FINNavi 2
    365290Lasse Paavola1:51:06+35:34FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    366178Yuri Agafontsev1:51:07+35:35FINOK Trian 3
    367425Martin Kaup1:51:14+35:43ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    3681632Pasi Frnt1:51:16+35:44FINLouhelan Woima
    3691422Bo Beijar1:51:18+35:46FINIF Femman 5
    370573Toni Rinta1:51:21+35:49FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    371169Fredrik Sandal1:51:29+35:57NORGanddal IL
    372482Veli Mki1:51:32+36:00FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    3731463Ole Wanvik Haugen1:51:35+36:03NORTrollelg 2
    374572Mantas Drulia1:51:37+36:05LTUMedeina
    3751398Artis Dude1:51:41+36:09LATOK Saldus 2
    376626Sami Oinonen1:51:43+36:11FINKuusiston Jylh
    3771452Anders Ohlin1:51:43+36:12SWERns OK 2
    378377Sander Linnus1:51:49+36:17ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    379678Jari Kalliokoski1:51:50+36:18FINHalsuan Toivo
    380664Olli Metsl1:51:50+36:19FINTyrwn Woima
    381245Max Lauren1:51:53+36:21FINPargas IF
    382292Juha-Pekka Harju1:51:57+36:25FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6
    383383Valters Kaminskis1:51:57+36:25LATOK Meridians 2
    3841101Johan Celander1:51:58+36:26SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    385586Tuomas Helin1:51:58+36:27FINPaVi
    3861608Mark Burley1:52:01+36:29FINKauha2-BOK
    387396Janne Karhu1:52:01+36:29FINVaalan Karhu
    388656Janne Sepp1:52:02+36:31FINHal Bro
    3891568Matti Krkkinen1:52:02+36:31FINRasti-UHO
    390848Aapo Kssi1:52:06+36:34FINRiihon ukk
    391571Arto Niiranen1:52:07+36:35FINKalevan Rasti 4
    392369Erkko Laukia1:52:07+36:35FINPetolintu
    393635Olli Pallaspuro1:52:08+36:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    394766Joonas Jrvel1:52:09+36:38FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    395658Eero Junkala1:52:10+36:38FINKannuksen Ura
    396352Miika Lahtinen1:52:12+36:40FINOlavin Rasti 2
    397330Jarmo Puttonen1:52:12+36:41FINOL-Bowlare
    3981423Henrik Upsal1:52:13+36:41NORKristiansand OK 3
    399125Jarno Mikkola1:52:14+36:42FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    400564Tommi Sjholm1:52:15+36:43FINHelppoRasti
    401838Valentyn Kostin1:52:19+36:48UKROK Kompas
    402132Ossi Heikkil1:52:20+36:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    403893Markus Jniksel1:52:23+36:51FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    404993Niko Sorvari1:52:23+36:51FINRasti-Vihti
    405582Teemu Lojamo1:52:23+36:52FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    406154Pasi Lehtonen1:52:25+36:54FINHauhon Sisu
    407303Edgars Kokorevics1:52:26+36:54LATBurkanciems OK
    408545Viktor Aaltio1:52:27+36:55FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    409575Mika Perkimki1:52:27+36:55FINRC Eemeli
    410811Antti Hyttinen1:52:28+36:57FINTeam Happonen
    4111016Vin Friman1:52:29+36:57FINRssi-Rasti
    412792Esa Palmi1:52:30+36:59FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    413507Raivo Reiman1:52:30+36:59ESTOK West
    414455Jussi Anttila1:52:36+37:05FINNastolan Ter
    415589Matti Sily1:52:39+37:07FINKaukaa haettu
    416532Jouni Haatainen1:52:39+37:07FINFirstbeat
    417871Mortti Lehtonen1:52:40+37:08FINOtava
    4181022Pekka Hakulinen1:52:42+37:11FINHakuliset
    419569Mika Pahkala1:52:45+37:13FINKangasala SK 8
    420560Joel Berring1:52:49+37:17SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    421237Rauno Hakala1:52:53+37:22FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    422205Ari Varis1:52:55+37:23FINRasti E4
    423497Christoffer Granholm1:52:55+37:23FINIF Femman 2
    424576Kari Vtinen1:52:59+37:27FINPuutalon Pojat
    425272Tommi Huostila1:53:02+37:30FINLammin Ski
    4261471Lars Drageryd1:53:14+37:43SWErla IF 3
    427458Antti Parkkinen1:53:16+37:45FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    428137Mikhail Anuchkin1:53:17+37:45FINKalevan Rasti 3
    242Peter Sderstrm1:53:17+37:45FINOK Raseborg 2
    4301066Robert Tellvik1:53:18+37:47SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    4311487Tero Lehto1:53:20+37:48FINMS Parma 10
    432403Lauri Metsovuori1:53:28+37:56FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    433484Markku Vainikka1:53:30+37:58FINNCS Sport
    434736Eetu Hirvonen1:53:34+38:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    435225Vesa Heikkil1:53:35+38:03FINMS Parma 4
    436311Pauli Porkka1:53:36+38:04FINRasti-Nokia
    434Mikko Hulkkonen1:53:36+38:04FINSK Uusi 2
    438340Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:53:37+38:06FINSotkamon Jymy
    4391509Louise Markstedt1:53:45+38:13SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    4401187Tommy Larvi1:53:47+38:15FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    441608Tero Kemppi1:53:48+38:17FINKangasniemen Kalske
    4421502Koen Wilssens1:53:51+38:19SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
    4431664Tero Kuosmanen1:53:53+38:21FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    4441414Tapani Keskitalo1:53:54+38:22FINRasTiimi 2
    445362Fredrik Setterqvist1:53:55+38:23SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    446353Rolv Anders Systad1:53:55+38:23NORk-94
    447843Simo Siltanen1:53:56+38:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    4481513Kysti Peltokangas1:53:56+38:24FINHortoilijat
    4491349Nicklas Bergstrm1:54:00+38:28SWETby OK 3
    450104Ville Tyryl1:54:01+38:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    451709Tomas Bjrklf1:54:02+38:30FINKarjaan Ura
    452503Sren Svenlin1:54:02+38:30FINIK Kronan
    453866Ari Ilola1:54:03+38:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    454636Conny Nilimaa1:54:05+38:33SWEIFK Kiruna
    4551445Maris Zulis1:54:06+38:35LATOZONS OK 3
    456551Hector Lorenzo1:54:13+38:41ESPImperdible
    4571443Daniel Wrnsberg1:54:13+38:41SWEEksj SOK 3
    458542Juha Korhonen1:54:13+38:41FINSK-0K
    459768Marko Kujanp1:54:15+38:43FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    4601333Risto Vehmas1:54:17+38:46FINPVTUTKL
    4611038Knut Helland1:54:19+38:47NORJuha Mieto fan club
    462628Pelkonen Tero1:54:22+38:50FINYkksjoukkue
    463668Antti Korhonen1:54:24+38:52FINSappion Veikot
    464371Timo Nordlund1:54:25+38:54FINTeam Lactic Acid
    465397Lucas Nylund1:54:26+38:54FINJussis seven
    466742Antti Mets1:54:26+38:55FINTaxi Team
    467729Antti Patjas1:54:30+38:58FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    468406Tomi Rinne1:54:32+39:00FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    4691499Emil Andersson1:54:35+39:03SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    470308Pasi Sarilampi1:54:36+39:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    4711012Ola Lvald Brten1:54:38+39:06NORAsker SK
    472297Igor Andriuschenko1:54:39+39:07FINEspoon Suunta 3
    357Priit Evardi1:54:39+39:07ESTJOKA
    474706Ville Ovaskainen1:54:41+39:09FINJuuan Jnne
    4751056Jari Parviainen1:54:49+39:17FINKops
    476517Heikki Tanhua1:54:50+39:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    477682Lauri Kauppila1:54:51+39:20FINIK rnen
    478150Torgeir Aune1:54:52+39:20NORBysen IL
    479420Oscar Hgnabba1:54:53+39:21FINOK Terjrv
    480200Tintin karlberg1:54:53+39:22SWETullinge SK 3
    481502Tero Turunen1:54:55+39:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    4821084Tuomo Nieminen1:54:57+39:25FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    4831657Harri Varjus1:55:00+39:28FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    484317Sergey Malin1:55:01+39:30FINSK Vuoksi 2
    485171Arne Jansson1:55:03+39:31SWEOK Klemmingen
    486399Mikko Piispanen1:55:04+39:32FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    48757Oskar Carlborg1:55:07+39:35SWEOK Hllen
    488417Sami Haaranen1:55:08+39:36FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    489570Jari Leppimki1:55:09+39:38FINVerttuun Namika
    4901145Matthias Fssler1:55:13+39:41SUIHelvetica United
    491514Aku Lilja1:55:16+39:44FINKyrs-Rasti
    492461Jouni Ruokolainen1:55:20+39:48FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    4931087Risto Nousiainen1:55:20+39:48FINTosiPahaRasti
    4941393Ove Aren1:55:20+39:48FINPargas IF 2
    495797Kim Berg1:55:22+39:51FINOK Botnia 3
    496319Joni Sepp1:55:23+39:51FINTeam Kuraporras
    4971203Calum McLeod1:55:23+39:51GBREUOC
    4981284Anssi Raittila1:55:24+39:52FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    499778Harald Hovi1:55:25+39:54NORSkien OK
    500336Janne Uusi-Pietil1:55:26+39:55FINRasti-Lukko 2
    5011154Indrek Lillsoo1:55:26+39:55ESTOK Prguphja
    502249Mika Jrvenp1:55:30+39:58FINVesaisen Pojat
    503558Vesa Mkiranta1:55:31+39:59FINPeab Seicon
    504358Lauri Menp1:55:32+40:00FINKauhajoen Karhu
    505161Carl Macody Lund1:55:32+40:01NORVaregg IL 3
    506412Antti Lassila1:55:33+40:01FINKuortaneen Kunto
    507546Vino Ellamik1:55:36+40:04ESTPuujalad
    508609Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:55:37+40:05FINIK Falken 2
    5091209Jussi Vauhkonen1:55:38+40:06FINJoen Suunta
    1512Lauri Pynnnen1:55:38+40:06FINNavi 8
    511347Priit Randman1:55:40+40:09ESTRakvere OK
    512468Timo Lunttila1:55:45+40:13FINPikku Hukat
    5131212Sami Naatula1:55:46+40:14FINMattersoft
    514318Jani Pekkola1:55:46+40:14FINRasti E4 2
    515428Teppo Kuusela1:55:47+40:16FINKiimingin Virkut
    5161636Mikko Hautala1:55:49+40:17FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    5171765Vanhatalo Jarno1:55:49+40:17FINSekavaa sakkia
    51884Igor Popov1:55:51+40:20RUSBlack Sea OK
    519372Mika Numminen1:55:52+40:20SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    520335Jukka Lehtonen1:55:56+40:24FINTurun NMKY
    521783Niklas Wickholm1:55:59+40:28FINOK Raseborg 4
    5221413Sixten Hillerhag1:56:02+40:30SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    5231228Ari Mustonen1:56:03+40:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    524561Joonas Ahola1:56:04+40:32FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    5251136Petteri Koskinen1:56:07+40:35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    5261641Peter Lillqvist1:56:07+40:35FINAivan Sama
    5271465Mikko Heino1:56:09+40:38FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    5281773Jarmo Asell1:56:11+40:40FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    529109Sondre R Brten1:56:12+40:40NORNydalens SK 2
    5301611Mikko Iivanainen1:56:12+40:40FINPET orienteering Finland
    531852Henrik djers1:56:19+40:47FINOK Kristina
    5321461Mattias Westin1:56:22+40:51SWEOK Kre 3
    533654Igor Pigarev1:56:25+40:53RUSIzhora
    5341470Tiina Vre1:56:27+40:55FINSomeron Esa 2
    535759Eero Korhonen1:56:36+41:05FINMetsklusteri
    536527Elis Franzen1:56:41+41:10FINSuunta 2000
    537268Vili Valjakka1:56:42+41:10FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    5381433Juha Riepponen1:56:42+41:10FINNavi 6
    539744Riku Martikainen1:56:43+41:11FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    540629Ilpo Huolman1:56:44+41:12FINLytnen Rastit
    541510Matti Koutonen1:56:49+41:17FINYlivieskan Kuula
    542800Marko Yl-Kotola1:56:49+41:18FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    5431183Markus Heikkil1:56:50+41:18FINTurska
    544286Risto Ruohola1:56:50+41:19FINMS Parma 6
    545600Paula Arno1:56:51+41:20FINSukK 83
    546380Eero Thiz1:56:52+41:20FINSavon Suunta
    547447Risto Ikonen1:56:54+41:22FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    5481449Antti Keskinarkaus1:56:57+41:25FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    549273Mikko Virta1:56:57+41:25FINMaarian Mahti
    1011Markku Kesi1:56:57+41:25FINNavi 5
    551714Geri A. Karoli1:56:58+41:26NORCentrum OK Oslo
    552346Teemu Paananen1:57:00+41:29FINAsikkalan Raikas
    553487Harri Kauppinen1:57:07+41:35FINRastihaukat
    554246Anders Olsson1:57:09+41:38SWEGvle OK 2
    555673Jouni Nurminen1:57:13+41:42FINZSKA Sivatti
    556833Markus Lindqvist1:57:14+41:43FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    557414Pekka Kemppi1:57:15+41:43FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    558374Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:57:15+41:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    559867Ville Kukko1:57:16+41:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    560361Hannu Hnninen1:57:19+41:47FINOC Toffee
    561404Maido Kaljur1:57:20+41:49ESTSK Mercury
    562511Kari Jalava1:57:20+41:49FINVakka-Rasti
    563666Anders Edquist1:57:22+41:50SWEAaterbaaten
    564769Rasmus Mrtenson1:57:22+41:51FINOK77 6
    565554Patrik Lervik1:57:24+41:52FINSolf IK
    5661453Harri Sinnel1:57:24+41:52FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    5671238Marcel Ruppenthal1:57:25+41:53SUIOLG Chur
    5681493Kari Kalliokoski1:57:25+41:53FINPargas IF Ski Team 4
    569858Juha Pietarinen1:57:26+41:54FINPihkaniskat 4
    570394Lasse Turppa1:57:28+41:56FINTarpian Suunta
    5711217Pasi Heikkinen1:57:30+41:59FINATQsi
    572309Jyrki Lammila1:57:31+42:00FINLaitilan Jyske
    573862Antti Virsu1:57:32+42:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    574563Piira Sami1:57:34+42:02FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    5751633Max Lindfors1:57:34+42:03FINOK Trian 9
    5761408Markku Laine1:57:36+42:05FINRasti 88 3
    577765Jyrki Ojaniemi1:57:44+42:12FINRasti 88 2
    578938Jarmo Hemminki1:57:47+42:15FINLuiskaotsat
    579803Milla Mattila1:57:49+42:18FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    580229Arne Knudsen1:57:53+42:21NORGNEIST
    581667Tnis Erm1:57:55+42:24ESTOK Vru 2
    5821309Outi Marttila1:57:56+42:24FINHintsusti OK
    583498Arto Parkko1:57:57+42:26FINAS Skinnarila
    584820Vesa Ovaska1:57:58+42:27FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    585322Markus Hjulgren1:58:00+42:28FINRastikarhut 3
    586755Thomas Ljung1:58:05+42:34SWEOK Kullingshof
    5871490Magnus Grafstrm1:58:06+42:34SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4
    588775Heimo Kuntolainen1:58:12+42:41FINHusulan Kunto
    589166August Mollen1:58:17+42:45SWEOK Denseln 2
    590220Anders Lwgren1:58:18+42:46SWEOK Milan
    591655Tomi Mandelin1:58:18+42:46FINHernemen Porina
    592640Bjrn Jansson1:58:21+42:50SWEVsby OK
    593217Heikki Laine1:58:26+42:54FINEx-Legends
    594809Jukka Kirjavainen1:58:26+42:55FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    595578Touko Tupola1:58:36+43:04FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    5961496Jonny Karlsson1:58:39+43:07SWEOK Denseln 3
    597304Markus Hannula1:58:40+43:09FINMntsln Urheilijat
    598921Alexander Frey1:58:48+43:16FINOK77 3
    599520Eero Hakala1:58:50+43:18FINIF Femman 3
    600232Hkan Andersson1:58:51+43:19SWEHalmstad OK
    601259Erik berggren1:58:51+43:20SWETullinge SK 4
    602341Mikko Jurmu1:58:55+43:23FINPanssariprikaati
    603663Jukka Polso1:59:06+43:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    604779Mikael Langer1:59:09+43:37SWELiTHe Bls
    6051026Juha Paukkeri1:59:11+43:40FINPiispan poijjat
    606749Mika Ovaskainen1:59:12+43:41FINRasti-Jyry
    6071025Pauli Syrjl1:59:17+43:46FINAuran Vannas
    6081584Mari Tikkanen1:59:18+43:46FINTT226
    609639Jukka Oksanen1:59:33+44:01FINRastikarhut 2
    610222Ville Vyrynen1:59:35+44:03FINRasti-Pielinen
    611880Tuomo Niittylahti1:59:38+44:06FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    6121774Juuso Hgblom1:59:43+44:12FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    613419Matti Lahdenper1:59:45+44:13FINLappeen Riento 2
    6141375Andreas Herzog1:59:45+44:13SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    6151677Ville Laine1:59:49+44:17FINNaKe FG
    616300Einars Sillers1:59:52+44:20LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    617916Janne Hmlinen1:59:57+44:25FINNokian Torpedo
    618788Olli Heinikoski2:00:00+44:28FINRetkiryhm 06
    1514Toni Seppl2:00:00+44:28FINMusta Neli
    6201390Petter Stenbro2:00:01+44:29NORModum OL 2
    621315Kimmo Hirvonen2:00:04+44:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    622302Niklas Frisk2:00:07+44:35SWEMarkbygdens OK
    623698Anssi Tervonen2:00:08+44:36FINTurun Visat
    624402Maria Von Schmalense2:00:10+44:39SWEAttunda OK 2
    625537Leinonen Jouni2:00:11+44:39FINSK Mrmiehet
    626256Pl Jansson2:00:11+44:40SWEOK Roslagen
    627923Jarkko Keinnen2:00:13+44:41FINRastivarsat 4
    6281629Ville Haahti2:00:15+44:43FINOC Harharetki
    629671Traint Stefan2:00:16+44:44SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    630969Esko Pensas2:00:20+44:49FINLaihian Luja 4
    631158Reinis Putnins2:00:25+44:53LATOK Kapa
    632496Antti Niku2:00:29+44:57FINBeach Boys
    6331050Sami Seppnen2:00:34+45:02FINTeam Best Caravan
    6341435Pekka Ruutikainen2:00:35+45:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    635415Marko Pietari2:00:38+45:06FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    636389Ilya Ulyanov2:00:40+45:08RUSOmega 2
    6371477Henrik Nettelmark2:00:40+45:08SWESurahammars SOK 2
    6381395Jari Siiril2:00:43+45:11FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    6391503Mika Mannervesi2:00:44+45:12BELHamok 2
    6401497Christer Eriksson2:00:45+45:13SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    641819Antti Virkajrvi2:00:48+45:17FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    642619Petja Jantunen2:00:53+45:21FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    643494Vladimir Ivanov2:00:56+45:25RUSNord West 3
    644762Simo Vaittinen2:00:57+45:25FINSomeron Esa
    6451237Petri Nikkanen2:00:57+45:26FINFuturice
    646398Juha Palonen2:00:58+45:26FINViitasaaren Suunta
    647653Heikki Tukiainen2:00:59+45:27FINTuuripellet
    6481634Jukka Sjsten2:01:00+45:28FINTerwaskannot
    649697Dainis Krievins2:01:01+45:29LATIK Auseklis 4
    650659Marko Rajala2:01:04+45:32FINHukka Suunta
    651479Olli Koski2:01:04+45:33NOREmit
    6521776Tommi Matilainen2:01:06+45:34FINIlmatorjunta
    653649Skytt Henrik2:01:07+45:36FINOC Puisto
    6541241Julius Ptashekas2:01:09+45:37FINTapanilan Tarmo
    655299Kai Holkeri2:01:11+45:39FINHiiltomiehet
    6561248Kalle Lindqvist2:01:12+45:41SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    657483Tapio Lehtinen2:01:14+45:42FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    658408Tanel Mttus2:01:15+45:44ESTOK Vru
    659646Jussi Pirinen2:01:25+45:54FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    660842Markku Helle2:01:26+45:54FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    661360Rami Heikkil2:01:29+45:57FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    6621767Lasse Raassina2:01:30+45:59FINSK Riski
    663710Tapio Kettunen2:01:32+46:00FINPuijon Pojat
    6641108Timo Isotalus2:01:35+46:04FINBertelin pojat 2
    665424Marko Haapaniemi2:01:40+46:08FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    666615Terho Taarna2:01:41+46:09FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    6671744Jukka Kujanp2:01:45+46:14FINKyrn Sarvipt
    668534Janne Syrjlinen2:01:55+46:23FINNostars
    669155Ludo Maillard2:02:01+46:29NORKongsberg OL
    6701192Paula Porkka2:02:08+46:36FINSuunnaton Into 2
    671567Girts Ziliskis2:02:11+46:40LATMona OK
    672541Kalle Sderholm2:02:13+46:41FINIntersport
    6731573Tuomas Grnman2:02:13+46:42FINAnjalan Liitto
    6741374Jussi Marttila2:02:19+46:47FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    675528Lauri Inna2:02:24+46:52FINTAUKOPARTIO
    676684Karlis Viksne2:02:27+46:55LATOK Meridians 4
    677164Morgan Karlsson2:02:47+47:15SWESundbybergs IK
    678764Antti Haapalainen2:03:02+47:30FINRasti Elmo
    6791511Stefan Engblom2:03:04+47:32FINPargas IF 5
    680701Hemmo Laurila2:03:05+47:33FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    6811226Tuomo Schwela2:03:06+47:34FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    682780Matti Kalenius2:03:13+47:41FINIisu
    683536Juhani Nikumaa2:03:13+47:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    684474Matti Horppu2:03:15+47:44FINPerttelin Peikot
    685552Dag Arne Lier2:03:17+47:45NORIndre stfold OK
    686235Rikard Kammerud2:03:18+47:46NORRingerike OL
    687167Andreasson Johan2:03:18+47:46SWEVxj OK
    688472Jouni Savelainen2:03:20+47:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    689449Jan Tppinen2:03:24+47:52FINOK Raseborg 3
    69091Robert Niewiedziela2:03:24+47:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    691459Antti Hurri2:03:28+47:57FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    6921650Antti Jrvinen2:03:30+47:58FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    693989Miika Hynninen2:03:32+48:00FINEspoon Akilles 3
    6941575Vesa Mkel2:03:33+48:01FINOnninen
    695393Antti Laakso2:03:34+48:02FINHaukijahtaajat
    696291Simo Puumalainen2:03:34+48:03FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    697914Janne Takala2:03:35+48:04FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko
    698688Kari Huhta2:03:35+48:04FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    699785Johannes Saarenheimo2:03:36+48:04FINEDX
    700307Tobias Andersson2:03:38+48:06SWEOK sterker
    701712Niko Sillanp2:03:43+48:11FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    7021177Ilkka Tuominen2:03:44+48:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    703948Kade Kaderavek2:03:46+48:14CZECops Drugs and kangaroos
    7041140Markku Jrvi2:03:47+48:15FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    705493Hannu Heinil2:03:49+48:17FINRastivarsat 3
    7061550Samuel Hyypp2:03:54+48:22FIN007Hyypp
    1576Mats Nurmio2:03:54+48:22FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    708356Antti Kujala2:03:54+48:23FINJalasjrven Jalas
    709716Mikko Talikainen2:03:55+48:24FINPerhon Kiri
    1071Toni Pohjatalo2:03:55+48:24FINVarnitsa 2
    711602Mikko Laihinen2:03:58+48:27FINSauvon Urheilijat
    712375Toni Hakulinen2:04:00+48:28FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    713384Sami Karvonen2:04:02+48:30FINSaloisten Reipas
    7141340Artturi Niittynen2:04:03+48:31FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    1432Mika Raitio2:04:03+48:31FINVakka-Rasti 3
    7161665Joonas Huhta2:04:06+48:35FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    717432Juha Tuomisto2:04:19+48:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    718409Roope Nsi2:04:25+48:53FINAlahrmn Kisa
    719624Jarkko Orjala2:04:25+48:53FINLohtajan Veikot
    720221Patrik Nilsson2:04:29+48:57SWESnttringe SK
    721512Esa Nenonen2:04:31+48:59FINSiilin Rasti 3
    7221412Pasi Isokallio2:04:31+48:59FINRasti-Nokia 2
    7231194Ari Valtaoja2:04:31+49:00FINPss Viiraa
    7241782Sampo Keskinen2:04:32+49:00FINPijt-Rasti
    7251086Arnis Klavins2:04:40+49:08LATIK Auseklis 3
    726953Tomi Keskinen2:04:40+49:08FINTurun Puristus
    7271565Teuvo Holappa2:04:41+49:10FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    728202Tom Svensson2:04:44+49:13SWEHammarby IF OF
    695Tatu Kaleva2:04:44+49:13FINDowntown 65
    730988Mikael Suvanto2:04:47+49:15FINRasti-Jussit 3
    7311644Tuomo Yliluoma2:04:49+49:18FINTeam Kevola
    732685Teemu Lindeman2:04:53+49:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    7331085Niila Pekkala2:04:57+49:25FINSuunnaton Into 4
    734681Vincent Froelicher2:04:57+49:25FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    7351116Petri Himanen2:04:59+49:28FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    736275Arnis Sulmeistars2:05:01+49:30LATA2
    737338Annika Bjrk2:05:02+49:30SWEAlfta SA OK
    738547Oskari Alamki2:05:05+49:33FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    7391547Mikko Mtt2:05:07+49:35FINK1 Katsastajat
    740902Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:05:08+49:36FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    741238Olov Gohde2:05:11+49:39SWEDalaportens OL
    7421626Heikki Lukkari2:05:11+49:39FINTVOKP3
    7431446Heikki Torniainen2:05:13+49:42FINLappeen Riento 3
    7441151Heikki Heiskanen2:05:18+49:46FINPuijon Pojat 2
    7451147Janne Piispanen2:05:19+49:47FINPYVMM
    746460Seppo Pohjoisaho2:05:20+49:48FINLahden Taimi
    747218Jyri Myllymki2:05:23+49:51FINVetelin Urheilijat
    748278Eemeli Kiljunen2:05:25+49:54FINRastivarsat 2
    7491339Laura Leppl2:05:26+49:54FINJoutomiehet
    7501415Joona Hartman2:05:27+49:55FINRasti-Vihti 3
    751771Jari Salmela2:05:27+49:55FIN2Einsteins
    7521674Teemu Tupala2:05:30+49:58FINTupifast
    753446Jussi Vuorisalmi2:05:30+49:58FINTelemark Team rn
    754753Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:34+50:02FINOulun Raksa
    755435Ilkka Nokka2:05:35+50:04FINRasti 88
    7561732Herkko Jokela2:05:40+50:09FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    757596Jani Nurminen2:05:43+50:12FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    758718Riku Lehtil2:05:44+50:12FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    7591367Pauli Rautanen2:05:48+50:16FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    7601381Arto Voutilainen2:05:50+50:19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    761262Michael Koiser2:05:54+50:23AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
    762787Minna Sankari2:05:55+50:23FINKemira Vastus
    7631104Mikko Ylilauri2:05:56+50:24FINJYY Jopa
    764793John Bargmeyer2:05:59+50:27DENStronger Together
    7651488Tomi Rissanen2:06:13+50:41FINRasti-Vihti 4
    7661494Emilia Teini2:06:16+50:44FINRasti-Lukko 6
    767179Egil Morast2:06:21+50:49SWEHaninge SOK
    768437Jussi Kivel2:06:29+50:57FINKeparDI
    7691385Stefan Karlsson2:06:31+50:59SWEOK Ravinen 4
    770254Leon Spiller2:06:34+51:02SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    771601Tuomo Pulli2:06:37+51:06FINPullin serkut
    7721736Joel Tommila2:06:38+51:06FINLyyti
    773994Mikko Puustinen2:06:39+51:07FINVarnitsa
    774526Simo Miettinen2:06:41+51:09FINSocca
    775538Mikko Luusalo2:06:43+51:11FINEndurance
    776913Patrick Dusigne2:06:46+51:14SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    7771725Petri Vanninen2:06:48+51:16FINPKARMAAKK
    7781028Petri Leskinen2:06:48+51:17FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    779610Jakob Svensson2:06:50+51:18SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    7801459Ilkka Maulavirta2:06:51+51:20FINRastihaukat 3
    781947Juho Myry2:06:55+51:23FINMetos
    782366Samuli Kallio2:06:57+51:25FINSiikaisten Sisu
    438Jani Isoluoma2:06:57+51:25FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    784733Visa Paajanen2:06:58+51:26FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    7851746Jenni Mikkola2:07:01+51:30FINTYTSU
    786486Pasi Heinonen2:07:04+51:32FINPK Racing Team
    7871720Juuso Pekkala2:07:06+51:34FINRaision Rastinpinkojat
    788930Keijo Karjalainen2:07:09+51:37FINThinkers
    789894Eka Vekara2:07:12+51:40FINOutotec
    790943Juha Niemenmaa2:07:14+51:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    791287Jukka Kaunetsalo2:07:14+51:43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    792806Jari Harju2:07:15+51:44FINRastiketut 2
    793870Kimmo Arovirta2:07:19+51:48FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    7941618Mikael Rantanen2:07:21+51:50FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2
    795642Petter Danielsson2:07:25+51:54FINOK Jorren
    796669Tuomas Hakkarainen2:07:27+51:55FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    7971599Pessi Honkasalo2:07:27+51:56FINLSALTSTO res
    7981289Marko Leppniemi2:07:29+51:58FINNabla
    799956Oscar Brck2:07:29+51:58FINOK Ostrobotnia
    8001752Salla Ruosaari2:07:31+51:59FINVierivt sammalet
    801752Harri Virkkala2:07:36+52:04FINFreeport Cobalt
    8021769Valtteri Luoma2:07:38+52:06FINRoamers 2
    8031184Markus Malmelin2:07:39+52:08FINKustavin Ahto
    804433Tomi Savolainen2:07:40+52:08FINRastiketut
    8051742Ville Reinikainen2:07:41+52:09FINHarhaveikot
    806726Sara Lax2:07:41+52:09FINTukes
    8071099Sergey Utkin2:07:41+52:09NORWing OK 2
    808855Tomi Tissari2:07:42+52:10FINValmet Technologies 2
    809605Jussi Kernen2:07:43+52:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    8101165Katja Lahtinen2:07:43+52:12FINRistin Kilta
    8111544Jere Rossi2:07:45+52:13FINFlanels ry
    812595Teemu Silvennoinen2:07:46+52:14FINOK Trian 6
    8131020Johan Pivike2:07:50+52:18FINTurku Multisport
    814211Juuso Lehtivarjo2:07:52+52:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    815515Kimi Kilkkil2:07:55+52:23FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    816354Riku Salomaa2:07:59+52:27FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    817170Timo Liinamaa2:08:00+52:28FINLapuan Virki 2
    818139Lauri Tolkki2:08:01+52:29FINSuunta-Sepot
    819544Stephan Bernhard2:08:02+52:31SUIOLV Hindelbank
    8201044Bo-Arne Olsson2:08:06+52:34SWEGanska OK
    821967Jukka Sakki2:08:06+52:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    822395Mikko Hyyrylinen2:08:08+52:37FINHankasalmen Hanka
    1559Juha Kauppi2:08:08+52:37FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    8241277Rauli Helkkula2:08:08+52:37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    825920Jukka Rannisto2:08:09+52:37FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    826634Mikael Mattila2:08:10+52:38FINKoovee 5
    8271371Nils Aronsson2:08:11+52:39SWEOK Tisaren 3
    8281504Ola Ritala2:08:12+52:40FINEpiln Esa 2
    829670Kalle-Veikko Koivisto2:08:12+52:41FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    8301402Jari Pitkkoski2:08:16+52:44FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    8311058Jukka Kinnari2:08:16+52:44FINSuunta Jurva 3
    832301Jonn Boman2:08:16+52:45SWEGotlands OF 2
    833865Pekka Suvitaival2:08:19+52:47FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    834421Jussi Pohjola2:08:24+52:52FINRaisu Lumous
    835555Harri Peltola2:08:24+52:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    8361360Atte Koljonen2:08:26+52:55FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    837917Vesa Ylisel2:08:31+53:00FINAlanurmon Vire
    838499Aki Saukkokangas2:08:34+53:02FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    652Simo Norema2:08:34+53:02FINHrt Lampaat
    840743Hannu Lempinen2:08:35+53:03FINFujitsu
    8411670Janika Puikkonen2:08:35+53:03FINIPRn naiset
    842270Antoine Poulain2:08:36+53:04FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    8431073Niko Lindberg2:08:39+53:08FINAskolan Urheilijat
    844310Kaspars Viksne2:08:40+53:09LATOK Meridians 3
    8451288Jaakko Vanhala2:08:44+53:12FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    8461001Tommi Rantala2:08:52+53:21FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    847566Gran Eklund2:08:55+53:24SWESkarpncks OL
    848846Tero Kokko2:08:57+53:25FINSalon Vilpas
    849599Ismo Paukku2:08:59+53:27FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    850884Kari Loisa2:09:01+53:30FINHirvensalon Heitto
    8511010Jani Jussila2:09:01+53:30FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    852687Pekka Vesanen2:09:05+53:34FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    853453Tapio Halme2:09:06+53:34FINSuunnaton Into
    8541659Matti Raula2:09:08+53:37FINRaula Team
    855758Juha Karppinen2:09:17+53:45FINTeam Azure
    856647Marko Ukkola2:09:17+53:45FINValkealan Kajo
    857239Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:09:18+53:46FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    858495Jussi Lassila2:09:19+53:47FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    8591220Dmitry Ushakov2:09:22+53:50GBRLondon Lords
    860643Eetu Matkaselk2:09:26+53:54FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    861195Svein Erik Larsen2:09:34+54:02NORRingsaker OK
    862680Kimmo Louhivaara2:09:37+54:05FINTampereen Kotkat
    8631013Leo Tolvanen2:09:39+54:08FINPihkaniskat 2
    864804Tauno Lemettinen2:09:42+54:11FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    8651152Yrj Lundell2:09:44+54:12FINRastiPiikki 2
    8661380Antti Muilu2:09:51+54:19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9
    8671117Sami Ahonen2:09:53+54:21FINKanuuna
    868316Patrik Nyman2:09:53+54:21FINIF Brahe 2
    8691695Sami Sipil2:09:55+54:23FINTurengin RC
    8701743Petri Puikkonen2:09:56+54:24FINTeam Proxion
    871927Petri Hmlinen2:09:58+54:26FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    872618Martti Kuitunen2:10:04+54:32FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    8731623Kai Kuikkaniemi2:10:08+54:37FINTeuvo goes 80s
    874980Sven Wigertz2:10:13+54:41SWELnghundra IF 2
    875703Matti Leinonen2:10:14+54:42FINSAL
    876539Jonas Furubacka2:10:14+54:43FINOK Botnia 2
    8771668Emil lander2:10:16+54:44FINNagu IF
    8781387Herkko Hmlinen2:10:21+54:49FINNavi 9
    879679Mikko Ylnen2:10:23+54:52FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    880885Juha Suurnkki2:10:26+54:54FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    8811464Karl Nilsson2:10:29+54:58FINOK77 8
    882924Jussi Ylirenko2:10:30+54:59FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    883832Matti Ylitalo2:10:33+55:02FINLoimaan Jankko
    8841489Lasse Kanerva2:10:36+55:04FINNavi 3
    885925Eero Kuulasmaa2:10:36+55:04FINRasti-Hukat
    8861314Kimmo Koistinen2:10:38+55:07FINRykimkallion Pojat
    887416Mikael Eklund2:10:40+55:08FINIF Brahe 3
    8881106Erno Korsimo2:10:41+55:09FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    8891456Joni Nissinen2:10:53+55:21FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    890984Tuomas Nupponen2:10:55+55:23FINPihkaniskat 5
    8911224Alexandez Zavialov2:10:58+55:26FINLapua-ketjut
    892465Kristian Sotti2:11:02+55:30FINLiperin Taimi
    8931448Eija Keski-Sntti2:11:04+55:33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    894513Sami Kinnunen2:11:06+55:34FINMuurlan Vihuri
    8951234Janne Haukipuro2:11:08+55:36FINHelminiemen helmet
    896276Robert Karlsson2:11:09+55:37SWEOK Hllen 2
    8971037Kennet Berg2:11:11+55:39FINOK Botnia 4
    8981663Julius Rajamki2:11:14+55:42FINTeam EK Syksiss
    899509Jostein Utstumo2:11:15+55:43NORIK Grane
    900488Andrea Bartelloni2:11:17+55:45LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    901490Tapani Mikkola2:11:19+55:47FINMetshallitus
    9021557Jarmo Valli2:11:19+55:47FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    1563Anna Voutilainen2:11:19+55:47FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    904932Matti Stoor2:11:22+55:50FINAron Haka
    9051131David Farkas2:11:24+55:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    906140Thord Salenbck2:11:27+55:56SWEKristinehamns OK
    9071628Mauri Jokitalo2:11:30+55:58FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    908936Annika Viilo2:11:32+56:01FINTosiMiehet
    909683Tomi Nieminen2:11:35+56:04FINRastivarsat 5
    910255Vesa Hyvrinen2:11:37+56:06FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    911413Pekka Nissinen2:11:38+56:06FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    9121070Tuomo Torniainen2:11:39+56:07FINNavi 7
    9131501Toomas Tammer2:11:41+56:09ESTOK West 2
    914637Tero Vlil2:11:42+56:10FINHiisirastiKLa
    915696Jouko Hanhela2:11:48+56:16FINHanhipern Vauhti
    916676Miikka Annunen2:11:49+56:17FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    917822Jani Nivala2:11:54+56:23FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    918651Kenny Stlhammar2:12:01+56:30FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    919728Veikko Karvonen2:12:02+56:30FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    920931Jarkko Jrvenp2:12:04+56:32FINVincit
    9211481Jari Uutela2:12:06+56:35FINSalon Viesti 2
    9221068Pilvi Hrknen2:12:07+56:35FINvATE kings
    923323Pentti Shnoro2:12:08+56:36FINSonkajrven Pahka
    9241755Laura Tolvanen2:12:09+56:37FINLoppusijoittajat
    9251231Miika Karppinen2:12:10+56:38FINMetsylioppilaat
    9261588Tomi Vuorio2:12:11+56:40FINKorpisoturit
    9271141Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:12:13+56:41FINSalon Viesti
    928942Jukka Halme2:12:15+56:43FINSuosmeren Salpa
    9291162Pete Mkel2:12:17+56:46FINPaha Rasti
    9301283Ville Rahkonen2:12:20+56:48FINAjokoirat
    9311507Jari Jokityr2:12:21+56:49FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    932320Erno Toroi2:12:29+56:57FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    9331240Antti Kokkonen2:12:37+57:05FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    9341688Ville Laine2:12:38+57:06FINL.O.S.T
    935588Tero Kynslahti2:12:44+57:13FINLauttakyln Luja
    9361637Janne Koivuniemi2:12:49+57:17FINRastisudit
    9371399Evgeny Shver2:12:55+57:23RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    938705Sami Pesonen2:13:02+57:30FINLapin Sudet
    939928Jarno Koivula2:13:06+57:34FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    940162Aleksi Ylinen2:13:08+57:37FINOriveden Ponnistus
    941904Juri Suvitie2:13:11+57:39FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    9421383Kjell Maroni2:13:16+57:45NORBysen IL 2
    9431474Reshnha Janis2:13:18+57:46LATOK Arona 2
    9441069Ville Tuominen2:13:18+57:47FINSahalahden Kunto
    9451392Martti Lehtonen2:13:29+57:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    946732Jrg Baumann2:13:31+57:59SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    947857Joonas Jrvel2:13:32+58:01FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    948796Ari Anttas2:13:34+58:03FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    949535Harri Lehtinen2:13:35+58:03FINKaakon Rasti
    950590Eero Moilanen2:13:35+58:04FINSK Uranus
    951627Jonas Ekstrm2:13:36+58:05SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    9521468Kimmo Kuusisto2:13:37+58:05FINMS Parma 7
    9531112Marko Virtanen2:13:39+58:07FINVeikkaus
    954761Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:13:39+58:07FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    955987Jarmo Hkk2:13:43+58:11FINVauhtiveijarit
    9561211Jon-Alarik Scherf2:13:43+58:12FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    957641Niina Taimisto2:13:44+58:12FINRempsun Metalli
    958672Mikko Apo2:13:48+58:16FINReaktor Innovations
    959734Jussi Linnaranta2:13:49+58:17FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    9601206Janne Waulu2:13:55+58:23FINKalvolan Keihs
    961912Janne Mkrinen2:13:59+58:27FINPuolangan Ryhti
    962963Liinu Nummela2:14:03+58:31FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    963983Hannu Heiskanen2:14:05+58:33FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    964882Katja Kyckling2:14:06+58:34FINKananpojat
    965580Seppo Rantapuska2:14:08+58:36FINJyvskyln amk
    966725Jouni Hakala2:14:25+58:53FINRaision Kuula
    9671239Keijo Pulkkinen2:14:25+58:54FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    968429Lasse Kaunismki2:14:27+58:55FINRasti-Lukko 3
    969657Matti Teittinen2:14:27+58:55FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    9701124Klaus Kuusi2:14:29+58:58FINMesikmmenet 2
    971644Ville Korpi2:14:30+58:59FINLaihian Luja 2
    9721337Natalia Kanko2:14:32+59:00FINRastikato
    9731246Markku Olli2:14:35+59:03FINKelpo Maisterit
    974817Nico Timms2:14:35+59:03FINKoovee 6
    9751092Ilmari Larivuo2:14:38+59:06FINFTA 2
    976702Marja Rantanen2:14:41+59:10FINHiiltosiskot
    9771229Timo Lehtovirta2:14:44+59:12FINRastikarhut 4
    978929Markus Autio2:14:45+59:13FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    979622Thomas Ljungqvist2:14:45+59:14SWETibro OK
    9801156Jari Ala-Nikkola2:14:48+59:16FIN000 Voorumi
    981469Janne Puntila2:14:50+59:19FINSuunta Jurva
    9821716Valtteri Kiuru2:14:57+59:25FINPummilla yhn
    9831155Ingvar Larsson2:14:59+59:27SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    984790Harri Saastamoinen2:15:00+59:28FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    9851149Timo Kaskinen2:15:02+59:30FINHeSeKeKo
    986722Kimmo Viitanen2:15:06+59:34FINTeam Lost
    987614Sami Repo2:15:09+59:37FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    988574Timo Vlasov2:15:13+59:41FINJuntit OK
    9891709Joona Ruissalo2:15:14+59:42FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    9901441Michael Gaertner2:15:14+59:42SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    991342Tuomas Pasanen2:15:17+59:46FINTeme Ski Team
    992979Juha Rantala2:15:19+59:47FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    993968Kristian Husman2:15:26+59:54FINPussin Kiristjt
    994919Perttu Prusi2:15:32+1:00:00FINLettupojat
    995831Teemu Paalanen2:15:37+1:00:05FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    996597Risto Huttunen2:15:38+1:00:06FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    9971407Jorma Mntytrm2:15:46+1:00:14FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    9981534Toni Joutjrvi2:15:52+1:00:21FINB-Tiimi
    999883Tero Nissil2:16:17+1:00:45FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1000559Jarmo Lehtonen2:16:21+1:00:49FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    1001704Jarmo Saareks2:16:27+1:00:55FINKaakon Eranto
    10021271Hanna Vuorela2:16:30+1:00:58FINEspoon Akilles 4
    1003767Riikka Mkinen2:16:34+1:01:02FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    10041202Lasse Ruusinen2:16:43+1:01:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    1005405Martti Leppl2:16:52+1:01:20FINSweco
    1006990Turo Valkama2:17:13+1:01:42FINTampereen Yritys
    10071378Veikko Rantamki2:17:17+1:01:45FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1008694Leo Pahkin2:17:26+1:01:55FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    10091539Esa Anttila2:17:39+1:02:07FINRannikkolaivasto
    1010827Ilkka Olkkonen2:17:39+1:02:07FINHirviveikot
    10111163Markku Rty2:17:40+1:02:08FINLiperin Taimi 2
    10121484Jyrki Kuusisto2:17:47+1:02:15FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5
    1338Jurgen Nowak2:17:47+1:02:15FINPihkaniskat 8
    1014730Kari Saari2:17:52+1:02:20FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    10151334Jukka Manner2:17:58+1:02:26FINUrpon Rytky 2
    1016349Peter Huzan2:18:06+1:02:34GBRSouth London Orienteers
    1017805Mikko Leino2:18:30+1:02:58FINMC Jymypallo
    10181030Pietari Hyvrinen2:18:32+1:03:00FINCSC
    1019660Tuukka Karjalainen2:18:41+1:03:09FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    10201604Marja Liisa Autti2:18:49+1:03:18FINeLadies
    1021828Juha Rouhiainen2:18:56+1:03:24FINVhkyrn Viesti
    1022623Edvin Hepokangas2:19:02+1:03:30FINLaitasaaren Veto
    10231762Juri Kuokkanen2:19:05+1:03:34FININUS
    10241051Joona Repo2:19:08+1:03:36FINKontaten Maaliin
    10251652Sami Koponen2:19:12+1:03:40FINKoposen 7 veljest
    1026816Jarkko Leka2:19:17+1:03:45FINVnkypannu
    10271100Jussi Mutanen2:19:18+1:03:46FINVTT
    1028591Tuomas Etula2:19:30+1:03:58FINEpiln Esa
    1029835Miikka Sandholm2:19:30+1:03:58FINTeam Villisika
    10301768Teemu Salmivesi2:19:39+1:04:08FINInsta Sports Club
    1031915Jari Jurvakainen2:19:42+1:04:10FINBitcomp
    10321571Kimmo Ahonen2:19:44+1:04:12FINKompassibois
    10331585Arto Sinikangas2:19:44+1:04:12FINKyssin Kollit
    10341439Sakari Ollila2:19:56+1:04:24FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    1035721Jussi Mansikka-aho2:19:57+1:04:25FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    1036562Panu Valjakka2:20:03+1:04:31FINSerkkujen y
    1037192Jorma Jussila2:20:09+1:04:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    10381067Mikko Kuusela2:20:12+1:04:40FINToiska
    10391114Sami Suckcharoen2:20:21+1:04:49FINOK77 7
    1040633Janne Kinnunen2:20:22+1:04:50FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    1724Jere Hrknen2:20:22+1:04:50FINKarsTa
    10421171Markus Hamro-Drotz2:20:27+1:04:55FINHRUP
    1043557Ville Hiltunen2:20:29+1:04:57FINLuolamiehet
    10441606Petri Seppnen2:20:35+1:05:03FINTeam Best Caravan 2
    10451655Tuukka Saarela2:20:37+1:05:06FINLtynkntjt
    10461476Jan Reijo2:20:41+1:05:10FINRasti-Vihti 5
    10471508Lauri Laakso2:20:46+1:05:14FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    1048841Jukka Koskinen2:20:51+1:05:20FINValmet Technologies
    1049782Roar Mathisen2:20:54+1:05:22NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    1050823Santeri Paajanen2:21:13+1:05:41FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    10511242Ossi Karvonen2:21:20+1:05:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    10521264Osmo Tommila2:21:21+1:05:49FINRastiPiikki 3
    1053711Ismo Minkkinen2:21:24+1:05:52FINSuomen metskeskus
    1054648Lauri Mkel2:21:32+1:06:00FINFunctio Laesa
    10551109Eemeli Saarelma2:21:34+1:06:02FINMTK-Asikkala
    10561416David Torstensson2:21:40+1:06:08SWEVsters SOK 2
    1057587Jussi Rytknen2:21:41+1:06:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    10581690Oskari Kaskinen2:21:43+1:06:12FINPK-VEHMAA
    1059826Jari Jussila2:21:50+1:06:18FINValtra
    10601759Leena Valta2:21:58+1:06:27FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    1061889Antti Miettinen2:21:59+1:06:27FINEricsson SK
    1062899Jarmo Ruokola2:22:08+1:06:36FINAC Harharetki
    1063901Ari Lampinen2:22:11+1:06:40FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    10641712Timo Vre2:22:12+1:06:41FINVRU Hyvink
    10651076Pekka Koskinen2:22:16+1:06:44FINKoneen Kerho 2
    10661308Kari Seitz2:22:17+1:06:45FINContact force
    10671247Maarit Pekkala2:22:18+1:06:46FINPolvisuunta OK
    10681683Timo Rauhansalo2:22:18+1:06:46FINRauhansalot
    1069529Esa Pigg2:22:20+1:06:48FINTuurihaukat
    10701079Timo Mattila2:22:21+1:06:49FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    10711166Kari Lindfors2:22:27+1:06:55FINIK Falken 3
    10721397Teemu Tankka2:22:30+1:06:58FINRasti-Jussit 4
    1073739Kimmo Putkinen2:22:32+1:07:00FINLynx 5
    10741327Henry Helin2:22:32+1:07:00FINIF land 2
    1075808Pasi Hokkanen2:22:34+1:07:02FINMacGregor
    10761622Juho Vieruaho2:22:34+1:07:03FINEricsson SK 2
    10771581Jussi Heikkola2:22:36+1:07:04FINKerkesix
    1078909Jussi Hyvril2:22:37+1:07:05FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    10791745Tomi Veikonheimo2:22:38+1:07:06FINABB SK
    1080464Unto Tanttu2:22:41+1:07:09FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    10811616Miika Ristimki2:22:44+1:07:12FINTurun Ernkvijt
    10821596Mika Keronen2:22:45+1:07:13FINVR Suunnistajat
    10831429Harri Saxlund2:22:48+1:07:16FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    1084849Jukka Heinnen2:22:49+1:07:18FINKarjalan Prikaati
    1085581Asko Karjalainen2:22:53+1:07:21FINIitin Pyrint
    10861758Akseli Koljonen2:22:54+1:07:22FINAlphajrvi
    10871723Gustav Hilden2:22:58+1:07:26FINFredriksbergs OK
    10881552Vesa Mkinen2:23:01+1:07:30FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    10891483Mikko Heikkinen2:23:04+1:07:33FINKangasala SK 5
    10901286Matti Kaasalainen2:23:10+1:07:38FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    10911326Tuomas Piha2:23:11+1:07:39FINRasti 88 4
    10921216Ari Stigell2:23:22+1:07:50FINTervanjuojat
    10931043Jari Hujala2:23:23+1:07:51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    10941279Jarkko Lattu2:23:24+1:07:52FINValio Nestle
    1095332Emanuel Nslund2:23:25+1:07:53SWEOK Lalle
    10961603Asko Juvonen2:23:25+1:07:53FINRasti K18
    10971396Timo Lipponen2:23:26+1:07:54FINKalevan Rasti 6
    1098452Arttu Niskanen2:23:27+1:07:55FINSyneisen Salpa
    1099814Markku Utriainen2:23:29+1:07:57FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1100741Antti Henttonen2:23:30+1:07:58FINFTA
    11011298Jukka Viitanen2:23:37+1:08:05FINTamrock
    1102972Olli Visuri2:23:37+1:08:05FINTurun NMKY 2
    1103807Jukka Tarkkala2:23:38+1:08:06FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    1104568Pasi Lehtonen2:23:48+1:08:17FINLammin Betoni
    1105478Oskar Norrback2:23:50+1:08:18FINMalax IF
    11061115Jukka Lairi2:23:52+1:08:20FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2
    1107801Arjo Laukia2:23:52+1:08:20FINKotipojat
    11081107Topias Siren2:23:53+1:08:22FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    11091325Heikki Haasmaa2:23:54+1:08:23FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1110638Lassi Hirvikallio2:23:55+1:08:23FINLuumen Rasti 2
    1111908Mika Blumchen2:23:57+1:08:25FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    1112926Aimo Kuoppala2:24:00+1:08:28FINTarpian Suunta 2
    1113892Timo Saarinen2:24:00+1:08:29FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1114720Jukka Kokkoniemi2:24:05+1:08:33FINPihkaniskat 3
    11151088Perttu Liukkonen2:24:07+1:08:35FINStormin Ters
    1116713Igors Timofeicuks2:24:07+1:08:35LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    11171455Tore Sandem2:24:07+1:08:36NORIndre stfold OK 2
    11181454Sanna Vuorenp2:24:10+1:08:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    1119945Martin Sderstrm2:24:11+1:08:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1120859Tuomo Pollari2:24:16+1:08:44FINLuonnontutkijat
    937Juuso Partanen2:24:16+1:08:44FINRoamers
    11221363Mikko Sepp2:24:19+1:08:47FINLuumen Rasti 3
    11231033Kimmo Silokangas2:24:21+1:08:49FINHauhon Sisu 4
    1124723Osku Kiviniemi2:24:37+1:09:05FINTeam Opintotuki
    1125998Erkki Peltonen2:24:39+1:09:07FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1126795Jari Ansamaa2:24:40+1:09:08FINLammin Ski 2
    1127868Markus Ahtinen2:24:41+1:09:09FINMaarian Mahti 2
    11281174Johannes Kaikkonen2:24:42+1:09:11FINPaha Rasti 2
    11291676Vesa Isoniemi2:24:59+1:09:27FINOK Trian 8
    1130991Petri Ilola2:25:00+1:09:28FINIlves-teatteri
    11311572Jyri Lehto2:25:02+1:09:31FINRadiosuuntaajat
    11321023Pekka Ahto2:25:07+1:09:36FINPalo-88
    11331787Peter Parmalainen2:25:17+1:09:45FINMS Parma 12
    11341091Harri Pttikangas2:25:22+1:09:50FINMesikmmenet
    1135715Juho Ruuttula2:25:26+1:09:54FINSievin Sisu
    11361479Urho Sivonen2:25:27+1:09:55FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    11371656Andreas Hatakka2:25:36+1:10:04FINLets get LOST
    1138966Tapio Kaattari2:25:37+1:10:05FINTurun Yliopisto
    1139751Timo Ahonen2:25:43+1:10:11FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    11401138Sami Njd2:25:48+1:10:17FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    11411469Ann-Sofie Johansson2:25:50+1:10:18SWEUme OK 3
    1142549Markus Gango2:25:52+1:10:21FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    11431614Pentti Silta-Aho2:25:53+1:10:22FINTelesten Veljekset
    11441627Kari Virtanen2:25:56+1:10:25FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    11451170Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:25:57+1:10:26FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1146970Pasi Luukko2:25:58+1:10:27FINAjolinja
    11471035Lari Jyrhm2:26:02+1:10:30FINPetolintu 2
    1148879Vesa Tanskanen2:26:06+1:10:35FINSports by LUT
    11491190Kimmo Hakomki2:26:13+1:10:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    11501425Riitta Ynnil2:26:18+1:10:46FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    11511549Minttu Toivanen2:26:27+1:10:55FINRaNcat ladyt
    11521295Jarkko Kaura2:26:44+1:11:12FINRistiin Rastiin
    11531610Ville Rantala2:26:45+1:11:13FINEtte Lyd
    11541175Henri Vh-Ypy2:26:45+1:11:13FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    11551059Ringo Oja2:26:46+1:11:15FINKimito SF
    11561055Aarno Alanko2:26:47+1:11:16FINCadpool
    1157489Jorma Pekkanen2:26:51+1:11:19FINMustalammen Pallo
    11581438Kent Hrtsble2:26:59+1:11:27SWEAttunda OK 3
    1159973Timo Rapakko2:26:59+1:11:27FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    11601460Martin Burkhard2:27:02+1:11:30SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    11611235Sami Airola2:27:03+1:11:31FINTP Gourp
    11621710Panu Peltokangas2:27:04+1:11:33FINSK Mortis 2
    1163961Tomi Aalto2:27:06+1:11:34FINRaTro
    11641236Pekka Simula2:27:07+1:11:35FINNeliveto
    11651533Peter Albrecht2:27:09+1:11:37FINKahdeksan oikein
    1166607Iiro Joutsen2:27:10+1:11:38FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    1167959Tuukka Kosola2:27:11+1:11:40FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1168905Jaakko Laasio2:27:14+1:11:42FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    11691004Kari Mastokangas2:27:14+1:11:43FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    11701252Ari Pukki2:27:15+1:11:43FINRasti-Perni
    1171982Matti Laukka2:27:19+1:11:47FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    11721281Antti Aakko2:27:19+1:11:47FINAS Skinnarila 2
    11731645Olli Koskela2:27:32+1:12:00FINMbiuksen matka
    1174724Anssi Mnnist2:27:36+1:12:04FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    11751528Jaakko Salonen2:27:36+1:12:04FINKorvaklinikan pojat
    11761772Lasse Kaikkonen2:27:37+1:12:05FINKylmkiset
    11771748Markus Mattsson2:27:42+1:12:11FINDowntown 65 2
    11781158Pekka Martikainen2:27:50+1:12:18FINRejlers
    1179996Teuvo Maunula2:27:57+1:12:26FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    11801564Tuomas Uusi-Hakala2:27:59+1:12:27FINSurut
    1181830Veli-Matti Sundberg2:27:59+1:12:27FINKaLu-05
    11821662Seppo Korhonen2:28:00+1:12:29FINTeam Armas
    11831766Johannes Pivrinta2:28:04+1:12:32FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1184784Kai Nurmi2:28:08+1:12:37FINHiisirastiKiukU
    11851195Hannu Keskitalo2:28:11+1:12:39FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    11861300Heikki Piisi2:28:13+1:12:42FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    1187829Petri Koskela2:28:14+1:12:42FINSuunta-Veikot
    1188748Geir Myklebust2:28:25+1:12:53NORNeed for speed
    1189523Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:28:33+1:13:02FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    11901346Jaakko Senttula2:28:38+1:13:06FINLandis+Gyr 2
    1191294Juhani Hakomki2:28:39+1:13:07FINLapuan Virki 3
    1192686Visa Nieminen2:28:40+1:13:08FINKoneen Kerho
    1193331Karri Lindell2:28:40+1:13:09SWEOK Msen
    1194645Ismo Lahtinen2:28:41+1:13:09FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    11951535Janne Kuvaja2:28:46+1:13:14FINPedienteering Turku
    11961120Johanna Perkkalainen2:28:49+1:13:18FINMhy Keskipohja
    1197898Jarmo Rovio2:28:49+1:13:18FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    11981057Jussi Rikknen2:28:52+1:13:20FINKilon Miekka
    11991344Timo Virtanen2:28:52+1:13:21FINRastikarhut 5
    1200257Inge Vidare2:28:53+1:13:21SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    12011696Jari Jrvnen2:28:54+1:13:22FINUPM Silvesta
    1202553Tuula Nieminen2:28:54+1:13:23FINHiiltonaiset
    12031651Juho Khknen2:28:55+1:13:24FINKompa
    12041127Heikki Peltonen2:28:58+1:13:26FINSallan Karhut
    12051305Jussi Broberg2:29:07+1:13:36FINAS Wassuttajat
    12061592Antti Ritanen2:29:12+1:13:40FIN-Hkkilijt-
    12071595Mikko Mkip2:29:15+1:13:44FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    12081296Olli Rautee2:29:16+1:13:44FINBylsuojaosto
    1209907Kristian Forsman2:29:23+1:13:52FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    1210592Taavi Kervinen2:29:31+1:13:59FINAkustin perikunta
    1211757Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:29:33+1:14:01SWESigtuna OK
    12121200Oleg Popov2:29:36+1:14:05FINPihkaniskat 6
    1213690Vesa-Matti Eura2:29:39+1:14:07FINNousiaisten Alku
    12141150Antti Vehkala2:29:40+1:14:08FINUPM Seekers
    12151017Juha Ohrankmmen2:29:42+1:14:10FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    12161074Janne Poikselk2:29:46+1:14:14FINDirty Seven
    12171517Simo Vrt2:29:48+1:14:17FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    12181159Ville Manninen2:29:49+1:14:17FINOC Utmanare
    12191285Elin Pramlid2:29:55+1:14:23SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    12201451Seppo Jrvinen2:29:59+1:14:27FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    12211245Tuomas Ilomki2:30:00+1:14:28FINEpselv Joukkue
    12221172Jukka Pkkil2:30:12+1:14:40FINME Pummit
    12231275Terhi Latvala2:30:12+1:14:41FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12241093Jussi Pietinalho2:30:33+1:15:01FINPietinalhon pamaus
    12251754Sami Haavisto2:30:56+1:15:25FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    12261505Ville Siekkinen2:31:24+1:15:52FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    1227869Olli Keisanen2:31:32+1:16:00FINTeam Keisanen
    12281243Janne Paavola2:31:46+1:16:14FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    12291747Kim Hellstrm2:32:12+1:16:40FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    12301292Pekka Jrvenp2:32:17+1:16:45FINSuur-Savon Shk
    12311191Juhani Nippala2:32:28+1:16:56FINRasti-Jyry 2
    12321386Kai Raikunen2:32:28+1:16:56FINRasti-Lukko 5
    1233240Aleksandr Makeev2:32:33+1:17:02RUSVyborg-orientir
    1234946Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:32:47+1:17:15LATIK Auseklis 2
    12351119Kimmo Tikka2:32:50+1:17:18FINRastihaukat 2
    1236799Teemu Toivonen2:32:56+1:17:25FINWrtsil
    12371143Juha Hokka2:33:00+1:17:28FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    12381467Kauno Saario2:33:12+1:17:40FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    12391299Mikko Roininen2:33:12+1:17:40FINcloudriven.fi
    12401689Jyrki Tunnela2:33:43+1:18:11FINBasware
    12411218Martti Luotonen2:33:50+1:18:18FINVakka-Rasti 2
    1242462Tarmo Uusitalo2:33:52+1:18:20FINPellon Ponsi 3
    12431201Teemu Varonen2:33:53+1:18:22FINTekes InnOK
    12441687Eero Viitikko2:34:05+1:18:34FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    12451526Mika Karjalainen2:34:07+1:18:35FINKkinimen Weljekset
    12461007Onni Koski2:34:08+1:18:36FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    12471579Akseli Visnen2:34:09+1:18:37FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    1248995Eetu Muilu2:34:13+1:18:41FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    12491034Ari Ranki2:34:16+1:18:45FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    12501233Unto Kortesalmi2:34:31+1:18:59FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    1251900Simo Kiviruusu2:34:31+1:19:00FINOP-Kaukohalu
    12521032Jouni Jaakkonen2:34:36+1:19:04FINNordea Urheilu
    125353Robin Larsson2:34:40+1:19:09NORRaumar Orientering
    1254935Raul Olesk2:34:47+1:19:15ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    12551436Matti Immonen2:34:51+1:19:19FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    12561123Christer Gustavsson2:34:57+1:19:25SWEOK Tylskog
    12571727Teemu Piesanen2:34:57+1:19:25FINTP Industrials
    12581185Hannu Husu2:34:59+1:19:27FINMittatekniikan keskus
    12591649Samuel Mki2:35:03+1:19:31FINOC Toffee 2
    1260443Jani Lepp2:35:26+1:19:55FINKuoreveden Krki
    12611077Petri Seeste2:35:49+1:20:18FINATC EFHK
    12621009Jussu Hmynen2:36:00+1:20:28FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1263777Express Bastvik2:36:11+1:20:39FINOpusCapita
    12641221Andrey Stasenko2:36:28+1:20:56FINValmet Automation Tampere
    12651062Pasi Kiviranta2:36:39+1:21:08FINKehityssuunta
    12661303Eemeli Mehto2:36:40+1:21:08FINJucat Team
    12671368Teija Valkeinen2:36:46+1:21:14FINIF Brahe 4
    1268965Mikko Lehtonen2:36:46+1:21:14FINTeam Kenpes
    12691617Eija Koskivaara2:36:55+1:21:24FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    12701083Timo Jumppanen2:37:02+1:21:30FINSPYMS
    12711272Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:37:05+1:21:34FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    1272707Iiro Kukkonen2:37:06+1:21:34FINOulun Tarmo
    12731492Henri Kaitala2:37:08+1:21:36FINKemin Kiilat 2
    12741701Ilmari Kallio2:37:15+1:21:44FINSusi Training Center
    12751342Timo Lhteenmki2:37:17+1:21:45FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    12761591Juha Leinonen2:37:18+1:21:46FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    12771462Inge Hafstad2:37:21+1:21:50NORVerdal OK 2
    1278786Jukka Iivanainen2:37:30+1:21:58FINSavon Suunta 2
    12791313Harri Holmgren2:37:33+1:22:01FINLostBoys
    1280955Jan Luiro2:37:37+1:22:05FINOulun Reipas
    12811008Hannu Kohvakka2:37:40+1:22:09FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    12821111Vesa Laitila2:37:47+1:22:15FINPermeren Rasti
    12831199Joni Alasuvanto2:37:47+1:22:15FINSaniBeach Rats
    1284954Pekka Kuusipohja2:37:49+1:22:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    1285699Kalle Rosenblad2:38:00+1:22:28FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    12861122Antero Taipale2:38:08+1:22:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    12871196Sampsa Eloranta2:38:10+1:22:38FINAri Pojjaat
    12881639Lauri Laine2:38:13+1:22:41FINFlanels ry 2
    12891524Rnnlund Fredrik2:38:16+1:22:44FINVaadin
    1290463Esa Huhtanen2:38:18+1:22:47FINHuhtasen Heimo
    12911179Jarmo Annala2:38:19+1:22:48FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1292632Ilkka Salonen2:38:36+1:23:04FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    12931018Marko Siironen2:38:40+1:23:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    12941764Sakari Niskanen2:38:47+1:23:15FINe-Sakki
    12951347Niclas Wickstrm2:39:34+1:24:02FINJouluksi kotiin
    12961353Niilo Vainikainen2:39:40+1:24:08FINVierestohi
    12971783Anna Kopra2:39:47+1:24:16FINSomeron Esa 3
    12981359Bror Backe2:39:56+1:24:24FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    12991419Marcus Lahtinen2:40:13+1:24:41FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    13001193Joonas Pitknen2:40:16+1:24:44FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    13011495Rauno Ojala2:40:18+1:24:46FINMS Parma 9
    13021376Kari Kurikka-Oja2:40:22+1:24:50FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    13031072Matti Hmlinen2:40:28+1:24:57FINKorona
    1304427Aleksi Koskiaho2:40:39+1:25:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    1305951Henry Kouvonen2:40:51+1:25:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    13061382Gro Dahlbom2:40:54+1:25:23SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5
    1307754Jukka Vainionp2:41:02+1:25:30FINAtria
    1308798Urmas Aarna2:41:33+1:26:01ESTBona Fide
    13091047Antti Ermo2:41:53+1:26:21FINLappeen Siniset
    13101703Antti Rantasaari2:41:56+1:26:25FIN3Polvea
    1311506Leif Hallingfors2:41:58+1:26:26SWESMHI IF
    13121000Antti Castren2:42:08+1:26:36FINEspoon Suunta 6
    13131553Henri Ahde2:42:12+1:26:40FINVincit 2
    1314997Janne Rautiainen2:42:24+1:26:52FINSuuntavaisto SK
    13151527Jarno Hakulinen2:42:25+1:26:53FINTeam Lohkare
    13161537Kalle Vainikka2:42:27+1:26:55FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ
    13171278Iiro rn2:42:34+1:27:02FINIK rnen 2
    13181137Sampo Haavasoja2:42:37+1:27:05FINTeam Laardi
    1319630Paavo Rnkk2:43:05+1:27:34FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1320903Hanna Hovila2:43:28+1:27:56FINSK Samperi
    13211250Simo Pyhnen2:43:31+1:27:59FINRaisu Lumous 2
    13221685Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:43:35+1:28:03FINExme
    1323745Ari Haapalainen2:43:37+1:28:05FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    13241781Veikko Maijala2:43:47+1:28:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    1325891Olavi Heikkil2:43:53+1:28:22FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13261607Lauri Jylnki2:44:01+1:28:29FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    1327981Heimo Lahti2:44:02+1:28:30FINKangasala SK 7
    13281561Sauli Lehtinen2:44:03+1:28:31FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    13291053Arvi Tommila2:44:09+1:28:37FINTeam Tommila
    13301569Juha Kahilainen2:44:12+1:28:40FINMontun Uho
    13311321Heikki Karvinen2:44:13+1:28:42FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    13321178Adam Saada2:44:19+1:28:47FINKTTO
    13331586Lauri Pohjanen2:44:21+1:28:49FINJokikyln Pojat
    13341583Petri Lempiinen2:44:25+1:28:53FINRTC Vahanen Turku
    13351486Timo Saari2:44:31+1:28:59FINLaihian Luja 5
    1336812Jani Valtari2:44:34+1:29:03FINHnt SK
    13371080Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:44:37+1:29:06FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    13381089Antti Jrvinen2:44:41+1:29:09FINSelviytyjt
    13391223Jari Ojanen2:44:46+1:29:14FINEspoon Tapiot
    13401188Riku Khknen2:44:48+1:29:16FINTeam Varpikkaat
    1341763Jussi Kosenius2:44:51+1:29:19FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    13421205Juha-Matti Vrnen2:44:51+1:29:19FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    13431126Mikko Panula2:44:57+1:29:26FINHappyOrNot
    13441729Kati Nyns2:45:04+1:29:32FINBotnia bruuda
    1345941Teemu Aittamaa2:45:09+1:29:38FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    1346314Iain Donnan2:45:10+1:29:39GBRNOPE Team Banter
    13471589Marko Niemimaa2:45:11+1:29:39FINTSE for the Future
    13481095Antti Mustonen2:45:18+1:29:46FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    13491254Tapio Siik2:45:19+1:29:47FINWIO Team
    13501560Tuomas Hormu2:45:34+1:30:02FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    13511673Harri Autero2:45:35+1:30:04FINSonninmen Karjut
    1352810Joel Siikanen2:45:43+1:30:11FINLahden Kaleva
    13531532Liisa Peltonen2:45:43+1:30:12FINTeam Supponen
    1354836Jyri Mkel2:45:57+1:30:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    13551707Tomi Tamlander2:45:58+1:30:26FINRyttyln Kiri
    13561600Augusti Kankare2:45:59+1:30:28FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    1357999Tapio Niemi2:46:06+1:30:35FINWonkamiehet
    13581024Jouko Pekkarinen2:46:09+1:30:37FINDatactica
    13591646Aki Luntamo2:46:11+1:30:39FINSweco 3
    13601516Lasse Punttila2:46:14+1:30:42FINVirNuMiToVi
    13611319Henrik Hellborg2:46:20+1:30:48SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    13621027Jouni Junkkaala2:46:38+1:31:06FINOK77 5
    13631351Keijo Ollikainen2:46:50+1:31:18FINTeam Kesko
    13641543Virpi Kangas2:47:03+1:31:31FINPekan Perhoset
    13651291Jasser Huhtamaa2:47:09+1:31:37FINKaveriporukka 2012
    13661545Anne Dahlgren2:47:14+1:31:43FINTeam SnowFlakes
    13671255Sami Korhonen2:47:31+1:31:59FINKela 2
    13681522Frans Graeffe2:47:37+1:32:05FINSpektrum
    13691125Timo Rinne2:47:44+1:32:12FINNakkilan Wisa
    13701751Ari Oinas2:47:48+1:32:16FINFinnbakels Oy
    13711323Elina Syrjlahti2:47:50+1:32:18FINRasti-Vihti 2
    13721555Teija Liponkoski2:48:05+1:32:33FINTelemark Team rn 2
    1373873Laura Jrvinen2:48:31+1:32:59FINSito
    1374583Ville Heikkil2:48:38+1:33:06FINHauhon Sisu 2
    13751317Ari-Pekka Arponen2:48:49+1:33:17FINSK NappaRasti
    13761391Jerker Fagerholm2:48:54+1:33:22FINKarjaan Ura 2
    13771176Kaisa Havola2:48:57+1:33:25FINRamboll Finland
    13781681Lauri Laatu2:49:03+1:33:31FINLauttapartio
    1379985Robin Nyman2:49:20+1:33:48FINOK Terjrv 2
    13801718Mikko Kyt2:49:34+1:34:03FINLounapartio
    13811102Jarkko Kumpulainen2:49:39+1:34:07FINOlvastin Tana
    13821148Erik Nieminen2:50:23+1:34:51FINLiperin Lenkki
    13831640Pasi Hutanen2:50:31+1:34:59FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    13841324Jaakko Heikkinen2:50:44+1:35:12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1385877Seppo Vli-Klemel2:51:01+1:35:29FINHumanitas-seura
    13861356Ilpo Inkeroinen2:51:03+1:35:31FINInkeroisen Pojat
    13871294Tommi Wallenius2:51:06+1:35:34FINTeam SOSE
    13881268Markku Berg2:51:34+1:36:02FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    13891669Matti Karhumki2:52:19+1:36:47FINJ-Town O Bros
    1390359Seppo Varmavuo2:52:41+1:37:09FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    911Pasi Kivimki2:52:41+1:37:09FINSweco 2
    1392210Toni Auvinen2:52:43+1:37:11FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    1393818Raimo Uusitalo2:52:47+1:37:15FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    13941434Anders Rnngrd2:52:53+1:37:22FINIF Femman 4
    13951129Niklas Takala2:53:03+1:37:31FINTurun Tiemiehet
    13961430Tuomas Multala2:53:20+1:37:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    13971721Janne Saarela2:53:37+1:38:05FINOC Tuska
    1398886Hannu Haimi2:53:52+1:38:21FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    13991304Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:54:01+1:38:29FINRastiaasit
    14001609Markus Mutanen2:54:09+1:38:38FINRaketoonarit
    14011029Markus Pajari2:54:18+1:38:46FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    14021594Jaakko Sipola2:54:19+1:38:47FINRastiPiikki 6
    1403760Matias Peljo2:54:25+1:38:53FINJiiriveljet
    14041548Tomi Pyy2:54:32+1:39:01FINPyyparvi
    14051694Juha Sjholm2:55:16+1:39:44FINReal Seeniors
    14061719Jouni Teppo2:55:19+1:39:47FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    14071251Tapani Suihkonen2:56:00+1:40:28FINTuoreet jalat
    14081379Tuomas Valmari2:56:17+1:40:45FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    14091253Riku Tiusanen2:56:26+1:40:54FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    14101232Sami Kahra2:56:34+1:41:02FINEka Chemicals
    14111362Pekka Jppinen2:56:42+1:41:10FINRastivarsat 7
    14121671Arto Ahokas2:56:46+1:41:14FINA-ryhmn miehet
    1413691Marko Koivikko2:56:49+1:41:18FINLandis+Gyr
    14141021Sami Jokinen2:56:54+1:41:23FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    14151207Jari Vaitiniemi2:57:01+1:41:29FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    14161523Vesa Suominen2:57:14+1:41:42FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14171642Atte Supponen2:57:22+1:41:51FINTrafix
    14181620Niclas Lundqvist2:57:34+1:42:02FINYle boland
    14191315Simo Kuoppamki2:57:45+1:42:13FINKuopankiertjt
    14201335Anssu Ranta-aho2:58:53+1:43:22FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    14211556Timo Haapakumpu2:58:59+1:43:27FINRastiPiikki 4
    14221259Marko Haanp2:59:22+1:43:50FINErs seura
    14231301Matti Mustonen2:59:34+1:44:02FINAlijmhyvitys
    14241169Jouni Ikheimonen2:59:37+1:44:05FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    14251730Antti Tikka2:59:39+1:44:07FINTrimico
    14261770Juha Ollikainen2:59:40+1:44:09FINMLP Orienteering
    14271566Juha Puhakka2:59:50+1:44:18FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    14281500Seppo Repo2:59:51+1:44:19FINPihkaniskat 7
    14291666Teemu Suurnkki2:59:51+1:44:20FINIson kirkon liha
    14301648Juha Kknen2:59:54+1:44:22FINRivonmen Ruoska
    14311230Jukka Vuorinen3:00:20+1:44:48FINPowerfinn
    14321541Aslak De Silva3:00:24+1:44:53FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    14331198Anssi Nevalainen3:01:11+1:45:39FINKonserni
    14341357Kari Ala-Honkola3:02:00+1:46:28FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    14351293Markku Hyvnen3:02:58+1:47:27FIN7 ihmett
    14361612Juho Valli3:03:45+1:48:13FINSkipoli
    14371210Eeva Pekanheimo3:03:56+1:48:24FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1438957Jari Korhonen3:04:13+1:48:41FINKanin tahti
    14391531Ville Kujala3:04:17+1:48:45FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    14401546Juho Valio3:04:31+1:48:59FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    14411128Hannu Partio3:04:35+1:49:03FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    1442977Timo Maasilta3:04:41+1:49:10FINMaasillat
    14431373Esa Joensuu3:04:46+1:49:15FINKangasala SK 2
    14441447Heikki Juuvinmaa3:04:55+1:49:23FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    14451442Raimo Maljanen3:05:02+1:49:30FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    14461060Mrsky Aarne Aki3:05:19+1:49:47FINSyv pummi
    14471722Kari Allonen3:08:33+1:53:01FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    14481630Mikko Nuutinen3:09:33+1:54:01FINAjokoirat 2
    1449958Hanna Myllynen3:09:55+1:54:24FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    14501180Lauri Vilhunen3:10:13+1:54:42FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    14511312Maarit Srkilahti3:10:16+1:54:44FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    14521322Heikki Hurskainen3:10:42+1:55:11FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    14531647Kristian Jrnefelt3:10:50+1:55:18FINIC Events
    14541110Heikki Wilen3:11:10+1:55:38FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    14551400Aleksi Valavuori3:12:22+1:56:50FINJukolatiimi
    14561330Peter Granqvist3:12:48+1:57:17FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    14571420Antti Hanhijrvi3:15:33+2:00:01FINEspoon Akilles 5
    14581160Kristiina Huttunen3:15:34+2:00:03FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    14591311Kalle Kilpiinen3:15:35+2:00:04FINKilpparit
    14601090Ari Kystil3:15:48+2:00:16FINRastivarsat 6
    14611168Matti Prssinen3:16:01+2:00:30FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    14621118Harri Lintala3:16:35+2:01:03FINIBM Sport club
    14631320Susan Humppi3:16:41+2:01:09FINAntin Enkelit
    14641567Timo Hiiter3:16:59+2:01:27FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    14651542Matti Henriksson3:17:08+2:01:37FINNoin 7 Lampea
    1466874Petteri Haapamki3:17:12+2:01:40FINsalparasti
    14671345Veera Nissi3:19:28+2:03:56FINMustat Veljet
    14681520Ilkka Riikonen3:19:46+2:04:15FINTeam Lost 2
    14691705Marko Mkinen3:19:52+2:04:20FINNumppi Brothers
    14701590Juha Plve3:21:12+2:05:41FINLiito-Oravat
    14711164Vilho Pihko3:21:19+2:05:48FINHmlis-Osakunta
    14721558Tomi Kottonen3:22:25+2:06:53FINHyvis Goes Fast
    14731262Katri Malmstrm3:23:07+2:07:36FINSkrinnarit
    14741256Pertti Koski3:23:49+2:08:17FINReaktor Innovations 2
    14751406Perttu Kurvinen3:25:07+2:09:36FINSuunta Jurva 2
    14761227Jarkko Uitto3:25:20+2:09:49FINSaimaan Nuohous
    14771540Juho Partanen3:26:45+2:11:13FINKnut Posse
    14781529Anssi Halonen3:27:14+2:11:43FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    14791631Juha-Matti Salmela3:27:31+2:11:59FINKairankiertjt
    1480906Pekka Pivrinta3:28:23+2:12:51FINKoukut
    14811343Antti Kangasniemi3:29:07+2:13:35FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    14821686Mika Nurminen3:29:56+2:14:25FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    1483851Ossi Ikonen3:30:23+2:14:52FINSCA Finland
    14841042Timo Myrnp3:30:35+2:15:04FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    1485918Mikko Kuusela3:30:46+2:15:14FINVSMAAKK
    14861113Kimmo Saarinen3:31:53+2:16:21FINSoilikin Suunta
    14871593Janne Volotinen3:32:03+2:16:31FINEksym 360
    1488888Marko Malinen3:37:17+2:21:45FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    14891222Kimmo Lindqvist3:42:12+2:26:40FINJre
    14901739Arto Pihlaja3:42:50+2:27:19FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
    1491747Jari Laukkanen3:44:09+2:28:38FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1492940Tero Vanhamaa3:44:10+2:28:38FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    14931341Pekka Loponen3:50:36+2:35:05FINX-Boomarit
    14941214Jussi Lehmusvirta3:54:27+2:38:55FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    1495756Dana Jezkova3:55:38+2:40:06ISLHekla orienteering Club
    14961167Paulus Vyrynen3:56:31+2:40:59FINVuorenveikot
    14971619Miika Trm3:57:02+2:41:30FINTurun Puristus 2
    14981597Marjukka Ylitolonen3:58:24+2:42:52FINNet Man
    14991672Jyrki Kuula3:58:39+2:43:07FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    15001244Pia Ahlfors3:58:57+2:43:26FINKySsin Kissat
    15011605Tommi Gustafsson3:58:59+2:43:27FINGustafsson seven
    15021536Jorma Lastunen3:59:01+2:43:29FINJanakkalan Jana
    15031692Pertti Enlund3:59:59+2:44:27FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    15041153Sami Kattelus4:00:16+2:44:44FINJuridia Sports Club
    15051307Mauno Siren4:00:34+2:45:02FINArtjrven Ahjo
    15061740Joonas Scheinin4:04:39+2:49:07FINpaimion rastipllikt
    1507717Kai Johansen4:09:52+2:54:20NORNikkelverk BIL
    15081366Pasi Voutilainen4:10:58+2:55:26FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    15091006Simo Nieminen4:11:07+2:55:36FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    15101654Oskari Leppaho4:12:56+2:57:25FINLiikennevirasto
    15111173Taneli Rahja4:18:56+3:03:25FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    15121045Simo Salminen4:18:57+3:03:26FINOscar Software
    15131358Eero Lehtonen4:21:19+3:05:47FINStadin ammattiopisto
    15141757Lasse Vainikainen4:25:52+3:10:21FINVierestohi 2
    15151354Unto Tyysknen4:59:17+3:43:45FINElMys
    15161444Matti Sarmanne5:04:56+3:49:25FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    15171613Antti Jokinen5:55:21+4:39:49FINDNA - SYV
    15181574Heikki Rauhala5:57:35+4:42:03FINWellGuide
    20Patrik HorakbrtFINVaajakosken Ter 2
    1267Jani SepplbrtFINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    1265Kjell KarlssonbrtFINPargas IF 3
    1130Jarmo KokkolabrtFINKohta lytyy
    861Markus IlmonenbrtFINLimingan Niittykrpt
    247Janne MttbrtFINRasti-Hyry
    850Heikki RajalabrtFINTeme Ski Team 2
    1577Jani-Petri KulmalabrtFINRoamers 3
    1219Eero HalmebrtFINRistin Miehet
    863Aleksi SetlbrtFINHirviveikot 2
    1660Viviann LindholmbrtFINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    986Tapani VairinendiskFINEx-Legends 2
    1280Arseni JepifanovdiskFINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    1498Ronnie HyvrinendiskFINOK Raseborg 5
    1331Niku KiveksdiskFINHyde ja Teepakki
    288Erling SommerfeldtdiskFINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    407Markus TyllidiskFINMiehikkln Vilkas
    269Lauri LaasanendiskFINLaihian Luja
    1697Konsta GrnbergdiskFINTurun Sinikotkat 3
    1197Nicolas CorgnetdiskFINClub Montsant
    364Andrey IvanovdiskFINKuzmolovo 110
    1706Sakari HollmndiskFINHollmenit
    350Mika SihvonendiskFINJuvan Urheilijat
    1189Heikki KujanpdiskFINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    183Artem TikhonovdiskFINOmega
    1726Ossi PorridiskFINTyrskyviuhtojat
    1364Mika KalliomaadiskFINSuunta Jurva 4
    325Meelis MerenkkdiskFINRAE ROK