jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 13,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:11:19Markku Immonen2:33:31
    1402FINHal Bro (656)+1:11:20Tuomas Rsnen2:33:32
    1403FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:11:22Antti Lehtonen2:33:34
    1404FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:11:24Miika Iskanius2:33:36
    1405FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:11:26Pauli Vinni2:33:38
    1406FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:11:28Vesa Rantala2:33:40
    1407FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:11:30Tuomas Tiusanen2:33:42
    1408FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:11:31Jaakko Paasi2:33:43
    1409FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:11:31Kari Koljonen2:33:43
    1410FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:11:32Riikka Turunen2:33:44
    1411FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:11:32Tommy-Robert hman2:33:44
    1412FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:11:33Tiitus Unhola2:33:45
    1413FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:11:35Heidi Mattila2:33:47
    1414FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:11:36Santeri Korpinen2:33:48
    1415FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:11:37Peter Blomgren2:33:49
    1416FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:11:40Niko Herttuainen2:33:52
    1417GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:11:52Alan Rosen2:34:04
    1418FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:11:58Juha Taaveli2:34:10
    1419FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:12:11Juha Ranta2:34:23
    1420FINTuuripellet (653)+1:12:12Timo Pohjakallio2:34:24
    1421FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:12:13Jouko Paaso2:34:25
    1422FINFujitsu (743)+1:12:14Kari Papinsaari2:34:26
    1423FINSK SK (1336)+1:12:15Matti Toikkanen2:34:27
    1424FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:12:17Tim Stjernberg2:34:29
    1425FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+1:12:18Tuukka Hyytiinen2:34:30
    1426FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+1:12:18Markku Vehmas2:34:30
    1427FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:12:20Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:34:32
    1428FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:12:22Joonas Pekkonen2:34:34
    1429FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:12:24Suvi Tanner2:34:36
    1430FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:12:26Saku Liehu2:34:38
    1431FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:12:28Markku Lainevirta2:34:40
    1432FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:12:28Joakim Hansen2:34:40
    1433FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:12:39Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:34:51
    1434FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:12:43Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:34:55
    1435FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:12:49Risto Kutila2:35:01
    1436FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:12:51Tuomo Haukkovaara2:35:03
    1437FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:13:06Kleo Ketonen2:35:18
    1438FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:13:16Matti Raunio2:35:28
    1439FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:13:54Mika Kunnari2:36:06
    1440FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:13:56Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:36:08
    1441FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:13:59Niki Laakso2:36:11
    1442FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:14:03Marko Rnk2:36:15
    1443FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:14:04Martti Hakola2:36:16
    1444FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:14:05Markku Suomela2:36:17
    1445FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:14:10Aleksi Muurinen2:36:22
    1446FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:14:15Markus Vihavainen2:36:27
    1447LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:14:17Kristaps Zarins2:36:29
    1448FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:14:19Jari Rannikko2:36:31
    1449FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:14:24Jussi Raasakka2:36:36
    1450FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:14:31Pauli Forma2:36:43
    1451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:14:38Kimmo Heinonen2:36:50
    1452FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:14:43Iida Peltonen2:36:55
    1453FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:14:45Patrik Pousi2:36:57
    1454FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:14:45Aki Tenhunen2:36:57
    1455SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:14:48Erik Karlsson2:37:00
    1456FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:14:53Juha Teirivaara2:37:05
    1457FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:15:06Kari Erkkil2:37:18
    1458FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:15:08Mikko Sarosto2:37:20
    1459FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:15:11Harri Peltola2:37:23
    1460FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:15:13Erno Lhteenmki2:37:25
    1461FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:15:15Matti Virtanen2:37:27
    1462FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:15:19Anssi Heikkil2:37:31
    1463FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:15:19Timo lgars2:37:31
    1464FINEnegia (1015)+1:15:22Jouni Anttila2:37:34
    1465FINSK Samperi (903)+1:15:23Elina Pietikinen2:37:35
    1466FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:15:25Arto Vesterbacka2:37:37
    1467FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:15:27Atte Vaden2:37:39
    1468FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:15:27Tomi Jussila2:37:39
    1469FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:15:30Kalle Ahlqvist2:37:42
    1470FINVincit 2 (1553)+1:15:32Petteri Roponen2:37:44
    1471FINVaadin (1524)+1:15:34Sami Ekblad2:37:46
    1472FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:15:36Valtteri Kuuranne2:37:48
    1473FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:15:36Saana Vahvelainen2:37:48
    1474FINVierestohi (1353)+1:15:36Lauri Vainikainen2:37:48
    1475FINSolita (522)+1:15:37Antti Virtanen2:37:49
    1476FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:16:11Tero Lauronen2:38:23
    1477FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:16:13Aki Laasonen2:38:25
    1478FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:16:15Reima Katajamki2:38:27
    1479FINRaula Team (1659)+1:16:17Jaakko Raula2:38:29
    1480FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:16:17Antti Kohonen2:38:29
    1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:16:19Sanna Carlsson2:38:31
    1482FINWIO Team (1254)+1:16:24Harri Lnsipuro2:38:36
    1483FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:16:32Harri Vehkalahti2:38:44
    1484FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:16:35Jukka Hmlainen2:38:47
    1485FINJre (1222)+1:16:35Niklas Holm2:38:47
    1486FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:16:42Johan Wasstrm2:38:54
    1487FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:16:45Henry Holm2:38:57
    1488FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:16:48Vesa Repo2:39:00
    1489FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:16:51Sven-Olof Nylund2:39:03
    1490FINRejlers (1158)+1:16:53Kari Heikkil2:39:05
    1491FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:16:53Olli Tunkelo2:39:05
    1492FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:17:04Jari Lahtinen2:39:16
    1493FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:17:17Ukko Kumpulainen2:39:29
    1494FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:17:19Jorma Tytykoski2:39:31
    1495FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:17:29Pasi Krkkinen2:39:41
    1496FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:17:43Jouni Huttunen2:39:55
    1497FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:17:44Krista Mkinen2:39:56
    1498FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:17:45Esa Maikkola2:39:57
    1499RUSLegenda (289)+1:17:50Dmitriy Kuzmin2:40:02
    1500FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:17:57Timo Bcklund2:40:09
    1501FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+1:17:59Kauko Miettinen2:40:11
    1502FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:18:03Teemu Heinola2:40:15
    1503FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:18:05Ella Havulinna2:40:17
    1504FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:18:12Seppo Linjakumpu2:40:24
    1505FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:18:12Verneri Venojrvi2:40:24
    1506FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:18:14Pekka Kallio2:40:26
    1507FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:18:26Jani Alinikula2:40:38
    1508FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:18:33Timo Uusitalo2:40:45
    1509FINVarnitsa (994)+1:18:44Markku Heinonen2:40:56
    1510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:18:50Kristiina Lampinen2:41:02
    1511FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:19:17Matias Laakso2:41:29
    1512FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:19:22Rami Helppolainen2:41:34
    1513FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:19:24Toni Curhed2:41:36
    1514FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:19:28Asko Virolainen2:41:40
    1515FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:19:41Jaakko Oja2:41:53
    1516FINMessnthen (1094)+1:20:07Mikko Kemppainen2:42:19
    1517FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:20:30Arto Sopanen2:42:42
    1518FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:20:32Petri Andersson2:42:44
    1519FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:20:55Matti Myllynen2:43:07
    1520FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:20:57Timo Aalto2:43:09
    1521FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:21:35Ari-Pekka Luoma2:43:47
    1522FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:21:42Visa Palonen2:43:54
    1523FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:22:46Juuso Nurminen2:44:58
    1524FINErnaali (1103)+1:23:02Esko Piirainen2:45:14
    1525FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:23:10Elina Alvoittu2:45:22
    1526FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:23:13Esa Havula2:45:25
    1527FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:23:14Heikki Savolainen2:45:26
    1528FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:23:20Elmeri Aikio2:45:32
    1529FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+1:23:20Marko Taipalus2:45:32
    1530FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:23:26Panu Koivula2:45:38
    1531FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:24:04Ismo Heino2:46:16
    1532FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:24:08Reima Piispanen2:46:20
    1533FIN3Polvea (1703)+1:24:25Eetu Hnninen2:46:37
    1534FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:24:28Tuomas Nieminen2:46:40
    1535FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:24:29Petri Koho2:46:41
    1536FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:25:20Mikael Anthoni2:47:32
    1537FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:25:38Markus Taskila2:47:50
    1538FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:26:03Veli-Matti Nieminen2:48:15
    1539FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:26:17Jussi Nikkari2:48:29
    1540FINTT226 (1584)+1:26:19Raimo kerlund2:48:31
    1541FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:26:21Janne Kuusisto2:48:33
    1542FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:26:28Mika Manninen2:48:40
    1543FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:26:36Juha Auvinen2:48:48
    1544FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:26:38Janne Lehtinen2:48:50
    1545FINJucat Team (1303)+1:26:43Sami Savolainen2:48:55
    1546FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:26:54Harri Luurila2:49:06
    1547FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:27:01Kalle Kyyr2:49:13
    1548RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:27:23Sergei Gorodilov2:49:35
    1549SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:27:53Jakob Redtzer2:50:05
    1550FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:27:57Antti Hrknen2:50:09
    1551FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:28:03Hannu Pienimki2:50:15
    1552FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:28:12Henri Pntinen2:50:24
    1553FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:28:14Teemu Kelavirta2:50:26
    1554FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:28:15Jaakko Kiviniemi2:50:27
    1555FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:28:27Jarkko Sipil2:50:39
    1556FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:28:35Antti Ilomki2:50:47
    1557FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:29:21Esko Savonen2:51:33
    1558FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:29:42Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:51:54
    1559FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:30:04Janne Kiiskinen2:52:16
    1560FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:30:05Riikka Lautamo2:52:17
    1561FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:30:05Jouni Tuomola2:52:17
    1562FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:30:05Tomi Virtanen2:52:17
    1563FINSurut (1564)+1:30:06Veli-Matti Soukka2:52:18
    1564ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:30:06Gisli Jonsson2:52:18
    1565FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:30:07Mika Mtt2:52:19
    1566FINvATE kings (1068)+1:30:08Aapo Tihola2:52:20
    1567FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:30:09Kristian Forsman2:52:21
    1568FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:30:11Antti Saarinen2:52:23
    1569FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:30:12Jukka Alajoutsi2:52:24
    1570FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:30:18Pekka Jrvinen2:52:30
    1571FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:30:34Teija Kujanp2:52:46
    1572FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:30:35Matti Saarenp2:52:47
    1573FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:30:41Matti Mkil2:52:53
    1574FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:30:59Marko Hirsimki2:53:11
    1575FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:31:12Sami Sivunen2:53:24
    1576FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:31:46Klaus Grnqvist2:53:58
    1577SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:32:14Lars Sandstrm2:54:26
    1578FINLuiskaotsat (938)+1:32:16Kalle Ranto2:54:28
    1579FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+1:32:17Jyrki Hentula2:54:29
    1580FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:32:20Hannu Seppnen2:54:32
    1581FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:32:29Juha Ratia2:54:41
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:32:31Ismo Mkel2:54:43
    1583FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:32:31Ari Nieminen2:54:43
    1584FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:32:33Harry Halonen2:54:45
    1585FINMetos (947)+1:33:14Toni Tolonen2:55:26
    1586FINKimito SF (1059)+1:33:22Mikael Eriksson2:55:34
    1587FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:33:30Jarkko Jntti2:55:42
    1588FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:33:43Antti Vesamki2:55:55
    1589FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:34:06Tero Vhsyrinki2:56:18
    1590FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+1:34:18Sampo Lappalainen2:56:30
    1591FINLounapartio (1718)+1:34:25Ville Teittinen2:56:37
    1592FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:34:30Tarmo Kokko2:56:42
    1593FINNabla (1289)+1:34:48Tatu Kuusisto2:57:00
    1594FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:35:08Olli Kytmki2:57:20
    1595FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+1:35:32Jaakko Piitulainen2:57:44
    1596FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+1:35:37Jussi Lahdenniemi2:57:49
    1597FINEtte Lyd (1610)+1:35:45Jussi Villikka2:57:57
    1598FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+1:35:51Antti Vlkki2:58:03
    1599FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+1:36:14Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:58:26
    1600FINValio Nestle (1279)+1:36:20Tero Helin2:58:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >