jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,7 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    401FINSappion Veikot (668)+13:28Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen1:00:27
    402FINSuunta Jurva (469)+13:30Niko Latva1:00:29
    403SWEIF Thor (1779)+13:30Robert Pettersson1:00:29
    404FINSweco (405)+13:32Ville Tanskanen1:00:31
    405SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+13:33Ali Kuosku1:00:32
    406FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+13:34Tommi Härkönen1:00:33
    407FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+13:34Tommi Viitasaari1:00:33
    408FINSäyneisen Salpa (452)+13:35Anton Pendikainen1:00:34
    409NORRaumar Orientering (53)+13:35Trygve Tömta1:00:34
    410RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+13:36Aleksey Kolganov1:00:35
    411FINTampereen Yritys (990)+13:36Ville Verkama1:00:35
    412FINOL-Bowlare (330)+13:37Petteri Kähäri1:00:36
    413FINValkealan Kajo (647)+13:39Erik Sihvola1:00:38
    414FINPalo-88 (1023)+13:39Veli Vuorela1:00:38
    415FINMS Parma 4 (225)+13:40Olli Mattila1:00:39
    416FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+13:42Joakim Siirilä1:00:41
    417SWELånghundra IF 2 (980)+13:42John Solbreck1:00:41
    418FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+13:44Tuomas Lehtineva1:00:43
    419FINLaihian Luja (269)+13:45Mika Kuusisto1:00:44
    420SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+13:45Mathias Danielsson1:00:44
    421FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+13:47Dennis Rehn1:00:46
    422FINNavi 2 (305)+13:48Jouni Nykänen1:00:47
    423FINMS Parma 6 (286)+13:48Thomas Ekström1:00:47
    424FINKoovee 4 (243)+13:49Kalle Onnela1:00:48
    425FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+13:50Ilkka Heiskanen1:00:49
    426FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+13:50Antti Väänänen1:00:49
    427FINOK Kerma (1691)+13:50Anna Närhi1:00:49
    428FINSocca (526)+13:51Timo Sirola1:00:50
    429FINTukes (726)+13:52Aki Ijäs1:00:51
    430FINKerkesix (1581)+13:52Ilari Vehviläinen1:00:51
    431FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210)+13:54Juhani Jetsonen1:00:53
    432FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+13:55Manne Suominen1:00:54
    433FINHiiltomiehet (299)+13:56Ville Niemelä1:00:55
    434FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+13:56Hannu Manninen1:00:55
    435FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (731)+13:57Simo Laine1:00:56
    436FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+13:59Aleksei Layshev1:00:58
    437FINPyhät Miehet (327)+14:00Heikki Aarrejoki1:00:59
    438FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+14:00Jussi Karelo1:00:59
    439FINOK77 3 (921)+14:01Johan Jern1:01:00
    440FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+14:02Mikko Palosaari1:01:01
    441FINOlavin Rasti (343)+14:03Eero Piironen1:01:02
    442FINJussis seven (397)+14:05Ari Knaapinen1:01:04
    443SWETullinge Tigers (727)+14:05Johanna Lönnkvist1:01:04
    444FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+14:07Jari Anttonen1:01:06
    445SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+14:10Daniel Zwiker1:01:09
    446FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+14:16Hans Tuominen1:01:15
    447FINRasti-Nokia (311)+14:18Andre Bruguiere1:01:17
    448SWEDalaportens OL (238)+14:20Tönis Vaiksaar1:01:19
    449FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+14:25Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:01:24
    450SWEVallentuna-Össby OL (257)+14:27Simon Schuster1:01:26
    451ESTRAE ROK (325)+14:29Tanel Kannel1:01:28
    452FINHyvät Hyssykät (1753)+14:32Matti Turunen1:01:31
    453FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+14:33Antti Mäkinen1:01:32
    454SWESundbybergs IK (164)+14:34Jonas Carlsson1:01:33
    455FINAS Skinnarila (498)+14:40Markus Siivola1:01:39
    456SWEHaninge SOK (179)+14:42Hugo Dahlberg1:01:41
    457FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+14:44Markus Ståhl1:01:43
    458FINOK Botnia (253)+14:45Johan Lövsund1:01:44
    459SWEVäxjö OK (167)+14:47Lindkvist Erik1:01:46
    460SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+14:48Andreas Aasa1:01:47
    461LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+14:53Gintaras Kuke1:01:52
    462FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (618)+14:55Matti Ilmonen1:01:54
    463FINEndurance (538)+14:57Mikael Heerman1:01:56
    464SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+14:59Mikael Wilhelmsson1:01:58
    465FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (415)+15:00Vinsci Kivinen1:01:59
    466SWEVänersborgs SK (86)+15:01Mattias Nilsson1:02:00
    467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+15:04Kristian Leppänen1:02:03
    468FINOC Toffee (361)+15:06Sami Mäkinen1:02:05
    469RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+15:07Andrey Barkalov1:02:06
    470FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (125)+15:11Severi Aikio1:02:10
    471FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107)+15:12Aapo Aaltio1:02:11
    472FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+15:15Jyri Paavola1:02:14
    473GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+15:20Jon Cross1:02:19
    474FINLahden Taimi (460)+15:22Taras Fedorov1:02:21
    475FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+15:22Pekka Pekkala1:02:21
    476NORNeed for speed (748)+15:25Ola Lesteberg1:02:24
    477FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (283)+15:26Santeri Aikio1:02:25
    478SWESkarpnäcks OL (566)+15:27Niclas Behrenfeldt1:02:26
    479SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+15:28Sixten Westlund1:02:27
    480ESTOK West (507)+15:30Veiko Vinkel1:02:29
    481LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+15:32Kristaps Magone1:02:31
    482FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+15:32Rami Rintala1:02:31
    483FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+15:33Martti Kaksonen1:02:32
    484FINPullin serkut (601)+15:35Hannu Pulli1:02:34
    485SUIOLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375)+15:36Andrin Bieri1:02:35
    486FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+15:38Tomi Lehmusvuori1:02:37
    487SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+15:40Niklas Henriksson1:02:39
    488FINHyvinkään Rasti (148)+15:42Atte Honkonen1:02:41
    489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+15:45Jeppe Koivula1:02:44
    490FINOK77 4 (661)+15:46Daniel Backman1:02:45
    491FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+15:46Rauli Jalonen1:02:45
    492FINKompa (1651)+15:48Jari Nikkinen1:02:47
    493SWEVäsby OK (640)+15:50Henrik Hammas1:02:49
    494FINLapin Sudet (705)+15:50Tomi Lehtola1:02:49
    495SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+15:53Peter Skalberg1:02:52
    496FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+15:55Hannu Laiho1:02:54
    497FINToimen Pojat (604)+15:58Julius Maylett1:02:57
    498FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+15:58Tapio Ristimäki1:02:57
    499FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+16:00Juha Kurppa1:02:59
    500FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+16:01Jukka Vänttinen1:03:00
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+16:01Oskari Mikkola1:03:00
    502FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+16:04Jaakko Murtomäki1:03:03
    503FINSuomusjärven Sisu (237)+16:05Petri Riikonen1:03:04
    504FINIF Minken (423)+16:06Toni Wik1:03:05
    505SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+16:09Carl Magnusson1:03:08
    506FINSusi Training Center (1701)+16:12Lauri Toivonen1:03:11
    507SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1497)+16:12Kacper Kuca1:03:11
    508FINFTA (741)+16:12Esa Jämsen1:03:11
    509FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+16:13Heikki Viinikka1:03:12
    510FINTio Rättens Män 2 (837)+16:15Mikko Välimäki1:03:14
    511FINOK Trian 3 (178)+16:16Fredrik Blomster1:03:15
    512FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+16:18Atte Mäkelä1:03:17
    513SWEOK Kåre 3 (1461)+16:19Patrik Johnsson1:03:18
    514FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+16:21Markus Sippo1:03:20
    515SWERånäs OK (531)+16:22Simon Boman1:03:21
    516FINIK Kronan (503)+16:23Kenneth Grankull1:03:22
    517SWETäby OK 2 (216)+16:24Edvin Nordström1:03:23
    518FINBitcomp (915)+16:24Pasi Sillanpää1:03:23
    519FINTYTSU (1746)+16:27Anu Åkerman1:03:26
    520FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+16:28Tauno Niemi1:03:27
    521ESTJOKA (357)+16:29Johannes Ehala1:03:28
    522FINPetolintu (369)+16:30Pasi Kärkkäinen1:03:29
    523FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+16:32Tuomas Johansson1:03:31
    524FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+16:33Jarmo Tonder1:03:32
    525FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (645)+16:34Ville Ahvenainen1:03:33
    526FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+16:36Jussi Mäntylä1:03:35
    527SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+16:37Thorbjörn Ekström1:03:36
    528FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (909)+16:38Tomi Korhonen1:03:37
    529FINSievin Sisu (715)+16:40Hannu Paaso1:03:39
    530FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+16:41Jari Pitkäkoski1:03:40
    531SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+16:43Florian Wittwer1:03:42
    532SWEGävle OK 2 (246)+16:46Anders Enmark1:03:45
    533FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+16:49Pertti Syrjälä1:03:48
    534SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (1101)+16:53Samuel Hedlund1:03:52
    535FINSuunnaton Into (453)+16:53Janne Lehto1:03:52
    536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+16:56Jukka Kyhäräinen1:03:55
    537FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613)+16:57Tuomas Väinä1:03:56
    538SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389)+17:03Erik Mattson1:04:02
    539SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+17:06Ulf Bergström1:04:05
    540GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+17:09Alex Carcas1:04:08
    541SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+17:09Albin Larsson1:04:08
    542FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+17:12Harri Lehtimäki1:04:11
    543FINTio Rättens Män (324)+17:14Saara Malinen1:04:13
    544FINHukka Suunta (659)+17:16Arto Palsio1:04:15
    545FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+17:16Nils Liljeström1:04:15
    546FINRaision Kuula (725)+17:17Joel Hakala1:04:16
    547FINOK Terjärv (420)+17:18Henrik Nygård1:04:17
    548NORIK Grane (509)+17:19Henrik Andersson1:04:18
    549FINTeam Tommila (1053)+17:19Teppo Tommila1:04:18
    550FINMADROG (450)+17:22Thomas Nyholm1:04:21
    551FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+17:24Pekka Saalasti1:04:23
    552GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+17:25Ludovic Maillard1:04:24
    553FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+17:26Janne Hirvonen1:04:25
    554FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+17:26Roger Enlund1:04:25
    555NORGanddal IL (169)+17:28Fredrik Omdal1:04:27
    556FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+17:28Ollipekka Kailari1:04:27
    557FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+17:30MIkko Niskanen1:04:29
    558FINHellanmaan Teräs (431)+17:31Matti Herttua1:04:30
    559FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (170)+17:33Hermanni Sankelo1:04:32
    560FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (481)+17:34Marko Niskanen1:04:33
    561FINKarjaan Ura (709)+17:35Elias Lehto1:04:34
    562FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+17:37Reijo Toppari1:04:36
    563FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)+17:39Petri Tonteri1:04:38
    564FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+17:40Panu Peisa1:04:39
    565FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+17:41Jere Pantsar1:04:40
    566FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+17:42Juuso Hakala1:04:41
    567SWEEksjö SOK 3 (1443)+17:42Josefin Klintberg1:04:41
    568FINKela (773)+17:44Ville Viisanen1:04:43
    569FINKemiön Kiilat (620)+17:45Veijo Isojunno1:04:44
    570FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687)+17:46Ville Simola1:04:45
    571FINIK Örnen (682)+17:48Iiro Linko1:04:47
    572FINLiperin Taimi (465)+17:50Risto Karjalainen1:04:49
    573ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+17:52Ott Rakkaselg1:04:51
    574FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+17:52Ville Säteri1:04:51
    575FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+17:54Marko Uotila1:04:53
    576FINLuolamiehet (557)+17:55Tuomas Pulli1:04:54
    577FINNavi 6 (1433)+17:56Teemu Pajunen1:04:55
    578FINNavi 8 (1512)+17:57Jari Stockus1:04:56
    579FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+18:00Vesa Ruuska1:04:59
    580FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+18:01Mikael Niemelä1:05:00
    581FINIF Åland (391)+18:03Henrik Söderström1:05:02
    582FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+18:03Tomi Kommeri1:05:02
    583FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+18:04Lukkari Jukka1:05:03
    584FINEliaksen Eksyjät (632)+18:05Teemu Saarenpää1:05:04
    585FINRastiPiikkiö (471)+18:06Janne Holmijoki1:05:05
    586SUISwiss Seniors (593)+18:07Marc Eyer1:05:06
    587SWEOK Södertörn 2 (362)+18:08William Nilsson1:05:07
    588FINNilsiän Nujakka (740)+18:11Mika Pekkonen1:05:10
    589FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+18:12Samuli Valonen1:05:11
    590SWEAaterbaaten (666)+18:14Anders Wisen1:05:13
    591FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+18:15Henrik Nyrhinen1:05:14
    592FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+18:16Reima Rajala1:05:15
    593FINRC Eemeli (575)+18:16Pellervo Kässi1:05:15
    594FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+18:18Ilkka Sormunen1:05:17
    595FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (368)+18:19Ilkka Laakso1:05:18
    596LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+18:19Aigars Kokins1:05:18
    597FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+18:20Lassi Väänänen1:05:19
    598FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+18:21Arto Laaksonen1:05:20
    599FINWellGuide (1574)+18:22Sanna Paukkunen1:05:21
    600FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+18:23Petri Lyytikäinen1:05:22
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >