jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 9,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+10:29Mika Jokiranta1:09:06
    202SWESundsvalls OK (264)+10:30Anders Vedin1:09:07
    203SWEOK Kre (41)+10:31Matej Kamenicky1:09:08
    204LATOK Meridians (177)+10:31Andris Cans1:09:08
    205SWEOK Tyr (298)+10:33Johan Wikstrm1:09:10
    206NORRingsaker OK (195)+10:34Marius Wikstrm1:09:11
    207SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+10:34Mathieu Ringot1:09:11
    208FINLapuan Virki (70)+10:36Harri Pajula1:09:13
    209FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+10:36Janne Nurminen1:09:13
    210FINJohn Deere (781)+10:37Janne Mrkl1:09:14
    211UKROK Kompas (838)+10:37Mykola Petrovets1:09:14
    212FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+10:38Iisak Helander1:09:15
    213SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+10:38Luis Sanches Serrano1:09:15
    214FINMaarian Mahti (273)+10:39Jari Jaakkola1:09:16
    215NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+10:39Kai F. Karoli1:09:16
    216FINPellon Ponsi (43)+10:41Perttu Hietala1:09:18
    217SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+10:41Yves Aschwanden1:09:18
    218NORWing OK (313)+10:41Marc Serralonga1:09:18
    219FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+10:42Aki Kauppinen1:09:19
    220SWEOK Roslagen (256)+10:43Joel Lnnevall1:09:20
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+10:44Marko Loukkalahti1:09:21
    222FINKoukut (906)+10:44Eero Pietil1:09:21
    223FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+10:45Markus Salo1:09:22
    224FINOK77 2 (236)+10:46Valter Mrtenson1:09:23
    225FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+10:48Jaakko Leinonen1:09:25
    226POLOK!Sport (379)+10:48Mikolaj Dutkowski1:09:25
    227SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+10:50Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:09:27
    228FINUlvilan Ura (675)+10:51Eero Lehtonen1:09:28
    229GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+10:54Robert Krueger1:09:31
    230SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+10:55matthias groell1:09:32
    231FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+10:56Joonas Rantala1:09:33
    232FINLynx 4 (1409)+10:57Tuomas Niemi1:09:34
    233FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+11:00Lauri Huotari1:09:37
    234FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+11:00Jari Liuha1:09:37
    235RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+11:02Grigory Lazarev1:09:39
    236FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+11:02Heikki Nousiainen1:09:39
    237FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+11:04Jukka Oikarinen1:09:41
    238FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+11:06Kai Samposalo1:09:43
    239FINNostars (534)+11:06Uku-Laur Tali1:09:43
    240FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+11:07Jukka Nissil1:09:44
    241FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+11:08Antti Hkmies1:09:45
    242SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+11:09Petri Laaksonen1:09:46
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+11:10Lauri Roininen1:09:47
    244SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+11:10Fredrik Karlsson1:09:47
    245FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+11:11Antti Pasi1:09:48
    246FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+11:12Pessi Liukkonen1:09:49
    247FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+11:14Aleksi Rsnen1:09:51
    248FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+11:14Markus Ilmarinen1:09:51
    249FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+11:15Anton Sulkula1:09:52
    250SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+11:15Oskar Gustavsson1:09:52
    251FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+11:16Juho Uotila1:09:53
    252FINFirstbeat (532)+11:17Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:09:54
    253SUIBussola OK (160)+11:19Ismael Roethlisberger1:09:56
    254RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+11:19Alexey Jaganov1:09:56
    255SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+11:20Marcin Biederman1:09:57
    256NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+11:21Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:09:58
    257NORNTNUI 4 (204)+11:22Adrian Opheim1:09:59
    258SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+11:22Erik Skld1:09:59
    259LATIK Auseklis (390)+11:24Andris Gailis1:10:01
    260FINRastiketut (433)+11:25Teemu Vartiamki1:10:02
    261ESTPuujalad (546)+11:26Mehis Muru1:10:03
    262FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+11:27Lauri Mkinen1:10:04
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+11:28Elmeri Toivanen1:10:05
    264LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+11:30Kalvis Bruns1:10:07
    265FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+11:31Teemu Lemmetty1:10:08
    266RUSNord West (92)+11:32Evgeniy Paladiev1:10:09
    267FINEspoon Akilles (208)+11:34Petrus Hanhijrvi1:10:11
    268FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+11:34Pierrick Page1:10:11
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+11:35Ilari Sulkula1:10:12
    270FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+11:36Tommy Rantala1:10:13
    271FINNrpes OK (223)+11:38Pontus Backlund1:10:15
    272LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+11:39Valdis Karulis1:10:16
    273FINSiilin Rasti (111)+11:41Petri Vnnen1:10:18
    274SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+11:52Gran Gustavsson1:10:29
    275SWELeksands OK (108)+11:53JunisJohan Sderlund1:10:30
    276SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+11:58Janis Tamuzs1:10:35
    277FINHakuliset (1022)+12:27Niko Hakulinen1:11:04
    278FINOK Trian 4 (230)+12:59Simo Hasu1:11:36
    279SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+13:36Bjrn Wistrand1:12:13
    280FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+13:43Pentti Iso-Markku1:12:20
    281NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+13:52Matias Hanisch1:12:29
    282SWEOK Landehof (277)+14:02Filip Wadsten1:12:39
    283FINRasti E4 2 (318)+14:06Vili Sormunen1:12:43
    284FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+14:16Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:12:53
    285SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+15:01Gunnar Holmgren1:13:38
    286FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+15:03Oskari Heiskanen1:13:40
    287LATA2 (275)+15:06Daniels Karklins1:13:43
    288GBREUOC (1203)+15:09Mark Purkis1:13:46
    289SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+15:10Christian Arnesson1:13:47
    290FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+15:11Simon Brndli1:13:48
    291SWErla IF 3 (1471)+15:11Markus Grtsch1:13:48
    292FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+15:12Jussi Taussi1:13:49
    293DENCopenhagen O (112)+15:13Martin Laage Kragh1:13:50
    294FINRaisu Lumous (421)+15:14Janne Rty1:13:51
    295SWESigtuna OK (757)+15:14Gustaf HA Berglund1:13:51
    296FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+15:16Sami Kriinen1:13:53
    297SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+15:17Martin Larbo1:13:54
    298SWEOK Msen (331)+15:18Felix Lindell1:13:55
    299SWEGotlands OF (173)+15:20Brent Godman1:13:57
    300FINIF Brahe (97)+15:20Wouter Leeuws1:13:57
    301NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+15:22Are Kristiansen1:13:59
    302SWELnghundra IF (326)+15:23Simon Jakobsson1:14:00
    303FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+15:26Lasse Torpo1:14:03
    304FINLynx 3 (378)+15:28Sami Kivilaakso1:14:05
    305FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+15:28Tuomas Jrviluoma1:14:05
    306RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+15:30Kirill Komarov1:14:07
    307FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+15:30Markku Nikkanen1:14:07
    308FINRasti-Lukko (133)+15:32Janne Ala-ijl1:14:09
    309FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+15:32Alvar Palmen1:14:09
    310FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+15:33Kalle Peltomki1:14:10
    311NORAsker SK (1012)+15:34Per Wirehn1:14:11
    312NOREnga (163)+15:35Petter Thoresen1:14:12
    313FINPihkaniskat (228)+15:35Heikki Vnnen1:14:12
    314SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+15:36Joakim Trnros1:14:13
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+15:37Mikael Lamberg1:14:14
    316FINAivan Sama (1641)+15:37Rauno Ratilainen1:14:14
    317FINPaha Rasti (1162)+15:38Timo ijl1:14:15
    318FINRasti-Vihti (993)+15:40Teemu Ristiniitty1:14:17
    319FINPargas IF (245)+15:41Niklas Westerlund1:14:18
    320SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+15:43Holger Kohr1:14:20
    321SWEForsa OK (853)+15:46Simon Andersson1:14:23
    322FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+15:47Antti Hakala1:14:24
    323FINIF Femman 2 (497)+15:49Magnus Torrkulla1:14:26
    324FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+15:51Jari Holm1:14:28
    325FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+15:54Anssi Muikku1:14:31
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+15:55Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:14:32
    327FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+15:57Riku Kankkunen1:14:34
    328SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+15:58Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:14:35
    329FINLammin Ski (272)+15:59Henri Lehtomaa1:14:36
    330FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+16:01Esa Holappa1:14:38
    331FINJyvskyln amk (580)+16:02Janne Km1:14:39
    332SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+16:03Christer Lilja1:14:40
    333ESTSK100 (1775)+16:08Sergei Rjaboshkin1:14:45
    334FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+16:09Heikki Lindberg1:14:46
    335ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+16:11Reimo Liiv1:14:48
    336SWESderhamns OK (385)+16:12David Sundstrm1:14:49
    337FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+16:15Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:14:52
    338FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+16:18Aapo Aaltio1:14:55
    339LTUMedeina (572)+16:20Marijonas Gipas1:14:57
    340FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+16:26Matti Turunen1:15:03
    341FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+16:29Antti Mkinen1:15:06
    342SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+16:29Andreas Aasa1:15:06
    343FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+16:32Miika Lotvonen1:15:09
    344FINPanssariprikaati (341)+16:33Antti Virsu1:15:10
    345LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+16:34Gintaras Kuke1:15:11
    346FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+16:35Jussi Soini1:15:12
    347FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+16:42Juha-Pekka Larmala1:15:19
    348SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+16:43Mikael Wilhelmsson1:15:20
    349SUIHelvetica United (1145)+16:46Simon Sauter1:15:23
    350NORRaumar Orientering (53)+16:47Trygve Tmta1:15:24
    351SWEVxj OK (167)+16:47Lindkvist Erik1:15:24
    352LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+16:48Kristaps Magone1:15:25
    353FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+16:48Tapani Partanen1:15:25
    354AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+16:50Markus Plohn1:15:27
    355FINOulaisten Huima (440)+16:50Matti Linna1:15:27
    356SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+16:52Lukas Zwicky1:15:29
    357FINRiihon ukk (848)+16:54Pasi Jokinen1:15:31
    358FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+16:55Nico Nylund1:15:32
    359FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+16:56Markus Sthl1:15:33
    360SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+16:57Emil Hjalmarsson1:15:34
    361SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+16:58Tero Junttila1:15:35
    362ESTOK West 2 (1501)+16:58Andres Saal1:15:35
    363FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+16:59Pietari Sorri1:15:36
    364FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+17:00Severi Aikio1:15:37
    365FINSK-0K (542)+17:00Jaakko Pyyknen1:15:37
    366SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+17:00Ivar Svartholm1:15:37
    367FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+17:01Samu Takanen1:15:38
    368FINKorven Honka (422)+17:01Kai Korhonen1:15:38
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+17:01Kalle Laine1:15:38
    370SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+17:02Mattias Nilsson1:15:39
    371FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+17:03Ari Palo1:15:40
    372FINOulun Tarmo (707)+17:04Aapo Viippola1:15:41
    373FINRasti-Nokia (311)+17:05Andre Bruguiere1:15:42
    374FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+17:07Tommi Hrknen1:15:44
    375ESTRakvere OK (347)+17:07Tarvo Klaasime1:15:44
    376FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+17:07Topi Huttunen1:15:44
    377RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+17:08Kirill Ageev1:15:45
    378FINLuumen Rasti (234)+17:09Vesa Tielinen1:15:46
    379FINMS Parma 5 (508)+17:09Marko Suuronen1:15:46
    380FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+17:10Sauli Kuopus1:15:47
    381FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+17:10Kari Kokkinen1:15:47
    382NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+17:11Mathias Glersen1:15:48
    383SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+17:11Daniel Zwiker1:15:48
    384RUSNorthern Wind (146)+17:12Velimir Nazarychev1:15:49
    385FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+17:12Heikki Haapakoski1:15:49
    386LTUVERSME (890)+17:12Lukas Vaitkus1:15:49
    387SWEHaninge SOK (179)+17:13Hugo Dahlberg1:15:50
    388NORVerdal OK (345)+17:13Kurt Ove Melbye1:15:50
    389FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+17:14Heikki Husu1:15:51
    390SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+17:14Kjell Almgren1:15:51
    391SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+17:15Jonas Karlsson1:15:52
    392FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+17:16Samu Sievl1:15:53
    393FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+17:17Arttu Taulavuori1:15:54
    394FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+17:18Jorma Hirvensalo1:15:55
    395FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+17:25Mikko Piril1:16:02
    396FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+17:26Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:16:03
    397FINEndurance (538)+17:27Mikael Heerman1:16:04
    398RUSOmega (183)+17:28Sergey Yashchenko1:16:05
    399FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+17:31Vinsci Kivinen1:16:08
    400NORWing OK 2 (1099)+17:34Oskar Spets Storhov1:16:11
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >