jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINIF land 2 (1327)+43:52Daniel Blomster1:55:29
    802SWESurahammars SOK (451)+43:54John Gunnarsson1:55:31
    803FINFunctio Laesa (648)+43:54Jari Virolainen1:55:31
    804FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+43:56Timo Pysti1:55:33
    805FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+43:57Lassi Vnnen1:55:34
    806FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+44:00Juha-Matti Suominen1:55:37
    807FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+44:01Max Millner1:55:38
    808FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+44:02Roope Korpela1:55:39
    809FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+44:04Timo Rapeli1:55:41
    810FINOtava (871)+44:06Vertti Lehtonen1:55:43
    811FINPuijon Pojat (710)+44:07Antti Lindgren1:55:44
    812FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+44:08Tapio Viiri1:55:45
    813FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+44:08Sakari Taskila1:55:45
    814FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+44:09Jari Ojala1:55:46
    815FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+44:10Tero Salonen1:55:47
    816ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+44:10Sixten Sild1:55:47
    817FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+44:10Mikko Kankare1:55:47
    818SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+44:11Kristian Birath1:55:48
    819FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+44:13Tapio Jakobsson1:55:50
    820FINBeach Boys (496)+44:16Timo Kokkila1:55:53
    821FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+44:16Jussi Ranki1:55:53
    822FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+44:20Jukka Peltonen1:55:57
    823FINJiiriveljet (760)+44:21Antti Piril1:55:58
    824FINHiiltosiskot (702)+44:23Riikka Kivel1:56:00
    825FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+44:26Ali Mttl1:56:03
    826FINLettupojat (919)+44:26Juha Virta1:56:03
    827FINStora Enso Mets (456)+44:27Jarmo Reiman1:56:04
    828FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+44:27Joona Eskelinen1:56:04
    829FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+44:31Jani Tikkanen1:56:08
    830FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+44:33Petteri Lintunen1:56:10
    831FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+44:33Tuomo Mukkala1:56:10
    832FINToimen Pojat (604)+44:35Julius Maylett1:56:12
    833FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+44:35Ossi Manner1:56:12
    834FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+44:37Tommi Isomki1:56:14
    835FINRastiaasit (1304)+44:38Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:56:15
    836FINOK Jorren (642)+44:40Staffan Granholm1:56:17
    837FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+44:41Tapio Ristimki1:56:18
    838FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+44:41Jarkko Kantola1:56:18
    839FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+44:42Tuomas Teuri1:56:19
    840FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+44:43Henrik Nyrhinen1:56:20
    841FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+44:44Juha Korpio1:56:21
    842FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+44:44Mika Honkasalo1:56:21
    843FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+44:44Jouni Anttila1:56:21
    844FINRastiketut 2 (806)+44:45Mikko Kaataja1:56:22
    845FINTukes (726)+44:46Aki Ijs1:56:23
    846FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+44:47Jarno Leinonen1:56:24
    847FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+44:48Teppo Valtonen1:56:25
    848FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+44:48Pekka Patana1:56:25
    849FINRastihaukat (487)+44:49Juha Ojala1:56:26
    850FINOK Trian 6 (595)+44:49Valtteri Alanko1:56:26
    851FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+44:50Antti Huhtala1:56:27
    852FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+44:50Martti Tytykoski1:56:27
    853FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+44:52Kimmo Valtonen1:56:29
    854SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+44:52Matthias Merkli1:56:29
    855FINTeam Happonen (811)+44:54Markus Happonen1:56:31
    856FINThinkers (930)+44:55Samu Suominen1:56:32
    857FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+44:56Lauri Moilanen1:56:33
    858FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+44:56Paavo Forsberg1:56:33
    859GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+44:57Jon Cross1:56:34
    860FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+44:58Panu Eerola1:56:35
    861FINHusulan Kunto (775)+45:00Jarmo Lehto1:56:37
    862FINWonkamiehet (999)+45:07Ville Mttnen1:56:44
    863FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+45:08Mika Tohmola1:56:45
    864FIN2Einsteins (771)+45:11Harri Niiranen1:56:48
    865FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+45:13Ingela Mattsson1:56:50
    866FINBitcomp (915)+45:14Pasi Sillanp1:56:51
    867FINTeam Villisika (835)+45:14Mikko Sartanen1:56:51
    868LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+45:16Matiass Jansons1:56:53
    869FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+45:18Jutta Jussila1:56:55
    870GBREUOC 2 (1427)+45:18Stephen OReilly1:56:55
    871FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+45:19Pekka Mttnen1:56:56
    872GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+45:20Alex Carcas1:56:57
    873FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+45:24Kaisu Soivio1:57:01
    874FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+45:25Sami yrm1:57:02
    875FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+45:27Jesse Rousu1:57:04
    876FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+45:28Jari Jormanainen1:57:05
    877FINJukolatiimi (1400)+45:28Krista Prmkoski1:57:05
    878LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+45:31Peteris Hokonens1:57:08
    879FINSK Mortis (492)+45:31Juha Auvinen1:57:08
    880FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+45:32Tuomas Rajamki1:57:09
    881SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+45:33Tove Lagerberg1:57:10
    882FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+45:35Victoria Hstman1:57:12
    883FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+45:38Akseli Jussinmki1:57:15
    884FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+45:39Mika Rantasalo1:57:16
    885FINOC Puisto (649)+45:42Sitonen Jari1:57:19
    886SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+45:44John Heartleyn1:57:21
    887FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+45:47Matti Nupponen1:57:24
    888FINSK Vuoksi (98)+45:51Alexey Sobolev1:57:28
    889FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+45:52Jukka Viero1:57:29
    890FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+45:52Juho Kallio1:57:29
    891FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+45:53Sampsa Husu1:57:30
    892FINKanin tahti (957)+45:54Janne Lumia1:57:31
    893FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+45:54Pekka Koponen1:57:31
    894FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+45:56Matti Virtaniemi1:57:33
    895FINLahden Kaleva (810)+45:57Kimmo Kpp1:57:34
    896FINVeikkaus (1112)+45:59Sami Sundstrm1:57:36
    897FINTeam Keisanen (869)+46:00Pauli Keisanen1:57:37
    898FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+46:00Heikki Haunia1:57:37
    899FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+46:01Mikko Heikkinen1:57:38
    900FINIitin Pyrint (581)+46:03Marko Koskelainen1:57:40
    901FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+46:04Saku Puumala1:57:41
    902FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+46:05Janne Kuusivaara1:57:42
    903FINKorona (1072)+46:09Antti Vhtalo1:57:46
    904FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+46:11Esa Jokioinen1:57:48
    905FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+46:12Jari Pitkkoski1:57:49
    906FINTyrwn Woima (664)+46:12Riku Metsl1:57:49
    907FINSK Uranus (590)+46:17Janne Pihlajaniemi1:57:54
    908FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+46:19Juhani Metspelto1:57:56
    909FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+46:20Juho Kuoppamki1:57:57
    910FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+46:21Jarmo Nivala1:57:58
    911FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+46:21Sami Jussila1:57:58
    912FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+46:24Lasse Ruotsala1:58:01
    913FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+46:24Joonas Hohkuri1:58:01
    914FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+46:24Arto Nikkil1:58:01
    915FINLM-Instruments (1731)+46:25Dina Alexandersson1:58:02
    916FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+46:26Jaakko Hirvonen1:58:03
    917FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+46:26Juha Ruusu1:58:03
    918SWEOK sterker (307)+46:27Johan Persson1:58:04
    919FINKanuuna (1117)+46:27Sami Saastamoinen1:58:04
    920FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+46:27Timo Ranta-Ojala1:58:04
    921FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+46:37Vesa Haikara1:58:14
    922FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+46:38Osmo Viili1:58:15
    923FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+46:40Vesa Vesterinen1:58:17
    924FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+46:42Janne Syrjl1:58:19
    925FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+46:43Rami Helander1:58:20
    926FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+46:44Arvo Ahola1:58:21
    927FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+46:46Pasi Nuottakari1:58:23
    928FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+46:46Matti Kauppinen1:58:23
    929FINReaktor Innovations (672)+46:47Pasi Huhtiniemi1:58:24
    930FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+46:48Kari Isoknt1:58:25
    931FINSukK 83 (600)+46:50Miika Per1:58:27
    932FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+46:51Reko Rantamki1:58:28
    933FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+46:51Simon Ahlvik1:58:28
    934FINOK77 8 (1464)+46:52Juha Kankaanp1:58:29
    935FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+46:53Iiro Kuusela1:58:30
    936FINRasti E4 3 (519)+46:54Seppo Myyrylinen1:58:31
    937FINMattersoft (1212)+46:54Harri Pasila1:58:31
    938FINSAL (703)+46:55Heikki Puustinen1:58:32
    939FINStormin Ters (1088)+46:56Eetu Pohja1:58:33
    940FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+46:56Veli-Matti Heikkil1:58:33
    941FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+46:56Pekka Nurminen1:58:33
    942FINIntersport (541)+46:58Teemu Kattilakoski1:58:35
    943FINLammin Betoni (568)+46:59Markus Inkilinen1:58:36
    944FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+46:59Mirkka Maisila1:58:36
    945FINTuurihaukat (529)+47:04Perttu Heikkil1:58:41
    946FINIK Falken (565)+47:06Christoffer Melin1:58:43
    947BELHamok (735)+47:06Dries van der Kleij1:58:43
    948ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+47:07Kaupo Jrve1:58:44
    949FINOK Kristina (852)+47:11Jens Hagback1:58:48
    950FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+47:11Tuomas Kauppila1:58:48
    951FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+47:12Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:58:49
    952NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+47:13Erik Frseth1:58:50
    953FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+47:14Markku Paija1:58:51
    954FINPllikt (1225)+47:15Mikko Ylikopsa1:58:52
    955FINValtra (826)+47:16Aapo Varis1:58:53
    956FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+47:17Juha Jalonen1:58:54
    957FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+47:21Hans Talloen1:58:58
    958FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+47:21Jarmo Leppnen1:58:58
    959FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+47:22Markus-Mikko Kylml1:58:59
    960FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+47:24Pasi Rintala1:59:01
    961FINe-Sakki (1764)+47:24Heikki Tonteri1:59:01
    962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+47:25Juha Hankala1:59:02
    963LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+47:26Berzinsh Mikus1:59:03
    964SWEGanska OK (1044)+47:27Ronny Liljenberg1:59:04
    965ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+47:29Alar Assor1:59:06
    966FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+47:29Ville Jokela1:59:06
    967FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+47:29Antti Jokinen1:59:06
    968FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+47:33Joni Jskelinen1:59:10
    969FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+47:34Juho Siikil1:59:11
    970FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+47:35Elias Kiviranta1:59:12
    971FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+47:36Ville Mattila1:59:13
    972FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+47:37Peter Svahn1:59:14
    973FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+47:38Paavo Puranen1:59:15
    974FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+47:39Juho Niskanen1:59:16
    975FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+47:41Mika Kuronen1:59:18
    976FINPeab Seicon (558)+47:43Riku Harju-Sntti1:59:20
    977FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+47:43Hannu Korhonen1:59:20
    978FINLets get LOST (1656)+47:43Albert Haavisto1:59:20
    979FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+47:45Janne Ryti1:59:22
    980ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+47:47Tarmo Lillsoo1:59:24
    981FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+47:48Jani Juvankoski1:59:25
    982FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+47:49Ilpo Toikkanen1:59:26
    983SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+47:51Claes Andersson1:59:28
    984FINVTT (1100)+47:51Jarmo Kouko1:59:28
    985FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+47:53Ilkka Puro1:59:30
    986FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+47:54Keijo Khknen1:59:31
    987FINAuran Vannas (1025)+47:56Tuomas Soisalo1:59:33
    988SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+47:57Magnus Lindmark1:59:34
    989FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+47:57Tuukka Vihtkari1:59:34
    990FINEksym 360 (1593)+48:01Timo Raudus1:59:38
    991FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+48:03Jukka Nyknen1:59:40
    992FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+48:04Pasi Kyherinen1:59:41
    993FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+48:07Miika Keskinen1:59:44
    994FINKorpisoturit (1588)+48:09Sami Merovuo1:59:46
    995FINIisu (780)+48:10Vesa Kemppainen1:59:47
    996FINJuuan Jnne (706)+48:12Lassi Kirjavainen1:59:49
    997FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+48:12Eemeli Visnen1:59:49
    998FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+48:14Jarno Pkl1:59:51
    999FINKaukaa haettu (589)+48:15Aleksi Kankainen1:59:52
    1000FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+48:16Juuso Lehtinen1:59:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >