jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:09:15Kristian Aitio2:28:41
    1402FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:09:17Jouko Paaso2:28:43
    1403FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:09:20Jarno Rutanen2:28:46
    1404FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:09:22Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:28:48
    1405FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:09:24Heidi Mattila2:28:50
    1406FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:09:24Juha Taaveli2:28:50
    1407FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:09:27Riikka Turunen2:28:53
    1408FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:09:29Taipalus Tapio2:28:55
    1409FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:09:31Kleo Ketonen2:28:57
    1410FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:09:33Tiitus Unhola2:28:59
    1411FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:09:35Vesa Rantala2:29:01
    1412FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:09:39Arto Korpinen2:29:05
    1413SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:09:40Erik Karlsson2:29:06
    1414FINSK SK (1336)+1:09:44Matti Toikkanen2:29:10
    1415FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:09:47Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:29:13
    1416GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:09:48Alan Rosen2:29:14
    1417FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:09:48Saku Liehu2:29:14
    1418FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:09:48Santeri Korpinen2:29:14
    1419FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:09:49Tuomas Tiusanen2:29:15
    1420FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:09:51Tommy-Robert hman2:29:17
    1421FINFujitsu (743)+1:09:53Kari Papinsaari2:29:19
    1422FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:09:53Tuomo Haukkovaara2:29:19
    1423FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:09:54Peter Blomgren2:29:20
    1424FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:09:56Juha Ranta2:29:22
    1425FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:09:57Markku Lainevirta2:29:23
    1426FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:09:58Matti Raunio2:29:24
    1427FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:09:59Risto Kutila2:29:25
    1428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:09:59Niko Herttuainen2:29:25
    1429FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:10:00Tim Stjernberg2:29:26
    1430FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:10:01Suvi Tanner2:29:27
    1431FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+1:10:01Markku Vehmas2:29:27
    1432FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:10:03Joakim Hansen2:29:29
    1433FINTuuripellet (653)+1:10:08Timo Pohjakallio2:29:34
    1434FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:10:18Patrik Pousi2:29:44
    1435FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:10:20Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:29:46
    1436FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:10:22Joonas Pekkonen2:29:48
    1437LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:11:30Kristaps Zarins2:30:56
    1438FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:11:31Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:30:57
    1439FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:11:50Martti Hakola2:31:16
    1440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:11:59Kimmo Heinonen2:31:25
    1441FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:12:06Harri Peltola2:31:32
    1442FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:12:11Aleksi Muurinen2:31:37
    1443FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:12:30Markus Vihavainen2:31:56
    1444FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:12:35Marko Rnk2:32:01
    1445FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:12:37Niki Laakso2:32:03
    1446FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:12:40Aki Tenhunen2:32:06
    1447FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:12:40Markku Suomela2:32:06
    1448FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:12:42Mika Kunnari2:32:08
    1449FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:12:44Jussi Raasakka2:32:10
    1450FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:12:46Jari Rannikko2:32:12
    1451FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:12:50Saana Vahvelainen2:32:16
    1452FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:12:51Pauli Forma2:32:17
    1453FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:12:53Kalle Ahlqvist2:32:19
    1454FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:12:54Juha Teirivaara2:32:20
    1455FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:12:55Mikko Sarosto2:32:21
    1456FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:12:57Iida Peltonen2:32:23
    1457FINEnegia (1015)+1:12:59Jouni Anttila2:32:25
    1458FINSK Samperi (903)+1:13:04Elina Pietikinen2:32:30
    1459FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:13:05Kari Erkkil2:32:31
    1460FINRaula Team (1659)+1:13:10Jaakko Raula2:32:36
    1461FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:13:13Matti Virtanen2:32:39
    1462FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:13:22Reima Katajamki2:32:48
    1463FINSolita (522)+1:13:24Antti Virtanen2:32:50
    1464FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:13:30Anssi Heikkil2:32:56
    1465FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:13:36Aki Laasonen2:33:02
    1466FINVincit 2 (1553)+1:13:38Petteri Roponen2:33:04
    1467FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:13:39Erno Lhteenmki2:33:05
    1468FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:13:40Arto Vesterbacka2:33:06
    1469FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:13:42Timo lgars2:33:08
    1470FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:13:50Tomi Jussila2:33:16
    1471FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:13:52Henry Holm2:33:18
    1472FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:14:01Jukka Hmlainen2:33:27
    1473FINVierestohi (1353)+1:14:02Lauri Vainikainen2:33:28
    1474FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:14:04Sanna Carlsson2:33:30
    1475FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:14:05Atte Vaden2:33:31
    1476FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:14:06Valtteri Kuuranne2:33:32
    1477FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:14:08Johan Wasstrm2:33:34
    1478FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:14:10Tero Lauronen2:33:36
    1479FINVaadin (1524)+1:14:11Sami Ekblad2:33:37
    1480FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:14:16Harri Vehkalahti2:33:42
    1481FINJre (1222)+1:14:22Niklas Holm2:33:48
    1482FINWIO Team (1254)+1:14:29Harri Lnsipuro2:33:55
    1483FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:14:31Antti Kohonen2:33:57
    1484FINRejlers (1158)+1:14:33Kari Heikkil2:33:59
    1485FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:14:35Vesa Repo2:34:01
    1486FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:14:40Olli Tunkelo2:34:06
    1487FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:14:47Timo Bcklund2:34:13
    1488FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:14:51Pasi Krkkinen2:34:17
    1489FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:14:54Sven-Olof Nylund2:34:20
    1490FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:14:56Jari Lahtinen2:34:22
    1491FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:14:59Ukko Kumpulainen2:34:25
    1492FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:15:03Esa Maikkola2:34:29
    1493FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:15:12Krista Mkinen2:34:38
    1494FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:15:14Jorma Tytykoski2:34:40
    1495FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+1:15:33Kauko Miettinen2:34:59
    1496FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:15:41Seppo Linjakumpu2:35:07
    1497FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:15:48Teemu Heinola2:35:14
    1498FINVarnitsa (994)+1:15:51Markku Heinonen2:35:17
    1499FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:15:54Pekka Kallio2:35:20
    1500FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:15:57Rami Helppolainen2:35:23
    1501FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:16:01Jouni Huttunen2:35:27
    1502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:16:09Kristiina Lampinen2:35:35
    1503FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:16:10Ella Havulinna2:35:36
    1504FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:16:11Timo Uusitalo2:35:37
    1505FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:16:13Matias Laakso2:35:39
    1506FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:16:16Jani Alinikula2:35:42
    1507FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:16:18Verneri Venojrvi2:35:44
    1508RUSLegenda (289)+1:16:29Dmitriy Kuzmin2:35:55
    1509FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:16:47Petri Andersson2:36:13
    1510FINMessnthen (1094)+1:16:48Mikko Kemppainen2:36:14
    1511FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:16:51Arto Sopanen2:36:17
    1512FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:17:11Asko Virolainen2:36:37
    1513FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:17:13Toni Curhed2:36:39
    1514FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:17:47Timo Aalto2:37:13
    1515FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:17:49Matti Myllynen2:37:15
    1516FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:17:51Jaakko Oja2:37:17
    1517FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:18:23Ari-Pekka Luoma2:37:49
    1518FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:18:37Visa Palonen2:38:03
    1519FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:19:17Elmeri Aikio2:38:43
    1520FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:19:49Elina Alvoittu2:39:15
    1521FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+1:19:54Marko Taipalus2:39:20
    1522FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:20:02Juuso Nurminen2:39:28
    1523FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:20:05Heikki Savolainen2:39:31
    1524FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:20:33Ismo Heino2:39:59
    1525FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:20:38Antti Hrknen2:40:04
    1526FINErnaali (1103)+1:20:52Esko Piirainen2:40:18
    1527FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:20:57Reima Piispanen2:40:23
    1528FIN3Polvea (1703)+1:21:23Eetu Hnninen2:40:49
    1529FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:21:30Panu Koivula2:40:56
    1530FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:21:32Tuomas Nieminen2:40:58
    1531FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:21:38Petri Koho2:41:04
    1532FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:21:40Esa Havula2:41:06
    1533FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:21:51Mikael Anthoni2:41:17
    1534RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:22:32Sergei Gorodilov2:41:58
    1535FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:22:38Janne Lehtinen2:42:04
    1536FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:22:42Juha Auvinen2:42:08
    1537FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:22:42Janne Kuusisto2:42:08
    1538FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:22:59Harri Luurila2:42:25
    1539SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:23:28Jakob Redtzer2:42:54
    1540FINTT226 (1584)+1:23:31Raimo kerlund2:42:57
    1541FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:24:06Kalle Kyyr2:43:32
    1542FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:24:23Jussi Nikkari2:43:49
    1543FINJucat Team (1303)+1:24:32Sami Savolainen2:43:58
    1544FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:24:34Antti Ilomki2:44:00
    1545FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:24:34Markus Taskila2:44:00
    1546FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:24:36Mika Manninen2:44:02
    1547FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:24:39Henri Pntinen2:44:05
    1548FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:24:40Veli-Matti Nieminen2:44:06
    1549FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:25:38Hannu Pienimki2:45:04
    1550FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:25:43Esko Savonen2:45:09
    1551FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:25:49Teemu Kelavirta2:45:15
    1552FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:26:50Jaakko Kiviniemi2:46:16
    1553FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:26:52Jarkko Sipil2:46:18
    1554FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:27:01Pekka Jrvinen2:46:27
    1555FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:27:04Janne Kiiskinen2:46:30
    1556FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:27:09Kristian Forsman2:46:35
    1557FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:27:09Mika Mtt2:46:35
    1558FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:27:11Sami Sivunen2:46:37
    1559FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:27:14Matti Mkil2:46:40
    1560FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:27:39Marko Hirsimki2:47:05
    1561ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:27:47Gisli Jonsson2:47:13
    1562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:27:51Jouni Tuomola2:47:17
    1563FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:27:52Riikka Lautamo2:47:18
    1564FINvATE kings (1068)+1:27:54Aapo Tihola2:47:20
    1565FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:27:57Teija Kujanp2:47:23
    1566FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:28:00Matti Saarenp2:47:26
    1567FINSurut (1564)+1:28:02Veli-Matti Soukka2:47:28
    1568FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:28:04Tomi Virtanen2:47:30
    1569FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:28:05Jukka Alajoutsi2:47:31
    1570FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:28:07Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:47:33
    1571FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:28:39Antti Saarinen2:48:05
    1572FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:28:55Klaus Grnqvist2:48:21
    1573FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+1:29:16Jyrki Hentula2:48:42
    1574FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:29:24Juha Ratia2:48:50
    1575SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:29:35Lars Sandstrm2:49:01
    1576FINLuiskaotsat (938)+1:29:38Kalle Ranto2:49:04
    1577FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:29:58Jarkko Jntti2:49:24
    1578FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:30:00Hannu Seppnen2:49:26
    1579FINMetos (947)+1:30:05Toni Tolonen2:49:31
    1580FINKimito SF (1059)+1:30:18Mikael Eriksson2:49:44
    1581FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:30:18Ari Nieminen2:49:44
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:30:19Ismo Mkel2:49:45
    1583FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:30:32Tero Vhsyrinki2:49:58
    1584FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:30:34Harry Halonen2:50:00
    1585FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:31:04Antti Vesamki2:50:30
    1586FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+1:31:28Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:50:54
    1587FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+1:31:32Antti Vlkki2:50:58
    1588FINLounapartio (1718)+1:31:35Ville Teittinen2:51:01
    1589FINNabla (1289)+1:31:37Tatu Kuusisto2:51:03
    1590FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:31:39Tarmo Kokko2:51:05
    1591FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:31:58Olli Kytmki2:51:24
    1592FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+1:32:33Sampo Lappalainen2:51:59
    1593FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+1:32:39Teuvo Suikkanen2:52:05
    1594FINEtte Lyd (1610)+1:32:57Jussi Villikka2:52:23
    1595FINValio Nestle (1279)+1:33:02Tero Helin2:52:28
    1596FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+1:33:11Jussi Lahdenniemi2:52:37
    1597FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+1:33:26Jaakko Piitulainen2:52:52
    1598FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:33:59Jani Risnen2:53:25
    1599FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+1:35:24Jari Nummela2:54:50
    1600FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+1:35:28Tomi Myllrinen2:54:54
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >