jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 13,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:10:39Arto Korpinen2:31:29
    1402FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:10:40Antti Lehtonen2:31:30
    1403FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:10:41Miika Iskanius2:31:31
    1404FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:10:42Juha Taaveli2:31:32
    1405FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:10:43Vesa Rantala2:31:33
    1406FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:10:43Tiitus Unhola2:31:33
    1407FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:10:47Riikka Turunen2:31:37
    1408FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:10:48Jouko Paaso2:31:38
    1409FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:10:52Santeri Korpinen2:31:42
    1410FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:10:54Peter Blomgren2:31:44
    1411FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:10:56Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:31:46
    1412GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:10:57Alan Rosen2:31:47
    1413FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:11:02Tommy-Robert hman2:31:52
    1414FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:11:03Niko Herttuainen2:31:53
    1415FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:11:04Tuomas Tiusanen2:31:54
    1416FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:11:08Juha Ranta2:31:58
    1417FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:11:08Saku Liehu2:31:58
    1418FINFujitsu (743)+1:11:10Kari Papinsaari2:32:00
    1419FINSK SK (1336)+1:11:12Matti Toikkanen2:32:02
    1420FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+1:11:18Markku Lainevirta2:32:08
    1421FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:11:23Tim Stjernberg2:32:13
    1422FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+1:11:25Markku Vehmas2:32:15
    1423FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:11:27Risto Kutila2:32:17
    1424FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+1:11:27Suvi Tanner2:32:17
    1425FINSorsa Team (1521)+1:11:28Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:32:18
    1426FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:11:29Kleo Ketonen2:32:19
    1427FINTuuripellet (653)+1:11:30Timo Pohjakallio2:32:20
    1428FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:11:31Joakim Hansen2:32:21
    1429FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:11:31Tuomo Haukkovaara2:32:21
    1430FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+1:11:39Matti Raunio2:32:29
    1431FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:11:40Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:32:30
    1432FINVuorenveikot (1167)+1:11:41Joonas Pekkonen2:32:31
    1433SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:11:47Erik Karlsson2:32:37
    1434FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:12:41Patrik Pousi2:33:31
    1435FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:13:07Martti Hakola2:33:57
    1436FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:13:12Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:34:02
    1437FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+1:13:27Kimmo Heinonen2:34:17
    1438FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:13:29Markus Vihavainen2:34:19
    1439LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:13:31Kristaps Zarins2:34:21
    1440FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+1:13:33Marko Rnk2:34:23
    1441FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:13:34Niki Laakso2:34:24
    1442FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:13:36Markku Suomela2:34:26
    1443FINSweco 3 (1646)+1:13:41Jari Rannikko2:34:31
    1444FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:13:41Harri Peltola2:34:31
    1445FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:13:44Jussi Raasakka2:34:34
    1446FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+1:13:48Aki Tenhunen2:34:38
    1447FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:13:52Aleksi Muurinen2:34:42
    1448FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:13:54Mika Kunnari2:34:44
    1449FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:13:54Iida Peltonen2:34:44
    1450FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:13:56Pauli Forma2:34:46
    1451FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+1:13:58Juha Teirivaara2:34:48
    1452FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+1:14:07Mikko Sarosto2:34:57
    1453FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:14:16Kalle Ahlqvist2:35:06
    1454FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:14:17Kari Erkkil2:35:07
    1455FINEnegia (1015)+1:14:18Jouni Anttila2:35:08
    1456FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:14:20Saana Vahvelainen2:35:10
    1457FINSK Samperi (903)+1:14:22Elina Pietikinen2:35:12
    1458FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+1:14:23Matti Virtanen2:35:13
    1459FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+1:14:31Anssi Heikkil2:35:21
    1460FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+1:14:32Erno Lhteenmki2:35:22
    1461FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:14:35Arto Vesterbacka2:35:25
    1462FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:14:39Timo lgars2:35:29
    1463FINRaula Team (1659)+1:14:45Jaakko Raula2:35:35
    1464FINSolita (522)+1:14:48Antti Virtanen2:35:38
    1465FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+1:14:49Atte Vaden2:35:39
    1466FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:14:50Aki Laasonen2:35:40
    1467FINVincit 2 (1553)+1:14:53Petteri Roponen2:35:43
    1468FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:14:59Reima Katajamki2:35:49
    1469FINKaLu-05 (830)+1:15:01Tomi Jussila2:35:51
    1470FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+1:15:05Valtteri Kuuranne2:35:55
    1471FINVaadin (1524)+1:15:09Sami Ekblad2:35:59
    1472FINL.O.S.T (1688)+1:15:21Henry Holm2:36:11
    1473FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:15:23Jukka Hmlainen2:36:13
    1474FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:15:23Sanna Carlsson2:36:13
    1475FINVierestohi (1353)+1:15:25Lauri Vainikainen2:36:15
    1476FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+1:15:32Tero Lauronen2:36:22
    1477FINJre (1222)+1:15:34Niklas Holm2:36:24
    1478FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:15:35Antti Kohonen2:36:25
    1479FINWIO Team (1254)+1:15:37Harri Lnsipuro2:36:27
    1480FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:15:40Johan Wasstrm2:36:30
    1481FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:15:43Harri Vehkalahti2:36:33
    1482FINRejlers (1158)+1:15:47Kari Heikkil2:36:37
    1483FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+1:15:53Vesa Repo2:36:43
    1484FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:15:55Sven-Olof Nylund2:36:45
    1485FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:15:59Jari Lahtinen2:36:49
    1486FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:16:18Pasi Krkkinen2:37:08
    1487FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:16:22Olli Tunkelo2:37:12
    1488FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:16:27Timo Bcklund2:37:17
    1489FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:16:27Ukko Kumpulainen2:37:17
    1490FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+1:16:29Esa Maikkola2:37:19
    1491FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:16:32Jorma Tytykoski2:37:22
    1492FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:16:34Krista Mkinen2:37:24
    1493FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:16:55Jouni Huttunen2:37:45
    1494FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+1:16:57Kauko Miettinen2:37:47
    1495FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:17:02Teemu Heinola2:37:52
    1496FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+1:17:08Pekka Kallio2:37:58
    1497FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:17:14Seppo Linjakumpu2:38:04
    1498FINVarnitsa (994)+1:17:19Markku Heinonen2:38:09
    1499FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:17:22Ella Havulinna2:38:12
    1500RUSLegenda (289)+1:17:23Dmitriy Kuzmin2:38:13
    1501FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:17:26Jani Alinikula2:38:16
    1502FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+1:17:40Timo Uusitalo2:38:30
    1503FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:17:42Rami Helppolainen2:38:32
    1504FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+1:17:43Verneri Venojrvi2:38:33
    1505FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+1:17:44Matias Laakso2:38:34
    1506FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:17:51Kristiina Lampinen2:38:41
    1507FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:18:27Toni Curhed2:39:17
    1508FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:18:33Asko Virolainen2:39:23
    1509FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+1:18:55Jaakko Oja2:39:45
    1510FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+1:19:00Petri Andersson2:39:50
    1511FINMessnthen (1094)+1:19:02Mikko Kemppainen2:39:52
    1512FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+1:19:05Arto Sopanen2:39:55
    1513FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:19:20Timo Aalto2:40:10
    1514FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:19:23Matti Myllynen2:40:13
    1515FINTeam Armas (1662)+1:20:12Visa Palonen2:41:02
    1516FINRoamers 2 (1769)+1:20:21Ari-Pekka Luoma2:41:11
    1517FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:22:16Elina Alvoittu2:43:06
    1518FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+1:22:20Heikki Savolainen2:43:10
    1519FINTeam Kevola (1644)+1:22:21Juuso Nurminen2:43:11
    1520FINErnaali (1103)+1:22:25Esko Piirainen2:43:15
    1521FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+1:22:29Elmeri Aikio2:43:19
    1522FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:22:37Panu Koivula2:43:27
    1523FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:22:41Esa Havula2:43:31
    1524FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+1:22:46Marko Taipalus2:43:36
    1525FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:22:57Reima Piispanen2:43:47
    1526FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:23:06Ismo Heino2:43:56
    1527FIN3Polvea (1703)+1:23:18Eetu Hnninen2:44:08
    1528FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+1:23:23Petri Koho2:44:13
    1529FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:23:31Tuomas Nieminen2:44:21
    1530FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+1:24:02Antti Hrknen2:44:52
    1531FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+1:24:09Mikael Anthoni2:44:59
    1532FINRaketoonarit (1609)+1:25:27Markus Taskila2:46:17
    1533FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:25:30Jussi Nikkari2:46:20
    1534FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:25:37Veli-Matti Nieminen2:46:27
    1535FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:25:45Juha Auvinen2:46:35
    1536FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:25:45Janne Kuusisto2:46:35
    1537FINTT226 (1584)+1:25:48Raimo kerlund2:46:38
    1538FINJucat Team (1303)+1:25:50Sami Savolainen2:46:40
    1539FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:25:51Harri Luurila2:46:41
    1540FINSkrinnarit (1262)+1:25:53Kalle Kyyr2:46:43
    1541FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:25:54Mika Manninen2:46:44
    1542FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:25:54Janne Lehtinen2:46:44
    1543SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:26:02Jakob Redtzer2:46:52
    1544RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+1:26:05Sergei Gorodilov2:46:55
    1545FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:26:45Henri Pntinen2:47:35
    1546FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+1:26:57Hannu Pienimki2:47:47
    1547FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+1:27:21Antti Ilomki2:48:11
    1548FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+1:27:26Teemu Kelavirta2:48:16
    1549FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+1:27:37Jaakko Kiviniemi2:48:27
    1550FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:27:41Jarkko Sipil2:48:31
    1551FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:27:53Esko Savonen2:48:43
    1552FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:29:04Janne Kiiskinen2:49:54
    1553FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+1:29:05Riikka Lautamo2:49:55
    1554FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+1:29:06Jouni Tuomola2:49:56
    1555FINvATE kings (1068)+1:29:07Aapo Tihola2:49:57
    1556FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+1:29:10Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:50:00
    1557FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:29:11Matti Mkil2:50:01
    1558FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:29:13Kristian Forsman2:50:03
    1559FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+1:29:16Mika Mtt2:50:06
    1560FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:29:18Pekka Jrvinen2:50:08
    1561FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+1:29:19Tomi Virtanen2:50:09
    1562FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:29:21Matti Saarenp2:50:11
    1563FINSurut (1564)+1:29:22Veli-Matti Soukka2:50:12
    1564FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+1:29:24Jukka Alajoutsi2:50:14
    1565FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:29:26Teija Kujanp2:50:16
    1566ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:29:27Gisli Jonsson2:50:17
    1567FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:29:33Marko Hirsimki2:50:23
    1568FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:29:38Antti Saarinen2:50:28
    1569FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:29:45Sami Sivunen2:50:35
    1570FINRasti-Hukat (925)+1:30:33Klaus Grnqvist2:51:23
    1571FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+1:30:57Jyrki Hentula2:51:47
    1572SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+1:31:01Lars Sandstrm2:51:51
    1573FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+1:31:06Juha Ratia2:51:56
    1574FINLuiskaotsat (938)+1:31:11Kalle Ranto2:52:01
    1575FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+1:31:18Hannu Seppnen2:52:08
    1576FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:31:29Ari Nieminen2:52:19
    1577FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+1:31:31Ismo Mkel2:52:21
    1578FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:31:37Harry Halonen2:52:27
    1579FINMetos (947)+1:31:53Toni Tolonen2:52:43
    1580FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+1:31:57Jarkko Jntti2:52:47
    1581FINKimito SF (1059)+1:32:01Mikael Eriksson2:52:51
    1582FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+1:32:30Tero Vhsyrinki2:53:20
    1583FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+1:32:40Antti Vesamki2:53:30
    1584FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+1:33:12Tarmo Kokko2:54:02
    1585FINNabla (1289)+1:33:29Tatu Kuusisto2:54:19
    1586FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+1:33:30Sampo Lappalainen2:54:20
    1587FINLounapartio (1718)+1:33:31Ville Teittinen2:54:21
    1588FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+1:33:41Olli Kytmki2:54:31
    1589FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+1:34:24Antti Vlkki2:55:14
    1590FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+1:34:28Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:55:18
    1591FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+1:34:52Jussi Lahdenniemi2:55:42
    1592FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+1:34:52Teuvo Suikkanen2:55:42
    1593FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+1:34:55Jaakko Piitulainen2:55:45
    1594FINEtte Lyd (1610)+1:34:58Jussi Villikka2:55:48
    1595FINValio Nestle (1279)+1:35:04Tero Helin2:55:54
    1596FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:35:34Jani Risnen2:56:24
    1597FINTrimico (1730)+1:38:04Marko Lindstrm2:58:54
    1598FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+1:38:15Jari Nummela2:59:05
    1599FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+1:38:20Tomi Myllrinen2:59:10
    1600FINToiska (1067)+1:38:34Sami Mustajoki2:59:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >