jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINJohn Deere (781)+40:19Henry Hyytiinen1:34:58
    202FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+40:50Mikael Kauppi1:26:06
    203NORKongsberg OL (155)+40:56Karl Fremstad1:24:55
    204FINKoovee 3 (198)+41:04Jyri Rantala1:36:01
    205FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+41:11Mikko Tyryl1:32:31
    206LATOK Arona (355)+41:12Ikaunieks Gunars1:48:13
    207FINLynx 3 (378)+41:18Mikael Bostrm1:28:53
    208FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+41:23Niilo Ojanaho1:49:23
    209FINIF Femman 3 (520)+41:26Ove Haldin1:30:11
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+41:38Nikolay Shaikin1:31:34
    211NORRingsaker OK (195)+41:51Yngve Volden1:32:32
    212FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+41:52Kalle Junnikkala1:31:39
    213SWETibro OK (622)+41:58Fredrik Johansson1:35:51
    214FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+42:02Pekka Sorjonen1:37:30
    215SWEOK Roslagen (256)+42:08Robert Sandberg1:30:40
    216FINRasti 88 (435)+42:18Vesa Nokka1:40:31
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+42:21Daniel Grahn1:27:08
    218FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+42:27Juha Rauhala1:32:25
    219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+42:30Reijo Bister1:31:01
    220NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+42:36Magne Knudsen1:31:46
    221FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+42:50Janne Harju1:33:35
    222SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+42:54Joel Bergkvist1:36:16
    223SUIBussola OK (160)+42:55Kurt Schmid1:32:57
    224GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+42:56Tomi Kriinen1:33:34
    225FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+43:01Kimmo Pajula1:33:55
    226SWEHaninge SOK (179)+43:05Sara Eskilsson1:30:43
    227SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+43:13Joar Svartholm1:23:01
    228FINMaarian Mahti (273)+43:27Timo Kankaanp1:36:30
    229FINPetolintu (369)+43:40Tuomo Kuisma1:23:49
    230FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+43:53Antti Iivari1:24:08
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+44:05Marko Miettinen1:29:47
    232SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+44:06Thomas Haene1:30:24
    233ESTPuujalad (546)+44:07Oliver Immato1:33:58
    234FINLahden Taimi (460)+44:09Timo Sarkkinen1:30:07
    235SWENykpings OK (51)+44:12Jens Wngdahl1:16:12
    236FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+44:19Jyrki Mikkola1:42:07
    237SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+44:43Olle Forsberg1:37:49
    238FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+44:47Heikki Manninen1:31:52
    239NORNTNUI 3 (59)+44:50Niklas Profors1:27:08
    240SWESundsvalls OK (264)+44:57Erik Toomingas1:41:07
    241FINTeme Ski Team (342)+45:00Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:44:52
    242FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+45:07Teemu Paavola1:34:00
    243FINEspoon Akilles (208)+45:09Tuomas Vaherlehto1:32:40
    244SUIHelvetica United (1145)+45:14Matthias Oswald1:34:02
    245NORGNEIST (229)+45:15yvind Johannessen1:38:36
    246FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+45:15Kari Matilainen1:42:52
    247FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+45:19Tero Kopra1:35:48
    248FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+45:23Vesa Elovaara1:38:19
    249SUIOLG Bern (206)+45:26Peter Gehriger1:43:33
    250FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+45:34Teemu Remonen1:41:45
    251SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+45:56Joakim Almtorp1:32:13
    252FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+45:59Tero Leppmki1:35:28
    253SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+46:07Oskar qvist1:34:58
    254SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+46:13Johan Eriksson1:37:01
    255ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+46:15Andreas Kraas1:36:08
    256SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+46:21Linus Lauri1:34:35
    257FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+46:25Esa Hongell1:30:42
    258FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+46:28Petri Moisio1:33:36
    259FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+46:28Matti Suutari1:30:36
    260SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+46:32Joakim Tingstorp1:35:39
    261ESTSK100 (1775)+46:38Jaan Tarmak1:37:13
    262LATOK Kapa (158)+46:39Gatis Barons1:36:18
    263FINLuumen Rasti (234)+47:09Janne Ovaska1:34:42
    264SWEGotlands OF (173)+47:23Fredrik Levin1:36:12
    265FINUlvilan Ura (675)+47:27Jyrki Haikonen1:39:51
    266FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+47:39Timo Savonen1:33:41
    267FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+47:46Kari Tyynel1:40:13
    268SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+48:03Max Berggren1:36:21
    269FINOulaisten Huima (440)+48:26Aleksi Huuha1:37:06
    270SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+48:47Beat Roth1:29:13
    271FINKarjaan Ura (709)+48:51Linus Lehto1:29:14
    272RUSIngPromTeam (448)+48:59Egor Muzhilko1:39:19
    273SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+49:02Partric De Boussard1:37:44
    274RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+49:04Aivar Jordan1:37:53
    275FINRasti E4 (205)+49:08Juha Pietilinen1:24:47
    276ESTRakvere OK (347)+49:14Tonis Kruusmaa1:37:23
    277FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+49:15Marko Kivel1:42:02
    278LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+49:21Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:35:40
    279SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+49:22Fredrik Mattsson1:42:33
    280GBREUOC (1203)+49:32Rob Kelly1:37:09
    281SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+49:35Antonio Serini1:34:36
    282NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+49:53Anders Krona Haflan1:37:37
    283FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+50:16Lauri Kahila1:34:10
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+50:17Paulus Sulkula1:37:43
    285FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+50:18Tuukka Mkinen1:39:33
    286FINNrpes OK (223)+50:40Jens Perus1:42:20
    287UKROK Kompas (838)+50:42Sergiy Dankov1:44:03
    288FINRastikarhut (263)+50:53Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:36:23
    289SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+50:59Kristoffer Edshage1:42:05
    290FINRasti-Lukko (133)+51:01Janne Kallioniemi1:34:43
    291FINLaihian Luja (269)+51:11Tapio Karppi1:36:37
    292NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+51:13Frank F. Karoli1:43:44
    293FINOK Trian 3 (178)+51:18Christoffer Hindsberg1:31:35
    294FINOK77 4 (661)+51:19Bodil Helgerud1:33:57
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+51:23Petri Kuusinen1:31:41
    296RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+51:42Pavel Barskii1:43:42
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+51:49Mikko Lepo1:27:37
    298FINNavi 2 (305)+51:51Jesse Ihalainen1:28:44
    299DENCopenhagen O (112)+52:01Aske Jepsen1:40:25
    300FINHelppoRasti (564)+52:05J-P Loikas1:43:29
    301FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+52:08Kimmo Karhu1:41:41
    302FINHiiltomiehet (299)+52:18Mika Hkkinen1:28:57
    303NORWing OK (313)+52:22Svein Erik Bratsberg1:46:04
    304SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+52:33Anders Karlsson1:38:38
    305FINRasti E4 2 (318)+52:44Roope Sormunen1:36:54
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+52:47Lassi Aaltonen1:39:47
    307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+52:52Antti Karhunen1:42:17
    308LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+52:54Martins Vimba1:39:11
    309FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+52:57Mika Kerkola1:31:47
    310NORAsker SK (1012)+53:00Eivind fsthus Gravir1:43:39
    311SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+53:02Ola Brnnheden1:41:36
    312NOREmit (479)+53:06Jan Kocbach1:29:58
    313FININUS (1762)+53:07Andrej Kuokkanen1:34:44
    314FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+53:22Tommi Kemppainen1:38:07
    315NOREmblem IL (1075)+53:23smund Steen2:00:37
    316FINPihkaniskat (228)+53:29Risto Niinimki1:43:28
    317FINRasti-Nokia (311)+53:41Jari Jokela1:40:53
    318FINPullin serkut (601)+53:45Antero Pulli1:40:24
    319FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+54:10Oskari Jumppanen1:32:37
    320NOREnga (163)+54:18Stein Arne Blomseth1:40:42
    321FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+55:04Pyry Huhtanen1:43:36
    322FINPaha Rasti (1162)+55:08Jari Kaaja1:42:19
    323FINNostars (534)+55:13Jyrki Noponen1:46:57
    324FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+55:31Ivan Egorov1:40:18
    325SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+55:35Jrgen Nylen1:32:38
    326SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+55:40Erkii Eerro1:43:47
    327SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+55:42Philip Edvardsson1:42:44
    328FINOK Botnia (253)+55:46Jonas Nyman1:37:07
    329RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+55:47Superoleg Maksimov1:39:53
    330FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+55:48Jouni Mkrinen1:33:34
    331FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+55:54Vesa Forsblom1:35:49
    332FINMS Parma 4 (225)+55:54Mikko Laavainen1:33:37
    333NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+55:57Jonas Ressem1:43:17
    334NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+55:58Hallvard Nordbrden1:33:31
    335SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+55:58Magnus Falkenstrm1:30:22
    336FINLapin Sudet (705)+55:59Jukka Lehtinen1:40:09
    337AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+56:00Stephan Seebck1:42:25
    338FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+56:04Tomi Silvonen1:28:57
    339FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+56:04Asko Sippola1:42:59
    340FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+56:06Lauri Nuuttila1:43:11
    341FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+56:11Markus Sinijrvi1:35:09
    342FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+56:19Miika Vehmas1:49:20
    343FINIF Femman 2 (497)+56:24Jari Hautala1:38:39
    344FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+56:55Taneli Hrknen1:44:03
    345FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+57:06Roope Rnkk1:55:22
    346SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+57:19Adrian Dahlstrm1:37:48
    347FINMS Parma 5 (508)+57:20Pasi Tlkk1:41:32
    348FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+57:28Toni Tarkiainen1:45:08
    349FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+57:36Eemil Sakki1:34:38
    350FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+57:39Markku Bergman1:36:20
    351SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+57:43Gustav Andersson1:54:26
    352FINEx-Legends (217)+57:47Kimmo Liljestrm1:46:48
    353FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+57:48Juha Simil1:40:14
    354SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+57:56Ivan Boyadzhiev1:44:53
    355NORVerdal OK (345)+57:58Jon Sivertsen1:44:03
    356SWETullinge Tigers (727)+58:04Rebecka Heinrup1:42:48
    357FINLammin Ski (272)+58:11Markku Huostila1:46:40
    358SWELeksands OK (108)+58:30SkogshuggarMagnus Gras1:47:05
    359FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+58:39Tommi Uusimki1:32:11
    360FINKemin Kiilat (620)+58:54Jussi Laakkio1:32:33
    361FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+58:57Arto Ranki1:37:01
    362FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+59:03Janne Karri1:45:23
    363SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+59:04Ove Torstensson1:39:04
    364LATA2 (275)+59:04Mikus Zagata1:48:01
    365FINRasti-Vihti (993)+59:06Mikael Kykk1:42:58
    366SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+59:22Gustav Boquist1:51:20
    367FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+59:33Pyry Hyppl1:49:08
    368SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+59:35Per Forsgren1:49:23
    369SWESderhamns OK (385)+59:36Lars Lindgren1:46:58
    370FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+59:39Jarkko Urpalainen1:35:44
    371LATBurkanciems OK (303)+59:40Artis Locmelis1:33:34
    372LATIK Auseklis (390)+59:45Alvis Lepiksons1:51:46
    373FINJussis seven (397)+59:48Mika Laitamki1:41:23
    374SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:00:03Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:46:22
    375SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:00:06Kenneth Jnsson1:50:28
    376SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:00:08Mikael Palmberg1:35:42
    377LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:00:27Andris Strazdins1:49:58
    378LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:00:29Jurgis Krastins1:47:37
    379ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:00:43Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:09:47
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:00:45Mikko Savelainen1:45:53
    381LTUVERSME (890)+1:00:45Paulius Kudriavcevas1:40:36
    382FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:00:53Mikko Vapa1:54:19
    383FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:01:29Kai Pasonen1:38:55
    384FINHakuliset (1022)+1:01:42Teemu Hakulinen1:48:35
    385SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:01:46Donald McCarthy1:52:12
    386SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:01:58Fredrik kerlind1:48:42
    387FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:01:59Jouni Saranp1:41:57
    388FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:02:00Jukka Lahtinen1:46:20
    389FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:02:01Jouni Laakso1:54:56
    390FINIF Minken (423)+1:02:08Niclas Calden1:42:42
    391FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:02:16Jukka Jokela1:49:37
    392SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:02:22David Mellin1:51:04
    393SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:02:25Lino Legac1:40:16
    394SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:02:26Svalin Oscar1:50:36
    395FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+1:02:29Antti Hautalahti1:42:37
    396POLOK!Sport (379)+1:02:39Piotr Dragowski1:49:46
    397SWESkogslparna (203)+1:02:49Oskar Forsberg1:47:26
    398FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:02:49Janne Rossi1:25:10
    399FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:02:52Jyrki Uotila1:48:42
    400FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:02:58Ville Siukkola1:36:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >