jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,3 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)2:33:43Jarkko Huovila1:10:33
    2SWEOK Denseln (35)+1Erik Pettersson1:10:50
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13Antti Parjanne1:10:40
    4NORKristiansand OK (9)+16Milos Nykodym1:10:40
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21Jonas Pilblad1:11:00
    6FINKoovee (12)+28Lauri Sild1:11:42
    7SWERehns BK (40)+29Fredrik Ingelsson1:11:46
    8SWEOK Linne (14)+30Jan Troeng1:10:55
    9FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:00Hannu Airila1:12:09
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+1:03Andreas Holmberg1:12:03
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+3:24Daniel Atts1:14:20
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+3:46Eetu Savolainen1:14:53
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+3:49Miika Suominen1:13:09
    14SWEJrla Orientering (7)+3:51David Bejbom1:12:42
    15NORNTNUI (13)+3:52Hans Petter Mathisen1:12:59
    16NORHalden SK 2 (36)+3:54Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:14:22
    17NORFossum IF 2 (606)+3:55Tim Robertson1:12:55
    18NORVaregg IL (96)+3:58Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:14:59
    19DENOK Pan rhus (60)+3:58Christian Bobach1:14:14
    20FINMS Parma (56)+4:40Matti Koivisto1:15:05
    21SWErla IF (10)+4:45Anton Tynong1:13:37
    22FINLynx (33)+4:55Aleksi Leskinen1:15:52
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+4:56Matti Liukkonen1:15:17
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:58Anders Hedberg1:13:43
    25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:30Kent Ohlsson1:12:13
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+5:56Tomi Nrv1:17:01
    27RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+6:02Mikhail Kuleshov1:16:38
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:05Thomas Carlsson1:15:28
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+7:21Erik Berzell1:16:14
    30NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+7:54Sjur Hovi1:18:47
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+8:51Topi Syrjlinen1:19:03
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+9:00John Fredriksson1:20:32
    33NORLillomarka OL (19)+9:09Matthew Speake1:18:27
    34NORFossum IF (46)+9:11Sven Hellmuller1:11:34
    35NORIL Tyrving (28)+9:18Anders Tiltnes1:11:52
    36SWEGvle OK (52)+9:23Hans Persson1:18:22
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+9:27Kalvis Mihailovs1:15:05
    38FINOK Trian (42)+9:42Jani Virta1:20:37
    39NORBkkelagets SK (55)+10:22Martin Soukup1:19:21
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+10:39Janis Krumins1:20:14
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+10:52Timo Ahvenainen1:19:58
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+11:09Vesa Mkinen1:16:11
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+12:28Tuomas Mattila1:16:27
    44SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+12:37Erik Blomgren1:17:40
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+12:45Pekka Hyvnen1:17:36
    46FINHiisirasti (34)+13:09Jussi Simula1:22:13
    47SWESvedalens AIK (61)+13:13Henrik Lundgren1:22:10
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+13:15Fredrik Larsson1:22:05
    49LTUIGTISA (29)+13:58Vilius Aleliunas1:18:50
    50SWEHestra IF (99)+14:09Martin Ahlberger1:18:26
    51FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+14:21Mickael Blanchard1:22:05
    52NORFrol IL (50)+14:32Hvard Vassenden1:18:37
    53SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+14:42Oskar Eklf1:25:14
    54SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+14:45Harri Karlsson1:22:01
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+14:51Fredrik Lwegren1:25:44
    56FINKoovee 2 (88)+15:13Juho Westerlund1:24:40
    57SWEOK Hllen (57)+15:21Per berg1:19:13
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+15:48Aleksi Sorsa1:22:49
    59SWETullinge SK (62)+15:55Simon Imark1:13:44
    60SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+15:59Anders Carlsson1:17:40
    61SWEIFK Ume (79)+16:01Oskar Malmberg1:17:55
    62SWEOK Ravinen (38)+16:04Kalle Bergman1:16:18
    63SWELinkpings OK (67)+16:19Peter Eriksson1:24:51
    64FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+16:38Elias Kuukka1:09:25
    65SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+16:42Johannes Ridefelt1:27:10
    66SUIOLV Baselland (48)+16:51Sebastian Hgler1:21:11
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+16:59Josef Nordlund1:14:43
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+17:11Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:34
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+17:13Niklas Olofsson1:24:37
    70SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+17:17Jonatan Aronsson1:19:07
    71SWEAttunda OK (176)+17:33Daniel Roos1:19:52
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+17:38Santeri Silvennoinen1:20:09
    73FINRasTiimi (279)+17:55Hannu Niemel1:22:45
    74NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+18:41Steinar Kollerud1:22:22
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+19:25Tuomas Kotro1:21:22
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+19:46Timo Joensuu1:16:29
    77NORHalden SK 3 (78)+19:48Hkon straat Svareid1:28:02
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+19:51Peter Arnesson1:26:42
    79FINKangasala SK (25)+20:03Jarkko Liuha1:15:24
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+20:12Aapo Summanen1:22:00
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+20:18Teemu Eerola1:24:34
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+20:18Mikko Visnen1:19:02
    83NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+20:49Lars Eid Nielsen1:22:50
    84NORNTNUI 2 (49)+20:54Magne Jutulstad1:18:37
    85FINOK Trian 2 (102)+20:54Topi Hasu1:22:47
    86FINRastivarsat (138)+20:57Tatu Leirimaa1:28:24
    87NORNydalens SK (44)+21:17ystein Srensen1:14:49
    88FINLappeen Riento (174)+21:23Ville Saikko1:22:48
    89FINMS Parma 2 (106)+21:24Antti Vainio1:23:28
    90FINPellon Ponsi (43)+21:26Lauri Oikarinen1:15:18
    91SWEOK Rodhen (123)+21:29Simon Andersson1:26:36
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+21:30Aki Saari1:17:34
    93NORFredrikstad SK (85)+21:31Herman Ryen Martinsen1:30:36
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+21:44Mikko Hls1:16:37
    95SWEOK Orion (18)+22:27Pontus Pettersson1:24:03
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+22:31Henrik Laas1:30:01
    97NORModum OL (117)+22:49Eirik Jelstad1:24:42
    98SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+22:50Philip Persson1:30:22
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+23:01Karl Levin1:24:44
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+24:53Aleksi Tuovinen1:26:53
    101SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+25:10Isak Langerak1:22:21
    102SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+25:25Viktor Imark1:22:04
    103SWETby OK (81)+25:34Gregoire Chatelain1:33:03
    104FINSK Uusi (196)+26:28Tommi Hakuli1:35:35
    105LTUAzuolas (219)+27:07Gytis Nakvosas1:26:11
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+27:09Markus Hederskog1:29:18
    107FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+27:09Hannu Saarijrvi1:25:24
    108SWErla IF 2 (90)+27:11Patrik Lind1:28:22
    109NORTrollelg (68)+27:25Jrgen Tegdan1:25:39
    110SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+27:39Andreas Petersson1:27:58
    111LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+28:18Andrius Michailovas1:36:46
    112FINLynx 2 (101)+28:28Lauri Kleemola1:25:54
    113FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+28:35Sampo Rahko1:18:48
    114SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+28:48Staffan Eriksson1:23:43
    115ESTOK Vru (408)+28:55Jaagup Truusalu1:26:23
    116CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+29:06Vask Komanec1:25:27
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+29:12Christian Holmboe1:25:53
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+29:12Emil Ljungemyr1:22:20
    119NOROppsal IF (157)+29:15Ola Marius Pedersen1:35:33
    120SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+29:16Nils Spetz1:17:47
    121SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+29:18Sebastian Agerhll1:31:16
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+29:21Teppo Pellinen1:27:50
    123FINNavi (143)+29:29Mika Ahola1:29:38
    124SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+29:33Jegr Kostylev1:25:58
    125SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+29:36Mattias peter1:22:45
    126SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+29:38Andreas Hye1:23:23
    127FINOK77 (122)+29:48Vesa Kankaanp1:22:08
    128NORRaumar Orientering (53)+29:56Harald Opsahl1:20:39
    129SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+30:01Niklas Wrane1:28:17
    130RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+30:09Robert Rostov1:40:04
    131SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+30:12Joost Talloen1:26:35
    132NORKonnerud IL (199)+30:13Jonas Juveli1:22:46
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+30:15Ville Luoma1:29:28
    134FINIF Femman (185)+30:16Anders Bckstrm1:23:38
    135RUSNord West 2 (280)+30:16Roman Kuznetsov1:39:26
    136SUIOLG Basel (1003)+30:19Robin Brodmann1:28:34
    137FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+30:23Topias Tiainen1:22:44
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+30:37Anders kerman1:22:46
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+30:38Edvin Carlsson1:30:50
    140FINOK Raseborg (128)+30:57Roy Wickholm1:32:55
    141SWEOK Tyr (298)+31:03Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:24:35
    142NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+31:27Sverre Bang Steng1:24:37
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+31:29Mathias Birrer1:28:47
    144FINLapuan Virki (70)+31:29Teemu Rantala1:24:45
    145FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+31:38Juha Villa1:24:44
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+31:57Tatu Saari1:29:10
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+32:20Pauli Leinonen1:21:57
    148FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+32:25Kari Hillo1:25:58
    149SWEVsters SOK (227)+32:46Andreas Eriksson1:29:53
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+32:48Tuomas Tala1:28:48
    151NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+32:51Morten Jrgensen1:23:31
    152SWEForsa OK (853)+32:55Henrik Trolin1:23:08
    153SWELnghundra IF (326)+33:00Anton Forsberg1:24:07
    154FINOK77 2 (236)+33:01Eljas Talja1:29:07
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+33:04Karlsson Patrik1:16:33
    156LATOK Meridians (177)+33:14Andris Kivlenieks1:25:39
    157FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+33:16Timo Varis1:35:47
    158SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+34:01Erik Harlen1:32:42
    159FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+34:25Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:27:30
    160SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+34:25Edgars Lakis1:30:39
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+34:27Joni Kemppi1:25:12
    162SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+34:28Jesper Sjgren1:26:59
    163SWEHalmstad OK (232)+34:34Nils Wallentin Trk1:43:53
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+34:39Andreas Hall1:19:31
    165FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+34:44Joona Tynys1:27:53
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+34:45Marko Visnen1:27:49
    167FINPargas IF (245)+34:46Felix Gottberg1:25:31
    168NORBysen IL (150)+34:50Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:10
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+34:56Asbjrn Mathiasen1:33:58
    170FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+34:58Jonne Lehto1:25:50
    171FINHauhon Sisu (154)+35:03Jukka Pohjola1:36:58
    172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+35:07Aleksi Ilmonen1:33:38
    173FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+35:19Sampsa Lintunen1:28:44
    174FINIF Brahe (97)+35:20Staffan Jrn1:25:54
    175FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+35:22Petri Teittinen1:34:29
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+35:25Patrik Visnen1:27:27
    177FINSiilin Rasti (111)+35:28Pasi Oravainen1:28:24
    178SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+35:36Henric Carlsson1:27:50
    179SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+36:15Bjrn Kristiansson1:32:26
    180FINMS Parma 3 (141)+36:18Pekka Lapila1:33:13
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+36:25Hermanni Willman1:35:03
    182FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+36:29Mikko Hlli1:22:15
    183FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+36:40Petri Rintala1:32:33
    184SWESnttringe SK (221)+36:48Martin Nilsson1:40:52
    185SWEOK Milan (220)+37:00Jakob Fransson1:39:30
    186RUSNord West (92)+37:05Ivan Rodionov1:25:22
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+37:08Teppo Isokoski1:35:30
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+37:26Pekka Huusari1:24:55
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+37:38Victor Axbom1:30:55
    190FINOK Trian 4 (230)+38:09Christopher Mikander1:31:09
    191SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+38:34Sebastian Baumann1:35:11
    192SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+38:56Rasmus Nalle1:40:51
    193LATOZONS OK (168)+38:59Martins Linde1:31:05
    194SWEOK Kre (41)+39:19Remo Ruch1:32:55
    195FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+39:28Antti-Markus Kirssi1:32:59
    196FINSocca (526)+39:36Jussi Jalkanen1:23:14
    197FINLynx 4 (1409)+39:43Janne Kivilaakso1:32:22
    198FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+39:46Mikko Pajukangas1:32:39
    199SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+39:50Tobias Lindell1:28:24
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+40:03Linus Kaisajuntti1:22:48
    201FINJohn Deere (781)+40:19Henry Hyytiinen1:34:58
    202FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+40:50Mikael Kauppi1:26:06
    203NORKongsberg OL (155)+40:56Karl Fremstad1:24:55
    204FINKoovee 3 (198)+41:04Jyri Rantala1:36:01
    205FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+41:11Mikko Tyryl1:32:31
    206LATOK Arona (355)+41:12Ikaunieks Gunars1:48:13
    207FINLynx 3 (378)+41:18Mikael Bostrm1:28:53
    208FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+41:23Niilo Ojanaho1:49:23
    209FINIF Femman 3 (520)+41:26Ove Haldin1:30:11
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+41:38Nikolay Shaikin1:31:34
    211NORRingsaker OK (195)+41:51Yngve Volden1:32:32
    212FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+41:52Kalle Junnikkala1:31:39
    213SWETibro OK (622)+41:58Fredrik Johansson1:35:51
    214FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+42:02Pekka Sorjonen1:37:30
    215SWEOK Roslagen (256)+42:08Robert Sandberg1:30:40
    216FINRasti 88 (435)+42:18Vesa Nokka1:40:31
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+42:21Daniel Grahn1:27:08
    218FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+42:27Juha Rauhala1:32:25
    219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+42:30Reijo Bister1:31:01
    220NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+42:36Magne Knudsen1:31:46
    221FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+42:50Janne Harju1:33:35
    222SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+42:54Joel Bergkvist1:36:16
    223SUIBussola OK (160)+42:55Kurt Schmid1:32:57
    224GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+42:56Tomi Kriinen1:33:34
    225FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+43:01Kimmo Pajula1:33:55
    226SWEHaninge SOK (179)+43:05Sara Eskilsson1:30:43
    227SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+43:13Joar Svartholm1:23:01
    228FINMaarian Mahti (273)+43:27Timo Kankaanp1:36:30
    229FINPetolintu (369)+43:40Tuomo Kuisma1:23:49
    230FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+43:53Antti Iivari1:24:08
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+44:05Marko Miettinen1:29:47
    232SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+44:06Thomas Haene1:30:24
    233ESTPuujalad (546)+44:07Oliver Immato1:33:58
    234FINLahden Taimi (460)+44:09Timo Sarkkinen1:30:07
    235SWENykpings OK (51)+44:12Jens Wngdahl1:16:12
    236FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+44:19Jyrki Mikkola1:42:07
    237SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+44:43Olle Forsberg1:37:49
    238FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+44:47Heikki Manninen1:31:52
    239NORNTNUI 3 (59)+44:50Niklas Profors1:27:08
    240SWESundsvalls OK (264)+44:57Erik Toomingas1:41:07
    241FINTeme Ski Team (342)+45:00Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:44:52
    242FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+45:07Teemu Paavola1:34:00
    243FINEspoon Akilles (208)+45:09Tuomas Vaherlehto1:32:40
    244SUIHelvetica United (1145)+45:14Matthias Oswald1:34:02
    245NORGNEIST (229)+45:15yvind Johannessen1:38:36
    246FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+45:15Kari Matilainen1:42:52
    247FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+45:19Tero Kopra1:35:48
    248FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+45:23Vesa Elovaara1:38:19
    249SUIOLG Bern (206)+45:26Peter Gehriger1:43:33
    250FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+45:34Teemu Remonen1:41:45
    251SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+45:56Joakim Almtorp1:32:13
    252FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+45:59Tero Leppmki1:35:28
    253SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+46:07Oskar qvist1:34:58
    254SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+46:13Johan Eriksson1:37:01
    255ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+46:15Andreas Kraas1:36:08
    256SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+46:21Linus Lauri1:34:35
    257FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+46:25Esa Hongell1:30:42
    258FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+46:28Petri Moisio1:33:36
    259FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+46:28Matti Suutari1:30:36
    260SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+46:32Joakim Tingstorp1:35:39
    261ESTSK100 (1775)+46:38Jaan Tarmak1:37:13
    262LATOK Kapa (158)+46:39Gatis Barons1:36:18
    263FINLuumen Rasti (234)+47:09Janne Ovaska1:34:42
    264SWEGotlands OF (173)+47:23Fredrik Levin1:36:12
    265FINUlvilan Ura (675)+47:27Jyrki Haikonen1:39:51
    266FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+47:39Timo Savonen1:33:41
    267FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+47:46Kari Tyynel1:40:13
    268SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+48:03Max Berggren1:36:21
    269FINOulaisten Huima (440)+48:26Aleksi Huuha1:37:06
    270SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+48:47Beat Roth1:29:13
    271FINKarjaan Ura (709)+48:51Linus Lehto1:29:14
    272RUSIngPromTeam (448)+48:59Egor Muzhilko1:39:19
    273SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+49:02Partric De Boussard1:37:44
    274RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+49:04Aivar Jordan1:37:53
    275FINRasti E4 (205)+49:08Juha Pietilinen1:24:47
    276ESTRakvere OK (347)+49:14Tonis Kruusmaa1:37:23
    277FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+49:15Marko Kivel1:42:02
    278LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+49:21Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:35:40
    279SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+49:22Fredrik Mattsson1:42:33
    280GBREUOC (1203)+49:32Rob Kelly1:37:09
    281SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+49:35Antonio Serini1:34:36
    282NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+49:53Anders Krona Haflan1:37:37
    283FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+50:16Lauri Kahila1:34:10
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+50:17Paulus Sulkula1:37:43
    285FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+50:18Tuukka Mkinen1:39:33
    286FINNrpes OK (223)+50:40Jens Perus1:42:20
    287UKROK Kompas (838)+50:42Sergiy Dankov1:44:03
    288FINRastikarhut (263)+50:53Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:36:23
    289SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+50:59Kristoffer Edshage1:42:05
    290FINRasti-Lukko (133)+51:01Janne Kallioniemi1:34:43
    291FINLaihian Luja (269)+51:11Tapio Karppi1:36:37
    292NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+51:13Frank F. Karoli1:43:44
    293FINOK Trian 3 (178)+51:18Christoffer Hindsberg1:31:35
    294FINOK77 4 (661)+51:19Bodil Helgerud1:33:57
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+51:23Petri Kuusinen1:31:41
    296RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+51:42Pavel Barskii1:43:42
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+51:49Mikko Lepo1:27:37
    298FINNavi 2 (305)+51:51Jesse Ihalainen1:28:44
    299DENCopenhagen O (112)+52:01Aske Jepsen1:40:25
    300FINHelppoRasti (564)+52:05J-P Loikas1:43:29
    301FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+52:08Kimmo Karhu1:41:41
    302FINHiiltomiehet (299)+52:18Mika Hkkinen1:28:57
    303NORWing OK (313)+52:22Svein Erik Bratsberg1:46:04
    304SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+52:33Anders Karlsson1:38:38
    305FINRasti E4 2 (318)+52:44Roope Sormunen1:36:54
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+52:47Lassi Aaltonen1:39:47
    307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+52:52Antti Karhunen1:42:17
    308LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+52:54Martins Vimba1:39:11
    309FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+52:57Mika Kerkola1:31:47
    310NORAsker SK (1012)+53:00Eivind fsthus Gravir1:43:39
    311SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+53:02Ola Brnnheden1:41:36
    312NOREmit (479)+53:06Jan Kocbach1:29:58
    313FININUS (1762)+53:07Andrej Kuokkanen1:34:44
    314FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+53:22Tommi Kemppainen1:38:07
    315NOREmblem IL (1075)+53:23smund Steen2:00:37
    316FINPihkaniskat (228)+53:29Risto Niinimki1:43:28
    317FINRasti-Nokia (311)+53:41Jari Jokela1:40:53
    318FINPullin serkut (601)+53:45Antero Pulli1:40:24
    319FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+54:10Oskari Jumppanen1:32:37
    320NOREnga (163)+54:18Stein Arne Blomseth1:40:42
    321FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+55:04Pyry Huhtanen1:43:36
    322FINPaha Rasti (1162)+55:08Jari Kaaja1:42:19
    323FINNostars (534)+55:13Jyrki Noponen1:46:57
    324FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+55:31Ivan Egorov1:40:18
    325SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+55:35Jrgen Nylen1:32:38
    326SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+55:40Erkii Eerro1:43:47
    327SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+55:42Philip Edvardsson1:42:44
    328FINOK Botnia (253)+55:46Jonas Nyman1:37:07
    329RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+55:47Superoleg Maksimov1:39:53
    330FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+55:48Jouni Mkrinen1:33:34
    331FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+55:54Vesa Forsblom1:35:49
    332FINMS Parma 4 (225)+55:54Mikko Laavainen1:33:37
    333NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+55:57Jonas Ressem1:43:17
    334NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+55:58Hallvard Nordbrden1:33:31
    335SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+55:58Magnus Falkenstrm1:30:22
    336FINLapin Sudet (705)+55:59Jukka Lehtinen1:40:09
    337AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+56:00Stephan Seebck1:42:25
    338FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+56:04Tomi Silvonen1:28:57
    339FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+56:04Asko Sippola1:42:59
    340FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+56:06Lauri Nuuttila1:43:11
    341FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+56:11Markus Sinijrvi1:35:09
    342FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+56:19Miika Vehmas1:49:20
    343FINIF Femman 2 (497)+56:24Jari Hautala1:38:39
    344FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+56:55Taneli Hrknen1:44:03
    345FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+57:06Roope Rnkk1:55:22
    346SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+57:19Adrian Dahlstrm1:37:48
    347FINMS Parma 5 (508)+57:20Pasi Tlkk1:41:32
    348FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+57:28Toni Tarkiainen1:45:08
    349FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+57:36Eemil Sakki1:34:38
    350FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+57:39Markku Bergman1:36:20
    351SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+57:43Gustav Andersson1:54:26
    352FINEx-Legends (217)+57:47Kimmo Liljestrm1:46:48
    353FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+57:48Juha Simil1:40:14
    354SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+57:56Ivan Boyadzhiev1:44:53
    355NORVerdal OK (345)+57:58Jon Sivertsen1:44:03
    356SWETullinge Tigers (727)+58:04Rebecka Heinrup1:42:48
    357FINLammin Ski (272)+58:11Markku Huostila1:46:40
    358SWELeksands OK (108)+58:30SkogshuggarMagnus Gras1:47:05
    359FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+58:39Tommi Uusimki1:32:11
    360FINKemin Kiilat (620)+58:54Jussi Laakkio1:32:33
    361FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+58:57Arto Ranki1:37:01
    362FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+59:03Janne Karri1:45:23
    363SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+59:04Ove Torstensson1:39:04
    364LATA2 (275)+59:04Mikus Zagata1:48:01
    365FINRasti-Vihti (993)+59:06Mikael Kykk1:42:58
    366SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+59:22Gustav Boquist1:51:20
    367FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+59:33Pyry Hyppl1:49:08
    368SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+59:35Per Forsgren1:49:23
    369SWESderhamns OK (385)+59:36Lars Lindgren1:46:58
    370FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+59:39Jarkko Urpalainen1:35:44
    371LATBurkanciems OK (303)+59:40Artis Locmelis1:33:34
    372LATIK Auseklis (390)+59:45Alvis Lepiksons1:51:46
    373FINJussis seven (397)+59:48Mika Laitamki1:41:23
    374SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:00:03Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:46:22
    375SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:00:06Kenneth Jnsson1:50:28
    376SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:00:08Mikael Palmberg1:35:42
    377LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:00:27Andris Strazdins1:49:58
    378LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:00:29Jurgis Krastins1:47:37
    379ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:00:43Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:09:47
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:00:45Mikko Savelainen1:45:53
    381LTUVERSME (890)+1:00:45Paulius Kudriavcevas1:40:36
    382FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:00:53Mikko Vapa1:54:19
    383FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:01:29Kai Pasonen1:38:55
    384FINHakuliset (1022)+1:01:42Teemu Hakulinen1:48:35
    385SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:01:46Donald McCarthy1:52:12
    386SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:01:58Fredrik kerlind1:48:42
    387FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:01:59Jouni Saranp1:41:57
    388FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:02:00Jukka Lahtinen1:46:20
    389FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:02:01Jouni Laakso1:54:56
    390FINIF Minken (423)+1:02:08Niclas Calden1:42:42
    391FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:02:16Jukka Jokela1:49:37
    392SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:02:22David Mellin1:51:04
    393SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:02:25Lino Legac1:40:16
    394SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:02:26Svalin Oscar1:50:36
    395FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+1:02:29Antti Hautalahti1:42:37
    396POLOK!Sport (379)+1:02:39Piotr Dragowski1:49:46
    397SWESkogslparna (203)+1:02:49Oskar Forsberg1:47:26
    398FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:02:49Janne Rossi1:25:10
    399FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:02:52Jyrki Uotila1:48:42
    400FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:02:58Ville Siukkola1:36:33
    401FINRastiketut (433)+1:03:00Jukka Aho1:48:18
    402FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:03:06Markku Lahti1:52:19
    403SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:03:20Ulf K Rask1:50:58
    404FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:03:24Kalle Martikainen1:46:48
    405RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:03:27Sergey Suslov1:56:22
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:03:30Jyrki Ahvonen1:50:01
    407FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:03:32Simo Toivonen1:51:45
    408SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:03:35Christoffer Eskilsson1:37:14
    409FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:03:45Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:49:19
    410FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+1:03:47Lasse Seppl1:56:37
    411FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:03:52Hannes Wickholm1:42:11
    412FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:04:01Ollimatti Heikkinen1:42:31
    413FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:04:01Pekka Jokimies1:48:52
    414ESTOK West 2 (1501)+1:04:03Mati Preitof1:51:05
    415FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:04:06Sakari Koskela1:41:07
    416FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:04:16Jarno Kukonlehto1:53:22
    417FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:04:31Timo Kokkonen1:53:29
    418SWEOK Msen (331)+1:05:32Kent Brjesson1:56:05
    419FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:05:33Mika Ilomki1:43:43
    420SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:06:05Martin Oppliger1:53:15
    421SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:06:10Janis Sars1:44:07
    422FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:06:26Olli Laitala1:55:14
    423NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:06:43Asle Gudim2:05:06
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:06:51Heikki Virekunnas1:35:04
    425FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:07:12Antti Kalapudas1:49:31
    426FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:07:23Mikko Lampi1:50:56
    427FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+1:07:27Jani Lepist1:48:46
    428SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:07:40Andreas Eng1:47:39
    429FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:07:47Roald von Schoultz1:47:59
    430SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:08:38Staffan Kjellman1:57:18
    431FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:09:26Tuomas Tlli1:33:49
    432FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:09:41Lauri Simil1:32:43
    433FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:09:49Ari Mnnikk1:58:17
    434SWEVsby OK (640)+1:09:53Robert Elver1:47:13
    435SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:09:58Oliver Jgeva1:54:13
    436FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:10:08Pasi Hongisto1:34:57
    437FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:10:11Heikki Jokinen1:38:11
    438FINOK77 3 (921)+1:10:15Kare Visuri1:51:41
    439FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+1:10:17Tero Hyykky2:00:15
    440FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:10:19Janne Kempas1:33:29
    441FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:10:21Miika Utter1:45:54
    442ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:10:26Raul Kudre1:35:15
    443SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:10:31Greger Westerlund2:01:59
    444FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:10:32Tapio Pysti1:41:11
    445RUSOmega (183)+1:10:34Sergey Yutkin1:51:07
    446FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:10:43Janne Nurminen1:46:17
    447FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:10:53Teemu Korhonen1:38:21
    448NORRingerike OL (235)+1:10:58Juha Viena1:38:45
    449SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:11:04Stefan Eriksson1:35:42
    450SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:11:17Emma Hagrot1:45:24
    451FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:11:17Esa Hmlinen2:05:04
    452FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:11:21Visa Koponen1:57:15
    453NORGanddal IL (169)+1:11:31Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:35:44
    454FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+1:11:32Pekka Herttua1:46:41
    455FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:11:33Mika Malinen1:51:56
    456FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:11:35Jussi Hietala1:45:59
    457FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:11:35Niko Jokinen1:57:28
    458FINKeparDI (437)+1:11:37Rasmus Alen1:40:03
    459SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:11:41Stefan Hellberg1:41:58
    460FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:11:45Kimmo Niemi1:55:31
    461FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:11:56Heikki Hakala2:01:16
    462FINMetshallitus (490)+1:11:56Annika Vaara1:39:55
    463ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:11:59Heiti Hallikma1:46:30
    464FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:12:33Toni Kukkonen1:35:38
    465FINFirstbeat (532)+1:12:39Aku Kalajo1:42:37
    466FINSK-0K (542)+1:13:09Vesa Virkki2:01:59
    467FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:13:24Joonas Julkunen1:54:13
    468FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:13:27Joona Viholainen1:34:30
    469LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:13:28Guntars Kikucs1:54:18
    470NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:13:28Ronny Rykkje1:38:20
    471FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:13:36Miko Hrknen1:41:33
    472ESPImperdible (551)+1:13:39Alberto Minguez1:46:45
    473FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:13:40Juha Minkkinen1:51:13
    474SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:13:41Arvid Linder1:41:57
    475FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:13:42Tuukka Tuomala1:51:44
    476FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:13:42Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:34:30
    477FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:14:07Tuomas Huopana1:53:09
    478FINIK Falken (565)+1:14:08Matias Grankull1:35:50
    479NORIK Grane (509)+1:14:10Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:50:42
    480FINMalax IF (478)+1:14:18Tomas Glasberg1:41:43
    481SWEUme OK (233)+1:14:20Anders Fries1:51:50
    482FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:14:24Taisto Kemppainen2:00:39
    483FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:14:29Jorma Hartimo1:50:26
    484ESTJOKA (357)+1:14:30Tiit Thnas1:53:51
    485FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+1:14:31Timo Narvinen2:00:17
    486GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:14:34Ian Webb1:49:47
    487FINSK Riski (1767)+1:14:41Jarmo Heikkinen1:49:52
    488NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+1:14:42Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:47:09
    489FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:14:45Jarmo Launonen1:53:38
    490SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:14:54Kjell Nilsson1:45:33
    491FINMADROG (450)+1:14:58Jukka Kallio1:52:59
    492FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:15:05Taneli Hynninen1:49:17
    493FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:15:06Olli Vlke1:52:02
    494FINRUK Eksym (1615)+1:15:11Mika Salonen1:45:24
    495FINKorven Honka (422)+1:15:15Mika Korhonen2:00:50
    496FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+1:15:26Jukka Hautaniemi1:46:17
    497FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:15:26Valter Forsen1:48:53
    498FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:15:32Ari Ylihrsil1:45:50
    499FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:15:32Kari Koivisto1:45:48
    500FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:15:33Matti Forsberg2:00:57
    501FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:15:35Tony Vuorinen2:01:19
    502FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:15:36Risto Tolonen2:00:59
    503FINSK Mortis (492)+1:15:40Pekka Suorsa1:34:52
    504FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:15:41Kari Kyyrnen1:58:56
    505FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:15:44Kalle Kokkila1:36:36
    506NORNeed for speed (748)+1:15:54Are Eriksen1:54:15
    507FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:15:57Matti Mattila1:53:18
    508SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:15:58Staffan Walfridsson1:49:40
    509ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:16:03Mihkel Jrveoja1:33:18
    510LTUMedeina (572)+1:16:05Giedrius Vidzikauskas2:02:19
    511FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:16:09Markku Kyyrnen1:51:00
    512SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:16:12Simon Rueegg1:51:28
    513SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:16:21Martin Lerjen1:53:44
    514RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:16:28Alexandr Seleznev1:56:06
    515FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:16:33Lassi Tanskanen1:56:00
    516FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:16:35Aki Alatalo1:34:56
    517FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:16:41Petri Jykyl1:59:58
    518FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:16:46Mikko Peltonen1:50:37
    519SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:16:47Fredrik Johansson1:55:33
    520SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:16:50Lars Nordgren1:52:31
    521SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+1:16:56Bengt Schwartz1:53:55
    522FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:16:58Seppo Vehkala2:02:59
    523SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:17:00Brigitte Grniger1:52:29
    524FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:17:01Esa Merilinen2:06:37
    525SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:17:05Anton Gumaelius1:43:32
    526FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:17:13Jukka Kurttila2:10:05
    527FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:17:22Jarmo Hyypp1:46:39
    528FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:17:25Henrik Tarkkio1:58:36
    529SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:17:27Jens Kaminsky2:09:55
    530FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:17:30Laura Pajunen1:46:54
    531FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:17:31Johanna Hulkkonen1:35:47
    532FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:17:32Petri Kotro1:30:46
    533FINSweco (405)+1:17:47Matti Prssinen1:50:37
    534ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:17:49Toomas Tarve1:52:29
    535FINTeam Lost (722)+1:17:53Jan Hopearuoho1:54:35
    536FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:18:10Tuomas Huttunen1:45:30
    537FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:18:10Kari Matilainen1:54:36
    538FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:18:17Atte Lahtinen1:46:53
    539FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:18:27Tommi Ristinen1:53:43
    540FINIK Kronan (503)+1:18:34Stefan backa1:53:45
    541SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:18:39Truls Persson1:46:25
    542FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:18:45Mikko Kaamanen1:54:50
    543SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:18:47Jan Flueckiger1:55:43
    544LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:18:50Martins Godins1:50:53
    545FINSCA Finland (851)+1:19:00Petri Huiko1:56:22
    546FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:19:02Tuomas Mikkola2:05:47
    547FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:19:03Risto Hrknen2:02:52
    548SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:19:05Henrik Bostrm1:41:46
    549FINKoukut (906)+1:19:06Jari Kiiskinen2:10:21
    550FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:19:11Janne Kohonen1:48:20
    551FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:19:26Saana-Maria Rahko1:50:21
    552FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:19:31Tapio Tikkanen1:39:55
    553FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:19:32Mika Lammi1:41:06
    554FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:19:38Jussi Kauppinen1:38:44
    555SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:19:43Stefan Schlatter1:47:34
    556GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:19:44Thomas Wilson1:40:00
    557FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:19:45Mikko Salmela1:44:50
    558SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:19:47Conny Ekstrand1:57:33
    559FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:19:50Eero Liimatainen2:03:46
    560FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:20:00Tuomo Tuomisto1:48:44
    561NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:21:03Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:52:32
    562FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:21:04Niko Metsmuuronen1:41:21
    563FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:21:07Pasi Yli-Oijala1:40:17
    564FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:21:08Panu Haaramo1:48:37
    565FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:21:08Rami Saarijrvi1:43:25
    566NORSkien OK (778)+1:21:08Kjetil Dahl1:38:08
    567FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:21:10Mikko Peltonen1:40:04
    568FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:21:11Erkki Saarijrvi1:45:47
    569FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:21:13Emil Johansson1:51:08
    570SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:21:14Harry Hietanen1:42:12
    571SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:21:18Rasmus Blockgren1:38:50
    572FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:21:29Toni Koivisto1:42:00
    573FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:21:38Rafaela Ilmoni1:48:49
    574SWESkarpncks OL (566)+1:21:40Oskar Nederheim2:08:06
    575FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:21:43Juuso Vstil1:42:40
    576FINOP (845)+1:21:50Pasi Laaksonen1:43:29
    577FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:21:51Simo Marila1:56:11
    578FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:21:52Jouko Kytl1:45:19
    579SWERns OK (531)+1:21:55Johannes Eklund1:59:13
    580FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:21:56Kai Paavola1:45:14
    581ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+1:21:57Tnis Piirisild1:44:38
    582FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:22:01Jarno Varis1:56:58
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+1:22:02Pekka Mntyl1:42:48
    584SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:22:26Sven Klein1:43:05
    585FINKompa (1651)+1:22:31Matti Vuori1:56:24
    586FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:22:33Pasi Ikonen1:43:06
    587FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:22:37Hannu Pietil1:49:25
    588RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:22:38Maksim Budarin2:08:55
    589FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:22:39Matti Olli1:42:18
    590FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:22:45Marko Sopo2:07:24
    591FINMurut (470)+1:22:46Tiina Haarlaa1:48:32
    592FINKela (773)+1:22:48Perttu Sainio1:47:17
    593FINIK Falken 2 (609)+1:22:56Niklas Wik2:02:13
    594SUIOl Norska (410)+1:22:59Bruno Haldemann2:07:07
    595FINRastitykki (540)+1:23:03Mikko Patrakka1:43:37
    596FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:23:06Esa Toivonen1:47:21
    597FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:23:06Juha Ilvonen2:02:02
    598FINNavi 8 (1512)+1:23:06Timo Kohvakka2:00:12
    599SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:23:11Tom Hollowell1:58:19
    600FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:23:12Tommi Kenttmies1:41:33
    601NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:23:14Terje Midtb2:07:50
    602FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+1:23:19Ari Martikainen1:44:57
    603FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:23:20Kari Valonen1:54:17
    604NORk-94 (353)+1:23:21ystein Kildahl1:53:44
    605FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:23:24Urpo Vnnen1:46:46
    606FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:23:25Juha Martikainen1:40:00
    607FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:23:27Ilari Vaalavirta1:55:00
    608FINIF land (391)+1:23:37Gran Johansson1:47:06
    609FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:23:39Simo Villanen1:46:13
    610RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:23:39Vladimir Dvoryanskii1:59:39
    611FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:23:40Robert Donner1:42:16
    612FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:23:50Petteri Salminen1:46:42
    613FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:23:57Atte Etula1:49:51
    614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:23:59Ilkka Malmi2:03:03
    615FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:24:01Janne Piril1:55:01
    616FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:24:01Samuel Hippi2:01:03
    617FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:24:03Panu Hyvnen1:54:24
    618FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:24:04Kauko Pkkl1:52:29
    619RUSIzhora (654)+1:24:21Denis Eltsov1:51:45
    620FINKoovee 5 (634)+1:24:21Heikki Malmlund1:55:44
    621FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+1:24:30Antti Ermaja1:46:10
    622FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+1:24:35Kimmo Vnni1:48:34
    623SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:24:36Stefan Hedlund1:38:23
    624FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:24:37Esa Kurki1:38:39
    625FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:24:38Vesa Koskinen1:41:00
    626FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:24:38Kristian Knaapi1:47:43
    627SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:24:47Martin Hunhammar1:21:30
    628FINSolf IK (554)+1:24:52Marcus Enegren1:47:47
    629FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+1:24:53Antti Rossi1:56:07
    630LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:24:55Andris Dzalbs1:48:26
    631FINTurun Visat (698)+1:24:57Teemu Halttunen1:35:38
    632FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:25:09Ossi Sippu1:48:24
    633FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:25:11Jaakko Puntila2:06:11
    634FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:25:11Urpo Heikkinen2:05:49
    635ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:25:20Taivo Timmusk1:49:39
    636FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:25:23Mika Nissinen2:03:36
    637FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+1:25:23Valtteri Laine1:59:58
    638FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:25:24Arttu Jetsonen2:09:21
    639FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:25:27Teemu Penttil1:41:50
    640FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:25:33Kristian Liljestrm1:56:03
    641FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:25:33Sini Pekkala1:51:22
    642FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:25:35Janne Heininen1:44:22
    643FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:25:38Erika Uotila1:55:35
    644FINNagu IF (1668)+1:25:39Tommy Nymalm1:40:48
    645FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:25:39Mika Ahvenainen1:59:14
    646RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:25:41Matvei Ivanov1:51:07
    647FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+1:25:44Timo Puhakka1:58:25
    648FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:25:45Lasse Westerholm1:42:52
    649NORLarvik OK (476)+1:25:46Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:39:49
    650RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:25:54Evgeny Matrosenkov1:36:02
    651FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:25:54Pekka Muukkonen1:48:26
    652NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:25:55Ole Martin Edstrm1:52:25
    653SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:25:56Niklas Barsk1:46:28
    654FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:26:10Kari Sillanp2:06:12
    655FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+1:26:13Kalle Kiveks2:02:35
    656FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:26:23Touko Tuomola1:54:11
    657FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+1:26:24Jouni Heinnen1:51:56
    658ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:26:24Danilo Piht1:41:00
    659FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:26:31Vesa Ovaska1:36:02
    660FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:26:37Elias Peltonen2:01:05
    661FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:26:46Sakari Iskanius1:50:03
    662FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:26:48Janne Taskinen1:54:31
    663FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:26:49Jari Mkinen2:05:37
    664FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:26:55Esa Rnkman2:01:50
    665FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:27:04Juho Sihvola1:43:35
    666FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+1:27:07Jyrki Eskola1:59:42
    667FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:27:23Mikko Riihimki2:05:18
    668FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+1:27:24Ari Niskanen1:50:00
    669FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:27:27Harri Jrvinen1:46:15
    670FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:27:27Joni Juva1:43:11
    671FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:27:35Tuomas Jrvinen2:00:16
    672FINOC Toffee (361)+1:27:39Samuli Ketola1:58:48
    673FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:27:41Teemu Kulmala1:43:39
    674FINPalo-88 (1023)+1:27:44Saku Virtaniemi2:03:59
    675FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:27:47Jussi Keskinarkaus1:39:40
    676FINIK rnen (682)+1:27:57Esko Tavast1:51:00
    677FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:27:58Ville Salovaara2:04:58
    678FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:27:59Joonas Karjalainen1:46:08
    679FINOscar Software (1045)+1:28:02Pekka Mki1:41:20
    680FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:28:04Pivi Autio1:38:21
    681FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:28:10Petteri Puntala2:09:17
    682FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:28:14Jarkko Munne2:09:06
    683NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:28:14Ivar Haugen1:39:02
    684FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:28:17Jukka Maaninka1:39:27
    685FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:28:19Saku Kirves1:49:27
    686FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:28:20Marko Kuusikko1:52:10
    687SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:28:21Hans Vedin1:47:38
    688FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+1:28:24Juho Markku2:02:05
    689FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:28:25Simo Helkkula1:57:08
    690SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:28:27Jenny Carlsson2:05:12
    691FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:28:30Marko Mikkola2:03:12
    692SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:28:44Johan Markstedt1:51:11
    693FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:28:45Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:46:53
    694FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:28:46Erkka Harju-Sntti1:45:20
    695FINOK Jorren (642)+1:28:46Henrik Backman1:45:51
    696FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:28:49Mika Luukkonen1:40:16
    697FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:28:51Pietilinen Ilpo1:59:13
    698FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:29:01Markus Ylijoki1:41:04
    699FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:29:02Tero Lehtonen1:47:20
    700FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:29:03Sanna Nymalm1:50:23
    701FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:29:04Jussi Syrjl1:51:55
    702FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:29:07Lasse Kataja2:04:24
    703FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:29:19Kaj Grn1:41:25
    704FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:29:20Tapani Lintula1:52:35
    705FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+1:29:26Jaakko Hamunen2:13:01
    706FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:29:43Tarmo Ketola1:59:42
    707FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:29:43Mikael Bck1:48:21
    708LATBriksnis (1054)+1:29:53Ints Kalnins1:56:59
    709ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:29:54Paul Lumi1:49:03
    710FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:30:00Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:15:56
    711FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:30:02Sven Rea2:01:06
    712FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:30:02Jarkko Tuomi2:13:53
    713FINThinkers (930)+1:30:03Olli Makkonen1:50:06
    714SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:30:10Jonas Vikstrm1:55:44
    715FINHrt Lampaat (652)+1:30:22Joni Hakonen1:54:38
    716FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:30:29Pauli Lempa1:57:07
    717FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:30:31Janne Turpiainen2:06:56
    718SWEOK sterker (307)+1:30:38Kalle Persson1:49:39
    719FINSievin Sisu (715)+1:30:40Pasi Virkkala1:54:30
    720FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:30:43Antti Rinkinen1:51:20
    721FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:30:46Vesa Mattila2:10:12
    722FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+1:30:47Teppo Hujala2:06:22
    723FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:30:49Samuli Saukkonen1:50:15
    724NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:30:55Roar Saxhaug2:05:03
    725LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:31:00Gints Jubelis1:53:44
    726FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:31:03Matias Mki-Petys1:49:34
    727SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:31:04Lars Palmqvist1:39:29
    728FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+1:31:23Jari Simola1:51:53
    729FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:31:24Toni Karsikas2:00:10
    730FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:31:25Matti Ristimki1:49:11
    731FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:31:28Kalevi Kivipelto2:02:47
    732FINRastihaukat (487)+1:31:45Tony Hellstedt1:54:34
    733FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+1:31:47Laukkanen Janne2:05:37
    734FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:31:54Evelyn Pusa1:54:05
    735FINDirty Seven (1074)+1:31:56Eirik Nordbrden1:57:44
    736SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:32:05Mats Herbert1:56:02
    737FINOC Puisto (649)+1:32:08Ketola Petri1:54:19
    738FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:32:23Lasse Hrknen1:46:35
    739FINSukK 83 (600)+1:32:30Tatu Partanen1:49:49
    740FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:32:35Johan Pivike1:51:34
    741SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:32:42Hkan Redtzer2:07:35
    742FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:33:05Kalle Luokola1:47:13
    743FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:33:09Thomas Hellstrm1:59:07
    744LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:33:13Dzintars Salavs1:43:43
    745FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:33:17Antti Schroderus1:53:37
    746FINIntersport (541)+1:33:20Harri Hollo1:52:18
    747FINOutotec (894)+1:33:20Kristian Myllymki1:56:33
    748FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:33:23Jussi Neuvonen2:01:16
    749FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:33:25Antti Karttimo1:51:06
    750SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:33:29Helena Markstedt1:56:13
    751FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+1:33:31Pentti Tammisaari2:03:56
    752FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+1:33:32Niko Blomberg2:04:14
    753FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:33:36Samppa Kauppila1:52:52
    754FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:33:37Toni Haapala2:04:30
    755FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:34:05Harri Salminen1:52:50
    756FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:34:08Genadijus Jonauskas1:45:20
    757FINStora Enso Mets (456)+1:34:09Seppo Hurri1:57:53
    758FINTeam Happonen (811)+1:34:14Mikko Happonen1:56:14
    759BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:34:16Jim Russell2:01:10
    760FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:34:20Markku Nieminen1:59:05
    761FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:34:22Jukka Nikulainen1:46:58
    762FINKerkesix (1581)+1:34:24Tatu Solin2:01:33
    763FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:34:26Juha Anttila1:57:23
    764FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:34:28Sakari Innanen2:02:18
    765FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:34:31Tuomo Niskanen1:54:20
    766FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:34:42Hannu Ventomki1:56:14
    767FINJuntit OK (574)+1:34:45Lauri Leinonen1:52:18
    768RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:34:50Dmitriy Parkhut1:49:00
    769FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:34:51Jouko Peipinen1:52:51
    770FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:34:56Juha Oravainen2:20:27
    771SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:34:56Klara Yngvesson1:53:31
    772FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:34:57Antti Kemppainen2:13:12
    773LATVeselava (976)+1:35:01Aigars Actins1:59:41
    774FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:35:01Jukka Nyystil1:56:42
    775ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:35:05Rein Zaitsev2:05:23
    776FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:35:06Lauri Kojola1:56:13
    777FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:35:06Robert von Frenckell1:56:55
    778FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:35:08Juhana Suurnkki1:56:06
    779FINOK Kristina (852)+1:35:10Rune Bergstrm1:51:57
    780SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+1:35:13Henrik Lundgren2:12:48
    781FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:35:14Juuso Reponen1:35:27
    782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:35:14Tapio Annala1:54:32
    783FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:35:18Yrj Uusivirta1:54:26
    784BELHamok (735)+1:35:27Stefaan Schutjes1:54:58
    785FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:35:27Mika Huhtanen1:56:54
    786FINTukes (726)+1:35:32Tanja Heinimaa1:52:58
    787FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:35:35Janne Kankainen1:54:11
    788FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:35:35Valto Laiho1:56:10
    789FINVTT (1100)+1:35:38Teemu Mutanen1:52:42
    790FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+1:35:39Mikko Aulamo2:03:40
    791FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:35:40Mikko Laine1:48:34
    792FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:35:41Jani Sirainen1:52:13
    793FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+1:35:43Petri Iloviita2:08:57
    794FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:35:43Mauri Rustari2:13:12
    795FINSK Uranus (590)+1:35:45Mikko Remsu1:53:28
    796FINBasware (1689)+1:35:47Heikki Lepist2:08:09
    797FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:35:49Matti Alasuvanto1:55:55
    798FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:35:50Tero Visnen2:00:16
    799FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:35:55Valtteri Vainio1:56:35
    800FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:35:56Antti Rnkk2:20:15
    801FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:35:56Janne Antikainen1:59:26
    802FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:35:58Ari Heinola1:51:33
    803ESTOK West (507)+1:36:00Olavi Loo2:01:57
    804LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:36:06Gediminas Ranonis1:54:03
    805FINSAL (703)+1:36:14Antti Toppila1:54:55
    806FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:36:16Joni Juvonen1:50:35
    807FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:36:17Jukka Pajunen2:05:06
    808FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:36:18Jari Jukkola2:00:57
    809FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:36:20Sampo Virtanen1:51:12
    810FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:36:25Pekka Kerkola1:59:08
    811FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:36:32Mika Tommola1:48:31
    812FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:36:35Matti Tarkkanen1:57:54
    813FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:36:36Petri Ollonen1:57:51
    814FINNCS Sport (484)+1:36:37Jarmo Hokkanen1:48:20
    815FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:36:38Mikko Laurikkala2:01:05
    816FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:36:47Kimmo Hilli1:47:02
    817FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:36:48Sampo Ahlsten2:20:28
    818SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:36:50Roine Andersson2:01:07
    819FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:36:53Jori Falkstedt1:59:21
    820SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:37:03Andreas Sundstrm1:55:22
    821FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:37:04Jukka Iitti1:55:55
    822FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:37:08Sonja Kyrl1:33:03
    823SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:37:09Malin Annegrd1:49:32
    824FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:37:11Petri Hirvonen2:00:59
    825FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:37:17Paavo Keisanen1:56:50
    826FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:37:19Jere Manninen2:01:41
    827FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:37:21Simo Tuomala1:54:14
    828FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:37:28Juha Heikkinen2:10:20
    829FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:37:29Saija Tikkinen2:00:41
    830FINBeach Boys (496)+1:37:34Markus Aho2:00:54
    831FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:37:37Mikko Myhnen1:51:55
    832FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:37:41Seppnen Mika2:04:42
    833LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:37:43Maris Baltins2:07:32
    834FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:37:45Petteri Niskanen1:44:47
    835FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:38:00Benjamin Holmgren1:55:36
    836FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:38:01Topi Hanhela1:53:04
    837FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:38:03Lauri Lumme1:45:06
    838FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:38:04Lauri Tapola1:55:30
    839FINEP-40 (1601)+1:38:04Mika Lassila2:15:14
    840FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:38:05Jyrki Kommio1:52:16
    841FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:38:06Tuomas Saramki1:55:11
    842FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:38:07Petteri Lepist1:56:19
    843FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:38:16Jari Heiskanen1:59:00
    844FINTYTSU (1746)+1:38:22Outi Reitmaa2:09:43
    845FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:38:25Ari Kuusholma1:51:59
    846FINSito (873)+1:38:28Timo Myyrylinen2:13:35
    847FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:38:29Netta Rajamki1:45:23
    848FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:38:35Aleksi Alho1:59:02
    849FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:38:37Antti Puroila1:49:37
    850FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:38:47Nicolas Dalibard2:30:58
    851FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:38:50Ilkka Penttil1:48:37
    852FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:38:55Jari Kanko2:09:51
    853FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:38:55Kosti Hyypp2:02:18
    854FINRajaveljet (864)+1:38:56Simo Kiero2:07:37
    855FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:38:58Jukka Mkikyr1:53:41
    856FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:38:59Petri Koivula1:57:37
    857ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:39:02Tarmo Kuub1:57:10
    858FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:39:02Annelie Haka1:59:38
    859FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:39:04Kari Elovaara2:12:50
    860FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:39:05Anu Roininen2:03:55
    861FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:39:10Aleksi Simola2:01:29
    862FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:39:15Matti Suvanto1:58:35
    863FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:39:20Timo Helin1:44:57
    864FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:39:24Tommi Nyman1:52:15
    865FINEndurance (538)+1:39:26Juha Smnen2:26:00
    866FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:39:26Pasi Nevala1:52:21
    867RUSLegenda (289)+1:39:31Aleksey Balandin1:33:12
    868FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:39:34Jukka Karvonen2:02:47
    869SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:39:34Daniel Leibundgut2:10:15
    870NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:39:36Ole Morten Frseth1:58:51
    871FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:39:38Erkki Pulkkinen1:59:16
    872SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:39:39Bo Gustavsson2:05:15
    873FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:39:42Esa Kangasmki1:58:46
    874FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:39:53Esa Mattila2:26:04
    875FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:39:54Mika Jouhki1:54:50
    876FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:40:02Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:54:39
    877FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:40:20Risto Jokiniemi2:12:15
    878FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:40:23Sirra Toivonen1:48:41
    879FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:40:53Joonas Majuri2:17:37
    880SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:40:55Klas Bringert2:12:16
    881FINValtra (826)+1:40:57Mika Heimonen2:00:03
    882FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:40:59Bo-Gran Sund2:11:00
    883FINAtria (754)+1:41:00Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:53:58
    884FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:41:04Harri Korkka1:56:00
    885FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:41:06Heikki Lintu2:05:12
    886FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:41:07Aki Lintumki2:11:51
    887FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:41:08Panu Koskinen1:46:36
    888FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:41:13Jesse Miettinen1:57:27
    889FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:41:16Freia Gustafsson2:07:14
    890FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:41:17Timo Vyrynen2:01:25
    891FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:41:20Kimmo Kossila2:08:59
    892NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:41:23Erling Grammeltvedt1:41:59
    893FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:41:23Aleksi Lahti2:11:01
    894FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:41:31Ari Jussinmki2:03:52
    895FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:41:33Antti Hurme2:04:59
    896FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:41:34Juha Juutila1:54:07
    897FINHerraseura (847)+1:41:42Matti Timonen1:47:58
    898FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:41:46Atte Koskela1:53:25
    899FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:41:50Jaakko Jokela2:06:50
    900FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:41:55Johan Pkknen2:31:59
    901FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:41:57Sami Laurila1:56:01
    902NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:42:03Eskil Aasmul2:08:12
    903FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:42:06Petri Vanninen2:17:51
    904FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:42:07Eetu Rajala1:51:17
    905FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:42:08Pertti Salmenoja2:03:54
    906FINPelikassit (650)+1:42:11Aleksi Uosukainen1:52:35
    907FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:42:12Tiina Kerkola1:55:31
    908FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:42:13Reima Rantanen2:02:07
    909FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:42:17Hannu Mitikka1:59:37
    910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:42:21Jari Ohrankmmen1:56:39
    911FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:42:25Antti Pekkala1:59:38
    912FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:42:26Aleksei Hamppu2:00:56
    913FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:42:27Markku Salmi1:55:43
    914FINOtava (871)+1:42:28Pelle Lindholm2:05:35
    915FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:42:34Matti Hailu2:02:02
    916FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:42:47Samu Pietilinen1:51:27
    917FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:42:55Janne Siipola2:01:46
    918FINCSC (1030)+1:42:59Joni Virtanen1:55:50
    919FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:43:07Tauno Pajukangas1:54:41
    920ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:43:10Abel Ledesma1:53:50
    921FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:43:11Vesa Ihalainen1:53:51
    922FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:43:15Sampo Jrnefelt2:01:07
    923FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:43:16Jari Lehtonen1:50:11
    924FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:43:18Antti Pietikinen1:58:28
    925FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:43:18Juha Kylliinen2:04:08
    926FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:43:19Tatjana Eskolin2:06:16
    927FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:43:24Heikki Koskela1:58:25
    928FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:43:26Ilkka Tanttinen1:49:56
    929RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:43:28Sergey Skopinskiy1:50:39
    930FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:43:29Vili Vartiala1:56:54
    931FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:43:29Kalle Jrvel1:54:03
    932FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:43:32Joel Finskas2:15:55
    933FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:43:33Antti Jaakkola2:07:24
    934FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:43:36Kauko Vainiomki2:03:57
    935FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:43:45Simon Harston1:42:37
    936ESTBona Fide (798)+1:43:45Kaido Nurja1:50:40
    937FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:43:46Joonas Pahkala2:01:21
    938FINKops (1056)+1:43:47Jani Nuutinen2:00:51
    939FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:43:52Kari Silokangas2:02:48
    940FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:43:52Vin Johansson2:01:53
    941FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:43:54Ari Enroth2:01:19
    942FINNeliveto (1236)+1:43:58Juha Paturi2:07:11
    943FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:44:00Petri Talvitie2:19:41
    944FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:44:01Jani Vist1:56:24
    945FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:44:02Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:59:51
    946FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:44:05Eija Rantala2:00:59
    947FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:44:08Henrik Dahl1:55:11
    948FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:44:14Risto Pura1:54:37
    949FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:44:16Matti Silvennoinen1:57:11
    950FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:44:21Antti Virtanen1:55:50
    951FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:44:22Esko Reeni2:34:17
    952FINVincit (931)+1:44:23Petri Suhonen2:15:23
    953FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:44:26Markku Oikarinen2:33:57
    954FINHollmenit (1706)+1:44:26Petri Hollmn2:12:19
    955FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:44:27Jani Harju1:57:19
    956FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:44:28Jani Jauhiainen2:02:39
    957FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:44:28Esko Nummi2:11:07
    958FINKotipojat (801)+1:44:32Pekka Metsola2:09:19
    959FINLynx 5 (739)+1:44:33Kai Hilo1:54:11
    960FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:44:34Markus Suominen2:16:26
    961FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:44:37Jari Kallio2:06:27
    962FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:44:37Timo Hmlinen1:53:20
    963FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:44:40Olli Kujansuu2:09:05
    964FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:44:41Antti Tervo2:15:13
    965FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:44:42Johannes Kolu2:04:05
    966FINKanuuna (1117)+1:44:44Jani Granqvist2:03:08
    967FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:44:45Matti Rikknen2:07:18
    968FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:44:47Heikki Hietalahti2:11:52
    969FINFTA (741)+1:44:51Pyry Tapio2:18:37
    970FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:44:52Alpo Laitinen2:01:54
    971FINAjolinja (970)+1:44:53Kimmo Rautiainen1:58:17
    972FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:44:54Hannu Savolainen1:53:24
    973FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:44:54Janne Sthlstrm1:49:19
    974FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:44:55Risto Viitanen2:01:07
    975FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:45:03Tommi Koistinen2:06:27
    976SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:45:04Stefan Carlsson1:55:44
    977FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:45:08Asko Vainio1:56:30
    978SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:45:09Henrik Flordal1:54:35
    979FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:45:13Angelika Immonen1:56:24
    980FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:45:14Juha Hintsala2:04:19
    981FINNavi 4 (971)+1:45:15Joel Sihvonen1:53:22
    982FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:45:17Asko Mtt1:57:20
    983FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:45:17Markus Junes1:56:11
    984FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:45:18Kalle Ruotsala2:03:59
    985FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:45:18Pekka Niemensivu2:14:17
    986FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:45:20Sami Hyvnen1:49:39
    987FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:45:22Pernilla Tunis2:07:13
    988FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:45:23Ville Leinonen2:05:59
    989FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:45:25Pekka Jokinen2:03:41
    990FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:45:25Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:02:37
    991FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:45:35Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:15:46
    992FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:45:41Lotta Rberg2:05:25
    993FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:45:42Oona Tolppanen2:08:46
    994FINEDX (785)+1:45:44Mika Korpi2:02:29
    995FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:45:47Heikki Hillo1:58:07
    996FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:45:48Joonas Heikkil1:59:56
    997FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:45:55Mikko Lamminp1:54:09
    998FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:46:02Aleksi Heikkil2:01:53
    999FINeLadies (1604)+1:46:03Sanna Tervakangas1:57:42
    1000FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:46:05Matias Pusa2:01:19
    1001FINHirviveikot (827)+1:46:16Juha Toivonen1:59:11
    1002FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:46:18Mika Mntyl1:54:06
    1003FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:46:20Timo Moilanen2:06:42
    1004FINHnt SK (812)+1:46:21Kimmo Virtanen1:57:10
    1005FINBitcomp (915)+1:46:29Jani Heikkil2:04:32
    1006FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:46:34Markku Korpela1:57:29
    1007FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:46:36Esko Harila1:59:15
    1008FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:46:39Santeri Vanhala2:06:17
    1009FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:46:40Vesa Koirikivi2:02:21
    1010FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:46:42Tero Virkkala1:56:02
    1011FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:46:44Heikki Tiihonen2:09:30
    1012FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:46:45Jouni Sipilinen2:09:15
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:46:58Juha Vepslinen2:06:59
    1014FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:47:00Ismo Ryynnen2:05:06
    1015FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:47:03Juha Tolonen1:57:48
    1016FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:47:07Jouni Vre2:09:07
    1017FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:47:09Markus Mononen1:49:54
    1018FINHRUP (1171)+1:47:19Petri Savilahti1:53:52
    1019FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:47:23Lauri Piril1:50:06
    1020FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:47:26Visa Sippu2:07:44
    1021SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:47:27Snke Bandixen2:14:28
    1022FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:47:33Erkki Turunen2:00:01
    1023FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:47:44Eero Manerus2:09:27
    1024FINKorona (1072)+1:47:45Markus Lemberg2:07:59
    1025FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:47:49Ritva Partanen2:11:03
    1026FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:47:54Juha-Matti Laiho1:51:27
    1027FINIisu (780)+1:47:58Raimo Jrvenp2:07:22
    1028FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:47:58Olli Apilo1:57:36
    1029FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:48:03Eveliina Hasu2:07:21
    1030FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:48:08Pasi Haapiainen2:19:03
    1031FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:48:14Juha Tiuraniemi2:06:56
    1032FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:48:14Mikko Marjamaa2:01:19
    1033FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:48:15Kai Pulkkinen2:02:28
    1034FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:48:21Sanna Koivusalo1:58:01
    1035FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:48:27Visa Jokelainen2:12:24
    1036FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:48:33Raimo Virtanen2:19:20
    1037FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:48:34Simo Uusikartano2:08:04
    1038FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:48:40Markku Piironen2:02:36
    1039FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:48:49Sakari Ilomki2:02:10
    1040FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:48:51Seppo Tossavainen2:07:17
    1041FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:48:53Rauno Laine2:04:29
    1042FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+1:48:53Ari Torniainen2:25:07
    1043FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:48:54Tuomo Kujala2:06:19
    1044FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:49:10Harri Ovaska2:14:57
    1045LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:49:21Oskars Seilis1:52:15
    1046FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:49:23Timo Tommila2:19:16
    1047FINATQsi (1217)+1:49:29Jarmo Pkknen2:26:16
    1048FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:49:33Lauri Itkonen1:59:26
    1049FINCage (1046)+1:49:40Kalle Hietaranta2:01:25
    1050FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:49:45Mikko Asikainen2:00:35
    1051FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:49:51Jari Turto2:13:26
    1052LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:49:53Egons Solmanis2:10:57
    1053FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:49:58Jarmo Munck1:50:23
    1054FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:50:01Pekka Rantila2:03:30
    1055FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:50:02Meri Louhisola1:56:50
    1056FINLostBoys (1313)+1:50:15Marko Karjalainen2:02:36
    1057FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:50:17Karri-Pekka Laakso2:12:32
    1058FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:50:19Elina Borgenstrm2:10:54
    1059FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:50:25Marko Kela2:03:47
    1060FINKTTO (1178)+1:50:32Joonas Rotko2:17:15
    1061FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:50:36Samuli Kiskola2:14:08
    1062FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:50:46Markku Takamaa2:14:01
    1063FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:50:50Anssi Jrvinen2:14:54
    1064FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:50:54Vesa Halonen1:50:05
    1065FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:50:59Jorma Lindeman1:59:15
    1066FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:51:11Timo Hoskari2:13:30
    1067FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:51:11Tatu Virtanen2:32:22
    1068FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:51:31Juuso Kujanp1:32:29
    1069FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:52:00Oskari Pekkala1:46:57
    1070FINKananpojat (882)+1:52:05Antti Kyckling2:07:05
    1071FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:52:08Juuso Heiskanen2:08:04
    1072FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:52:10Katarina Nikkinen2:04:49
    1073FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:52:282 Sport in Muhos2:06:41
    1074FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:52:32Jarmo Antikainen2:18:34
    1075FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:52:44Pekka Toppari2:10:32
    1076FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:52:45Aimo Partanen2:25:54
    1077FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:52:47Hkan Jerning2:00:58
    1078FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:52:53Tommi Grover2:05:15
    1079FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:52:57Paavo Rasilainen2:29:28
    1080FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:53:00Mikko Lindroth2:04:36
    1081FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:53:05Pertti Kuosmanen2:20:19
    1082FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:53:09Matias Viitasalo2:16:08
    1083FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:53:14Kimmo Kerkknen2:05:30
    1084NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:53:17Haakon Arnesen2:24:29
    1085FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:53:23Lassi Hietala2:04:21
    1086FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:53:25Antti Leinonen2:11:18
    1087FINAron Haka (932)+1:53:27Sami Kattilakoski1:59:55
    1088FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:53:28Tero Halonen2:05:57
    1089SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:53:29Pr Fridsell2:13:07
    1090SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:53:35Marcel Schiess1:58:10
    1091FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:53:48Jukka Virnala2:15:34
    1092FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:53:50Karri Virkajrvi2:03:09
    1093FINWrtsil (799)+1:53:55Matti Virtanen2:09:27
    1094FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:54:05Maximillian Jrvinen1:52:30
    1095FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:54:18Antti Uusikartano2:12:05
    1096SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:54:18Diana Soldagg2:05:00
    1097FINOpusCapita (777)+1:54:21Kimmo Kauranen2:31:12
    1098FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:54:25Mikko Heinikoski2:07:51
    1099FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:54:25Antti Terv2:08:23
    1100FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:54:27Anne Honkanen2:10:12
    1101FINBuildercom (1134)+1:54:27Anni Lemmetty2:08:39
    1102FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:54:29Jukka Toikkanen2:22:05
    1103FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:54:37Juhan Heinonen2:18:41
    1104FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:54:37Oiva Kumpulainen2:06:46
    1105FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:54:38Jukka Haavisto2:13:48
    1106LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:54:41Gregor Heyer2:31:01
    1107FINFujitsu (743)+1:54:55Antti Kaunisto1:54:13
    1108FINFuturice (1237)+1:54:58Osmo Haapaniemi2:02:13
    1109FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:55:02Jarmo Mkel2:04:08
    1110SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:55:03Otti Bisang2:15:48
    1111FINTurska (1183)+1:55:10Taavi Hupponen1:55:37
    1112FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:55:13Juha Pullinen2:31:26
    1113FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:55:13Panu Ovaska2:04:04
    1114FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:55:15Panu Rahkila2:22:34
    1115FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:55:18Mia Lindroth2:08:13
    1116FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:55:18Tommi Leirimaa2:19:39
    1117FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:55:18Jarkko Japola1:54:00
    1118FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:55:19Toni Huuskonen2:06:53
    1119FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:55:21Hannu Ahlqvist2:39:29
    1120FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:55:23Pia Isolhteenmki2:02:14
    1121FINTeam Azure (758)+1:55:23Matti Antila2:02:04
    1122FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:55:25Juha Juhola2:19:47
    1123FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:55:26Ari Hyytiinen2:13:59
    1124NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:55:33Arno Grnhovd1:59:14
    1125FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:55:33Esa Ryynnen2:29:12
    1126FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:55:38Risto Porkka2:03:55
    1127FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:55:39Tuomas Karjalainen1:50:54
    1128FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:55:41Teemu Rostedt1:47:50
    1129FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:55:43Jussi Pasanen2:03:48
    1130FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:55:51Juha Jokela2:00:28
    1131FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:55:57Reima Vainio2:10:12
    1132FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:56:00Juha Tiainen1:49:34
    1133FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:56:07Antti Mansikkaviita2:06:13
    1134FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:56:12Riku Kopra1:56:19
    1135FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:56:20Anders Lindahl1:59:58
    1136FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:56:20Tony Bjrk2:07:29
    1137FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:56:35Ari Hanttu2:10:18
    1138GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:56:36Clement Claret2:19:36
    1139FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:56:38Heikki Laininen2:19:56
    1140FINPYVMM (1147)+1:56:45Jukka Nurmi2:09:46
    1141FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:56:49Tero Tuppurainen2:15:27
    1142FINLettupojat (919)+1:56:52Juho Kakko2:16:22
    1143FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:56:59Sami Aalto1:50:46
    1144FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:57:03Timo Kirvesmki2:06:08
    1145FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:57:04Harri Jortikka2:05:20
    1146FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:57:07Jukka Keskitalo2:09:31
    1147FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:57:07Kari Ennola2:14:13
    1148FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:57:19Hannu Saari2:04:38
    1149FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:57:32Henri Kontoniemi1:57:32
    1150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:57:32Jussi Eskelinen1:58:24
    1151FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:57:35Timo Kosonen2:03:44
    1152FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:57:35Reijo Krook2:14:36
    1153NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:57:38Nils Gjelsten2:28:14
    1154FINMattersoft (1212)+1:57:42Mika Kulmala2:17:02
    1155FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:57:51Kirsi Ilmonen1:54:39
    1156FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:57:54Jyrki Saloniemi2:06:52
    1157FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:57:59Johanna Keskitalo2:10:01
    1158FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:58:00Hkan Bjrklund2:17:43
    1159FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:58:01Teemu Halkosaari2:10:58
    1160FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:58:03Pasi Virtanen2:08:14
    1161FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:58:05Arto Jokinen2:01:39
    1162FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:58:10Per-Anders Lindgren2:21:16
    1163FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:58:18Marko Lassila2:19:47
    1164FINMC Jymypallo (805)+1:58:21Kalle Kalapudas2:15:27
    1165FINSolita (522)+1:58:23Satu Mkitammi1:54:16
    1166FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:58:35Risto Oksanen1:54:47
    1167FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:58:38Jani Leppniemi2:11:13
    1168FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:58:39Lasse Jyrkinen2:12:19
    1169FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:58:49Lauri Rintala2:05:14
    1170FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:58:50Seppo Niemi2:11:12
    1171FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:58:57Vesa Harjula2:16:29
    1172FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:59:00Jyrki Tuokko2:01:01
    1173FINSettiijt (480)+1:59:02Maiju Kohonen2:05:39
    1174FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+1:59:05Pekka Palttala2:15:51
    1175FINVnkypannu (816)+1:59:13Jari Kaitajrvi2:03:52
    1176FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:59:15Jari Liukkonen2:08:08
    1177GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:59:18Roger Coombs2:06:06
    1178FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:59:19Vesa Korpijrvi2:13:00
    1179FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:59:21Jukka Piril1:59:16
    1180FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+1:59:27Jarkko Nyrhinen1:52:53
    1181SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:59:33Thomas Schneider2:23:07
    1182FINTrafix (1642)+1:59:37Esa Karvonen2:11:15
    1183FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:59:37Tomi Heikkil2:06:50
    1184FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:59:41Seppo Rantala2:09:21
    1185FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:59:43Ari Niemensivu2:18:56
    1186FINRoamers (937)+1:59:49Jani Rouvali2:13:15
    1187FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:59:51Unto Korhonen2:17:40
    1188FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:59:52Esa Nurmela2:13:37
    1189FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:59:54Mikael Portin2:21:45
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:59:54Jouko Lahtinen2:39:53
    1191SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:00:04Lennart Trollvad2:21:24
    1192FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+2:00:16Eero Nevalainen2:12:27
    1193FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:00:20Salla Laitinen1:55:32
    1194ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+2:00:30Pavel Ufanov-Mishin1:41:55
    1195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+2:00:32ge Liljestrm2:14:31
    1196FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:00:47Janne Salomki1:39:45
    1197FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+2:00:49Stephan Witick2:21:15
    1198FINPllikt (1225)+2:00:50Mika Damskgg2:16:10
    1199FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+2:00:54Mika Isolahti2:17:01
    1200FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+2:00:59Petri Hmynen2:08:48
    1201FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:01:00Janne Nieminen2:00:06
    1202FINSports by LUT (879)+2:01:02Olli Nakari2:08:45
    1203FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+2:01:03Markku Luoto2:32:12
    1204FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:01:06Jussi Alakoskela2:08:33
    1205FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:01:09Andrei Kruger2:13:36
    1206FINTeam Laardi (1137)+2:01:18Jussi Kajala2:14:03
    1207FINF (1693)+2:01:28Arto Heikkinen2:10:50
    1208FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:01:41Sami Alitalo2:17:18
    1209FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+2:01:43Markus Kari2:07:34
    1210FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+2:01:45Tuomas Kaulio2:01:36
    1211FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+2:01:47Jukka Hnninen1:57:48
    1212FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+2:01:48Antti Kuljukka2:21:22
    1213FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+2:01:55Klaus Vnttinen2:06:16
    1214FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+2:01:58Risto Mkelinen2:25:15
    1215FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:02:04Bengt Westerlund2:05:11
    1216FINPaVi (586)+2:02:07Simon Ollus2:15:49
    1217FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+2:02:11Risto Salovaara2:18:43
    1218FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:02:19Juho Toivola2:16:34
    1219FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:02:27Niko Kinnunen2:07:11
    1220FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:02:30Ari Hyvnen2:13:39
    1221FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:02:30Harri Vlimki2:12:12
    1222FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:02:36Ossi rn2:14:12
    1223FINKemira Vastus (787)+2:02:38Mikko Takamaa2:26:09
    1224FINHal Bro (656)+2:02:39Jyrki Rintala2:02:50
    1225FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+2:02:44Staffan Pettersson2:05:23
    1226FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:02:49Jarmo Sulopuisto2:11:24
    1227FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:02:57Jonas Westerlund2:12:33
    1228FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:03:35Jorma Joutsensaari1:59:40
    1229FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:03:58Jukka Kleemola2:21:22
    1230FINLyyti (1736)+2:03:58Rami Peltonen2:13:26
    1231FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:03:58Oskari Summanen2:09:55
    1232FINKanin tahti (957)+2:04:02Jukka Gers2:24:49
    1233FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+2:04:06Kimmo Kyvnen2:01:27
    1234FINSPYMS (1083)+2:04:12Antti Vahe2:13:35
    1235FINTaxi Team (742)+2:04:14Tapani Varamki2:28:34
    1236FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+2:04:14Semi Helin2:13:36
    1237FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:04:17Sauli Jrvenp2:14:56
    1238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:04:21Eero Sompi2:23:48
    1239FINMaasillat (977)+2:04:26Ilari Maasilta2:38:36
    1240FINMontun Uho (1569)+2:04:29Eero Kinnunen2:19:23
    1241FINWellGuide (1574)+2:04:32Antti Suonp2:40:33
    1242FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+2:04:38Mathieu Lemercier2:08:05
    1243FINKohta lytyy (1130)+2:04:57Risto Lintula2:18:41
    1244FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:05:05Kari Parviainen1:44:05
    1245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:05:09Juho Elovaara2:05:43
    1246FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:05:15Silja Annila2:05:12
    1247FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+2:05:24Mikko Norrbacka2:12:16
    1248FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:05:30Marko Rauhansalo2:25:48
    1249FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:05:33Juha Tuhkalainen2:23:09
    1250FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:05:41Tapio Hankala2:00:40
    1251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:05:43Jari Valtonen1:58:24
    1252SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:05:43Olof Svensson2:08:22
    1253FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:05:46Esa Heikkinen1:59:06
    1254FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+2:06:33Meri Sipil2:35:25
    1255FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:07:02Anders Wallin2:30:39
    1256FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+2:07:06Mika Mustalahti2:37:29
    1257FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:07:16Anna Popova2:10:52
    1258FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+2:07:27Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi2:10:55
    1259FINStormin Ters (1088)+2:07:32Raimo Liukkonen2:22:32
    1260SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:07:37Borg Rikard2:13:11
    1261FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+2:07:37Sami Lampinen2:22:26
    1262LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+2:07:40Borovikovs Juris2:25:42
    1263FINExme (1685)+2:07:45Erica Bckstrm2:20:17
    1264FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:07:51Miika Rantanen2:08:32
    1265FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:07:53Pekka Lampela2:12:58
    1266FINEnegia (1015)+2:07:57Antti Laatikainen2:04:06
    1267FINTosiMiehet (936)+2:08:07Pivi Lassila2:16:26
    1268FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:08:13Jussi Aaltonen2:13:31
    1269FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+2:08:18Kauno Muorujrvi2:12:50
    1270GBRLondon Lords (1220)+2:08:32Jussi Heikkinen2:08:12
    1271FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:08:35Pauli Huhtiniemi2:15:36
    1272FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:08:43Jarkko Nikkil2:33:39
    1273FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:08:46Kenth Sgfors2:03:26
    1274FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:08:48Panu Pousi2:05:35
    1275FINsalparasti (874)+2:08:49Kari Pulkkinen2:19:55
    1276FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:08:50Jukka Toivonen2:12:22
    1277FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:08:58Ari-Matti Leinonen2:29:27
    1278FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:09:13Hannu Tiusanen2:20:54
    1279FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:09:22Jarkko Pesonen2:17:48
    1280FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:09:24Pasi Turunen2:19:59
    1281FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:09:25Tapio Alapuranen2:17:00
    1282FINMesikmmenet (1091)+2:09:28Tuomo Rintanen2:16:37
    1283FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+2:09:33Kari Sainio2:16:19
    1284FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:09:34Matias Haukkala2:15:30
    1285FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+2:09:36Ari Lemponen2:14:18
    1286FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+2:09:39Pekka Pietil2:18:55
    1287FINMacGregor (808)+2:09:46Timo Trogen2:18:44
    1288FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+2:09:51Erno Aalto2:09:57
    1289FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+2:10:02Markku Kylml2:26:45
    1290FINJoutomiehet (1339)+2:10:05Jussi Nygrd2:25:00
    1291FINPowerfinn (1230)+2:10:19Rauno Aavasalo2:24:32
    1292FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+2:10:32Kalle Korhonen2:17:53
    1293FINErs seura (1259)+2:10:34Mika Nieminen2:21:14
    1294FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:10:37Juuso Lehtonen2:21:05
    1295FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:10:38Tatu Kalli2:16:31
    1296FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+2:10:43Juha Vehmas2:08:09
    1297FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:10:43Matti Miinala2:10:44
    1298FINSelviytyjt (1089)+2:10:49Mikko Ahtinen2:17:08
    1299FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:10:54Ahti Romo2:28:22
    1300FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:10:58Mika Autio2:11:38
    1301FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+2:10:59Erkki Jaatinen2:16:57
    1302FINAuran Vannas (1025)+2:11:08Raimo Syrjl2:27:02
    1303FINOK77 6 (769)+2:11:08Johan Uusimki2:33:53
    1304FINPyyparvi (1548)+2:11:12Inka Pyy2:31:23
    1305FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:11:23Ilari Grnholm2:14:53
    1306FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+2:11:35Mikaela Creutz2:30:01
    1307FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+2:11:41Ville Suntioinen2:40:26
    1308FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:12:11Jesper Wikman1:53:33
    1309FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:12:13Ismo Suntio2:12:16
    1310FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+2:12:16Juha Thtinen2:28:58
    1311FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:12:17Kalle Siven2:00:35
    1312FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+2:12:18Heikki Kaihlavirta2:29:28
    1313FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+2:12:24Iikka Alanen2:28:37
    1314FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:12:27Andre Lindroos2:07:17
    1315FINTuuripellet (653)+2:12:33Jukka Turva2:11:52
    1316FINTP Gourp (1235)+2:12:38Antti Korpikallio2:18:31
    1317FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:12:41Hannu Ali-Haapala2:30:24
    1318FINWIO Team (1254)+2:12:42Hannu Honkala2:07:50
    1319FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:12:44Pertti Heinikangas2:12:53
    1320FINIF land 2 (1327)+2:12:47Sture Andersson2:34:42
    1321FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+2:12:49Heikki Eklund2:32:30
    1322FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:12:50Tino Seilonen2:26:20
    1323FINVarnitsa (994)+2:13:04Kalle Aspelund2:05:51
    1324FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+2:13:09Keijo Kantojrvi2:26:00
    1325FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:13:21Juho Ylinen2:26:03
    1326FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+2:14:27Jaakko Lindeman2:17:38
    1327FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+2:15:06Jari Sjstrm2:39:05
    1328FINKilon Miekka (1057)+2:15:08Jerry Mikkonen2:27:57
    1329LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:15:13Dzintars Lakis2:29:22
    1330FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+2:15:35Kasper Mkel2:34:36
    1331FINKarsTa (1724)+2:15:43Hanna Aho2:16:26
    1332FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+2:15:45Samuli Hietaoja2:21:19
    1333FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+2:15:46Pekka Kantola2:28:49
    1334FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:16:01Ari Salonen2:15:35
    1335FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+2:16:05Jouni Pikkumki2:13:33
    1336FINRaTro (961)+2:16:10Jari Kauppinen2:26:35
    1337FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:16:15Salomaa Anne2:29:47
    1338FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+2:16:32Jyrki Kiviniitty2:22:11
    1339FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:16:35Pasi Huttunen2:26:00
    1340FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:16:41Mikko Mkitalo2:14:17
    1341FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+2:16:47Tommi Koskinen2:23:56
    1342FINLandis+Gyr (691)+2:16:48Kai Saarhelo2:23:44
    1343FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:17:12Tiia Grnholm1:58:26
    1344FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:17:13Vesa Leinonen2:29:27
    1345LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+2:17:20Janis Ikaunieks2:14:34
    1346FINOnninen (1575)+2:17:31Tuomo Koskinen2:21:46
    1347NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:17:37Helge Tiger Haugland2:28:31
    1348FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+2:18:00Antti Nikkola2:31:01
    1349FINSK Samperi (903)+2:18:11Perttu Ronkanen2:14:20
    1350FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+2:18:13Sebastian Aniszewski2:18:12
    1351FINSalon Viesti (1141)+2:18:37Kari Vigelius2:30:48
    1352FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+2:18:50Kimmo Nurminen2:22:07
    1353FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+2:18:59Ari Varamki2:15:24
    1354FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+2:19:06Lasse Kervinen2:13:20
    1355SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:19:09Leonhard Suter2:26:25
    1356FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:19:29Pauli Kaikkonen1:49:02
    1357FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+2:19:31Harri Jukarainen2:25:55
    1358FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+2:19:43Perttu Piiroinen2:30:35
    1359FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+2:19:51Jarno Reuna2:34:57
    1360FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+2:19:57Paavo Inkinen2:13:45
    1361FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+2:20:11Risto Luodonp2:34:16
    1362FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+2:20:21Matti Jrvinen2:23:27
    1363FINe-Sakki (1764)+2:20:31Matti Nissinen2:39:27
    1364FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+2:20:34Harri Vaarala1:54:43
    1365FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+2:20:55Reijo Honkanen2:11:30
    1366FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+2:21:11Isabel Auren2:27:52
    1367FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:21:16Martti Salmio2:17:36
    1368FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+2:21:35Samuli Havia2:06:28
    1369FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:21:38Olli Nikander2:09:44
    1370FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+2:21:48Niklas Ekman2:21:42
    1371FINABB SK (1745)+2:21:49Jukka Kantokoski2:22:25
    1372FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+2:21:50Pekka Kurki2:17:09
    1373FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:21:57Kiia Isokallio2:22:10
    1374FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+2:22:00Pertti Salminen2:30:41
    1375FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+2:22:11Severi Halkosaari2:33:49
    1376FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+2:22:12Seppo Kuokkanen2:25:27
    1377FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+2:22:13Jorma Ryynnen2:32:58
    1378FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+2:22:15Harri Ignatius2:37:55
    1379FINTurun Puristus (953)+2:22:20Karri Karanko2:22:18
    1380FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:22:31Matti Salonen2:32:12
    1381FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:22:32Mikko Antell2:31:15
    1382FINPiiroiset (1554)+2:23:06Tommi Piiroinen2:25:54
    1383FINVierestohi (1353)+2:23:07Jyrki Vainikainen2:19:02
    1384FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+2:23:09Konsta Kallio2:35:57
    1385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+2:23:16Pekka Ottelin2:36:43
    1386FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+2:23:19Jouni Hjelm2:10:22
    1387FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+2:23:29Heikki Anttila2:15:31
    1388FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:23:31Eero Knaapinen2:23:49
    1389FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:23:35Lassi Kurittu2:31:30
    1390FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:23:37Tom Toivonen2:37:12
    1391FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+2:23:39Liisa Siltanen2:20:46
    1392FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:23:48Juha Mkinen2:17:16
    1393FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:24:08Jari Lehtosaari2:09:37
    1394FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+2:24:18Sami Virtanen2:16:25
    1395FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+2:25:13Antti Valo2:10:08
    1396FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:25:23Timo Mouhu2:32:20
    1397FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+2:25:31Toni Turu2:10:34
    1398FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:25:37Juha Nappu1:57:45
    1399FINTeam Kesko (1351)+2:25:43Jorma Niinimki2:25:59
    1400FINEricsson SK (889)+2:25:50Levente Varga2:31:57
    1401FINIBM Sport club (1118)+2:25:52Raimo Hynynen2:24:32
    1402FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:25:54Olli Jukarainen2:34:48
    1403FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+2:26:12Ville Kauppi2:29:10
    1404FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+2:26:28Kalle Kuoppamki2:47:14
    1405FINRastiaasit (1304)+2:26:31Markku Matikainen2:51:00
    1406FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+2:26:47Raimo Pitknen2:49:13
    1407FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+2:26:50Hannu Kauppinen2:36:26
    1408FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:26:52Kasperi Halonen2:24:25
    1409FINMetos (947)+2:26:53Jari Visnen2:05:10
    1410FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:26:58Pekka Valkonen2:02:15
    1411FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+2:27:15Ville Kujala2:08:05
    1412FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:27:20Kaijus Asteljoki2:24:37
    1413FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+2:27:28Hannu Ruotsalainen2:34:44
    1414FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:27:33Aki Lindroos2:43:40
    1415FINHintsusti OK (1309)+2:27:51Kai Lyytinen2:27:10
    1416FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:28:01Eero Viitanen2:37:02
    1417FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+2:28:01Ilari Jalli2:32:50
    1418FINPumppuveikot (1587)+2:28:11Marjut Varpula2:12:48
    1419FINTekes InnOK (1201)+2:28:15Olavi Kernen2:40:21
    1420FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+2:28:16Markku Louhi2:51:17
    1421FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+2:28:21Simo Jutila2:11:26
    1422FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+2:28:24Pekka Airaksinen2:13:38
    1423FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+2:28:30Seppo Kinkki2:28:46
    1424FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+2:28:32Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen2:39:48
    1425FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+2:28:33Sini Holma2:32:15
    1426FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+2:28:34Ari Hirvonen2:34:46
    1427FINJYY Jopa (1104)+2:28:52Tiia Hakio2:29:42
    1428FINRastisudit (1637)+2:28:53Jussi Santanen2:39:20
    1429FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:29:02Elomaa Mikko2:29:21
    1430FINTupifast (1674)+2:29:05Miika Tupala1:56:53
    1431FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+2:29:07Kari Koistinen2:26:07
    1432FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+2:29:13Matti Viitala2:34:15
    1433FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:29:22Janne Mki2:29:42
    1434FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+2:29:25Sami Lahtinen2:36:19
    1435FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:29:48Matti Nrhi1:45:03
    1436FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+2:29:52Tommy Vuorio2:47:47
    1437FINA Smacking Future (1714)+2:30:19Victor Sten2:29:34
    1438FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+2:30:36Ahti Weijo2:21:13
    1439FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+2:30:45Veli-Matti Jutila2:18:13
    1440FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+2:31:02Pekka Koskenpato3:07:49
    1441GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+2:31:26Trevor Hoey2:53:33
    1442FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+2:31:35Juhani Sillanp2:35:15
    1443FINHortoilijat (1513)+2:31:36Timo Rantanen2:39:04
    1444FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+2:31:40Bengt Lvsund2:44:38
    1445FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+2:31:42Tomi Heinola2:25:45
    1446FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:31:44Tiina Vepslinen2:31:44
    1447FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+2:31:45Kai Koistinen2:36:54
    1448FINX-Boomarit (1341)+2:31:52Antti Lauslahti2:43:17
    1449FINOK77 7 (1114)+2:31:54Rolf Sirvi2:43:08
    1450FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+2:32:08Jukka Katajisto2:43:02
    1451SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+2:32:44Roger Berggren2:16:22
    1452FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+2:33:51Samuli Seppl2:15:18
    1453LATMona OK (567)+2:34:40Peteris Zarins2:51:35
    1454FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+2:34:43Vesa Matkaselk2:22:06
    1455FINRejlers (1158)+2:34:54Kari Kilkki2:29:32
    1456FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+2:35:16Sakari Heikkinen2:29:44
    1457FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:35:19Jussi Hakola2:18:16
    1458FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:35:29Jorma Mkiranta2:18:57
    1459FINToiska (1067)+2:35:43Jyri Mustajoki2:07:49
    1460FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:35:56Mikko Itranta2:10:24
    1461FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+2:36:20Tapani Nippala2:38:29
    1462FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+2:36:39Tuomo Ahola2:16:59
    1463FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:36:43Antti Virkki2:18:53
    1464FINNabla (1289)+2:37:01Markku Rissanen2:13:44
    1465FINME Pummit (1172)+2:37:45Pertti Pkkil2:43:35
    1466FINOK77 8 (1464)+2:37:50Timo Tolkki2:55:34
    1467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:38:00Heikki Heinonen2:34:54
    1468FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:38:30Markus Tikkanen2:24:23
    1469FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+2:38:51Juha Ferin2:48:41
    1470FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+2:39:10Ilmari Saastamoinen2:47:57
    1471FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:39:23Arto Kastman2:22:39
    1472FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+2:39:45Mirjam Uusitalo2:46:25
    1473FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+2:39:56Anssi Rautio2:39:57
    1474FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:39:57Ilkka Vidgren2:36:35
    1475FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:39:58Rego Ostonen2:19:44
    1476FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:40:02Jussi Iinatti2:28:19
    1477FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+2:40:08Niko Arvo2:55:51
    1478FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:40:29Tuure Ekman2:29:15
    1479FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:40:38Eino Kossila2:25:48
    1480LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:40:41Mareks Kilups1:59:01
    1481FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:40:50Jari Nousiainen2:24:09
    1482FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:40:51Tuomas Kesti2:45:30
    1483FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:40:53Mika Kuokkanen1:59:44
    1484FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:40:56Hannu Valjakka2:06:58
    1485FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+2:41:11Petrus Holm2:35:50
    1486FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+2:41:34Pekka Montell2:39:11
    1487FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:42:01Mika Heikura1:52:00
    1488FINLounapartio (1718)+2:42:03Severi Kajan2:19:09
    1489FINCadpool (1055)+2:42:08Jussi Jansson2:54:49
    1490FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:42:32Kari Koskinen2:29:34
    1491FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+2:42:45Olli Jrvinen2:57:09
    1492FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:43:14Matti Takalokastari2:24:41
    1493FINSK SK (1336)+2:43:30Pekka Turpeinen2:42:46
    1494FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:43:31Tommi Salo2:21:19
    1495FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:43:41Ari Lahdenkauppi2:25:08
    1496FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:44:06Vesa Koivunen2:23:07
    1497FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:44:10Petri Lassila2:11:34
    1498FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:44:14Hannu Tiusanen2:23:25
    1499FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:44:47Jari Laine2:40:07
    1500FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:44:50Milko Warinowski2:57:57
    1501FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+2:44:56Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:50:57
    1502FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:44:58Ville Mustonen2:49:48
    1503FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+2:45:06Teemu Helkala2:36:07
    1504FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:45:06Elina Nuolioja2:50:19
    1505FINTamrock (1298)+2:45:06Jarmo Rantanen2:56:14
    1506FINKonserni (1198)+2:45:12Markus Mkel2:06:47
    1507FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:45:19Tuukka Virrasoja2:40:05
    1508FINSurut (1564)+2:45:29Jussi Nyystil2:26:55
    1509FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:45:34Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi2:43:03
    1510FINTT226 (1584)+2:45:48Pasi Koskinen2:31:01
    1511FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+2:45:49Jaakko Kyhk2:38:54
    1512FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:45:51Teppo Salmia2:22:52
    1513FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+2:46:28Markku Pulliainen2:40:40
    1514FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:46:54Antti Nummela2:04:26
    1515FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:47:11Juhani Tuomaala2:28:07
    1516FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:47:36Heikki Ala-Honkola2:14:07
    1517FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:47:46Tommi Hellsten2:29:07
    1518FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:47:51Antti Kaurala2:29:40
    1519FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:48:00Henrik Nord1:51:47
    1520FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:48:04Mikko Pelto2:27:20
    1521FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:48:12Tomi Saario2:40:02
    1522FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+2:48:23Erkki Pietilinen2:47:40
    1523FINKilpparit (1311)+2:48:32Timo Kilpiinen2:53:03
    1524FINErnaali (1103)+2:48:35Hannu Siivola2:37:05
    1525FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:48:49Aapo Palonen2:38:38
    1526FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:48:54Tanja Nyholm2:41:52
    1527FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:49:00Tapio Patanen2:35:11
    1528FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:49:18Esa Sairanen2:42:37
    1529FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:49:18Mikko Pellikka2:45:36
    1530FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:49:25Jyrki Lms2:40:24
    1531FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:49:37Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:17:42
    1532FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:49:54Jani Ekqvist2:54:12
    1533FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:50:11Topias Khknen2:07:50
    1534FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:50:47Vesa Starck2:44:04
    1535FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:51:26Tapani Kosonen2:46:09
    1536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+2:51:27Jarmo Laakso2:57:55
    1537FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:51:32Ari Karhilahti2:30:46
    1538FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:51:39Seppo Jokinen2:19:13
    1539FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+2:51:46Ilpo Alanko3:01:42
    1540FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:52:00Markku Inkinen2:48:04
    1541FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:52:08Tenho Jokela2:55:39
    1542FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:52:27Reino Kaario2:36:58
    1543FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:52:34Jenni Jalava2:51:41
    1544FINKntit (1019)+2:52:39Kimmo Lindholm2:55:51
    1545FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+2:52:42Eero Syrjl2:59:53
    1546FINTerwaskannot (1634)+2:52:49Juhani Kurula3:05:41
    1547FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+2:52:57Tero Helenius2:57:40
    1548FINYle boland (1620)+2:53:00Linus Hoffman2:14:41
    1549FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:53:14Pertti Laitinen2:49:27
    1550FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:53:15Pauli Eskelinen2:52:29
    1551FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:53:19Jarmo Kapanen2:34:46
    1552FINJre (1222)+2:53:39Lauri Tunkelo2:48:35
    1553FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:53:43Kari Timperi2:35:02
    1554FINKimito SF (1059)+2:54:07Anders Nordell2:32:16
    1555FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:54:42Pertti Vlimaa2:26:23
    1556FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:54:48Hannu Kurki2:38:06
    1557FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:55:04Antero Lehtoruusu2:18:08
    1558DENStronger Together (793)+2:56:00Stefan Strandberg2:11:22
    1559FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+2:56:16Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:51:32
    1560RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:56:30Sergei Katantsev2:40:38
    1561FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:56:37Martti Lappalainen2:53:23
    1562FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:57:20Antti Pinomaa2:27:54
    1563FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:57:51Risto Laari2:27:03
    1564FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:58:02Heikki Tiainen2:20:32
    1565FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:58:04Jari Pullinen2:39:29
    1566FINRaula Team (1659)+2:58:08Pekka Raula2:53:22
    1567FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:58:22Niko Tuominen2:29:58
    1568FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+2:58:29Juha Kotanen2:59:01
    1569FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:58:39Olli Korkeakoski2:25:41
    1570FINSkipoli (1612)+2:58:47Ville Riihimki2:11:30
    1571FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+2:58:54Eero Luurila2:14:34
    1572FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:59:02Harri Lukander2:30:19
    1573FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:59:04Jari Koivusalo3:02:06
    1574FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:59:11Riitta Lehvonen2:27:18
    1575FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:59:53Antti Kuhasalo2:37:55
    1576SWESMHI IF (506)+3:00:01David Gustafsson2:25:42
    1577FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+3:00:10Markus Hannula2:27:47
    1578FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+3:00:23Hannu Vtinen2:56:39
    1579FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:00:31Jukka Matilainen2:54:17
    1580FINEtte Lyd (1610)+3:00:33Marko Kyllnen2:36:20
    1581FINSweco 2 (911)+3:00:45Arto Sivil2:08:18
    1582FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:01:13Marko Leppl2:38:39
    1583FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+3:01:19Vesa Leppnen2:37:19
    1584FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:01:28Samuli Tuominen2:24:43
    1585FINVaadin (1524)+3:01:41Ingman Ville2:57:38
    1586FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+3:02:37Jouko Jokinen2:59:00
    1587FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:02:47Markku Riittinen3:01:51
    1588FINRasti-UHO (1568)+3:03:00Matti Lindstrm2:51:21
    1589FINTeam SOSE (1294)+3:03:17Hilla Rudanko2:12:11
    1590FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+3:04:06Roy Torrkulla3:03:09
    1591FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:05:01Jrgen Skld2:14:36
    1592FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+3:05:11Kimmo Juhala2:41:34
    1593FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:05:17Jyri Lehtinen2:41:11
    1594FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+3:05:19Olli Suntiola3:03:34
    1595FINTeam Supponen (1532)+3:05:20Eljas Supponen2:22:39
    1596FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:05:25Janne Tani2:41:05
    1597FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:05:30Matti Krenlampi2:57:44
    1598FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+3:05:50Ossi Tamminen2:22:52
    1599FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+3:05:56Oskari Myllykangas2:17:17
    1600FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+3:06:02Markku Laine2:45:04
    1601FINElMys (1354)+3:06:04Jari Marttila2:32:05
    1602SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+3:06:40Anders Claesson2:45:58
    1603FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+3:07:50Kasperi Launis2:48:23
    1604FINValio Nestle (1279)+3:09:11Mikko Virtanen2:44:22
    1605FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:10:26Aki Luhtanen3:28:39
    1606FINTrimico (1730)+3:11:27Ville Tuomi2:44:27
    1607FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+3:12:07Juho Lehtonen2:27:54
    1608FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:12:14Mika Seppl2:38:45
    1609FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+3:12:49Juha-Pekka Jalli2:27:50
    1610FINAlphajrvi (1758)+3:13:08Sampo Turunen2:33:59
    1611FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+3:13:36Sirkku Paavola2:39:40
    1612FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+3:13:41Mikko Hovi3:26:50
    1613FINKela 2 (1255)+3:13:54Ari Rautiainen3:24:49
    1614FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+3:14:11Marko Nalli2:33:04
    1615SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:14:14Ingvar Ivarsson2:19:52
    1616FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:14:25Mikko Paunu2:14:11
    1617FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:14:29Jaakko Jutila2:58:04
    1618FINSorsa Team (1521)+3:14:31Pekka Sorsa3:13:19
    1619FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:14:55Heikki Hyvrinen2:25:11
    1620FINvATE kings (1068)+3:15:09Tuomas Lindholm2:56:32
    1621FINATC EFHK (1077)+3:15:11Jorma Tonteri2:44:52
    1622FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:15:19Petri Kettunen1:29:00
    1623FINPummilla yhn (1716)+3:15:24Aapo Lumikoivu3:29:04
    1624FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+3:16:06Kari Salo3:33:35
    1625FINJucat Team (1303)+3:18:27Anssi Koski3:03:15
    1626FINDatactica (1024)+3:18:53Anssi Klapuri2:18:04
    1627FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+3:19:31Petri Autero3:25:12
    1628FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+3:20:25Seppo Salomaa2:31:43
    1629SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:20:37Mikael Forslund2:50:46
    1630FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+3:21:13Lari Lehtomki2:50:02
    1631FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+3:22:30Jyrki Vendelin3:10:42
    1632FINRoamers 2 (1769)+3:22:47Mikko Ahti3:12:44
    1633FINKilon Kipint (1328)+3:23:44Joonas Sepp3:35:42
    1634FINLtynkntjt (1655)+3:24:26Jari Salminen2:32:25
    1635FINSweco 3 (1646)+3:25:56Rainer Yli-Koski3:23:08
    1636FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+3:26:29Juho Rutila2:37:06
    1637FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+3:26:49Juho Vuori2:37:52
    1638FINRastikato (1337)+3:26:54Seppo Knuuttila3:41:14
    1639FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+3:29:15Raimo Hannukainen2:14:34
    1640FINFutisforum2 (1318)+3:29:33Lasse Virtanen2:07:43
    1641FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+3:29:39Perttu Mikkola2:06:56
    1642FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+3:30:18Erkka Mattila2:23:42
    1643FINSYK-OPET (1157)+3:30:38Markku-Pekka Lehtomki2:05:14
    1644FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+3:30:46Esko Inkeroinen2:52:40
    1645FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+3:30:54Kai Hmlinen2:53:15
    1646FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+3:31:05Marjaana Menp3:08:18
    1647FINOC Tuska (1721)+3:34:05Mikael Honkala2:51:49
    1648FINContact force (1308)+3:35:46Juuso Heiskanen2:43:56
    1649FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+3:36:26Timo Viinikainen2:58:03
    1650FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+3:36:38Jari Knskangas2:14:22
    1651FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+3:37:04Leo Lehtimki3:02:47
    1652FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+3:37:06Pekka Mnty2:45:12
    1653FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+3:37:48Erkki Vilen2:20:20
    1654FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+3:39:04Joonas Rantanen2:49:17
    1655FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+3:40:02Juha Sajomaa4:05:01
    1656FINLauttapartio (1681)+3:40:13Atte sterholm3:03:39
    1657FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+3:41:54Patick Kulmala2:56:58
    1658FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+3:43:13Sami Kontulainen3:03:09
    1659FINKnut Posse (1540)+3:45:18Juhani Lukkarila2:17:20
    1660FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+3:45:59Saku Suuriniemi2:12:49
    1661FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+3:49:07Tapio Syrjl3:55:43
    1662FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+3:49:24Joonatan Bergholm3:45:19
    1663FINTSE for the Future (1589)+3:49:32Markus Granlund2:45:49
    1664FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+3:52:01Otto Ettala2:52:51
    1665FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+3:53:01Esa Tuovola3:23:32
    1666FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+3:53:04Tuomo Valjus2:46:48
    1667FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+3:53:23Miikka Lahti3:00:40
    1668FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+3:54:09Heikki Kilpi3:42:20
    1669FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+3:54:36Yrj Haapala3:59:07
    1670FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+3:54:37Hannu Whrn3:05:42
    1671FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+3:55:08Markus Rask2:10:57
    1672FINKLY (1667)+3:56:24Antto Kulla3:03:48
    1673FINNet Man (1597)+3:56:41Harri Takala3:08:30
    1674FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+3:59:07Mauri Saarinen3:58:21
    1675FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+3:59:55Jarkko Lohi2:46:21
    1676FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+4:02:34Tapio Lehtonen2:47:01
    1677FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:03:55Antero Putkiranta2:48:28
    1678FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+4:05:25Kimmo Koponen2:53:45
    1679FINSallan Karhut (1127)+4:06:13Jussi Seppnen3:37:46
    1680FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+4:10:06Juha Toivonen1:56:38
    1681FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+4:10:42Heikki Hannula3:37:51
    1682FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+4:12:33Ville Jantunen2:46:01
    1683FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+4:12:44Jarmo Jakoleff2:44:06
    1684FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+4:16:35Hilja Mkinen2:45:04
    1685FINIisalmen Visa (285)+4:18:07Hannu Viitala3:43:13
    1686FINDNA - SYV (1613)+4:19:42Lauri Ahokallio3:07:55
    1687FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+4:20:19Juha-Matti Valjus3:33:18
    1688FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+4:20:31Ari Sorvari2:39:33
    1689FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+4:21:20Tarmo Salmi3:45:26
    1690FINKaLu-05 (830)+4:28:21Markus Lehtinen4:24:25
    1691FIN3Polvea (1703)+4:29:35Ilkka Vuorinen4:16:41
    1692FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+4:29:47Panu Piirtola3:37:07
    1693FINAjokoirat (1283)+4:29:48Juha Tikander3:43:01
    1694FINKompassibois (1571)+4:35:06Kai Rantala2:53:35
    1695FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+4:37:29Okko Lukkaroinen3:35:56
    1696FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+4:41:21Ville Hyvnen3:38:13
    1697FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+4:44:03Juha Sarkio3:02:58
    1698FINMustat Veljet (1345)+4:44:28Erno Laakso3:09:32
    1699FINMatrix (1274)+4:51:02Tuomo Lempiinen4:04:00
    1700FINVincit 2 (1553)+4:53:39Jari Huilla4:49:39
    1701FINPVTUTKL (1333)+4:53:58Bernt kesson4:07:29
    1702FINGauss-Krger (1249)+4:55:58Anssi Krooks3:09:15
    1703FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+4:59:16Tomi Haapman3:11:31
    1704FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+4:59:36Simo Salonen4:27:58
    1705FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+5:02:47Jyrki Lahtonen4:23:23
    1706FINRoamers 3 (1577)+5:11:18Toni Lehtinen2:38:59
    1707FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+5:17:29Seppo Mertaniemi4:02:02
    1708FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+5:21:24Hanneli Salo3:58:21
    1709FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+5:38:48Deni Seitz3:29:43
    1710FINVuorenveikot (1167)+5:40:17Pompo Stenberg5:39:26
    1711FINIC Events (1647)+5:44:18Patrik Kvikant2:52:06
    1712FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+5:51:32Pasi Raitola4:39:26
    1713FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+5:56:35Toni Taiminen4:15:02
    1714FINTeam Acclab (1728)+5:58:26Kai Nordlund4:07:09
    1715FINSpektrum (1522)+6:34:51Paul Vuorela4:39:46
    1716FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+6:41:04Mira Virtanen5:15:55
    1717FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+6:46:07Juha Hakkarainen3:32:36
    1718FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+6:46:14Erkki Soininen4:36:17
    1719FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+11:38:23Heimo Heiska9:22:59
    FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1519)brtTomi Parkkinen
    FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (525)brtOlli Malinen
    FINVaajakosken Ter (5)brtPetteri Huikko
    FINSweco 4 (1578)diskArto Hakola(2:59:49)
    FINMaailman matkaajat (1598)diskJuha-Pekka Perl(4:37:30)
    FINPyht Miehet (327)diskSeppo Lamberg(1:48:40)
    FINTurun Sinikotkat (1048)diskLauri Luoto(3:29:41)
    FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1302)diskKimmo Aavila(2:14:45)
    FINMessnthen (1094)diskMikko Korkeakangas(2:57:45)
    FINPummin Suunta (1121)diskJanne Manninen(2:24:20)
    FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1708)diskPekka Viirimki(3:08:45)
    FINMAP Medical Technologies (1208)diskEmil Holmstrm(3:26:57)
    FINLapin Safarit (1135)diskMarko Niska(2:20:52)