jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+1:49:15Ilmari Saastamoinen1:20:32
    1402FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:49:17Raimo Hynynen1:10:27
    1403FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:49:19Kalle Siven1:00:07
    1404FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:49:23Tiina Vepslinen1:11:52
    1405FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:49:26Erkki Pietilinen1:11:14
    1406FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+1:49:27Seppo Kinkki1:12:13
    1407FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:49:30Anssi Rautio1:12:01
    1408FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+1:49:34Ilpo Alanko1:22:00
    1409FINRastisudit (1637)+1:49:36Jussi Santanen1:22:33
    1410FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:49:48Pekka Montell1:09:55
    1411FINCadpool (1055)+1:49:50Jussi Jansson1:25:01
    1412FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:49:52Reijo Honkanen1:02:56
    1413FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:49:55Martti Salmio1:08:45
    1414FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+1:49:58Niko Arvo1:28:12
    1415FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+1:50:04Juhani Sillanp1:16:14
    1416FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+1:50:07Juha Ferin1:22:27
    1417FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:50:09Olli Nikander1:00:44
    1418FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+1:50:13Tapani Nippala1:14:52
    1419FINX-Boomarit (1341)+1:50:39Antti Lauslahti1:24:34
    1420FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:51:14Ari Salonen1:13:17
    1421FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+1:51:37Tero Helenius1:18:50
    1422FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:51:41Jari Lehtosaari59:40
    1423FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:51:44Heikki Anttila1:06:17
    1424FINME Pummit (1172)+1:52:08Pertti Pkkil1:20:28
    1425FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:52:08Juha Mkinen1:08:07
    1426FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:52:10Kasperi Halonen1:12:12
    1427FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+1:52:14Matti Viitala1:19:45
    1428FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:52:30Kari Koistinen1:12:00
    1429FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+1:53:13Sini Holma1:19:25
    1430FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:53:24Samuli Havia1:00:47
    1431FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:53:26Vesa Matkaselk1:03:19
    1432FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:53:30Paavo Inkinen1:09:48
    1433FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:53:30Jesper Wikman57:22
    1434FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:53:54Pekka Airaksinen1:01:38
    1435FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:53:57Markku Pulliainen1:10:39
    1436FINTamrock (1298)+1:54:03Jarmo Rantanen1:27:40
    1437FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:54:09Tiia Grnholm57:52
    1438FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:54:10Ahti Weijo1:07:16
    1439FINRejlers (1158)+1:54:21Kari Kilkki1:11:29
    1440FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+1:54:56Esa-Pekka Kapanen1:23:27
    1441FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+1:54:58Ilari Jalli1:22:16
    1442FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:54:59Juha Kotanen1:18:00
    1443FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:55:02Jouni Hjelm1:04:35
    1444FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+1:55:25Mirjam Uusitalo1:24:34
    1445FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+1:55:28Eero Viitanen1:26:59
    1446FINJYY Jopa (1104)+1:55:31Tiia Hakio1:18:51
    1447FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:56:05Simo Jutila1:01:39
    1448FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+1:56:09Sami Lahtinen1:25:32
    1449FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:56:16Elomaa Mikko1:19:05
    1450FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+1:56:18Lassi Kurittu1:26:43
    1451FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:58:14Tomi Heinola1:14:46
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+1:58:16Jarmo Laakso1:27:14
    1453FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:58:19Matti Lindstrm1:09:10
    1454FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+1:58:21Ari Hirvonen1:27:03
    1455FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:58:34Harri Vaarala55:13
    1456FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:58:37Roy Torrkulla1:20:10
    1457FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:58:38Toni Turu1:06:11
    1458SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:58:56Roger Berggren1:05:04
    1459FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:59:11Ville Kujala1:02:31
    1460FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:59:12Antti Valo1:06:37
    1461FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:59:14Jaakko Kyhk1:14:49
    1462FINKilon Kipint (1328)+1:59:22Joonas Sepp1:33:50
    1463FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:59:29Veli-Matti Jutila1:09:27
    1464FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:59:30Marjut Varpula1:06:37
    1465FINKilpparit (1311)+1:59:34Timo Kilpiinen1:26:35
    1466FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:59:36Tuomo Ahola1:02:26
    1467FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:59:41Jouni Rinta-Keturi1:17:27
    1468FINKimito SF (1059)+1:59:50Anders Nordell1:00:29
    1469FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:59:56Samuli Seppl1:03:54
    1470FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:00:08Pauli Kaikkonen52:11
    1471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:01:10Heikki Heinonen1:20:33
    1472FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:01:24Pekka Valkonen59:11
    1473FINPummilla yhn (1716)+2:01:26Aapo Lumikoivu1:37:36
    1474FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:01:51Martti Lappalainen1:21:07
    1475FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:01:54Mikko Pelto1:03:39
    1476FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:02:13Jyrki Lms1:15:42
    1477FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:02:13Rego Ostonen1:04:28
    1478FINMetos (947)+2:02:17Jari Visnen1:03:04
    1479FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:02:20Markku Inkinen1:20:54
    1480FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:03:12Eino Kossila1:10:52
    1481FINSorsa Team (1521)+2:03:13Pekka Sorsa1:24:31
    1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:03:15Mikko Pellikka1:22:03
    1483FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:03:17Esa Sairanen1:19:06
    1484FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:03:18Mikko Itranta1:00:16
    1485FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:03:19Aapo Palonen1:15:38
    1486FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:03:21Jari Nousiainen1:09:10
    1487FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:03:22Jussi Iinatti1:14:09
    1488FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:03:23Arto Kastman1:09:09
    1489FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:03:53Juha Nappu58:31
    1490FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:04:01Antti Virkki1:08:41
    1491FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:04:15Ilkka Vidgren1:23:23
    1492FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:04:17Jorma Mkiranta1:10:15
    1493FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+2:04:55Yrj Haapala1:31:57
    1494FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:06:10Jussi Hakola1:11:36
    1495FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:06:23Tanja Nyholm1:21:51
    1496FINKela 2 (1255)+2:06:25Ari Rautiainen1:39:50
    1497FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+2:06:28Kari Salo1:46:27
    1498FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:06:31Tommi Salo1:06:49
    1499FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+2:06:31Petri Autero1:34:42
    1500FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:06:35Tenho Jokela1:32:36
    1501FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:06:40Matti Takalokastari1:10:36
    1502FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:06:42Vesa Starck1:22:29
    1503FINRaula Team (1659)+2:06:48Pekka Raula1:24:33
    1504FINNabla (1289)+2:06:51Markku Rissanen1:06:04
    1505FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+2:06:53Matti Krenlampi1:21:37
    1506FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:07:00Juhani Tuomaala1:10:26
    1507FINJre (1222)+2:07:02Lauri Tunkelo1:24:28
    1508FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:07:04Tuomas Kesti1:34:13
    1509FINToiska (1067)+2:07:05Jyri Mustajoki1:01:41
    1510FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:07:05Jari Laine1:24:55
    1511FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:07:11Tuukka Virrasoja1:24:27
    1512FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:07:16Antti Kaurala1:11:35
    1513FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+2:07:20Jouko Jokinen1:26:13
    1514FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:07:20Kari Koskinen1:16:52
    1515FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:07:32Jenni Jalava1:29:09
    1516FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:07:37Ari Lahdenkauppi1:11:33
    1517RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:07:41Sergei Katantsev1:14:19
    1518FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:07:41Tommi Hellsten1:11:32
    1519FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:07:50Milko Warinowski1:43:27
    1520FINSK SK (1336)+2:07:52Pekka Turpeinen1:29:38
    1521FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:08:40Elina Nuolioja1:36:22
    1522FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:08:42Ville Mustonen1:36:01
    1523FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:08:46Hannu Valjakka57:18
    1524FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:08:53Tapani Kosonen1:26:06
    1525FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:08:56Pauli Eskelinen1:30:39
    1526FINTupifast (1674)+2:09:29Miika Tupala59:47
    1527FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:09:32Reino Kaario1:16:32
    1528FINRastikato (1337)+2:09:50Seppo Knuuttila1:46:40
    1529FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+2:10:03Juha Sajomaa1:57:32
    1530FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:10:32Tapio Patanen1:19:13
    1531FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:10:34Heikki Ala-Honkola59:34
    1532FINLounapartio (1718)+2:10:38Severi Kajan1:10:14
    1533FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:10:48Tomi Saario1:25:08
    1534FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:11:20Antti Kuhasalo1:11:51
    1535FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+2:11:23Olli Suntiola1:32:09
    1536FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:11:29Pertti Laitinen1:30:11
    1537FINErnaali (1103)+2:11:31Hannu Siivola1:22:30
    1538FINSurut (1564)+2:12:42Jussi Nyystil1:16:37
    1539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+2:12:43Hannu Vtinen1:31:29
    1540FINTT226 (1584)+2:12:45Pasi Koskinen1:20:27
    1541FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:12:45Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi1:32:43
    1542FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:13:02Markus Tikkanen1:21:25
    1543FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:13:13Jarmo Kapanen1:17:09
    1544FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:13:15Jari Koivusalo1:38:47
    1545FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+2:13:19Jukka Matilainen1:29:35
    1546FINJucat Team (1303)+2:13:19Anssi Koski1:20:37
    1547FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:13:30Kari Timperi1:17:19
    1548FINTrimico (1730)+2:13:55Ville Tuomi1:09:24
    1549FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:14:24Hannu Tiusanen1:16:05
    1550FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:14:55Seppo Jokinen1:04:59
    1551FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+2:14:57Kasperi Launis1:18:00
    1552FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:15:18Teppo Salmia1:14:49
    1553FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:15:21Vesa Koivunen1:16:51
    1554FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:15:21Petri Lassila1:05:15
    1555FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:15:32Matti Nrhi53:17
    1556FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:16:11Jani Ekqvist1:42:59
    1557FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:16:49Hannu Kurki1:22:36
    1558FINYle boland (1620)+2:17:02Linus Hoffman1:01:13
    1559FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:17:30Niko Tuominen1:11:36
    1560FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:17:35Jari Pullinen1:21:29
    1561FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+2:17:37Mikko Hovi1:53:16
    1562FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+2:17:43Jaakko Jutila1:23:47
    1563FINVaadin (1524)+2:18:01Ingman Ville1:36:28
    1564FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+2:18:14Markku Riittinen1:39:47
    1565FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:18:50Tuure Ekman1:30:06
    1566FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:19:19Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:09:53
    1567FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:19:39Mika Kuokkanen1:01:00
    1568FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:19:45Riitta Lehvonen1:10:22
    1569FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:19:50Antti Pinomaa1:12:54
    1570FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+2:19:53Markku Laine1:21:25
    1571FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:19:54Risto Laari1:11:36
    1572FINValio Nestle (1279)+2:19:57Mikko Virtanen1:17:38
    1573FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+2:20:51Jyrki Vendelin1:31:33
    1574FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:20:53Ari Karhilahti1:22:37
    1575FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:20:59Antero Lehtoruusu1:06:33
    1576FINRoamers 2 (1769)+2:21:07Mikko Ahti1:33:34
    1577FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:21:15Harri Lukander1:15:01
    1578FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:21:40Heikki Tiainen1:06:40
    1579FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:22:02Topias Khknen1:02:11
    1580FINKonserni (1198)+2:22:24Markus Mkel1:06:29
    1581LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:22:34Mareks Kilups1:03:23
    1582FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:23:01Mika Heikura55:30
    1583FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+2:23:02Marko Leppl1:22:57
    1584FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+2:23:15Kimmo Juhala1:22:08
    1585FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+2:23:16Janne Tani1:21:26
    1586FINElMys (1354)+2:23:18Jari Marttila1:11:49
    1587FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:23:20Markus Hannula1:13:27
    1588FINEtte Lyd (1610)+2:23:21Marko Kyllnen1:21:37
    1589FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:24:18Henrik Nord50:35
    1590SWESMHI IF (506)+2:24:28David Gustafsson1:12:39
    1591FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+2:24:46Jyri Lehtinen1:23:10
    1592FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:25:15Olli Korkeakoski1:14:47
    1593FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:26:46Antti Nummela1:06:48
    1594FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+2:27:20Juho Lehtonen1:05:37
    1595FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+2:27:28Vesa Leppnen1:25:57
    1596DENStronger Together (793)+2:27:29Stefan Strandberg1:05:21
    1597FINAlphajrvi (1758)+2:27:34Sampo Turunen1:10:55
    1598FINvATE kings (1068)+2:28:24Tuomas Lindholm1:32:17
    1599SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+2:28:43Mikael Forslund1:21:22
    1600FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:29:04Pertti Vlimaa1:23:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >