jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+45:04Lino Legac45:24
    402FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+45:14Ollimatti Heikkinen46:13
    403FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+45:16Jouni Saranp47:44
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+45:24Mika Malinen48:16
    405FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+45:25Eemil Sakki44:57
    406FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+45:28Taneli Hrknen55:06
    407FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+45:29Markku Bergman46:40
    408SWEOK Alehof (1257)+45:32Svalin Oscar56:12
    409RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+45:41Superoleg Maksimov52:17
    410FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+45:44Lassi Tanskanen47:41
    411FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+45:53Jarkko Urpalainen44:28
    412LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+45:56Guntars Kikucs49:16
    413FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+45:58Vesa-Pekka Jalli54:23
    414FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+46:00Antti Kalapudas50:50
    415FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+46:06Jouni Mkrinen46:22
    416FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+46:07Tuukka Tuomala46:39
    417FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+46:14Seppo Vehkala54:44
    418FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+46:16Visa Koponen54:41
    419SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+46:33Christoffer Eskilsson42:42
    420FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+46:36Vesa Forsblom49:02
    421FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+46:39Tomi Silvonen42:02
    422SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+46:39Adrian Dahlstrm49:38
    423FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+47:00Mika Ilomki47:40
    424FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+47:01Antti Hautalahti49:40
    425FINRasti-Vihti (993)+47:03Mikael Kykk53:25
    426FINKoukut (906)+47:04Jari Kiiskinen1:00:49
    427FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+47:08Nicolas Dalibard1:01:49
    428FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+47:09Kaarle Pieninkeroinen55:13
    429FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+47:10Olli Laitala58:28
    430LATBurkanciems OK (303)+47:16Artis Locmelis43:40
    431FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+47:21Tuomas Mikkola56:36
    432SUIOl Norska (410)+47:23Bruno Haldemann54:00
    433FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+47:24Markus Sinijrvi48:52
    434SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+47:58Greger Westerlund1:01:56
    435SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+48:05Mikael Palmberg46:09
    436FINKemin Kiilat (620)+48:11Jussi Laakkio44:20
    437FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+48:15Arto Ranki48:49
    438SWEIF Thor (1779)+48:17Andreas Eng50:45
    439LTUVERSME (890)+48:19Paulius Kudriavcevas50:40
    440FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+48:28Risto Tolonen56:20
    441FINSappion Veikot (668)+48:28Petri Jykyl54:16
    442FINRiihon ukk (848)+48:29Niko Jokinen56:52
    443FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+48:30Hannes Wickholm49:19
    444FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+48:33Tommi Uusimki44:34
    445FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+48:34Roald von Schoultz51:15
    446SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+48:36Martin Oppliger58:16
    447RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+48:40Maksim Budarin57:27
    448SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+48:46Magnus Falkenstrm45:40
    449FINIF Minken (423)+49:26Niclas Calden52:30
    450FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+49:33Esa Hmlinen1:05:50
    451FINVaalan Karhu (396)+49:44Taisto Kemppainen58:30
    452FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+49:46Kai Pasonen49:42
    453FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+49:48Timo Narvinen58:04
    454SWETby OK 2 (216)+50:14Emma Hagrot46:52
    455FINTurengin RC (1695)+50:16Esa Merilinen1:02:22
    456SWEVsby OK (640)+50:19Robert Elver50:09
    457FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+50:34Janne Nurminen48:39
    458FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+50:44Risto Hrknen57:02
    459SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+50:48Bengt Schwartz50:18
    460FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+51:01Ville Siukkola47:06
    461FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+51:49Juha Minkkinen51:52
    462SUISwiss Seniors (593)+51:52Brigitte Grniger49:51
    463SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+51:54Martin Lerjen51:47
    464FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+51:55Tapio Pysti45:04
    465NORNeed for speed (748)+51:57Are Eriksen52:48
    466NORIK Grane (509)+52:00Vegard Fiane Pedersen51:02
    467FINTurun NMKY (335)+52:03Olli Vlke51:30
    468FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+52:06Jorma Hartimo50:32
    469FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+52:19Johan Pkknen1:04:52
    470FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+52:41Jussi Hietala49:35
    471FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+52:44Pekka Herttua50:23
    472FINSCA Finland (851)+52:50Petri Huiko52:42
    473FINMADROG (450)+52:51Jukka Kallio53:22
    474RUSOmega (183)+52:58Sergey Yutkin56:02
    475RUSNorthern Wind (146)+53:01Alexandr Seleznev55:09
    476FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+53:24Mikko Kaamanen51:59
    477GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+53:33Ian Webb51:17
    478FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+53:36Jarmo Launonen54:59
    479FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+53:54Petri Vanninen52:09
    480FINTeam Lost (722)+53:58Jan Hopearuoho53:10
    481RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+54:05Vladimir Dvoryanskii52:35
    482FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+54:09Jukka Hautaniemi47:30
    483FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+54:11Eero Liimatainen1:00:37
    484FINSK Riski (1767)+54:17Jarmo Heikkinen51:58
    485LAT30draugi.lv (485)+54:22Martins Godins48:55
    486FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+55:00Janne Rossi39:51
    487FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+55:02Matti Forsberg1:02:55
    488FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+55:10Heikki Virekunnas45:52
    489SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+55:21Staffan Walfridsson51:32
    490SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+55:25Lars Nordgren53:36
    491FINOK77 3 (921)+55:49Kare Visuri59:44
    492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+55:55Stefan Hellberg48:42
    493SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+55:58Kjell Nilsson49:07
    494FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+56:01Miika Utter54:04
    495SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+56:04Jan Flueckiger55:30
    496FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+56:21Teppo Hujala54:26
    497NORGanddal IL (169)+56:27Alf Johan Walgermo Lima43:10
    498SWEAaterbaaten (666)+56:35Fredrik Johansson57:51
    499FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+56:36Mikko Peltonen52:57
    500FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+56:39Emil Johansson49:05
    501FINKeparDI (437)+56:44Rasmus Alen47:40
    502FINSuunta Jurva (469)+56:48Jaakko Puntila1:00:19
    503ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+56:50Raul Kudre44:09
    504FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+56:56Panu Haaramo46:55
    505FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+57:08Teemu Korhonen47:06
    506FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+57:14Jarkko Tuomi1:03:34
    507FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+57:14Tuomo Tuomisto48:28
    508FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+57:17Heikki Jokinen47:47
    509FINPerhon Kiri (716)+57:18Tuomas Huopana58:50
    510SWEUme OK (233)+57:23Anders Fries57:23
    511FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+57:24Miko Hrknen47:50
    512FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+57:24Ari Torniainen56:08
    513FINAS Skinnarila (498)+57:26Henrik Tarkkio1:01:07
    514FINTampereen Yritys (990)+57:26Kari Kyyrnen1:03:11
    515FINLuolamiehet (557)+57:29Tommi Ristinen55:14
    516FINKompa (1651)+57:30Matti Vuori53:53
    517FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+57:32Valtteri Laine54:37
    518ESPImperdible (551)+57:33Alberto Minguez53:09
    519FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+57:35Jarno Varis55:02
    520NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+57:36Olav Millian Schmitt Gran52:34
    521FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+57:38Joonas Julkunen1:00:57
    522FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+57:41Tony Vuorinen1:05:55
    523FINNastolan Ter (455)+57:43Markku Kyyrnen55:03
    524NORWing OK 2 (1099)+57:46Terje Midtb1:04:52
    525ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+57:48Toomas Tarve54:58
    526LTUMedeina (572)+57:51Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:06:35
    527FINBertelin pojat (516)+57:52Tuomas Tlli44:44
    528NORRingerike OL (235)+57:52Juha Viena48:09
    529FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+57:58Kari Koivisto50:44
    530FINRUK Eksym (1615)+58:02Mika Salonen50:44
    531FINFirstbeat (532)+58:03Aku Kalajo50:30
    532FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+58:05Kari Matilainen57:01
    533SWESkarpncks OL (566)+58:11Oskar Nederheim1:07:06
    534SWESurahammars SOK (451)+58:13Stefan Eriksson45:21
    535FINSK Vuoksi (98)+58:14Lauri Simil43:46
    536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+58:16Atte Lahtinen49:22
    537FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+58:19Jaakko Hamunen1:04:24
    538SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+58:28Simon Rueegg56:14
    539FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+58:38Janne Kempas44:18
    540FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+58:40Toni Kukkonen44:15
    541FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+58:48Pasi Hongisto46:07
    542FINOlavin Rasti (343)+58:57Tuomas Huttunen48:47
    543SWERns OK (531)+58:58Johannes Eklund58:46
    544SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+59:01Tom Hollowell56:39
    545FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+59:02Taneli Hynninen55:44
    546FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+59:04Simo Marila55:54
    547FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+59:06Arttu Jetsonen1:05:33
    548FINNavi 8 (1512)+59:07Timo Kohvakka58:43
    549FINMalax IF (478)+59:11Tomas Glasberg49:06
    550FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+59:12Ilkka Malmi1:00:45
    551SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+59:14Stefan Schlatter49:35
    552FINMetshallitus (490)+59:16Annika Vaara49:44
    553FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+59:23Ari Ylihrsil52:10
    554FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+59:26Kristian Liljestrm52:25
    555SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+59:28Klas Bringert53:19
    556FINIK Falken 2 (609)+59:30Niklas Wik1:01:17
    557FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+59:30Kari Sillanp1:02:02
    558FINJyvskyln amk (580)+59:33Markku Oikarinen1:11:35
    559FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+59:34Pietilinen Ilpo52:26
    560FINSuunnaton Into (453)+59:43Matti Mattila59:34
    561FINSweco (405)+59:55Matti Prssinen55:15
    562SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+59:56Conny Ekstrand1:00:12
    563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:00:01Kari Valonen53:28
    564FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:00:04Tatu Virtanen1:03:45
    565FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:00:15Janne Piril53:45
    566FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:00:18Juha Oravainen1:08:19
    567FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:00:49Mika Nissinen1:01:32
    568NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:00:51Ronny Rykkje48:12
    569FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:00:54Mikko Riihimki1:01:18
    570FINIK Falken (565)+1:00:56Matias Grankull45:08
    571FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:01:03Marko Sopo1:08:12
    572FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:01:07Marko Mikkola58:20
    573FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:01:18Antti Kemppainen1:02:03
    574FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:01:35Ilari Vaalavirta55:38
    575FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:01:40Samuel Hippi1:01:11
    576SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:01:43Jenny Carlsson1:00:58
    577FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:02:01Esa Toivonen48:47
    578FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:02:03Urpo Heikkinen1:05:11
    579FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:02:04Kalle Kokkila45:26
    580FINMurut (470)+1:02:12Tiina Haarlaa50:28
    581FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:02:14Janne Turpiainen1:01:09
    582FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:02:14Sven Rea55:48
    583NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:02:17Ole Martin Edstrm51:16
    584FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:02:19Panu Hyvnen55:11
    585FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:02:20Sakari Iskanius48:06
    586FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:02:32Toni Haapala55:54
    587FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:02:34Toni Koivisto45:35
    588FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:02:37Mikko Salmela50:11
    589FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:02:39Janne Kohonen54:18
    590SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:02:41Johan Markstedt47:39
    591FINEP-40 (1601)+1:02:48Mika Lassila1:02:28
    592FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:03:02Elias Peltonen1:00:00
    593FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:03:25Toni Karsikas54:41
    594FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:03:27Erkki Saarijrvi50:32
    595FINSK Mortis (492)+1:03:27Pekka Suorsa45:09
    596ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:03:27Taivo Timmusk50:16
    597FINOC Toffee (361)+1:03:28Samuli Ketola57:06
    598FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:03:32Vesa Mattila1:05:28
    599FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:03:34Jari Mkinen1:04:52
    600FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:03:37Pauli Lempa52:45
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >