jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)1:56:13Antti Parjanne32:56
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+2Andreas Holmberg33:31
    3SWERehns BK (40)+40Fredrik Ingelsson34:27
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+44Hannu Airila34:22
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+48Jonas Pilblad33:57
    6NORHalden SK (4)+50Jarkko Huovila33:53
    7FINKoovee (12)+56Lauri Sild34:40
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+59Tomi Nrv34:33
    9FINMS Parma (56)+1:00Matti Koivisto33:55
    10NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:04Milos Nykodym33:57
    11SWEOK Linne (14)+1:05Jan Troeng33:59
    12NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:20Hkon Raadal Bjrlo34:19
    13NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:22Sjur Hovi34:45
    14RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:23Mikhail Kuleshov34:28
    15SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:41Erik Pettersson35:00
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:41Matti Liukkonen34:32
    17NORVaregg IL (96)+1:43Vyacheslav Mukhidinov35:14
    18SWEOK Tisaren (24)+1:45Daniel Atts35:11
    19FINLynx (33)+1:54Aleksi Leskinen35:21
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:19Thomas Carlsson34:12
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+3:22John Fredriksson37:24
    22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+3:41Eetu Savolainen37:18
    23DENOK Pan rhus (60)+3:53Christian Bobach36:38
    24NORFossum IF 2 (606)+3:55Tim Robertson35:25
    25SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+3:56Erik Berzell35:19
    26SWEGvle OK (52)+3:58Hans Persson35:26
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+4:00Anders Hedberg35:14
    28SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:01David Bejbom35:22
    29SWErla IF (10)+4:02Anton Tynong35:23
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+4:02Miika Suominen35:52
    31NORNTNUI (13)+4:03Hans Petter Mathisen35:39
    32SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+4:46Fredrik Lwegren38:09
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+5:08Kent Ohlsson34:20
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+5:09Janis Krumins37:14
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+5:12Topi Syrjlinen37:54
    36FINOK Trian (42)+5:15Jani Virta38:40
    37SWELinkpings OK (67)+5:30Peter Eriksson36:32
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+5:32Timo Ahvenainen37:08
    39NORBkkelagets SK (55)+5:50Martin Soukup37:19
    40SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+6:28Oskar Eklf39:30
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+7:23Kalvis Mihailovs35:30
    42SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+7:48Niklas Olofsson37:42
    43NORLillomarka OL (19)+7:49Matthew Speake39:36
    44SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+7:55Johannes Ridefelt40:53
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+8:25Pekka Hyvnen35:46
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+8:28Aleksei Pavilainen40:20
    47SWESvedalens AIK (61)+8:30Henrik Lundgren39:57
    48SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+8:33Erik Blomgren36:06
    49NORFrol IL (50)+8:35Hvard Vassenden35:10
    50FINHiisirasti (34)+8:38Jussi Simula40:12
    51LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+8:45Andrius Michailovas39:43
    52FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+8:49Mickael Blanchard39:04
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+8:58Harri Karlsson38:44
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+9:03Vesa Mkinen36:35
    55FINKoovee 2 (88)+9:17Juho Westerlund41:15
    56NORFossum IF (46)+9:46Sven Hellmuller34:39
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+9:56Aleksi Sorsa39:27
    58NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:22Anders Tiltnes35:26
    59SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+10:23Fredrik Larsson41:43
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+10:52Teemu Eerola37:38
    61SWEOK Hllen (57)+10:54Per berg37:17
    62SWEHestra IF (99)+10:57Martin Ahlberger37:44
    63FINRasTiimi (279)+11:03Hannu Niemel38:22
    64LTUIGTISA (29)+11:23Vilius Aleliunas38:44
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+11:23Tuomas Mattila37:52
    66SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+11:33Henrik Laas41:33
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+11:39Herman Ryen Martinsen43:14
    68SWEOK Rodhen (123)+11:56Simon Andersson39:33
    69SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+11:56Jonatan Aronsson36:16
    70SWEIFK Ume (79)+12:10Oskar Malmberg36:34
    71FINSK Uusi (196)+12:18Tommi Hakuli43:55
    72SUIOLV Baselland (48)+12:23Sebastian Hgler39:12
    73SWEAttunda OK (176)+12:59Daniel Roos37:48
    74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+13:06Santeri Silvennoinen38:07
    75SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+13:21Anders Carlsson37:32
    76RUSNord West 2 (280)+13:46Roman Kuznetsov45:25
    77SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:09Kalle Bergman36:53
    78SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+14:18Philip Persson44:20
    79NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+14:21Steinar Kollerud40:31
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+14:24Tuomas Kotro38:52
    81SWEHalmstad OK (232)+14:42Nils Wallentin Trk46:31
    82FINRastivarsat (138)+14:47Tatu Leirimaa44:43
    83NORHalden SK 3 (78)+14:48Hkon straat Svareid45:32
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+14:49Aapo Summanen39:07
    85SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+14:52Peter Arnesson44:13
    86SWETby OK (81)+15:15Gregoire Chatelain45:14
    87SWETullinge SK (62)+15:17Simon Imark35:36
    88SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+15:27Josef Nordlund35:41
    89FINMS Parma 2 (106)+16:00Antti Vainio40:34
    90NOREmblem IL (1075)+16:04smund Steen45:48
    91FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+16:08Aleksi Tuovinen40:37
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+16:43Timo Joensuu35:56
    93FINLappeen Riento (174)+16:45Ville Saikko40:40
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+16:46Mikko Visnen38:00
    95SWEOK Orion (18)+16:47Pontus Pettersson40:53
    96FINOK Trian 2 (102)+16:53Topi Hasu41:15
    97FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+17:11Aki Saari35:45
    98SWErla IF 2 (90)+17:18Patrik Lind40:59
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+17:21Karl Levin41:34
    100NORModum OL (117)+17:23Eirik Jelstad41:46
    101NORNTNUI 2 (49)+17:24Magne Jutulstad37:37
    102FINOK Raseborg (128)+17:33Roy Wickholm42:00
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+17:35Robert Rostov50:00
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+17:37Markus Hederskog42:16
    105SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+17:51Joost Talloen36:44
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+17:57Timo Varis42:57
    107LTUAzuolas (219)+18:17Gytis Nakvosas39:52
    108FINKangasala SK (25)+18:21Jarkko Liuha36:12
    109FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+18:23Mikko Hls35:46
    110NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+18:34Lars Eid Nielsen43:05
    111FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:48Elias Kuukka34:04
    112SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+19:02Andreas Petersson41:51
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+19:26Ville Luoma41:10
    114LATOK Arona (355)+19:31Ikaunieks Gunars49:02
    115NORNydalens SK (44)+19:41ystein Srensen35:43
    116NORTrollelg (68)+19:48Jrgen Tegdan40:33
    117FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+19:50Hannu Saarijrvi40:35
    118SUIOLG Basel (1003)+19:51Robin Brodmann40:36
    119SWESnttringe SK (221)+20:01Martin Nilsson46:35
    120NOROppsal IF (157)+20:05Ola Marius Pedersen48:53
    121FINLynx 2 (101)+20:07Lauri Kleemola40:03
    122FINPellon Ponsi (43)+20:22Lauri Oikarinen36:44
    123SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+20:25Edgars Lakis39:09
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+20:32Pekka Lapila39:57
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+20:37Mathias Birrer40:25
    126NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+20:41Christian Holmboe39:52
    127SWEOK Milan (220)+20:50Jakob Fransson45:50
    128SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+21:01Jegr Kostylev39:55
    129SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+21:03Viktor Imark40:12
    130SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+21:05Staffan Eriksson38:31
    131FINNavi (143)+21:41Mika Ahola44:20
    132SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+22:16Erik Harlen43:27
    133FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+22:18Hermanni Willman43:26
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+22:19Teppo Isokoski43:10
    135CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+22:21Vask Komanec41:12
    136ESTOK Vru (408)+22:22Jaagup Truusalu42:20
    137SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+22:23Isak Langerak42:04
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+22:24Edvin Carlsson45:06
    139SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+22:26Niklas Wrane43:11
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+22:35Teppo Pellinen43:34
    141FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+22:59Tatu Saari42:42
    142SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+23:01Sebastian Agerhll47:29
    143FINOK77 2 (236)+23:02Eljas Talja41:38
    144SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+23:03Andreas Hye39:18
    145SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+23:53Nils Spetz34:53
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+23:55Aleksi Ilmonen44:56
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+23:58Jonas Juveli39:01
    148NORRaumar Orientering (53)+24:02Harald Opsahl37:16
    149SWELnghundra IF (326)+24:03Anton Forsberg37:40
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+24:06Asbjrn Mathiasen45:38
    151NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+24:33Morten Jrgensen37:43
    152SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+24:35Rasmus Nalle49:00
    153FINIF Femman (185)+24:36Anders Bckstrm40:28
    154SWEVsters SOK (227)+24:38Andreas Eriksson44:14
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+24:41Anders kerman39:20
    156FINLapuan Virki (70)+24:49Teemu Rantala40:35
    157FINOK Trian 4 (230)+24:53Christopher Mikander40:23
    158NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+24:54Sverre Bang Steng40:34
    159FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+24:55Topias Tiainen39:46
    160FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+24:56Sampo Rahko37:39
    161SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+24:58Mattias peter40:36
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+24:59Tuomas Tala43:29
    163SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+25:02Emil Ljungemyr40:40
    164SWEOK Tyr (298)+25:06Lars-Hkan Bengtsson41:07
    165FINOK77 (122)+25:07Vesa Kankaanp39:56
    166FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+25:26Juha Villa41:01
    167SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+25:59Fredrik Mattsson41:40
    168FINRasti 88 (435)+26:12Vesa Nokka46:56
    169FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+26:45Petri Teittinen48:22
    170SWEOK Kre (41)+26:47Remo Ruch42:53
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+27:09Niilo Ojanaho57:39
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+27:11Marko Visnen42:45
    173LATOZONS OK (168)+27:13Martins Linde41:48
    174FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+27:13Joona Tynys42:52
    175SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+27:14Bjrn Kristiansson45:55
    176FINHauhon Sisu (154)+27:14Jukka Pohjola51:39
    177FINIF Brahe (97)+27:16Staffan Jrn40:19
    178SWEOK Landehof (277)+27:17Victor Axbom43:04
    179FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+27:21Jiri-Pekka Rissanen42:56
    180FINLynx 4 (1409)+27:36Janne Kivilaakso42:44
    181FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+27:38Jonne Lehto40:59
    182FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+27:38Sampsa Lintunen43:33
    183RUSNord West (92)+27:41Ivan Rodionov38:27
    184SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+27:42Sebastian Baumann46:49
    185NORBysen IL (150)+27:45Hans Aleksander sthagen38:35
    186FINJohn Deere (781)+27:48Henry Hyytiinen44:58
    187FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+27:49Antti-Markus Kirssi43:50
    188FINKoovee 3 (198)+27:54Jyri Rantala45:21
    189FINSiilin Rasti (111)+27:56Pasi Oravainen43:22
    190FINPargas IF (245)+27:58Felix Gottberg41:13
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+27:59Patrik Visnen42:32
    192SWETibro OK (622)+28:06Fredrik Johansson44:29
    193SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+28:08Olle Forsberg43:44
    194SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+28:11Henric Carlsson42:55
    195FINMaarian Mahti (273)+28:29Timo Kankaanp44:02
    196FINTeme Ski Team (342)+28:34Jaakko Lnsiluoto50:56
    197FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+28:36Joni Kemppi41:50
    198SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+28:38Tobias Lindell39:42
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+28:38Pauli Leinonen40:45
    200FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+28:41Kari Hillo44:44
    201FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+28:46Petri Rintala47:08
    202FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+28:47Pekka Sorjonen46:45
    203SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+28:48Jesper Sjgren43:49
    204SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+28:50Joel Bergkvist44:42
    205FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+28:55Kari Matilainen49:02
    206LATOK Meridians (177)+28:58Andris Kivlenieks43:53
    207FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+29:00Teemu Remonen47:41
    208FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+29:02Andreas Hall36:25
    209SWEForsa OK (853)+29:04Henrik Trolin41:47
    210FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+29:21Mikko Pajukangas44:44
    211FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+29:23Kari Tyynel44:20
    212SWESundsvalls OK (264)+29:25Erik Toomingas48:05
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+29:28Jyrki Mikkola49:45
    214FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+29:29Janne Harju42:44
    215FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+29:31Teemu Paavola40:54
    216FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+29:36Roope Rnkk50:22
    217SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+29:37Johan Eriksson42:54
    218FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+29:39Mikko Hlli37:55
    219FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+29:41Mikko Tyryl43:32
    220FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+29:58Pekka Huusari39:56
    221FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+30:26Vesa Elovaara45:53
    222FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+30:45Pyry Huhtanen41:47
    223FINIF Femman 3 (520)+30:46Ove Haldin42:01
    224FINOulaisten Huima (440)+30:49Aleksi Huuha41:59
    225FINLynx 3 (378)+30:51Mikael Bostrm40:56
    226LATOK Kapa (158)+30:52Gatis Barons43:01
    227SUIOLG Bern (206)+31:07Peter Gehriger51:44
    228FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+31:12Juha Rauhala43:40
    229SWEOK Roslagen (256)+31:13Robert Sandberg42:15
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+31:17Kimmo Pajula44:40
    231FINNrpes OK (223)+31:20Jens Perus45:30
    232NORGNEIST (229)+31:22yvind Johannessen47:13
    233FINUlvilan Ura (675)+31:26Jyrki Haikonen46:20
    234SUIHelvetica United (1145)+31:27Matthias Oswald42:45
    235ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+31:31Andreas Kraas43:54
    236GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+31:34Tomi Kriinen44:42
    237SWEVxj OK (167)+31:35Karlsson Patrik37:33
    238NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+31:38Magne Knudsen43:19
    239SUIBussola OK (160)+32:13Kurt Schmid44:45
    240UKROK Kompas (838)+32:35Sergiy Dankov48:26
    241NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+32:41Frank F. Karoli47:42
    242FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+33:02Esa Hongell39:49
    243NORRingsaker OK (195)+33:06Yngve Volden46:18
    244FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+33:08Marko Kivel48:25
    245FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+33:11Tero Kopra46:09
    246FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+33:14Petri Moisio42:52
    247ESTOK Ilves (475)+33:15Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:04:48
    248FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+33:16Kalle Junnikkala45:34
    249SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+33:17Kristoffer Edshage46:53
    250ESTPuujalad (546)+33:19Oliver Immato45:39
    251ESTSK100 (1775)+33:19Jaan Tarmak46:25
    252FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+33:21Marko Miettinen41:33
    253FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+33:22Timo Savonen41:54
    254FINLahden Taimi (460)+33:24Timo Sarkkinen41:51
    255SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+33:25Joakim Almtorp42:12
    256RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+33:31Nikolay Shaikin45:57
    257FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+33:33Reijo Bister44:33
    258NORWing OK (313)+33:40Svein Erik Bratsberg49:52
    259FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+33:54Heikki Manninen43:29
    260SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+33:59Daniel Grahn41:16
    261SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+34:00Linus Kaisajuntti39:15
    262FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+34:05Mikael Kauppi41:51
    263NORKongsberg OL (155)+34:06Karl Fremstad40:34
    264GBREUOC (1203)+34:20Rob Kelly44:27
    265SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+34:23Linus Lauri45:07
    266SWEHaninge SOK (179)+34:35Sara Eskilsson44:43
    267FINSocca (526)+34:37Jussi Jalkanen40:45
    268SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+34:39Thomas Haene43:27
    269FINLuumen Rasti (234)+34:40Janne Ovaska44:43
    270FINEspoon Akilles (208)+34:42Tuomas Vaherlehto44:43
    271NOREnga (163)+34:46Stein Arne Blomseth43:40
    272FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+34:55Jouni Laakso50:19
    273ESTRakvere OK (347)+34:57Tonis Kruusmaa45:35
    274FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+35:11Tero Leppmki47:10
    275FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+35:11Heikki Hakala47:01
    276FINLaihian Luja (269)+35:44Tapio Karppi43:40
    277SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+35:45Ola Brnnheden46:48
    278FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+36:06Antti Iivari38:51
    279FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+36:10Tuukka Mkinen47:55
    280SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+36:11Per Forsgren48:29
    281NORAsker SK (1012)+36:13Eivind fsthus Gravir49:22
    282FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+36:15Miika Vehmas51:45
    283LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+36:18Andris Strazdins48:19
    284FINHelppoRasti (564)+36:20J-P Loikas50:14
    285FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+36:34Janne Karri45:24
    286FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+36:35Lauri Nuuttila46:10
    287AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+36:38Stephan Seebck45:32
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+36:42Matti Suutari43:20
    289SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+36:52Max Berggren47:40
    290NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+36:54Jonas Ressem46:44
    291FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+36:59Paulus Sulkula46:55
    292SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+37:01Kenneth Jnsson49:53
    293NORNTNUI 3 (59)+37:03Niklas Profors41:51
    294SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+37:04Oskar qvist48:25
    295NORIndre stfold OK (552)+37:07Asle Gudim58:00
    296SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+37:08Gustav Andersson56:21
    297SWEGotlands OF (173)+37:08Fredrik Levin48:28
    298FINRasti-Lukko (133)+37:13Janne Kallioniemi43:25
    299SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+37:17Partric De Boussard48:29
    300FINRasti-Nokia (311)+37:21Jari Jokela47:03
    301FINEx-Legends (217)+37:36Kimmo Liljestrm49:07
    302SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+37:37Joar Svartholm39:56
    303SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+37:40Antonio Serini45:10
    304RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+37:45Aivar Jordan49:04
    305FINLammin Ski (272)+37:45Markku Huostila48:44
    306FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+37:46Kimmo Karhu49:48
    307FINPetolintu (369)+37:49Tuomo Kuisma40:27
    308FINKorven Honka (422)+37:50Mika Korhonen45:55
    309LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+37:54Jurgis Krastins47:32
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+37:56Lassi Aaltonen47:26
    311NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+37:59Anders Krona Haflan48:12
    312SWESundbybergs IK (164)+38:02David Mellin49:14
    313SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+38:08Beat Roth41:03
    314SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+38:19Staffan Kjellman49:29
    315DENCopenhagen O (112)+38:21Aske Jepsen49:15
    316SWErla IF 3 (1471)+38:22Donald McCarthy51:17
    317FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+38:24Antti Karhunen50:19
    318RUSIngPromTeam (448)+38:25Egor Muzhilko51:15
    319LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+38:28Andrejus Jemeljanenko47:17
    320FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+38:42Ivan Egorov45:59
    321FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+38:42Asko Sippola48:07
    322SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+38:43Philip Edvardsson48:15
    323LATA2 (275)+38:46Mikus Zagata50:13
    324SWELeksands OK (108)+38:48SkogshuggarMagnus Gras49:53
    325SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+38:53Ivan Boyadzhiev48:20
    326NORVerdal OK (345)+39:00Jon Sivertsen47:35
    327FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+39:02Toni Tarkiainen49:12
    328SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+39:04Gustav Boquist53:32
    329SWETullinge Tigers (727)+39:10Rebecka Heinrup46:24
    330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+39:14Mikko Savelainen46:52
    331FINNostars (534)+39:16Jyrki Noponen53:29
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+39:27Petri Kuusinen42:15
    333FINOK77 4 (661)+39:32Bodil Helgerud44:41
    334FINSuunta 2000 (527)+39:44Mikko Vapa55:40
    335FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+39:47Jukka Lahtinen46:37
    336FINOK Trian 3 (178)+39:51Christoffer Hindsberg42:38
    337FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+39:56Tero Hyykky52:23
    338FINKarjaan Ura (709)+39:59Linus Lehto42:51
    339FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+40:06Jarno Kukonlehto51:43
    340SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+40:15Jens Kaminsky55:13
    341FINPihkaniskat (228)+40:16Risto Niinimki52:45
    342FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+40:18Jyrki Ahvonen49:20
    343SWESderhamns OK (385)+40:24Lars Lindgren50:16
    344FINJussis seven (397)+40:29Mika Laitamki44:34
    345FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+40:33Lauri Kahila46:57
    346FINPaha Rasti (1162)+40:46Jari Kaaja50:27
    347SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+40:50Bjrn-Ove Pettersson49:38
    348FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+40:59Tommi Kemppainen48:15
    349NOREmit (479)+41:01Jan Kocbach40:24
    350FINRastiketut (433)+41:09Jukka Aho48:57
    351FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+41:13Timo Kokkonen52:41
    352FININUS (1762)+41:27Andrej Kuokkanen45:34
    353FINMS Parma 6 (286)+41:38Pekka Jokimies48:59
    354FINPullin serkut (601)+41:42Antero Pulli50:50
    355SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+41:46Erkii Eerro52:22
    356FINPanssariprikaati (341)+41:46Simo Toivonen52:29
    357FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+41:59Ari Mnnikk52:57
    358SWESkogslparna (203)+42:03Oskar Forsberg49:10
    359FINRaisu Lumous (421)+42:08Markku Lahti53:51
    360SWENykpings OK (51)+42:28Jens Wngdahl36:58
    361FINRasti E4 (205)+42:31Juha Pietilinen40:40
    362FINMS Parma 5 (508)+42:32Pasi Tlkk49:14
    363FINNavi 2 (305)+42:34Jesse Ihalainen41:57
    364FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+42:35Jukka Jokela52:25
    365FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+42:36Kimmo Niemi48:52
    366SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+42:37Anders Karlsson51:11
    367FINRasti-Jussit (365)+42:38Sakari Koskela42:09
    368SWEOK Msen (331)+42:39Kent Brjesson55:42
    369FINRastikarhut (263)+42:39Kari-Pekka Seppnen50:38
    370FINIF Femman 2 (497)+42:41Jari Hautala47:25
    371SWEDalaportens OL (238)+42:41Oliver Jgeva49:27
    372SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+42:42Ove Torstensson45:13
    373NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+42:46Hallvard Nordbrden42:49
    374ESTOK West 2 (1501)+42:46Mati Preitof52:18
    375FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+42:48Lasse Seppl58:08
    376LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+42:52Martins Vimba51:38
    377FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+43:08Oskari Jumppanen44:05
    378FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+43:12Pyry Hyppl55:17
    379SWESigtuna OK (757)+43:15Ulf K Rask53:23
    380FINHakuliset (1022)+43:19Teemu Hakulinen52:42
    381FINRasti E4 2 (318)+43:22Roope Sormunen50:02
    382FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+43:23Jani Lepist47:12
    383POLOK!Sport (379)+43:23Piotr Dragowski53:00
    384FINOK Botnia (253)+43:25Jonas Nyman47:16
    385FINLapin Sudet (705)+43:26Jukka Lehtinen50:06
    386SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+43:27Janis Sars43:54
    387FINOL-Bowlare (330)+43:31Jyrki Uotila51:51
    388RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+43:32Pavel Barskii58:02
    389FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+43:32Jukka Kurttila58:55
    390FINTelemark Team rn (446)+43:36Kalle Martikainen49:31
    391FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+43:37Juha Simil48:33
    392SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+43:39Fredrik kerlind52:53
    393FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+43:59Mika Kerkola45:19
    394LATIK Auseklis (390)+44:03Alvis Lepiksons58:34
    395FINHiiltomiehet (299)+44:13Mika Hkkinen43:22
    396FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+44:13Mikko Lampi50:16
    397FINSK-0K (542)+44:15Vesa Virkki55:34
    398RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+44:39Sergey Suslov1:00:04
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+44:44Mikko Lepo43:01
    400FINMS Parma 4 (225)+45:02Mikko Laavainen45:14
    401SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+45:04Lino Legac45:24
    402FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+45:14Ollimatti Heikkinen46:13
    403FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+45:16Jouni Saranp47:44
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+45:24Mika Malinen48:16
    405FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+45:25Eemil Sakki44:57
    406FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+45:28Taneli Hrknen55:06
    407FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+45:29Markku Bergman46:40
    408SWEOK Alehof (1257)+45:32Svalin Oscar56:12
    409RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+45:41Superoleg Maksimov52:17
    410FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+45:44Lassi Tanskanen47:41
    411FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+45:53Jarkko Urpalainen44:28
    412LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+45:56Guntars Kikucs49:16
    413FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+45:58Vesa-Pekka Jalli54:23
    414FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+46:00Antti Kalapudas50:50
    415FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+46:06Jouni Mkrinen46:22
    416FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+46:07Tuukka Tuomala46:39
    417FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+46:14Seppo Vehkala54:44
    418FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+46:16Visa Koponen54:41
    419SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+46:33Christoffer Eskilsson42:42
    420FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+46:36Vesa Forsblom49:02
    421FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+46:39Tomi Silvonen42:02
    422SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+46:39Adrian Dahlstrm49:38
    423FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+47:00Mika Ilomki47:40
    424FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+47:01Antti Hautalahti49:40
    425FINRasti-Vihti (993)+47:03Mikael Kykk53:25
    426FINKoukut (906)+47:04Jari Kiiskinen1:00:49
    427FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+47:08Nicolas Dalibard1:01:49
    428FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+47:09Kaarle Pieninkeroinen55:13
    429FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+47:10Olli Laitala58:28
    430LATBurkanciems OK (303)+47:16Artis Locmelis43:40
    431FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+47:21Tuomas Mikkola56:36
    432SUIOl Norska (410)+47:23Bruno Haldemann54:00
    433FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+47:24Markus Sinijrvi48:52
    434SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+47:58Greger Westerlund1:01:56
    435SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+48:05Mikael Palmberg46:09
    436FINKemin Kiilat (620)+48:11Jussi Laakkio44:20
    437FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+48:15Arto Ranki48:49
    438SWEIF Thor (1779)+48:17Andreas Eng50:45
    439LTUVERSME (890)+48:19Paulius Kudriavcevas50:40
    440FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+48:28Risto Tolonen56:20
    441FINSappion Veikot (668)+48:28Petri Jykyl54:16
    442FINRiihon ukk (848)+48:29Niko Jokinen56:52
    443FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+48:30Hannes Wickholm49:19
    444FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+48:33Tommi Uusimki44:34
    445FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+48:34Roald von Schoultz51:15
    446SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+48:36Martin Oppliger58:16
    447RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+48:40Maksim Budarin57:27
    448SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+48:46Magnus Falkenstrm45:40
    449FINIF Minken (423)+49:26Niclas Calden52:30
    450FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+49:33Esa Hmlinen1:05:50
    451FINVaalan Karhu (396)+49:44Taisto Kemppainen58:30
    452FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+49:46Kai Pasonen49:42
    453FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+49:48Timo Narvinen58:04
    454SWETby OK 2 (216)+50:14Emma Hagrot46:52
    455FINTurengin RC (1695)+50:16Esa Merilinen1:02:22
    456SWEVsby OK (640)+50:19Robert Elver50:09
    457FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+50:34Janne Nurminen48:39
    458FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+50:44Risto Hrknen57:02
    459SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+50:48Bengt Schwartz50:18
    460FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+51:01Ville Siukkola47:06
    461FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+51:49Juha Minkkinen51:52
    462SUISwiss Seniors (593)+51:52Brigitte Grniger49:51
    463SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+51:54Martin Lerjen51:47
    464FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+51:55Tapio Pysti45:04
    465NORNeed for speed (748)+51:57Are Eriksen52:48
    466NORIK Grane (509)+52:00Vegard Fiane Pedersen51:02
    467FINTurun NMKY (335)+52:03Olli Vlke51:30
    468FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+52:06Jorma Hartimo50:32
    469FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+52:19Johan Pkknen1:04:52
    470FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+52:41Jussi Hietala49:35
    471FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+52:44Pekka Herttua50:23
    472FINSCA Finland (851)+52:50Petri Huiko52:42
    473FINMADROG (450)+52:51Jukka Kallio53:22
    474RUSOmega (183)+52:58Sergey Yutkin56:02
    475RUSNorthern Wind (146)+53:01Alexandr Seleznev55:09
    476FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+53:24Mikko Kaamanen51:59
    477GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+53:33Ian Webb51:17
    478FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+53:36Jarmo Launonen54:59
    479FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+53:54Petri Vanninen52:09
    480FINTeam Lost (722)+53:58Jan Hopearuoho53:10
    481RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+54:05Vladimir Dvoryanskii52:35
    482FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+54:09Jukka Hautaniemi47:30
    483FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+54:11Eero Liimatainen1:00:37
    484FINSK Riski (1767)+54:17Jarmo Heikkinen51:58
    485LAT30draugi.lv (485)+54:22Martins Godins48:55
    486FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+55:00Janne Rossi39:51
    487FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+55:02Matti Forsberg1:02:55
    488FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+55:10Heikki Virekunnas45:52
    489SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+55:21Staffan Walfridsson51:32
    490SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+55:25Lars Nordgren53:36
    491FINOK77 3 (921)+55:49Kare Visuri59:44
    492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+55:55Stefan Hellberg48:42
    493SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+55:58Kjell Nilsson49:07
    494FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+56:01Miika Utter54:04
    495SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+56:04Jan Flueckiger55:30
    496FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+56:21Teppo Hujala54:26
    497NORGanddal IL (169)+56:27Alf Johan Walgermo Lima43:10
    498SWEAaterbaaten (666)+56:35Fredrik Johansson57:51
    499FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+56:36Mikko Peltonen52:57
    500FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+56:39Emil Johansson49:05
    501FINKeparDI (437)+56:44Rasmus Alen47:40
    502FINSuunta Jurva (469)+56:48Jaakko Puntila1:00:19
    503ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+56:50Raul Kudre44:09
    504FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+56:56Panu Haaramo46:55
    505FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+57:08Teemu Korhonen47:06
    506FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+57:14Jarkko Tuomi1:03:34
    507FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+57:14Tuomo Tuomisto48:28
    508FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+57:17Heikki Jokinen47:47
    509FINPerhon Kiri (716)+57:18Tuomas Huopana58:50
    510SWEUme OK (233)+57:23Anders Fries57:23
    511FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+57:24Miko Hrknen47:50
    512FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+57:24Ari Torniainen56:08
    513FINAS Skinnarila (498)+57:26Henrik Tarkkio1:01:07
    514FINTampereen Yritys (990)+57:26Kari Kyyrnen1:03:11
    515FINLuolamiehet (557)+57:29Tommi Ristinen55:14
    516FINKompa (1651)+57:30Matti Vuori53:53
    517FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+57:32Valtteri Laine54:37
    518ESPImperdible (551)+57:33Alberto Minguez53:09
    519FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+57:35Jarno Varis55:02
    520NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+57:36Olav Millian Schmitt Gran52:34
    521FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+57:38Joonas Julkunen1:00:57
    522FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+57:41Tony Vuorinen1:05:55
    523FINNastolan Ter (455)+57:43Markku Kyyrnen55:03
    524NORWing OK 2 (1099)+57:46Terje Midtb1:04:52
    525ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+57:48Toomas Tarve54:58
    526LTUMedeina (572)+57:51Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:06:35
    527FINBertelin pojat (516)+57:52Tuomas Tlli44:44
    528NORRingerike OL (235)+57:52Juha Viena48:09
    529FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+57:58Kari Koivisto50:44
    530FINRUK Eksym (1615)+58:02Mika Salonen50:44
    531FINFirstbeat (532)+58:03Aku Kalajo50:30
    532FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+58:05Kari Matilainen57:01
    533SWESkarpncks OL (566)+58:11Oskar Nederheim1:07:06
    534SWESurahammars SOK (451)+58:13Stefan Eriksson45:21
    535FINSK Vuoksi (98)+58:14Lauri Simil43:46
    536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+58:16Atte Lahtinen49:22
    537FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+58:19Jaakko Hamunen1:04:24
    538SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+58:28Simon Rueegg56:14
    539FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+58:38Janne Kempas44:18
    540FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+58:40Toni Kukkonen44:15
    541FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+58:48Pasi Hongisto46:07
    542FINOlavin Rasti (343)+58:57Tuomas Huttunen48:47
    543SWERns OK (531)+58:58Johannes Eklund58:46
    544SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+59:01Tom Hollowell56:39
    545FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+59:02Taneli Hynninen55:44
    546FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+59:04Simo Marila55:54
    547FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+59:06Arttu Jetsonen1:05:33
    548FINNavi 8 (1512)+59:07Timo Kohvakka58:43
    549FINMalax IF (478)+59:11Tomas Glasberg49:06
    550FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+59:12Ilkka Malmi1:00:45
    551SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+59:14Stefan Schlatter49:35
    552FINMetshallitus (490)+59:16Annika Vaara49:44
    553FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+59:23Ari Ylihrsil52:10
    554FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+59:26Kristian Liljestrm52:25
    555SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+59:28Klas Bringert53:19
    556FINIK Falken 2 (609)+59:30Niklas Wik1:01:17
    557FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+59:30Kari Sillanp1:02:02
    558FINJyvskyln amk (580)+59:33Markku Oikarinen1:11:35
    559FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+59:34Pietilinen Ilpo52:26
    560FINSuunnaton Into (453)+59:43Matti Mattila59:34
    561FINSweco (405)+59:55Matti Prssinen55:15
    562SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+59:56Conny Ekstrand1:00:12
    563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:00:01Kari Valonen53:28
    564FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:00:04Tatu Virtanen1:03:45
    565FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:00:15Janne Piril53:45
    566FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:00:18Juha Oravainen1:08:19
    567FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:00:49Mika Nissinen1:01:32
    568NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:00:51Ronny Rykkje48:12
    569FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:00:54Mikko Riihimki1:01:18
    570FINIK Falken (565)+1:00:56Matias Grankull45:08
    571FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:01:03Marko Sopo1:08:12
    572FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:01:07Marko Mikkola58:20
    573FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:01:18Antti Kemppainen1:02:03
    574FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:01:35Ilari Vaalavirta55:38
    575FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:01:40Samuel Hippi1:01:11
    576SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:01:43Jenny Carlsson1:00:58
    577FINTarpian Suunta (394)+1:02:01Esa Toivonen48:47
    578FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:02:03Urpo Heikkinen1:05:11
    579FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:02:04Kalle Kokkila45:26
    580FINMurut (470)+1:02:12Tiina Haarlaa50:28
    581FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:02:14Janne Turpiainen1:01:09
    582FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:02:14Sven Rea55:48
    583NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:02:17Ole Martin Edstrm51:16
    584FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:02:19Panu Hyvnen55:11
    585FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:02:20Sakari Iskanius48:06
    586FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:02:32Toni Haapala55:54
    587FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:02:34Toni Koivisto45:35
    588FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:02:37Mikko Salmela50:11
    589FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:02:39Janne Kohonen54:18
    590SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:02:41Johan Markstedt47:39
    591FINEP-40 (1601)+1:02:48Mika Lassila1:02:28
    592FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:03:02Elias Peltonen1:00:00
    593FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:03:25Toni Karsikas54:41
    594FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:03:27Erkki Saarijrvi50:32
    595FINSK Mortis (492)+1:03:27Pekka Suorsa45:09
    596ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:03:27Taivo Timmusk50:16
    597FINOC Toffee (361)+1:03:28Samuli Ketola57:06
    598FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:03:32Vesa Mattila1:05:28
    599FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:03:34Jari Mkinen1:04:52
    600FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:03:37Pauli Lempa52:45
    601SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:03:43Henrik Bostrm48:54
    602FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:03:46Ville Salovaara1:03:15
    603FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:03:46Esa Mattila1:12:26
    604FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:03:48Jarkko Munne1:07:10
    605FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:03:48Juha Martikainen42:53
    606ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+1:03:49Tnis Piirisild49:00
    607FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:03:50Petteri Puntala1:07:26
    608SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:03:51Arvid Linder54:37
    609FINPalo-88 (1023)+1:03:53Saku Virtaniemi1:02:37
    610FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:03:59Jarmo Hyypp55:45
    611FINIK rnen (682)+1:04:00Esko Tavast49:33
    612ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:04:16Rein Zaitsev57:04
    613LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:04:31Andris Dzalbs50:32
    614FINKela (773)+1:04:38Perttu Sainio51:37
    615FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+1:04:47Jyrki Eskola59:51
    616FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:04:50Tuomas Jrvinen1:00:01
    617SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:04:51Truls Persson55:06
    618FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:04:52Lasse Kataja1:02:39
    619FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:04:54Hannu Pietil54:12
    620FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:04:55Jouko Kytl50:51
    621FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:04:57Kauko Pkkl55:51
    622FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:04:59Tapio Tikkanen47:53
    623FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:05:00Laura Pajunen56:54
    624FINKoovee 5 (634)+1:05:02Heikki Malmlund58:54
    625FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:05:03Valter Forsen1:01:00
    626FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:05:04Saana-Maria Rahko58:29
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+1:05:07Henrik Lundgren1:05:12
    628ESTJOKA (357)+1:05:09Tiit Thnas1:07:00
    629FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+1:05:14Kalle Kiveks1:04:05
    630FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:05:17Joona Viholainen48:49
    631FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:05:20Aleksi Lahti57:28
    632FINSito (873)+1:05:21Timo Myyrylinen1:02:59
    633SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:05:22Jonas Vikstrm53:25
    634FINIF land (391)+1:05:25Gran Johansson51:24
    635FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:05:27Urpo Vnnen51:19
    636RUSIzhora (654)+1:05:28Denis Eltsov55:22
    637NORk-94 (353)+1:05:29ystein Kildahl58:22
    638FINIK Kronan (503)+1:05:30Stefan backa1:03:11
    639FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:05:33Mika Lammi49:37
    640FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:05:35Juha Ilvonen1:07:01
    641FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:05:39Joonas Majuri1:04:53
    642FINTYTSU (1746)+1:05:41Outi Reitmaa59:32
    643FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:05:42Johanna Hulkkonen46:28
    644ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:05:44Heiti Hallikma1:02:45
    645FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:05:44Veli-Pekka Nurmi49:02
    646FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:05:46Simo Helkkula56:58
    647FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+1:05:48Niko Blomberg58:59
    648FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+1:05:50Antti Rossi59:33
    649FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:05:54Matti Olli48:03
    650FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:05:57Atte Etula54:21
    651FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:06:03Pasi Yli-Oijala47:43
    652SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:06:05Harry Hietanen49:33
    653FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:06:28Kai Paavola52:16
    654FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:06:31Simo Villanen51:35
    655FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+1:06:37Ari Niskanen51:43
    656FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+1:06:42Pentti Tammisaari59:37
    657LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+1:06:49Gregor Heyer1:05:39
    658FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+1:06:50Timo Puhakka1:02:01
    659FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:06:51Petteri Salminen52:13
    660NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:06:52Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:00:51
    661NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:06:53Roar Saxhaug1:03:31
    662FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:06:56Juuso Vstil50:23
    663FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:06:58Rami Saarijrvi51:44
    664SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:07:00Anton Gumaelius55:57
    665FINHrt Lampaat (652)+1:07:02Joni Hakonen53:48
    666FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:07:03Rafaela Ilmoni56:44
    667FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:07:06Pekka Muukkonen52:08
    668FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:07:06Jussi Kauppinen48:42
    669FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:07:08Kristian Knaapi52:43
    670FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:07:18Sakari Innanen57:38
    671FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:07:20Jukka Pajunen58:39
    672FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+1:07:25Juho Markku1:03:36
    673FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:07:33Aki Alatalo48:24
    674FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:07:33Erika Uotila1:00:00
    675FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:07:38Petri Kotro43:22
    676FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+1:07:39Antti Ermaja51:49
    677FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:07:44Risto Jokiniemi1:02:09
    678LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:07:46Maris Baltins1:00:05
    679FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:07:48Tero Visnen54:44
    680FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:07:49Jori Falkstedt52:47
    681SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:07:50Rasmus Blockgren47:52
    682FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:07:51Jari Jukkola55:00
    683FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:07:53Pasi Ikonen50:55
    684FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:07:53Niko Metsmuuronen50:40
    685FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:07:54Esa Rnkman1:05:19
    686FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+1:07:57Mikko Aulamo58:28
    687FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:08:00Kalevi Kivipelto1:01:49
    688FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+1:08:00Ari Martikainen52:08
    689FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+1:08:02Kimmo Vnni54:31
    690FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:08:04Kari Elovaara1:04:20
    691NORSkien OK (778)+1:08:06Kjetil Dahl47:36
    692FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+1:08:09Raimo Virtanen1:01:26
    693FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:08:12Aki Lintumki1:01:26
    694ESTOK West (507)+1:08:15Olavi Loo56:42
    695FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:08:18Marko Kuusikko54:38
    696SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:08:20Sven Klein51:29
    697FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+1:08:26Petri Iloviita1:04:10
    698FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:08:28Mikko Peltonen49:52
    699FINRastitykki (540)+1:08:36Mikko Patrakka51:39
    700FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:08:38Robert Donner49:44
    701ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:08:40Mihkel Jrveoja48:25
    702FINRajaveljet (864)+1:08:41Simo Kiero59:52
    703FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:08:49Jari Kanko1:02:16
    704FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:08:50Mika Ahvenainen1:04:54
    705LATVeselava (976)+1:08:56Aigars Actins56:06
    706FINBasware (1689)+1:09:00Heikki Lepist1:03:51
    707FINOutotec (894)+1:09:00Kristian Myllymki54:43
    708FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:09:01Tarmo Ketola1:01:30
    709FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+1:09:05Pekka Mntyl52:21
    710FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:09:06Touko Tuomola59:24
    711FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:09:07Sini Pekkala57:26
    712SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:09:08Hans Vedin50:55
    713FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+1:09:11Jouni Heinnen57:14
    714FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:09:19Mauri Rustari1:09:17
    715LATBriksnis (1054)+1:09:20Ints Kalnins58:56
    716FINEndurance (538)+1:09:22Juha Smnen1:18:26
    717ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:09:24Paul Lumi51:03
    718FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:09:29Ossi Sippu55:14
    719SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:09:34Mats Herbert56:01
    720FINOP (845)+1:09:35Pasi Laaksonen53:44
    721RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:09:36Matvei Ivanov57:32
    722SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:09:39Hkan Redtzer1:07:02
    723FINSievin Sisu (715)+1:09:40Pasi Virkkala56:00
    724FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:09:44Tapani Lintula55:29
    725FINSolf IK (554)+1:09:47Marcus Enegren55:12
    726FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:09:49Sampo Ahlsten1:15:58
    727FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:09:49Joel Finskas1:04:42
    728FINATQsi (1217)+1:09:51Jarmo Pkknen1:09:08
    729FINDirty Seven (1074)+1:09:52Eirik Nordbrden58:09
    730FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:09:54Lauri Kojola53:31
    731FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+1:09:54Jari Simola52:54
    732FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:09:55Jari Heiskanen53:09
    733FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:09:59Janne Heininen51:15
    734LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:10:04Gints Jubelis55:17
    735FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:10:06Janne Taskinen1:00:19
    736FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:10:17Vesa Koskinen49:09
    737FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:10:22Tommi Kenttmies51:13
    738FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:10:24Teemu Penttil49:17
    739FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:10:28Jussi Syrjl55:49
    740FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:10:29Thomas Hellstrm58:57
    741FINRastihaukat (487)+1:10:34Tony Hellstedt55:53
    742FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:10:41Kimmo Kossila1:00:50
    743SWEOK sterker (307)+1:10:43Kalle Persson52:14
    744FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:10:44Sanna Nymalm54:34
    745FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:10:45Matti Alasuvanto53:21
    746FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:10:46Saku Kirves54:24
    747FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:11:01Yrj Uusivirta52:39
    748FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:11:14Mikko Laurikkala58:10
    749ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:11:32Danilo Piht48:37
    750SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:11:36Stefan Hedlund47:53
    751FINNagu IF (1668)+1:11:37Tommy Nymalm49:16
    752NORLarvik OK (476)+1:11:38Per Olav Gulbrandsen48:11
    753FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:11:40Esa Kurki48:11
    754FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:11:42Mikael Bck52:50
    755FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:11:44Juhana Suurnkki55:13
    756FINIntersport (541)+1:11:45Harri Hollo53:13
    757SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:11:49Bo Gustavsson59:55
    758GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:11:51Thomas Wilson54:36
    759FINOC Puisto (649)+1:11:58Ketola Petri56:39
    760FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:12:03Paavo Keisanen54:05
    761FINSK Uranus (590)+1:12:05Mikko Remsu52:18
    762FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:12:07Jussi Neuvonen1:02:30
    763FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:12:11Pekka Kerkola57:25
    764FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:12:12Hannu Ventomki56:14
    765FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:12:35Juha Heikkinen1:07:57
    766FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:12:36Seppnen Mika1:02:06
    767FINHollmenit (1706)+1:12:36Petri Hollmn1:02:58
    768FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:12:40Markku Nieminen59:55
    769FINVincit (931)+1:12:42Petri Suhonen1:06:12
    770FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:12:45Janne Siipola54:05
    771FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:12:45Esa Kangasmki54:19
    772FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:12:47Freia Gustafsson1:01:15
    773FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+1:12:49Per-Anders Lindgren58:25
    774FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:12:51Jukka Iitti54:12
    775FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:12:53Jari Kallio57:13
    776FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:12:53Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:05:33
    777FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:12:55Jarkko Lehtiniemi53:32
    778FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:12:58Erkka Harju-Sntti52:02
    779FINTurun Visat (698)+1:12:58Teemu Halttunen46:09
    780FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:12:59Juha Anttila58:26
    781FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:13:01Matti Tarkkanen56:50
    782FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:13:06Jani Jauhiainen53:47
    783FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+1:13:08Laukkanen Janne1:09:27
    784FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:13:08Kosti Hyypp59:01
    785FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:13:11Robert von Frenckell57:29
    786FINBeach Boys (496)+1:13:12Markus Aho59:02
    787FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:13:14Antti Rnkk1:20:02
    788FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:13:23Lasse Westerholm52:59
    789FINOscar Software (1045)+1:13:25Pekka Mki49:12
    790FINThinkers (930)+1:13:31Olli Makkonen56:03
    791FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:13:33Aleksi Simola58:22
    792FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:13:37Mika Huhtanen57:33
    793FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:13:39Mika Luukkonen47:35
    794NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:13:47Ole Morten Frseth55:32
    795FINTeam Happonen (811)+1:13:49Mikko Happonen58:18
    796FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:13:51Kalle Luokola50:29
    797FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:13:52Samuli Saukkonen55:48
    798BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:13:53Jim Russell1:03:16
    799FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:13:55Matias Mki-Petys54:56
    800FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:13:58Harri Salminen55:13
    801FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:13:59Janne Antikainen59:59
    802FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+1:14:01Jukka Toikkanen1:04:07
    803FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:14:01Matti Ristimki54:17
    804FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:14:06Ari Heinola52:11
    805FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:14:08Joonas Karjalainen54:47
    806FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:14:09Antti Hurme1:00:05
    807FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:14:11Markus Ylijoki48:43
    808FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:14:14Tuomas Saramki53:48
    809FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:14:14Evelyn Pusa58:55
    810FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:14:15Pivi Autio47:02
    811FINOK Jorren (642)+1:14:16Henrik Backman53:51
    812FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:14:18Tero Lehtonen55:06
    813FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:14:18Jukka Nyystil58:29
    814FINFTA (741)+1:14:21Pyry Tapio1:10:37
    815FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:14:22Petri Koivula55:30
    816FINStora Enso Mets (456)+1:14:24Seppo Hurri1:00:38
    817SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:14:26Helena Markstedt59:39
    818FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:14:26Joni Juva52:40
    819FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:14:28Erkki Pulkkinen56:36
    820FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:14:29Vesa Ovaska46:30
    821FINValtra (826)+1:14:30Mika Heimonen56:06
    822FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:14:30Saija Tikkinen1:00:12
    823FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:14:31Petteri Lepist55:12
    824NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:14:32Ivar Haugen47:50
    825FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:14:35Jussi Keskinarkaus48:57
    826FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:14:36Valto Laiho57:40
    827FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+1:14:37Mika Mustalahti1:07:30
    828SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:14:37Andreas Sundstrm55:26
    829FINOK Kristina (852)+1:14:39Rune Bergstrm53:56
    830FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:14:40Simo Uusikartano56:39
    831FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:14:43Jaakko Jokela1:02:13
    832FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+1:14:44Esa Ryynnen1:10:53
    833SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:14:45Klara Yngvesson55:49
    834FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:14:47Antti Karttimo54:58
    835FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:14:47Tuomo Niskanen57:06
    836FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:14:49Harri Jrvinen56:07
    837FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:14:51Johan Pivike56:20
    838FINTaxi Team (742)+1:14:53Tapani Varamki1:01:43
    839FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:14:56Juho Sihvola53:57
    840FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:14:57Jukka Karvonen1:00:40
    841FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:14:58Petri Talvitie1:13:09
    842FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:15:00Vin Johansson55:31
    843FINKerkesix (1581)+1:15:01Tatu Solin1:04:40
    844FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:15:02Matti Rikknen1:00:05
    845FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:15:03Jukka Nikulainen50:09
    846FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+1:15:04Juha Pullinen1:13:47
    847NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:15:04Haakon Arnesen1:08:46
    848LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:15:06Gediminas Ranonis55:33
    849FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:15:09Matti Suvanto56:59
    850FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:15:10Tommi Koistinen59:04
    851FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:15:12Ville Leinonen58:17
    852FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+1:15:13Hkan Bjrklund57:26
    853FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:15:14Mika Jouhki52:40
    854FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:15:16Mikko Laine50:39
    855FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:15:16Petri Ollonen59:00
    856SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:15:16Niklas Barsk58:18
    857FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:15:18Annelie Haka58:24
    858FINVTT (1100)+1:15:19Teemu Mutanen54:53
    859FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:15:21Jyrki Kommio52:01
    860RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:15:22Evgeny Matrosenkov48:00
    861ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:15:24Tarmo Kuub56:02
    862FINTukes (726)+1:15:26Tanja Heinimaa55:22
    863FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:15:28Benjamin Holmgren55:34
    864FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:15:29Genadijus Jonauskas49:10
    865SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:15:29Daniel Leibundgut1:08:40
    866FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:15:33Lotta Rberg57:46
    867FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:15:34Heikki Hietalahti1:05:08
    868FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:15:34Jani Sirainen54:36
    869FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:15:35Lauri Tapola55:31
    870FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:15:36Juha Kylliinen58:56
    871SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:15:37Roine Andersson1:02:24
    872FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:15:37Antti Schroderus58:27
    873FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:15:40Timo Vyrynen58:18
    874FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:15:41Sampo Virtanen53:03
    875FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:15:50Heikki Lintu1:02:26
    876SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:15:52Snke Bandixen1:05:23
    877FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:15:57Matti Haveri-Heikkil53:03
    878FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:15:57Matti Hailu57:55
    879FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:16:00Esko Reeni1:28:25
    880FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:16:10Timo Tommila1:08:33
    881FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:16:11Aleksi Alho59:08
    882FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:16:13Olli Kujansuu1:03:08
    883FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:16:16Harri Ovaska1:04:32
    884FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:16:18Anssi Jrvinen1:02:51
    885FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:16:24Heikki Tiihonen1:01:40
    886FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:16:33Eija Rantala55:57
    887FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+1:16:33Panu Rahkila1:06:22
    888FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:16:34Petteri Niskanen46:05
    889NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:16:38Eskil Aasmul1:05:16
    890FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:16:41Visa Jokelainen1:03:08
    891FINJuntit OK (574)+1:16:45Lauri Leinonen56:49
    892FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:16:46Anu Roininen1:04:06
    893FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:16:47Simo Tuomala56:10
    894FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:16:48Antti Jaakkola1:03:09
    895SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:16:48Malin Annegrd51:41
    896FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:16:49Joonas Pahkala56:53
    897FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:16:50Kari Silokangas58:16
    898FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:16:51Tatjana Eskolin1:02:17
    899FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:16:54Aleksi Heikkil55:15
    900FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:16:56Lasse Hrknen53:38
    901FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:17:07Eero Manerus1:01:20
    902FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:17:13Pekka Niemensivu1:08:41
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:17:19Tapio Annala59:06
    904FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:17:20Jukka Maaninka51:00
    905FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:17:22Kaj Grn51:58
    906FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:17:23Kalle Ruotsala58:34
    907FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:17:25Jouko Peipinen57:54
    908FINMaasillat (977)+1:17:37Ilari Maasilta1:14:17
    909FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+1:17:39Marko Lassila1:01:37
    910BELHamok (735)+1:17:42Stefaan Schutjes59:43
    911LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:17:50Dzintars Salavs50:50
    912FINKotipojat (801)+1:17:51Pekka Metsola1:05:08
    913FINSAL (703)+1:17:52Antti Toppila59:02
    914FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:17:55Reima Rantanen1:00:19
    915FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:17:59Vesa Koirikivi56:10
    916FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:18:03Esko Nummi1:07:12
    917FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+1:18:09Hannu Ahlqvist1:24:46
    918FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:18:13Markus Suominen1:12:35
    919FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:18:18Mikko Myhnen55:05
    920RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:18:19Dmitriy Parkhut54:59
    921FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:18:23Joni Juvonen55:12
    922FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:18:24Jani Vist53:17
    923FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+1:18:31Jouko Lahtinen1:21:00
    924FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:18:33Atte Koskela52:42
    925FINNavi 7 (1070)+1:18:34Pasi Haapiainen1:11:59
    926FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:18:34Antti Tervo1:11:37
    927FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:18:37Oona Tolppanen1:04:11
    928FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+1:18:38Pertti Kuosmanen1:08:22
    929FINCSC (1030)+1:18:40Joni Virtanen54:01
    930FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:18:42Asko Mtt53:15
    931FINNCS Sport (484)+1:19:05Jarmo Hokkanen53:17
    932FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:19:07Teemu Kulmala57:35
    933FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:19:08Mika Tommola53:37
    934FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+1:19:18Elina Borgenstrm1:02:23
    935FINTeam Villisika (835)+1:19:20Markku Takamaa1:05:05
    936SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:19:23Lars Palmqvist50:18
    937FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:19:24Ritva Partanen1:05:08
    938FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:19:24Bjrn-Erik Wickholm59:06
    939FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:19:25Jukka-Pekka Salmela57:44
    940FINSukK 83 (600)+1:19:30Tatu Partanen59:19
    941SWEGanska OK (1044)+1:19:39Pr Fridsell1:01:47
    942ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:19:42Abel Ledesma52:52
    943FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:19:43Aleksei Hamppu1:00:43
    944FINWellGuide (1574)+1:19:45Antti Suonp1:18:17
    945FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:19:46Topi Hanhela57:19
    946FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:19:46Eetu Rajala51:27
    947FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:19:49Ari Enroth59:43
    948FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:20:04Juha Vepslinen1:02:34
    949FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:20:05Netta Rajamki49:29
    950FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+1:20:06Paavo Rasilainen1:19:07
    951SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:20:08Martin Hunhammar39:21
    952FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:20:10Hannu Mitikka59:59
    953FINKemira Vastus (787)+1:20:11Mikko Takamaa1:06:12
    954FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:20:11Jesse Miettinen58:55
    955FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:20:14Reima Vainio56:58
    956FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:20:16Pasi Nevala55:40
    957FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:20:17Rauno Laine58:23
    958FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:20:19Pernilla Tunis1:04:39
    959FINAjolinja (970)+1:20:19Kimmo Rautiainen56:13
    960FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:20:21Samu Pietilinen51:31
    961FINPelikassit (650)+1:20:22Aleksi Uosukainen53:16
    962FINOpusCapita (777)+1:20:27Kimmo Kauranen1:19:47
    963FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:20:28Timo Helin48:35
    964FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:20:29Joonas Heikkil57:07
    965FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:20:33Heikki Koskela58:04
    966FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:20:36Harri Korkka58:01
    967FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:20:38Jani Harju56:00
    968FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:20:39Tiina Kerkola56:28
    969FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:20:41Ismo Ryynnen1:01:17
    970FINValmet Technologies (841)+1:20:43Jouni Sipilinen1:05:43
    971FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:20:45Risto Viitanen59:27
    972FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:20:46Tommi Nyman56:06
    973FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:20:46Jari Ohrankmmen57:33
    974FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+1:20:49Juhan Heinonen1:07:23
    975FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:20:53Tauno Pajukangas54:57
    976FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:20:54Alpo Laitinen1:00:25
    977FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:20:56Mikko Marjamaa56:31
    978FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+1:20:57Markku Luoto1:14:37
    979FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:20:59Jere Manninen1:07:51
    980FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:21:00Henrik Dahl54:32
    981FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:21:02Valtteri Vainio1:04:12
    982FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:21:07Esko Harila56:16
    983FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:21:07Ari Kuusholma57:11
    984FINRastiketut 2 (806)+1:21:11Timo Hoskari1:06:00
    985FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:21:13Pertti Salmenoja1:05:28
    986SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:21:13Stefan Carlsson54:23
    987FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:21:14Risto Pura54:06
    988FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:21:16Juuso Reponen43:59
    989FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:21:18Ari Hanttu57:31
    990FINNeliveto (1236)+1:21:18Juha Paturi1:07:01
    991FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:21:21Ari Jussinmki1:06:12
    992FINKops (1056)+1:21:22Jani Nuutinen1:00:55
    993FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:21:22Janne Kankainen1:02:28
    994FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:21:22Juha Tolonen54:37
    995FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:21:24Johannes Kolu1:03:17
    996FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+1:21:27Aimo Partanen1:17:06
    997FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:21:28Timo Hmlinen52:41
    998FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:21:29Matti Silvennoinen56:53
    999FINKananpojat (882)+1:21:31Antti Kyckling59:00
    1000FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+1:21:34Jari Turto1:07:38
    1001FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:21:35Bo-Gran Sund1:14:07
    1002FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:21:37Juha Hintsala1:03:11
    1003FINAtria (754)+1:21:37Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti57:05
    1004FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:21:39Sampo Jrnefelt1:02:01
    1005FINBitcomp (915)+1:21:39Jani Heikkil1:02:12
    1006FINIisu (780)+1:21:41Raimo Jrvenp1:03:35
    1007SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+1:21:42Otti Bisang1:04:57
    1008FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:21:44Kauko Vainiomki1:04:34
    1009FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:21:45Jouni Vre1:06:15
    1010FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:21:46Olli Apilo53:53
    1011FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:21:48Reijo Krook1:01:19
    1012FINEDX (785)+1:21:49Mika Korpi1:01:04
    1013FINKanin tahti (957)+1:21:53Jukka Gers1:05:10
    1014FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+1:21:55Seppo Tossavainen1:02:52
    1015FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+1:21:56Jarmo Antikainen1:10:28
    1016FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:21:58Heikki Hillo56:48
    1017FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+1:22:02Juha Tiuraniemi1:03:14
    1018FINOtava (871)+1:22:07Pelle Lindholm1:07:44
    1019FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:22:07Tuomo Kujala1:02:02
    1020FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:22:08Sami Laurila58:42
    1021SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+1:22:09Thomas Schneider1:08:13
    1022FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:22:11Ilkka Penttil54:28
    1023FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+1:22:17Kari Ennola1:01:52
    1024FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:22:22Lauri Lumme51:55
    1025FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+1:22:41Eero Sompi1:04:37
    1026FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+1:22:43Ahti Romo1:02:41
    1027FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+1:22:51Ari Niemensivu1:04:33
    1028FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:22:54Antti Virtanen56:53
    1029FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:22:56Visa Sippu1:05:43
    1030FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:23:01Lauri Itkonen55:24
    1031FINLostBoys (1313)+1:23:03Marko Karjalainen57:54
    1032FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:23:04Pekka Jokinen1:03:50
    1033FINKorona (1072)+1:23:08Markus Lemberg1:05:52
    1034FINCage (1046)+1:23:11Kalle Hietaranta57:27
    1035FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:23:12Mika Mntyl53:31
    1036FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:23:13Antti Puroila56:43
    1037FINKTTO (1178)+1:23:15Joonas Rotko1:12:28
    1038FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:23:172 Sport in Muhos1:00:00
    1039FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:23:19Kimmo Kerkknen58:05
    1040FINHerraseura (847)+1:23:20Matti Timonen52:06
    1041FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:23:22Juuso Heiskanen1:01:49
    1042FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:23:23Katarina Nikkinen58:32
    1043GBREUOC 2 (1427)+1:23:25Clement Claret1:08:54
    1044FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:23:26Teemu Halkosaari58:53
    1045FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:23:28Eveliina Hasu1:05:16
    1046LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:23:29Egons Solmanis1:07:03
    1047FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:23:29Samuli Kiskola1:09:31
    1048FINKanuuna (1117)+1:23:30Jani Granqvist1:04:24
    1049FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:23:30Santeri Vanhala1:05:39
    1050FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:23:31Asko Vainio57:24
    1051FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:23:32Vili Vartiala59:27
    1052FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:23:34Ilkka Tanttinen52:33
    1053FINRauhansalot (1683)+1:23:34Marko Rauhansalo1:06:22
    1054FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:23:36Mikko Asikainen56:56
    1055FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:23:38Antti Uusikartano1:03:55
    1056FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:23:40Pekka Rantila59:39
    1057FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:23:42Antti Pietikinen1:01:22
    1058FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:23:43Lasse Jyrkinen59:52
    1059FINeLadies (1604)+1:23:45Sanna Tervakangas57:53
    1060FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:23:47Antti Pekkala1:03:30
    1061FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:23:48Kalle Jrvel56:52
    1062RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:23:50Sergey Skopinskiy53:31
    1063FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:23:50Markku Salmi59:36
    1064FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:23:52Stephan Witick1:06:48
    1065FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:23:54Timo Moilanen1:06:47
    1066FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:23:57Sakari Ilomki59:49
    1067FINHnt SK (812)+1:23:59Kimmo Virtanen57:18
    1068FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:24:01Jukka Haavisto1:05:41
    1069ESTBona Fide (798)+1:24:01Kaido Nurja53:26
    1070FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+1:24:03Karri-Pekka Laakso1:08:48
    1071FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:24:04Kimmo Hilli56:49
    1072FINTurku Multisport (1020)+1:24:04Juha Juhola1:10:56
    1073FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:24:05Sirra Toivonen54:52
    1074SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:24:08Henrik Flordal56:03
    1075FINBuildercom (1134)+1:24:11Anni Lemmetty1:00:53
    1076FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:24:13Sami Hyvnen51:02
    1077FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:24:15Kai Pulkkinen1:00:57
    1078FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:24:30Markku Korpela57:56
    1079FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:24:34Tero Virkkala56:24
    1080FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:24:41Vesa Ihalainen57:51
    1081FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:24:43Lassi Hietala58:11
    1082FINLynx 5 (739)+1:24:45Kai Hilo56:53
    1083FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:24:46Erkki Turunen59:44
    1084FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:24:48Sanna Koivusalo56:58
    1085FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:24:50Hannu Savolainen55:51
    1086FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:24:52Andrei Kruger59:49
    1087FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:24:54Tony Bjrk58:32
    1088FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:24:58Johanna Keskitalo59:30
    1089FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:24:59Mikko Lindroth59:05
    1090FINPYVMM (1147)+1:25:00Jukka Nurmi1:00:31
    1091FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+1:25:01Meri Louhisola54:19
    1092FIN2Einsteins (771)+1:25:05Tero Tuppurainen1:06:12
    1093FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+1:25:08Sami Alitalo1:03:15
    1094FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:25:09Antti Terv1:01:37
    1095FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:25:10Marko Kela1:01:02
    1096FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:25:12Jorma Lindeman55:58
    1097FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:25:15Mia Lindroth1:00:40
    1098FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:25:15Hkan Jerning55:56
    1099FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+1:25:17Juho Toivola1:02:02
    1100FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:25:18Jukka Virnala1:09:35
    1101FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:25:20Heikki Laininen1:11:09
    1102FINLettupojat (919)+1:25:23Juho Kakko1:07:23
    1103FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:25:26Tero Halonen1:00:25
    1104FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:25:29Antti Leinonen1:05:52
    1105FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:25:31Markus Junes58:55
    1106FINKannuksen Ura (658)+1:25:37Vesa Korpijrvi1:01:48
    1107FINTeam Azure (758)+1:25:47Matti Antila54:58
    1108FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+1:25:48Raimo Pitknen1:10:45
    1109FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:25:49Panu Koskinen53:47
    1110FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:25:50Jari Lehtonen55:15
    1111FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:26:05Sonja Kyrl44:30
    1112FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+1:26:08Risto Mkelinen1:11:54
    1113FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:26:18Unto Korhonen1:06:38
    1114FINTrafix (1642)+1:26:22Esa Karvonen1:00:29
    1115FINMPKK99.kadk (1530)+1:26:24Tommi Leirimaa1:13:15
    1116FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:26:25Mikko Lamminp57:09
    1117FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+1:26:35Anders Wallin1:12:42
    1118FINPaVi (586)+1:26:37Simon Ollus1:02:49
    1119FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:26:39Angelika Immonen1:00:20
    1120FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:26:41Janne Sthlstrm53:36
    1121FINHRUP (1171)+1:26:45Petri Savilahti55:48
    1122FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+1:26:46Ossi rn1:00:51
    1123FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:26:53Karri Virkajrvi58:42
    1124FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+1:26:55Mikael Portin1:11:16
    1125FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:26:56Juha Juutila1:01:59
    1126FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:27:00Tommi Grover1:01:52
    1127FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:27:01Matias Pusa1:04:45
    1128FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+1:27:01Ari-Matti Leinonen1:10:00
    1129NORModum OL 2 (1390)+1:27:04Arno Grnhovd53:15
    1130FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:27:07Lauri Piril52:20
    1131FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:27:08Markku Piironen1:03:33
    1132FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:27:11Oiva Kumpulainen1:01:50
    1133FINHirviveikot (827)+1:27:11Juha Toivonen1:02:37
    1134FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:27:14Jukka Keskitalo1:02:08
    1135FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+1:27:14Timo Kosonen55:53
    1136FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:27:16Risto Porkka58:03
    1137FINAron Haka (932)+1:27:19Sami Kattilakoski56:17
    1138FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:27:21Simon Harston48:43
    1139FINIF land 2 (1327)+1:27:32Sture Andersson1:11:56
    1140FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:27:47Antti Mansikkaviita1:00:23
    1141FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:27:51Esa Nurmela1:04:06
    1142SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:27:55Diana Soldagg1:01:07
    1143FINOK77 5 (1027)+1:28:01Jonas Westerlund1:00:07
    1144FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:28:03Panu Ovaska59:24
    1145FINNavi 4 (971)+1:28:12Joel Sihvonen58:49
    1146FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:28:13Matias Viitasalo1:13:42
    1147RUSLegenda (289)+1:28:20Aleksey Balandin44:31
    1148FINLyyti (1736)+1:28:22Rami Peltonen1:00:21
    1149LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:28:23Oskars Seilis53:48
    1150FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+1:28:24Mikko Norrbacka57:46
    1151FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+1:28:26Jari Liukkonen59:48
    1152NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:28:27Erling Grammeltvedt51:33
    1153FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+1:28:29Markus Mononen53:44
    1154FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+1:28:30Juha-Matti Laiho54:33
    1155FINPowerfinn (1230)+1:28:36Rauno Aavasalo1:05:19
    1156FINSettiijt (480)+1:28:39Maiju Kohonen57:47
    1157FINEpiln Esa (591)+1:28:42Hannu Saari58:31
    1158FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:28:50Markus Kari57:11
    1159FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+1:29:17Tomi Heikkil58:59
    1160FINAuran Vannas (1025)+1:29:19Raimo Syrjl1:07:43
    1161FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:29:23Jarmo Mkel1:00:59
    1162FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+1:29:23Jarmo Sulopuisto1:00:28
    1163FINOK Trian 5 (337)+1:29:28Maximillian Jrvinen50:23
    1164FINStormin Ters (1088)+1:29:38Raimo Liukkonen1:07:08
    1165SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+1:29:38Lennart Trollvad1:13:28
    1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:29:45ge Liljestrm1:06:14
    1167FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:29:53Jani Leppniemi1:04:58
    1168FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+1:29:55Jarkko Nikkil1:17:21
    1169FINPyyparvi (1548)+1:29:57Inka Pyy1:12:38
    1170FINRoamers (937)+1:29:59Jani Rouvali1:05:55
    1171FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:30:00Ari Hyytiinen1:11:02
    1172FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:30:05Anne Honkanen1:08:20
    1173FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:30:08Mikko Heinikoski1:06:04
    1174FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+1:30:08Juha Tuhkalainen1:10:14
    1175FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+1:30:11Antti Kuljukka1:12:14
    1176FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+1:30:11Jussi Pasanen1:00:45
    1177FINEksym 360 (1593)+1:30:13Jukka Kleemola1:10:07
    1178SUIOLG Chur (1238)+1:30:15Marcel Schiess57:20
    1179FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+1:30:18Pasi Turunen1:03:23
    1180FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+1:30:29Pia Isolhteenmki59:49
    1181FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:30:43Pekka Toppari1:11:01
    1182FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+1:30:52Mikaela Creutz1:11:47
    1183GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+1:30:55Roger Coombs1:00:12
    1184FINIlves-teatteri (991)+1:30:57Harri Jortikka1:01:43
    1185FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+1:30:59Riku Kopra53:37
    1186FINSports by LUT (879)+1:31:01Olli Nakari1:01:14
    1187FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+1:31:02Arto Jokinen57:06
    1188FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:31:10Jarmo Munck54:05
    1189FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+1:31:11Meri Sipil1:22:33
    1190FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:31:31Vesa Halonen53:12
    1191FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+1:31:41Jyrki Kiviniitty59:50
    1192FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+1:31:45Henri Kontoniemi54:16
    1193FINsalparasti (874)+1:31:46Kari Pulkkinen1:05:21
    1194FINWrtsil (799)+1:31:51Matti Virtanen1:09:53
    1195FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+1:32:07Kalle Kuoppamki1:15:23
    1196FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:33:00Jyrki Saloniemi1:04:28
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+1:33:02Harri Vlimki1:05:14
    1198FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+1:33:07Mika Isolahti1:11:44
    1199FINFuturice (1237)+1:33:11Osmo Haapaniemi1:02:56
    1200FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:33:14Toni Huuskonen1:07:18
    1201FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:33:15Ari Hyvnen1:06:54
    1202FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:33:17Seppo Rantala1:05:26
    1203FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:33:23Vesa Harjula1:13:24
    1204NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:33:23Nils Gjelsten1:26:29
    1205FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+1:33:30Hannu Ali-Haapala1:13:43
    1206FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:33:33Anders Lindahl59:41
    1207FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:33:37Risto Salovaara1:12:38
    1208FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+1:33:37Jarkko Pesonen1:04:33
    1209FINPllikt (1225)+1:33:38Mika Damskgg1:11:27
    1210FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:33:40Semi Helin1:05:32
    1211FINUrpon Rytky (854)+1:33:41Tapio Alapuranen1:03:45
    1212FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:33:43Timo Kirvesmki1:05:18
    1213FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:33:48Eero Nevalainen1:08:29
    1214FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:33:51Pasi Virtanen1:06:31
    1215FINMattersoft (1212)+1:33:55Mika Kulmala1:15:45
    1216FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:33:56Jarkko Japola55:08
    1217FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+1:33:58Keijo Kantojrvi1:09:18
    1218FINMacGregor (808)+1:33:59Timo Trogen1:05:26
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+1:34:03Juuso Lehtonen1:07:02
    1220FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+1:34:07Pekka Koskenpato1:33:23
    1221FINMontun Uho (1569)+1:34:11Eero Kinnunen1:11:36
    1222FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+1:34:24Niko Kinnunen1:01:38
    1223FINOK77 6 (769)+1:34:28Johan Uusimki1:19:43
    1224FINMesikmmenet (1091)+1:34:33Tuomo Rintanen1:04:13
    1225FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+1:34:34Heikki Eklund1:16:45
    1226FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:34:45Juha Jokela1:01:52
    1227FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:34:50Klaus Vnttinen1:01:41
    1228FINVnkypannu (816)+1:34:55Jari Kaitajrvi1:02:04
    1229FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:34:58Petri Hmynen1:05:17
    1230SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+1:35:01Borg Rikard1:03:05
    1231FINF (1693)+1:35:04Arto Heikkinen1:06:57
    1232FINUPM Seekers (1150)+1:35:05Sauli Jrvenp1:08:14
    1233FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:35:05Jussi Alakoskela1:05:02
    1234FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:35:05Kirsi Ilmonen54:23
    1235FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:35:07Bengt Westerlund1:00:45
    1236FINTurska (1183)+1:35:08Taavi Hupponen58:05
    1237FINJoutomiehet (1339)+1:35:10Jussi Nygrd1:12:35
    1238FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+1:35:12Hannu Tiusanen1:09:23
    1239FINSolita (522)+1:35:19Satu Mkitammi53:43
    1240FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:35:21Seppo Niemi1:10:13
    1241FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:35:22Lauri Rintala1:04:16
    1242FINKohta lytyy (1130)+1:35:24Risto Lintula1:11:38
    1243FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:35:31Staffan Pettersson1:00:40
    1244FINHal Bro (656)+1:35:50Jyrki Rintala58:31
    1245FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:36:04Jyrki Tuokko1:00:35
    1246FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:36:07Jukka Piril58:32
    1247FINTosiMiehet (936)+1:36:09Pivi Lassila1:06:58
    1248FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+1:36:12Harri Ignatius1:14:22
    1249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+1:36:15Jari Sjstrm1:22:44
    1250FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+1:36:17Heikki Kaihlavirta1:15:56
    1251FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:36:18Juho Elovaara59:22
    1252FINFujitsu (743)+1:36:20Antti Kaunisto58:07
    1253FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:36:21Tuomas Karjalainen54:05
    1254FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:36:22Sami Aalto52:39
    1255FINTP Gourp (1235)+1:36:24Antti Korpikallio1:04:47
    1256FINSalon Viesti (1141)+1:36:31Kari Vigelius1:11:12
    1257FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+1:36:33Markku Kylml1:15:45
    1258FINTekes InnOK (1201)+1:36:34Olavi Kernen1:11:09
    1259FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:36:35Oskari Pekkala54:02
    1260FINRastiaasit (1304)+1:36:37Markku Matikainen1:23:36
    1261FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:36:38Risto Oksanen55:20
    1262FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+1:36:40Aki Lindroos1:15:17
    1263FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+1:36:45Pekka Pietil1:08:31
    1264FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+1:36:47Olli Jukarainen1:08:11
    1265FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+1:36:48Ville Suntioinen1:28:02
    1266FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+1:36:50Ari Lemponen1:04:02
    1267FINRaTro (961)+1:36:57Jari Kauppinen1:09:52
    1268FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+1:37:22Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen1:11:08
    1269FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:37:35Kimmo Kyvnen57:26
    1270FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+1:37:39Perttu Piiroinen1:11:01
    1271FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:37:40Juha Tiainen53:44
    1272FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:37:47Jussi Eskelinen1:01:09
    1273FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:38:01Juuso Kujanp41:28
    1274FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+1:38:03Iikka Alanen1:16:46
    1275FINSPYMS (1083)+1:38:03Antti Vahe1:09:56
    1276FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+1:38:03Pekka Kantola1:13:36
    1277FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+1:38:10Kauno Muorujrvi1:05:12
    1278FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+1:38:23Pauli Huhtiniemi1:07:54
    1279SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:38:30Olof Svensson1:03:38
    1280FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+1:38:38Jussi Aaltonen1:06:26
    1281FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+1:38:40Pekka Lampela1:06:14
    1282FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+1:38:42Juho Ylinen1:13:54
    1283FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:38:43Teemu Rostedt53:22
    1284FINYkksjoukkue (628)+1:38:48Salomaa Anne1:14:50
    1285FINe-Sakki (1764)+1:38:49Matti Nissinen1:20:15
    1286FINSelviytyjt (1089)+1:39:00Mikko Ahtinen1:07:49
    1287FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+1:39:00Vesa Leinonen1:13:44
    1288SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+1:39:01Leonhard Suter1:08:47
    1289FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+1:39:03Kari Sainio1:08:19
    1290FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:39:05Silja Annila1:01:31
    1291FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+1:39:07Oskari Summanen1:07:34
    1292FINExme (1685)+1:39:09Erica Bckstrm1:14:10
    1293FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+1:39:10Anna Popova1:05:16
    1294FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:39:13Janne Nieminen1:00:48
    1295FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+1:39:13Konsta Kallio1:14:31
    1296FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+1:39:17Tatu Kalli1:07:39
    1297FINErs seura (1259)+1:39:18Mika Nieminen1:12:27
    1298FINKilon Miekka (1057)+1:39:19Jerry Mikkonen1:14:38
    1299FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:39:21Ilari Grnholm1:05:21
    1300FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+1:39:24Kalle Korhonen1:09:14
    1301FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+1:39:25Jarno Reuna1:17:01
    1302FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+1:39:28Hannu Ruotsalainen1:09:14
    1303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+1:39:29Tino Seilonen1:15:29
    1304LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+1:39:30Dzintars Lakis1:16:09
    1305FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+1:39:33Risto Luodonp1:16:08
    1306FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+1:39:42Jukka Katajisto1:13:05
    1307FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:39:58Kenth Sgfors57:08
    1308FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+1:40:05Jukka Toivonen1:06:07
    1309LATMona OK (567)+1:40:12Peteris Zarins1:19:37
    1310FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+1:40:18Sami Lampinen1:17:36
    1311FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:40:26Pertti Heinikangas1:03:05
    1312FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+1:40:40Pekka Ottelin1:16:37
    1313LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+1:40:43Borovikovs Juris1:21:15
    1314FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:40:49Tuomas Kaulio1:03:10
    1315FINOK77 8 (1464)+1:41:00Timo Tolkki1:21:14
    1316FINOK77 7 (1114)+1:41:03Rolf Sirvi1:14:46
    1317FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:41:05Miika Rantanen1:04:16
    1318FINLandis+Gyr (691)+1:41:07Kai Saarhelo1:10:33
    1319FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:41:14Jouni Pikkumki1:01:11
    1320FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+1:41:17Bengt Lvsund1:16:44
    1321FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+1:41:20Isabel Auren1:10:31
    1322FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:41:20Jorma Joutsensaari59:56
    1323FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+1:41:21Erkki Jaatinen1:09:49
    1324FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+1:41:34Mathieu Lemercier1:07:30
    1325FINEnegia (1015)+1:41:54Antti Laatikainen1:00:33
    1326FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+1:42:03Harri Jukarainen1:10:57
    1327FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+1:42:05Pertti Salminen1:13:16
    1328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:42:06Jari Valtonen57:17
    1329FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+1:42:24Samuli Hietaoja1:10:28
    1330FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:42:26Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi1:08:24
    1331FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+1:42:28Kasper Mkel1:23:59
    1332FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:42:29Jaakko Lindeman1:08:10
    1333GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:42:46Jussi Heikkinen1:04:55
    1334FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:42:49Juha Vehmas1:02:45
    1335FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+1:42:52Severi Halkosaari1:17:00
    1336FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:42:54Salla Laitinen1:00:36
    1337FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+1:42:56Tom Toivonen1:19:01
    1338FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+1:43:00Tommi Koskinen1:12:39
    1339FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:43:05Liisa Siltanen1:02:42
    1340FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:43:07Erno Aalto1:05:43
    1341FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:43:10Jukka Hnninen1:01:41
    1342FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:43:13Panu Pousi1:02:29
    1343FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:43:15Kimmo Nurminen1:09:02
    1344FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+1:43:28Antti Nikkola1:18:59
    1345FINVarnitsa (994)+1:43:29Kalle Aspelund58:46
    1346FINTuuripellet (653)+1:43:30Jukka Turva1:05:19
    1347FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:43:34Matti Miinala1:06:05
    1348FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:43:40Niklas Ekman1:06:04
    1349FINKarsTa (1724)+1:44:06Hanna Aho1:07:19
    1350FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+1:44:09Tommy Vuorio1:24:34
    1351FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+1:44:10Markku Louhi1:29:41
    1352FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:44:19Ismo Suntio1:06:52
    1353FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+1:44:22Matti Salonen1:16:33
    1354FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:44:26Tapio Hankala1:01:55
    1355FINOnninen (1575)+1:44:32Tuomo Koskinen1:11:16
    1356FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:44:34Esa Heikkinen1:00:23
    1357FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:44:34Mika Autio1:07:44
    1358FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+1:44:36Pasi Huttunen1:16:31
    1359FINHortoilijat (1513)+1:44:56Timo Rantanen1:14:54
    1360FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+1:45:06Hannu Kauppinen1:17:12
    1361FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:45:10Andre Lindroos1:02:29
    1362FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:45:13Mikko Mkitalo1:05:18
    1363FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+1:45:14Mikko Antell1:16:27
    1364FINWIO Team (1254)+1:45:17Hannu Honkala1:02:54
    1365FINTerwaskannot (1634)+1:45:18Juhani Kurula1:20:40
    1366FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:45:21Karri Karanko1:07:49
    1367FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+1:45:23Matti Jrvinen1:10:59
    1368FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:45:29Petrus Holm1:02:37
    1369FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+1:45:35Matias Haukkala1:14:01
    1370FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+1:45:42Ville Kauppi1:11:09
    1371GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+1:45:45Trevor Hoey1:30:22
    1372FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+1:45:48Kai Koistinen1:13:27
    1373FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+1:45:53Jorma Ryynnen1:19:08
    1374FINABB SK (1745)+1:45:58Jukka Kantokoski1:09:04
    1375FINNavi 5 (1011)+1:46:12Timo Mouhu1:15:38
    1376FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+1:46:27Olli Jrvinen1:23:21
    1377FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:46:33Janne Salomki48:01
    1378FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:47:00Kaijus Asteljoki1:06:47
    1379FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:47:02Janne Mki1:09:52
    1380LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:47:27Janis Ikaunieks1:07:11
    1381FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:47:33Sami Virtanen1:02:10
    1382FINVierestohi (1353)+1:47:33Jyrki Vainikainen1:05:58
    1383FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:47:35Pekka Kurki1:05:23
    1384FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:47:37Kai Lyytinen1:09:27
    1385FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:48:07Kari Parviainen49:37
    1386FINEricsson SK (889)+1:48:16Levente Varga1:16:53
    1387FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:48:22Victor Sten1:10:07
    1388FINTeam Kesko (1351)+1:48:32Jorma Niinimki1:11:19
    1389FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+1:48:35Aki Luhtanen1:29:18
    1390FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:48:43Eero Knaapinen1:11:31
    1391FINPiiroiset (1554)+1:48:47Tommi Piiroinen1:14:05
    1392FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+1:48:52Seppo Kuokkanen1:14:37
    1393FINSK Samperi (903)+1:49:01Perttu Ronkanen1:07:40
    1394FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+1:49:03Kiia Isokallio1:11:46
    1395FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:49:04Sebastian Aniszewski1:11:33
    1396NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+1:49:06Helge Tiger Haugland1:22:30
    1397FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:49:09Ari Varamki1:08:04
    1398FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:49:10Lasse Kervinen1:05:54
    1399FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:49:10Sakari Heikkinen1:06:08
    1400ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:49:14Pavel Ufanov-Mishin53:09
    1401FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+1:49:15Ilmari Saastamoinen1:20:32
    1402FINIBM Sport club (1118)+1:49:17Raimo Hynynen1:10:27
    1403FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+1:49:19Kalle Siven1:00:07
    1404FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+1:49:23Tiina Vepslinen1:11:52
    1405FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+1:49:26Erkki Pietilinen1:11:14
    1406FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+1:49:27Seppo Kinkki1:12:13
    1407FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+1:49:30Anssi Rautio1:12:01
    1408FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+1:49:34Ilpo Alanko1:22:00
    1409FINRastisudit (1637)+1:49:36Jussi Santanen1:22:33
    1410FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+1:49:48Pekka Montell1:09:55
    1411FINCadpool (1055)+1:49:50Jussi Jansson1:25:01
    1412FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+1:49:52Reijo Honkanen1:02:56
    1413FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+1:49:55Martti Salmio1:08:45
    1414FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+1:49:58Niko Arvo1:28:12
    1415FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+1:50:04Juhani Sillanp1:16:14
    1416FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+1:50:07Juha Ferin1:22:27
    1417FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:50:09Olli Nikander1:00:44
    1418FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+1:50:13Tapani Nippala1:14:52
    1419FINX-Boomarit (1341)+1:50:39Antti Lauslahti1:24:34
    1420FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+1:51:14Ari Salonen1:13:17
    1421FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+1:51:37Tero Helenius1:18:50
    1422FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+1:51:41Jari Lehtosaari59:40
    1423FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+1:51:44Heikki Anttila1:06:17
    1424FINME Pummit (1172)+1:52:08Pertti Pkkil1:20:28
    1425FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+1:52:08Juha Mkinen1:08:07
    1426FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+1:52:10Kasperi Halonen1:12:12
    1427FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+1:52:14Matti Viitala1:19:45
    1428FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+1:52:30Kari Koistinen1:12:00
    1429FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+1:53:13Sini Holma1:19:25
    1430FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:53:24Samuli Havia1:00:47
    1431FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+1:53:26Vesa Matkaselk1:03:19
    1432FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+1:53:30Paavo Inkinen1:09:48
    1433FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+1:53:30Jesper Wikman57:22
    1434FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+1:53:54Pekka Airaksinen1:01:38
    1435FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+1:53:57Markku Pulliainen1:10:39
    1436FINTamrock (1298)+1:54:03Jarmo Rantanen1:27:40
    1437FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+1:54:09Tiia Grnholm57:52
    1438FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+1:54:10Ahti Weijo1:07:16
    1439FINRejlers (1158)+1:54:21Kari Kilkki1:11:29
    1440FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+1:54:56Esa-Pekka Kapanen1:23:27
    1441FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+1:54:58Ilari Jalli1:22:16
    1442FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+1:54:59Juha Kotanen1:18:00
    1443FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+1:55:02Jouni Hjelm1:04:35
    1444FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+1:55:25Mirjam Uusitalo1:24:34
    1445FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+1:55:28Eero Viitanen1:26:59
    1446FINJYY Jopa (1104)+1:55:31Tiia Hakio1:18:51
    1447FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+1:56:05Simo Jutila1:01:39
    1448FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+1:56:09Sami Lahtinen1:25:32
    1449FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+1:56:16Elomaa Mikko1:19:05
    1450FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+1:56:18Lassi Kurittu1:26:43
    1451FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+1:58:14Tomi Heinola1:14:46
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+1:58:16Jarmo Laakso1:27:14
    1453FINRasti-UHO (1568)+1:58:19Matti Lindstrm1:09:10
    1454FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+1:58:21Ari Hirvonen1:27:03
    1455FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:58:34Harri Vaarala55:13
    1456FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+1:58:37Roy Torrkulla1:20:10
    1457FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+1:58:38Toni Turu1:06:11
    1458SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+1:58:56Roger Berggren1:05:04
    1459FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+1:59:11Ville Kujala1:02:31
    1460FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+1:59:12Antti Valo1:06:37
    1461FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+1:59:14Jaakko Kyhk1:14:49
    1462FINKilon Kipint (1328)+1:59:22Joonas Sepp1:33:50
    1463FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+1:59:29Veli-Matti Jutila1:09:27
    1464FINPumppuveikot (1587)+1:59:30Marjut Varpula1:06:37
    1465FINKilpparit (1311)+1:59:34Timo Kilpiinen1:26:35
    1466FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:59:36Tuomo Ahola1:02:26
    1467FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+1:59:41Jouni Rinta-Keturi1:17:27
    1468FINKimito SF (1059)+1:59:50Anders Nordell1:00:29
    1469FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+1:59:56Samuli Seppl1:03:54
    1470FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:00:08Pauli Kaikkonen52:11
    1471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:01:10Heikki Heinonen1:20:33
    1472FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:01:24Pekka Valkonen59:11
    1473FINPummilla yhn (1716)+2:01:26Aapo Lumikoivu1:37:36
    1474FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:01:51Martti Lappalainen1:21:07
    1475FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:01:54Mikko Pelto1:03:39
    1476FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:02:13Jyrki Lms1:15:42
    1477FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:02:13Rego Ostonen1:04:28
    1478FINMetos (947)+2:02:17Jari Visnen1:03:04
    1479FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:02:20Markku Inkinen1:20:54
    1480FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:03:12Eino Kossila1:10:52
    1481FINSorsa Team (1521)+2:03:13Pekka Sorsa1:24:31
    1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:03:15Mikko Pellikka1:22:03
    1483FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:03:17Esa Sairanen1:19:06
    1484FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:03:18Mikko Itranta1:00:16
    1485FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:03:19Aapo Palonen1:15:38
    1486FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:03:21Jari Nousiainen1:09:10
    1487FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:03:22Jussi Iinatti1:14:09
    1488FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:03:23Arto Kastman1:09:09
    1489FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:03:53Juha Nappu58:31
    1490FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:04:01Antti Virkki1:08:41
    1491FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:04:15Ilkka Vidgren1:23:23
    1492FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:04:17Jorma Mkiranta1:10:15
    1493FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+2:04:55Yrj Haapala1:31:57
    1494FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:06:10Jussi Hakola1:11:36
    1495FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:06:23Tanja Nyholm1:21:51
    1496FINKela 2 (1255)+2:06:25Ari Rautiainen1:39:50
    1497FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+2:06:28Kari Salo1:46:27
    1498FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:06:31Tommi Salo1:06:49
    1499FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+2:06:31Petri Autero1:34:42
    1500FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:06:35Tenho Jokela1:32:36
    1501FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:06:40Matti Takalokastari1:10:36
    1502FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:06:42Vesa Starck1:22:29
    1503FINRaula Team (1659)+2:06:48Pekka Raula1:24:33
    1504FINNabla (1289)+2:06:51Markku Rissanen1:06:04
    1505FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+2:06:53Matti Krenlampi1:21:37
    1506FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:07:00Juhani Tuomaala1:10:26
    1507FINJre (1222)+2:07:02Lauri Tunkelo1:24:28
    1508FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:07:04Tuomas Kesti1:34:13
    1509FINToiska (1067)+2:07:05Jyri Mustajoki1:01:41
    1510FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:07:05Jari Laine1:24:55
    1511FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:07:11Tuukka Virrasoja1:24:27
    1512FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:07:16Antti Kaurala1:11:35
    1513FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+2:07:20Jouko Jokinen1:26:13
    1514FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:07:20Kari Koskinen1:16:52
    1515FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:07:32Jenni Jalava1:29:09
    1516FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:07:37Ari Lahdenkauppi1:11:33
    1517RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:07:41Sergei Katantsev1:14:19
    1518FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:07:41Tommi Hellsten1:11:32
    1519FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:07:50Milko Warinowski1:43:27
    1520FINSK SK (1336)+2:07:52Pekka Turpeinen1:29:38
    1521FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:08:40Elina Nuolioja1:36:22
    1522FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:08:42Ville Mustonen1:36:01
    1523FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:08:46Hannu Valjakka57:18
    1524FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:08:53Tapani Kosonen1:26:06
    1525FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:08:56Pauli Eskelinen1:30:39
    1526FINTupifast (1674)+2:09:29Miika Tupala59:47
    1527FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:09:32Reino Kaario1:16:32
    1528FINRastikato (1337)+2:09:50Seppo Knuuttila1:46:40
    1529FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+2:10:03Juha Sajomaa1:57:32
    1530FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:10:32Tapio Patanen1:19:13
    1531FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:10:34Heikki Ala-Honkola59:34
    1532FINLounapartio (1718)+2:10:38Severi Kajan1:10:14
    1533FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:10:48Tomi Saario1:25:08
    1534FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:11:20Antti Kuhasalo1:11:51
    1535FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+2:11:23Olli Suntiola1:32:09
    1536FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:11:29Pertti Laitinen1:30:11
    1537FINErnaali (1103)+2:11:31Hannu Siivola1:22:30
    1538FINSurut (1564)+2:12:42Jussi Nyystil1:16:37
    1539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+2:12:43Hannu Vtinen1:31:29
    1540FINTT226 (1584)+2:12:45Pasi Koskinen1:20:27
    1541FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:12:45Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi1:32:43
    1542FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:13:02Markus Tikkanen1:21:25
    1543FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:13:13Jarmo Kapanen1:17:09
    1544FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:13:15Jari Koivusalo1:38:47
    1545FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+2:13:19Jukka Matilainen1:29:35
    1546FINJucat Team (1303)+2:13:19Anssi Koski1:20:37
    1547FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:13:30Kari Timperi1:17:19
    1548FINTrimico (1730)+2:13:55Ville Tuomi1:09:24
    1549FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:14:24Hannu Tiusanen1:16:05
    1550FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:14:55Seppo Jokinen1:04:59
    1551FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+2:14:57Kasperi Launis1:18:00
    1552FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:15:18Teppo Salmia1:14:49
    1553FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:15:21Vesa Koivunen1:16:51
    1554FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:15:21Petri Lassila1:05:15
    1555FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:15:32Matti Nrhi53:17
    1556FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:16:11Jani Ekqvist1:42:59
    1557FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:16:49Hannu Kurki1:22:36
    1558FINYle boland (1620)+2:17:02Linus Hoffman1:01:13
    1559FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:17:30Niko Tuominen1:11:36
    1560FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:17:35Jari Pullinen1:21:29
    1561FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+2:17:37Mikko Hovi1:53:16
    1562FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+2:17:43Jaakko Jutila1:23:47
    1563FINVaadin (1524)+2:18:01Ingman Ville1:36:28
    1564FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+2:18:14Markku Riittinen1:39:47
    1565FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:18:50Tuure Ekman1:30:06
    1566FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:19:19Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:09:53
    1567FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:19:39Mika Kuokkanen1:01:00
    1568FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:19:45Riitta Lehvonen1:10:22
    1569FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:19:50Antti Pinomaa1:12:54
    1570FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+2:19:53Markku Laine1:21:25
    1571FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:19:54Risto Laari1:11:36
    1572FINValio Nestle (1279)+2:19:57Mikko Virtanen1:17:38
    1573FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+2:20:51Jyrki Vendelin1:31:33
    1574FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:20:53Ari Karhilahti1:22:37
    1575FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:20:59Antero Lehtoruusu1:06:33
    1576FINRoamers 2 (1769)+2:21:07Mikko Ahti1:33:34
    1577FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:21:15Harri Lukander1:15:01
    1578FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:21:40Heikki Tiainen1:06:40
    1579FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:22:02Topias Khknen1:02:11
    1580FINKonserni (1198)+2:22:24Markus Mkel1:06:29
    1581LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:22:34Mareks Kilups1:03:23
    1582FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:23:01Mika Heikura55:30
    1583FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+2:23:02Marko Leppl1:22:57
    1584FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+2:23:15Kimmo Juhala1:22:08
    1585FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+2:23:16Janne Tani1:21:26
    1586FINElMys (1354)+2:23:18Jari Marttila1:11:49
    1587FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:23:20Markus Hannula1:13:27
    1588FINEtte Lyd (1610)+2:23:21Marko Kyllnen1:21:37
    1589FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:24:18Henrik Nord50:35
    1590SWESMHI IF (506)+2:24:28David Gustafsson1:12:39
    1591FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+2:24:46Jyri Lehtinen1:23:10
    1592FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:25:15Olli Korkeakoski1:14:47
    1593FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:26:46Antti Nummela1:06:48
    1594FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+2:27:20Juho Lehtonen1:05:37
    1595FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+2:27:28Vesa Leppnen1:25:57
    1596DENStronger Together (793)+2:27:29Stefan Strandberg1:05:21
    1597FINAlphajrvi (1758)+2:27:34Sampo Turunen1:10:55
    1598FINvATE kings (1068)+2:28:24Tuomas Lindholm1:32:17
    1599SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+2:28:43Mikael Forslund1:21:22
    1600FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:29:04Pertti Vlimaa1:23:15
    1601FINSkipoli (1612)+2:29:13Ville Riihimki1:04:26
    1602FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+2:30:03Ossi Tamminen1:09:35
    1603FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+2:30:33Juha-Pekka Jalli1:08:03
    1604FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+2:30:52Marko Nalli1:12:15
    1605FINSweco 3 (1646)+2:31:06Rainer Yli-Koski1:50:48
    1606FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+2:31:46Kai Hmlinen1:16:37
    1607SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+2:32:13Anders Claesson1:34:00
    1608FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+2:32:16Jrgen Skld1:04:21
    1609FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+2:32:16Heikki Hyvrinen1:05:02
    1610FINSweco 2 (911)+2:32:21Arto Sivil1:02:24
    1611FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+2:32:33Lari Lehtomki1:23:52
    1612FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+2:32:41Mika Seppl1:21:42
    1613FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+2:32:43Leo Lehtimki1:20:55
    1614FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+2:33:34Juho Rutila1:06:41
    1615FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+2:33:53Sirkku Paavola1:22:26
    1616FINATC EFHK (1077)+2:33:55Jorma Tonteri1:26:06
    1617FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+2:34:19Oskari Myllykangas1:08:10
    1618FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+2:34:40Juho Vuori1:08:12
    1619FINTeam Supponen (1532)+2:35:16Eljas Supponen1:15:05
    1620FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+2:36:56Marjaana Menp1:36:39
    1621FINMatrix 2 (1348)+2:40:07Samuli Tuominen1:25:52
    1622SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+2:40:18Ingvar Ivarsson1:08:26
    1623FINLtynkntjt (1655)+2:40:28Jari Salminen1:10:57
    1624FINTeam SOSE (1294)+2:40:39Hilla Rudanko1:12:03
    1625FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+2:41:06Seppo Salomaa1:14:54
    1626FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+2:41:10Heikki Kilpi1:51:51
    1627FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+2:41:57Mikko Paunu1:04:12
    1628FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+2:43:13Juha-Matti Valjus1:18:42
    1629FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+2:43:25Esko Inkeroinen1:27:49
    1630FINContact force (1308)+2:43:27Juuso Heiskanen1:14:07
    1631FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+2:44:41Tapio Syrjl2:13:47
    1632FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+2:44:44Joonatan Bergholm2:03:09
    1633FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+2:45:18Esa Tuovola1:38:19
    1634FINOC Tuska (1721)+2:45:25Mikael Honkala1:25:39
    1635FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+2:46:49Patick Kulmala1:24:24
    1636FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+2:46:57Sami Kontulainen1:29:23
    1637FINKaLu-05 (830)+2:49:06Markus Lehtinen2:07:40
    1638FINVuorenveikot (1167)+2:50:30Pompo Stenberg2:12:09
    1639FINDatactica (1024)+2:51:00Anssi Klapuri1:12:41
    1640FINLauttapartio (1681)+2:51:52Atte sterholm1:37:47
    1641FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+2:52:27Joonas Rantanen1:25:11
    1642FINSallan Karhut (1127)+2:53:11Jussi Seppnen1:47:14
    1643FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+2:56:16Erkka Mattila1:12:10
    1644FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+2:57:36Raimo Hannukainen1:05:25
    1645FINFutisforum2 (1318)+2:57:50Lasse Virtanen58:30
    1646FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+2:57:54Timo Viinikainen1:42:01
    1647FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+2:58:23Heikki Hannula1:48:01
    1648FINVincit 2 (1553)+2:58:56Jari Huilla2:17:25
    1649FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+2:59:17Pekka Mnty1:29:52
    1650FINSYK-OPET (1157)+3:01:05Markku-Pekka Lehtomki58:10
    1651FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+3:01:34Jari Knskangas1:01:48
    1652FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+3:02:30Perttu Mikkola1:02:18
    1653FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+3:02:45Okko Lukkaroinen1:23:41
    1654FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+3:02:56Panu Piirtola1:32:45
    1655FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+3:03:09Hannu Whrn1:36:43
    1656FINIisalmen Visa (285)+3:03:26Hannu Viitala1:51:02
    1657FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+3:03:42Otto Ettala1:27:02
    1658FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+3:04:03Mauri Saarinen2:25:47
    1659FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+3:04:05Miikka Lahti1:33:51
    1660FINTSE for the Future (1589)+3:05:24Markus Granlund1:24:11
    1661FINKLY (1667)+3:05:28Antto Kulla1:35:22
    1662FIN3Polvea (1703)+3:06:48Ilkka Vuorinen2:16:24
    1663FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:07:06Petri Kettunen43:16
    1664FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+3:08:58Tuomo Valjus1:25:12
    1665FINNet Man (1597)+3:09:02Harri Takala1:43:21
    1666FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+3:10:44Ville Hyvnen1:30:06
    1667FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+3:11:13Jarkko Lohi1:20:09
    1668FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+3:12:11Tarmo Salmi1:58:47
    1669FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+3:12:23Saku Suuriniemi1:01:43
    1670FINKnut Posse (1540)+3:13:05Juhani Lukkarila1:07:37
    1671FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+3:17:17Kimmo Koponen1:28:06
    1672FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+3:19:15Antero Putkiranta1:26:18
    1673FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+3:21:31Jyrki Lahtonen2:04:37
    1674FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+3:22:45Simo Salonen2:13:37
    1675FINPVTUTKL (1333)+3:22:56Bernt kesson1:58:57
    1676FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+3:23:46Tapio Lehtonen1:30:43
    1677FINMatrix (1274)+3:24:15Tuomo Lempiinen1:59:43
    1678FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+3:24:36Markus Rask1:02:54
    1679FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+3:25:16Jarmo Jakoleff1:19:07
    1680FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+3:25:17Ville Jantunen1:21:15
    1681FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+3:25:20Hilja Mkinen1:16:19
    1682FINAjokoirat (1283)+3:26:47Juha Tikander2:02:29
    1683FINDNA - SYV (1613)+3:32:16Lauri Ahokallio1:42:59
    1684FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+3:39:15Seppo Mertaniemi1:46:17
    1685FINMustat Veljet (1345)+3:40:15Erno Laakso1:27:49
    1686FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+3:40:20Ari Sorvari1:21:52
    1687FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+3:43:20Juha Sarkio1:24:45
    1688FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+3:45:57Pasi Raitola1:56:21
    1689FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+3:47:45Hanneli Salo1:47:12
    1690FINKompassibois (1571)+3:49:26Kai Rantala1:30:25
    1691FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+3:51:34Juha Toivonen1:00:36
    1692FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+3:51:44Tomi Haapman1:26:30
    1693FINGauss-Krger (1249)+3:51:55Anssi Krooks1:27:42
    1694FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+3:57:04Mira Virtanen1:54:25
    1695FINRoamers 3 (1577)+4:20:26Toni Lehtinen1:10:37
    1696FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+4:20:43Deni Seitz1:34:08
    1697FINTeam Acclab (1728)+4:35:38Kai Nordlund2:06:51
    1698FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+4:42:38Toni Taiminen2:23:35
    1699FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+4:47:02Erkki Soininen1:59:35
    1700FINIC Events (1647)+4:47:38Patrik Kvikant1:17:56
    1701FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+5:22:08Juha Hakkarainen1:31:07
    1702FINSpektrum (1522)+5:23:27Paul Vuorela2:50:52
    1703FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+6:43:47Heimo Heiska3:50:53