jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 10,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+37:12Niilo Ojanaho1:34:47
    202LATOZONS OK (168)+37:13Martins Linde1:18:54
    203FINIF Femman 3 (520)+38:02Ove Haldin1:16:22
    204FINRasti 88 (435)+38:07Vesa Nokka1:25:56
    205SWEOK Kre (41)+38:43Remo Ruch1:21:54
    206FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+38:47Mikael Kauppi1:13:38
    207FINSocca (526)+38:48Jussi Jalkanen1:12:01
    208FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+38:54Mikko Tyryl1:19:50
    209SWETibro OK (622)+38:57Fredrik Johansson1:22:25
    210FINLynx 3 (378)+39:06Mikael Bostrm1:16:17
    211SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+39:22Linus Kaisajuntti1:11:43
    212NORKongsberg OL (155)+39:41Karl Fremstad1:13:14
    213RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+39:44Nikolay Shaikin1:19:16
    214NORRingsaker OK (195)+39:47Yngve Volden1:20:04
    215FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+39:52Kalle Junnikkala1:19:15
    216FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+40:09Janne Harju1:20:30
    217FINMaarian Mahti (273)+40:13Timo Kankaanp1:22:52
    218NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+40:17Magne Knudsen1:19:03
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+40:21Jyrki Mikkola1:27:44
    220SUIBussola OK (160)+40:36Kurt Schmid1:20:14
    221FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+40:40Reijo Bister1:18:46
    222SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+40:42Daniel Grahn1:15:04
    223FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+40:42Kari Matilainen1:27:55
    224SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+40:46Joel Bergkvist1:23:43
    225ESTPuujalad (546)+40:57Oliver Immato1:20:23
    226FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+41:08Marko Miettinen1:16:25
    227SWEHaninge SOK (179)+41:13Sara Eskilsson1:18:26
    228GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+41:13Tomi Kriinen1:21:27
    229SWEOK Roslagen (256)+41:14Robert Sandberg1:19:22
    230SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+41:24Joar Svartholm1:10:48
    231FINLahden Taimi (460)+41:28Timo Sarkkinen1:17:01
    232SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+41:31Thomas Haene1:17:24
    233SUIOLG Bern (206)+41:32Peter Gehriger1:29:14
    234FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+41:32Kimmo Pajula1:22:01
    235FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+41:34Teemu Remonen1:27:20
    236FINOulaisten Huima (440)+41:44Aleksi Huuha1:19:59
    237SWESundsvalls OK (264)+41:57Erik Toomingas1:27:42
    238SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+42:05Olle Forsberg1:24:47
    239FINPetolintu (369)+42:06Tuomo Kuisma1:11:50
    240NORGNEIST (229)+42:08yvind Johannessen1:25:05
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+42:15Vesa Elovaara1:24:47
    242FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+42:45Teemu Paavola1:21:14
    243NORNTNUI 3 (59)+42:47Niklas Profors1:14:40
    244SUIHelvetica United (1145)+42:47Matthias Oswald1:21:10
    245SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+42:47Johan Eriksson1:23:10
    246FINTeme Ski Team (342)+42:48Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:32:16
    247FINEspoon Akilles (208)+42:49Tuomas Vaherlehto1:19:56
    248FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+42:56Tero Kopra1:23:00
    249FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+43:00Antti Iivari1:12:50
    250FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+43:01Petri Moisio1:19:45
    251FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+43:12Timo Savonen1:18:49
    252SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+43:21Linus Lauri1:21:11
    253SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+43:24Oskar qvist1:21:50
    254SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+43:26Joakim Tingstorp1:22:08
    255FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+43:28Heikki Manninen1:20:08
    256SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+43:44Joakim Almtorp1:19:36
    257FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+43:45Matti Suutari1:17:29
    258FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+43:47Kari Tyynel1:25:50
    259SWENykpings OK (51)+44:11Jens Wngdahl1:05:46
    260FINUlvilan Ura (675)+44:13Jyrki Haikonen1:26:12
    261LATOK Kapa (158)+44:14Gatis Barons1:23:28
    262FINLuumen Rasti (234)+44:19Janne Ovaska1:21:27
    263FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+44:21Esa Hongell1:18:14
    264ESTSK100 (1775)+44:25Jaan Tarmak1:24:36
    265FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+44:31Marko Kivel1:26:53
    266GBREUOC (1203)+44:53Rob Kelly1:22:05
    267FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+44:53Tero Leppmki1:23:58
    268SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+45:04Max Berggren1:22:58
    269ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+45:07Andreas Kraas1:24:35
    270SWEGotlands OF (173)+45:13Fredrik Levin1:23:38
    271FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+46:07Pyry Huhtanen1:24:15
    272SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+46:15Partric De Boussard1:24:33
    273NOREmblem IL (1075)+46:16smund Steen1:43:05
    274SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+46:19Fredrik Mattsson1:29:05
    275FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+46:27Lauri Kahila1:19:56
    276SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+46:33Beat Roth1:16:34
    277NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+46:34Frank F. Karoli1:28:41
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+46:35Paulus Sulkula1:23:37
    279NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+46:37Anders Krona Haflan1:23:56
    280FINKarjaan Ura (709)+46:38Linus Lehto1:16:36
    281NOREmit (479)+46:41Jan Kocbach1:13:09
    282RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+46:43Aivar Jordan1:25:07
    283ESTRakvere OK (347)+46:43Tonis Kruusmaa1:24:27
    284LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+46:44Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:22:39
    285SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+46:47Antonio Serini1:21:23
    286FINRasti-Lukko (133)+47:06Janne Kallioniemi1:20:23
    287FINNrpes OK (223)+47:12Jens Perus1:28:27
    288SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+47:15Kristoffer Edshage1:27:57
    289FINRasti E4 (205)+47:30Juha Pietilinen1:12:45
    290RUSIngPromTeam (448)+47:33Egor Muzhilko1:27:28
    291UKROK Kompas (838)+47:33Sergiy Dankov1:30:29
    292NORAsker SK (1012)+47:45Eivind fsthus Gravir1:28:00
    293FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+47:58Kimmo Karhu1:27:06
    294SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+48:04Ola Brnnheden1:26:13
    295NORWing OK (313)+48:07Svein Erik Bratsberg1:31:24
    296FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+48:19Roope Rnkk1:36:10
    297FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+48:26Tuukka Mkinen1:27:16
    298FINRasti-Nokia (311)+48:35Jari Jokela1:25:22
    299FINHelppoRasti (564)+48:42J-P Loikas1:29:42
    300FINLaihian Luja (269)+48:51Tapio Karppi1:23:52
    301FINOK Trian 3 (178)+48:58Christoffer Hindsberg1:18:50
    302FINOK77 4 (661)+48:59Bodil Helgerud1:21:13
    303FINRastikarhut (263)+49:08Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:24:12
    304FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+49:51Tommi Kemppainen1:24:12
    305SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+49:52Anders Karlsson1:25:32
    306FINPihkaniskat (228)+50:00Risto Niinimki1:29:34
    307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+50:02Antti Karhunen1:29:02
    308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+50:35Petri Kuusinen1:20:29
    309FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+50:36Mikko Lepo1:15:59
    310FINHiiltomiehet (299)+50:37Mika Hkkinen1:16:52
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+50:38Lassi Aaltonen1:27:14
    312FINNavi 2 (305)+50:39Jesse Ihalainen1:17:07
    313SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+50:40Philip Edvardsson1:27:17
    314DENCopenhagen O (112)+50:40Aske Jepsen1:28:39
    315RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+50:42Pavel Barskii1:32:17
    316SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+50:44Erkii Eerro1:28:26
    317FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+50:44Mika Kerkola1:19:10
    318FINPullin serkut (601)+50:49Antero Pulli1:27:03
    319FININUS (1762)+50:52Andrej Kuokkanen1:22:05
    320FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+50:57Oskari Jumppanen1:19:00
    321FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+51:00Lauri Nuuttila1:27:41
    322FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+51:01Miika Vehmas1:33:37
    323FINPaha Rasti (1162)+51:05Jari Kaaja1:27:52
    324LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+51:09Martins Vimba1:27:01
    325FINRasti E4 2 (318)+51:19Roope Sormunen1:25:04
    326FINNostars (534)+51:20Jyrki Noponen1:32:39
    327NOREnga (163)+51:23Stein Arne Blomseth1:27:22
    328SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+51:26Gustav Andersson1:37:44
    329FINMS Parma 5 (508)+52:45Pasi Tlkk1:26:32
    330FINEx-Legends (217)+52:59Kimmo Liljestrm1:31:35
    331FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+53:00Asko Sippola1:29:31
    332FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+53:03Toni Tarkiainen1:30:18
    333FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+53:08Jouni Mkrinen1:20:30
    334FINMS Parma 4 (225)+53:09Mikko Laavainen1:20:27
    335SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+53:11Jrgen Nylen1:19:49
    336FINOK Botnia (253)+53:12Jonas Nyman1:24:09
    337FINLapin Sudet (705)+53:15Jukka Lehtinen1:27:00
    338FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+53:18Vesa Forsblom1:22:49
    339FINIF Femman 2 (497)+53:21Jari Hautala1:25:11
    340AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+53:22Stephan Seebck1:29:22
    341FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+53:24Ivan Egorov1:27:47
    342SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+53:32Ivan Boyadzhiev1:30:04
    343RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+53:49Superoleg Maksimov1:27:30
    344FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+53:57Janne Karri1:29:52
    345SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+53:58Per Forsgren1:33:22
    346NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+54:08Hallvard Nordbrden1:21:17
    347SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+54:11Magnus Falkenstrm1:18:10
    348ESTOK Ilves (475)+54:12Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:52:51
    349FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+54:14Tomi Silvonen1:16:42
    350SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+54:20Adrian Dahlstrm1:24:24
    351FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+54:23Taneli Hrknen1:31:06
    352FINPanssariprikaati (341)+54:24Simo Toivonen1:32:12
    353FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+54:29Markus Sinijrvi1:23:02
    354LATA2 (275)+54:36Mikus Zagata1:33:08
    355NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+54:41Jonas Ressem1:31:36
    356SWETullinge Tigers (727)+54:52Rebecka Heinrup1:29:12
    357FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+54:55Juha Simil1:26:56
    358FINLammin Ski (272)+54:56Markku Huostila1:33:00
    359LATBurkanciems OK (303)+54:58Artis Locmelis1:18:28
    360FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+55:01Markku Bergman1:23:17
    361FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+55:01Eemil Sakki1:21:39
    362LATIK Auseklis (390)+55:01Alvis Lepiksons1:36:38
    363FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+55:05Arto Ranki1:22:45
    364FINSuunta 2000 (527)+55:08Mikko Vapa1:38:09
    365FINKemin Kiilat (620)+55:08Jussi Laakkio1:18:23
    366SWESderhamns OK (385)+55:10Lars Lindgren1:32:07
    367FINJussis seven (397)+55:13Mika Laitamki1:26:24
    368FINMS Parma 6 (286)+55:14Pekka Jokimies1:29:40
    369LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+55:14Andris Strazdins1:34:21
    370SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+55:18Bjrn-Ove Pettersson1:31:12
    371SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+55:19Ove Torstensson1:24:55
    372SWELeksands OK (108)+55:21SkogshuggarMagnus Gras1:33:31
    373FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+55:22Mikko Lampi1:28:31
    374NORVerdal OK (345)+55:26Jon Sivertsen1:31:06
    375ESTOK West 2 (1501)+55:26Mati Preitof1:32:03
    376LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+55:30Jurgis Krastins1:32:14
    377SWESkogslparna (203)+55:34Oskar Forsberg1:29:47
    378FINRastiketut (433)+55:40Jukka Aho1:30:33
    379SWESundbybergs IK (164)+55:46David Mellin1:34:03
    380SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+55:48Gustav Boquist1:37:22
    381FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+56:02Tommi Uusimki1:19:09
    382FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+56:05Jarkko Urpalainen1:21:45
    383FINRasti-Vihti (993)+56:07Mikael Kykk1:29:35
    384FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+57:06Jukka Jokela1:34:02
    385FINOL-Bowlare (330)+57:10Jyrki Uotila1:32:36
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+57:13Mikko Savelainen1:31:56
    387SWErla IF 3 (1471)+57:23Donald McCarthy1:37:24
    388SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+57:26Kenneth Jnsson1:37:24
    389FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+57:33Jarno Kukonlehto1:36:15
    390SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+57:39Mikael Palmberg1:22:48
    391SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+57:39Fredrik kerlind1:33:59
    392FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+57:42Pyry Hyppl1:36:52
    393SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+57:45Christoffer Eskilsson1:21:00
    394SWEOK Msen (331)+57:51Kent Brjesson1:38:00
    395FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+57:55Lasse Seppl1:40:20
    396SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+57:55Lino Legac1:25:21
    397FINHakuliset (1022)+58:01Teemu Hakulinen1:34:29
    398SWESigtuna OK (757)+58:10Ulf K Rask1:35:23
    399FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+58:11Kai Pasonen1:25:13
    400FINRaisu Lumous (421)+58:14Markku Lahti1:37:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >