jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 10,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:30:29Roine Andersson1:44:23
    802FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:30:30Hannu Ventomki1:41:38
    803FINTukes (726)+1:30:31Tanja Heinimaa1:37:34
    804FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:30:33Jani Sirainen1:36:41
    805FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:30:34Antti Rnkk2:04:29
    806FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:30:36Sampo Ahlsten2:03:52
    807FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:30:41Valto Laiho1:40:52
    808FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:30:46Jari Kanko1:51:19
    809FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:30:48Esa Mattila2:06:35
    810FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:30:50Juha Heikkinen1:53:18
    811FINTYTSU (1746)+1:30:52Outi Reitmaa1:51:49
    812FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:30:57Kari Elovaara1:54:20
    813FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:30:59Jukka Pajunen1:49:24
    814FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:31:00Seppnen Mika1:47:37
    815FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:31:05Tapio Annala1:39:59
    816NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:31:14Ole Morten Frseth1:40:06
    817LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:31:16Maris Baltins1:50:42
    818FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:31:18Petri Ollonen1:42:09
    819ESTOK West (507)+1:31:19Olavi Loo1:46:53
    820LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:31:24Gediminas Ranonis1:38:57
    821FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:31:24Saija Tikkinen1:44:12
    822FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:31:26Matti Tarkkanen1:42:21
    823FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:31:27Petri Hirvonen1:44:52
    824FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:31:34Aleksi Alho1:41:38
    825FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:31:39Mikko Laine1:34:09
    826FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:31:43Aleksi Simola1:43:39
    827SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:31:49Malin Annegrd1:33:48
    828FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:31:51Janne Antikainen1:44:57
    829FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:31:52Juuso Reponen1:21:41
    830FINVTT (1100)+1:31:54Teemu Mutanen1:38:34
    831FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:31:54Jyrki Kommio1:35:41
    832FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:31:57Paavo Keisanen1:41:06
    833FINBeach Boys (496)+1:32:00Markus Aho1:44:56
    834FINJuntit OK (574)+1:32:06Lauri Leinonen1:39:16
    835FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:32:10Joni Juvonen1:36:05
    836FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:32:18Mika Tommola1:33:53
    837FINNCS Sport (484)+1:32:18Jarmo Hokkanen1:33:37
    838FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:32:34Valtteri Vainio1:42:51
    839FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:32:34Petteri Lepist1:40:22
    840FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:32:36Markku Oikarinen2:11:44
    841FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:32:38Simo Tuomala1:39:07
    842BELHamok (735)+1:32:38Stefaan Schutjes1:41:45
    843FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:32:42Aki Lintumki1:53:02
    844FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:32:43Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:36:56
    845FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:32:44Janne Kankainen1:40:56
    846FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:32:50Petri Koivula1:41:05
    847FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:32:51Mika Jouhki1:37:23
    848FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:32:53Tuomas Saramki1:39:34
    849FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:32:55Risto Jokiniemi1:54:26
    850FINRajaveljet (864)+1:32:56Simo Kiero1:51:14
    851FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:33:00Mikko Myhnen1:36:54
    852NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+1:33:03Haakon Arnesen1:53:51
    853SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:33:09Bo Gustavsson1:48:21
    854FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:33:11Matti Suvanto1:42:07
    855FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:33:14Annelie Haka1:43:26
    856FINSAL (703)+1:33:14Antti Toppila1:41:31
    857FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:33:18Kimmo Kossila1:50:33
    858FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:33:19Anu Roininen1:47:45
    859FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:33:19Lauri Tapola1:40:22
    860FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:33:19Erkki Pulkkinen1:42:34
    861FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:33:23Kimmo Hilli1:33:15
    862FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:33:24Topi Hanhela1:38:03
    863NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:33:29Eskil Aasmul1:49:14
    864FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:33:37Ilkka Penttil1:33:00
    865FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:33:41Reima Rantanen1:43:11
    866FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:33:45Johan Pkknen2:13:25
    867FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:33:49Jere Manninen1:47:47
    868FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:33:49Jari Heiskanen1:44:10
    869FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:33:52Antti Puroila1:34:28
    870FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:33:54Benjamin Holmgren1:41:06
    871FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:33:56Freia Gustafsson1:49:31
    872FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:34:01Tommi Nyman1:36:28
    873FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:34:14Atte Koskela1:35:29
    874FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:34:18Jukka Karvonen1:47:07
    875FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:34:20Netta Rajamki1:30:50
    876FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:34:23Heikki Lintu1:48:05
    877SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:34:24Daniel Leibundgut1:54:41
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:34:24Jukka Mkikyr1:38:44
    879FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:34:37Esa Kangasmki1:43:17
    880FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:34:38Ari Kuusholma1:37:49
    881FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:34:42Sonja Kyrl1:20:14
    882FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:34:57Lauri Lumme1:31:37
    883FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:35:10Timo Helin1:30:24
    884FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:35:18Harri Korkka1:39:50
    885FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:35:24Petteri Niskanen1:32:02
    886SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:35:27Klas Bringert1:56:24
    887FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:35:42Jaakko Jokela1:50:18
    888FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:35:43Hannu Mitikka1:42:38
    889FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+1:35:48Ari Torniainen2:01:38
    890FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:35:49Timo Vyrynen1:45:34
    891FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:35:53Visa Jokelainen1:49:27
    892FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:36:10Pasi Nevala1:38:41
    893FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:36:16Sirra Toivonen1:34:10
    894FINValtra (826)+1:36:17Mika Heimonen1:45:00
    895FINAtria (754)+1:36:26Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:39:00
    896FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:36:26Bo-Gran Sund1:56:04
    897FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:36:30Esko Nummi1:52:46
    898FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:36:31Tiina Kerkola1:39:26
    899FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:36:31Pernilla Tunis1:47:58
    900FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:36:35Ari Jussinmki1:48:32
    901FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:36:37Jani Jauhiainen1:44:24
    902SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:36:41Stefan Carlsson1:36:57
    903FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:36:45Janne Siipola1:45:12
    904FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:36:50Heikki Hietalahti1:53:31
    905FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:36:55Olli Kujansuu1:50:57
    906FINKotipojat (801)+1:36:57Pekka Metsola1:51:21
    907FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:36:58Esko Reeni2:16:29
    908FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:36:59Juha Kylliinen1:47:25
    909FINPelikassit (650)+1:37:00Aleksi Uosukainen1:37:00
    910FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:37:02Markus Suominen1:58:30
    911FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:37:06Kari Silokangas1:45:38
    912FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:37:09Lotta Rberg1:46:29
    913FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:37:13Jari Kallio1:48:40
    914FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:37:14Anssi Jrvinen1:50:54
    915FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:37:17Pertti Salmenoja1:48:39
    916FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:37:20Tatjana Eskolin1:49:53
    917FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:37:22Jari Ohrankmmen1:41:16
    918FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:37:24Petri Talvitie2:02:41
    919FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:37:25Alpo Laitinen1:44:03
    920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:37:28Eija Rantala1:43:59
    921FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:37:29Aleksei Hamppu1:45:35
    922FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:37:31Eetu Rajala1:36:18
    923FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:37:41Jani Harju1:40:09
    924FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:37:42Ari Enroth1:44:43
    925RUSLegenda (289)+1:37:44Aleksey Balandin1:21:01
    926NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:37:50Erling Grammeltvedt1:28:03
    927FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:37:56Pekka Niemensivu1:56:31
    928FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:38:03Antti Jaakkola1:51:30
    929FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:38:06Vesa Ihalainen1:38:22
    930FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:38:07Markku Salmi1:40:59
    931FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:38:12Matti Hailu1:47:16
    932FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:38:25Sami Laurila1:42:05
    933FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:38:26Ilkka Tanttinen1:34:32
    934FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:38:28Heikki Tiihonen1:50:51
    935FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:38:29Tauno Pajukangas1:39:39
    936FINHerraseura (847)+1:38:30Matti Timonen1:34:22
    937ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:38:31Abel Ledesma1:38:48
    938FINCSC (1030)+1:38:35Joni Virtanen1:41:02
    939FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:38:35Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:45:23
    940FINKops (1056)+1:38:35Jani Nuutinen1:45:15
    941FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:38:37Antti Pietikinen1:43:24
    942FINNeliveto (1236)+1:38:38Juha Paturi1:51:27
    943FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:38:40Tommi Koistinen1:49:40
    944FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:38:43Aleksi Heikkil1:44:10
    945FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:38:44Antti Pekkala1:45:33
    946FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:38:48Panu Koskinen1:33:53
    947FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:38:53Petri Vanninen2:04:14
    948FINOtava (871)+1:38:57Pelle Lindholm1:51:40
    949FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:38:58Joonas Pahkala1:46:09
    950FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:39:02Jesse Miettinen1:44:52
    951FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:39:03Antti Hurme1:52:05
    952RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:39:06Sergey Skopinskiy1:35:53
    953FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:39:09Juha Juutila1:41:18
    954FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:39:11Sampo Jrnefelt1:46:40
    955FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:39:12Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:44:38
    956FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:39:15Pekka Jokinen1:47:08
    957FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:39:16Juha Vepslinen1:48:53
    958FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:39:18Kalle Jrvel1:39:28
    959FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:39:19Timo Hmlinen1:37:38
    960FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:39:19Henrik Dahl1:39:58
    961FINAjolinja (970)+1:39:20Kimmo Rautiainen1:42:20
    962FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:39:21Kauko Vainiomki1:49:18
    963FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:39:23Samu Pietilinen1:37:39
    964FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:39:24Kalle Ruotsala1:47:41
    965FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:39:25Jari Lehtonen1:35:56
    966FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:39:26Antti Tervo1:59:35
    967FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:39:26Juha Hintsala1:48:07
    968FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:39:28Heikki Koskela1:44:06
    969FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:39:30Jani Vist1:41:29
    970FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:39:31Esko Harila1:41:47
    971FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:39:32Matti Silvennoinen1:42:03
    972FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:39:32Antti Virtanen1:40:38
    973FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:39:34Risto Viitanen1:45:22
    974FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:39:34Joonas Heikkil1:43:19
    975FINKorona (1072)+1:39:35Markus Lemberg1:49:25
    976FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:39:35Ville Leinonen1:49:47
    977FINLynx 5 (739)+1:39:39Kai Hilo1:38:53
    978FINEDX (785)+1:39:39Mika Korpi1:46:00
    979FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:39:40Johannes Kolu1:48:39
    980FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:39:40Asko Vainio1:40:39
    981FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:39:41Ismo Ryynnen1:47:23
    982FINTeam Tommila (1053)+1:39:42Timo Tommila1:59:12
    983ESTBona Fide (798)+1:39:44Kaido Nurja1:36:15
    984FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:39:46Matti Rikknen1:51:56
    985FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:39:47Vili Vartiala1:42:48
    986SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:39:48Henrik Flordal1:38:50
    987FINVincit (931)+1:39:50Petri Suhonen2:00:26
    988FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:39:50Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:59:37
    989FINHollmenit (1706)+1:39:53Petri Hollmn1:57:22
    990FINKanuuna (1117)+1:39:53Jani Granqvist1:47:54
    991FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:39:54Heikki Hillo1:41:51
    992FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:39:55Asko Mtt1:41:35
    993FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:40:06Rauno Laine1:45:18
    994FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:40:06Risto Pura1:40:05
    995FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:40:07Eero Manerus1:51:26
    996FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:40:10Santeri Vanhala1:49:25
    997FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:40:12Sami Hyvnen1:34:07
    998FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:40:14Angelika Immonen1:41:02
    999FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:40:16Oona Tolppanen1:52:57
    1000FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:40:17Tatu Virtanen2:11:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >