jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINRastitykki (540)+1:21:29Mikko Patrakka1:39:15
    602FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+1:21:31Ari Martikainen1:40:22
    603FINNavi 8 (1512)+1:21:33Timo Kohvakka1:55:52
    604FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:21:34Simo Villanen1:41:21
    605FINIF land (391)+1:21:47Gran Johansson1:42:29
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:21:49Ilkka Malmi1:58:05
    607NORk-94 (353)+1:21:51ystein Kildahl1:49:27
    608FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:21:51Tommi Kenttmies1:37:25
    609FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:21:54Robert Donner1:37:43
    610FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:22:03Janne Piril1:50:16
    611FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:22:07Petteri Salminen1:42:12
    612FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:22:07Panu Hyvnen1:49:42
    613FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:22:12Kauko Pkkl1:47:49
    614FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:22:33Samuel Hippi1:56:47
    615RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:22:37Vladimir Dvoryanskii1:55:50
    616FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+1:22:39Antti Ermaja1:41:32
    617FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:22:40Atte Etula1:45:47
    618FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:22:44Vesa Koskinen1:36:19
    619FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:22:45Arttu Jetsonen2:03:55
    620FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:22:46Kristian Liljestrm1:50:28
    621SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:22:48Stefan Hedlund1:33:48
    622RUSIzhora (654)+1:22:49Denis Eltsov1:47:26
    623FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:22:50Juha Martikainen1:36:38
    624FINKoovee 5 (634)+1:22:53Heikki Malmlund1:51:28
    625FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:22:55Urpo Heikkinen2:00:46
    626FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:22:59Mika Nissinen1:58:25
    627FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:23:02Jaakko Puntila2:01:16
    628FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+1:23:07Valtteri Laine1:54:55
    629FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:23:08Esa Kurki1:34:22
    630ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:23:12Taivo Timmusk1:44:44
    631FINSolf IK (554)+1:23:15Marcus Enegren1:43:23
    632LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:23:16Andris Dzalbs1:44:00
    633FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+1:23:17Kimmo Vnni1:44:29
    634FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:23:18Kristian Knaapi1:43:36
    635FINTurun Visat (698)+1:23:55Teemu Halttunen1:31:49
    636FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+1:24:01Timo Puhakka1:53:55
    637FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+1:24:04Antti Rossi1:52:30
    638FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:24:04Sini Pekkala1:47:06
    639FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:24:07Mika Ahvenainen1:54:54
    640FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:24:09Ossi Sippu1:44:37
    641FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:24:10Teemu Penttil1:37:46
    642SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:24:11Martin Hunhammar1:18:07
    643FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:24:12Janne Heininen1:40:11
    644FINNagu IF (1668)+1:24:17Tommy Nymalm1:36:39
    645FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:24:21Erika Uotila1:51:31
    646FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:24:26Elias Peltonen1:56:07
    647NORLarvik OK (476)+1:24:28Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:35:44
    648RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:24:29Matvei Ivanov1:47:08
    649FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:24:31Pekka Muukkonen1:44:16
    650FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:24:32Lasse Westerholm1:38:51
    651FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:24:37Touko Tuomola1:49:38
    652FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:24:40Kari Sillanp2:01:55
    653RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:24:42Evgeny Matrosenkov1:32:03
    654FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:24:52Sakari Iskanius1:45:21
    655NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:24:55Ole Martin Edstrm1:48:37
    656FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+1:24:55Jouni Heinnen1:47:41
    657ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:25:00Danilo Piht1:36:48
    658FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+1:25:02Kalle Kiveks1:58:36
    659FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:25:07Jari Mkinen2:01:08
    660SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:25:14Niklas Barsk1:42:59
    661FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:25:17Mikko Riihimki2:00:24
    662FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+1:25:20Jyrki Eskola1:55:07
    663FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:25:21Janne Taskinen1:50:17
    664FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:25:30Tuomas Jrvinen1:55:24
    665FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:25:36Vesa Ovaska1:32:20
    666FINPalo-88 (1023)+1:25:44Saku Virtaniemi1:59:11
    667FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:25:47Jarkko Munne2:03:52
    668FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:25:49Esa Rnkman1:57:57
    669FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:25:54Petteri Puntala2:04:13
    670FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:26:05Juho Sihvola1:39:49
    671FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:26:07Marko Mikkola1:58:03
    672FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:26:19Joni Juva1:39:16
    673FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:26:20Harri Jrvinen1:42:21
    674SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:26:23Jenny Carlsson2:00:21
    675FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+1:26:24Ari Niskanen1:46:13
    676FINIK rnen (682)+1:26:31Esko Tavast1:46:47
    677FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:26:32Jussi Keskinarkaus1:35:37
    678FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:26:36Simo Helkkula1:52:31
    679FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:26:40Lasse Kataja1:59:10
    680FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:26:42Marko Kuusikko1:47:45
    681FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:26:44Pivi Autio1:34:14
    682FINOscar Software (1045)+1:26:45Pekka Mki1:37:15
    683SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:26:47Hans Vedin1:43:17
    684FINOC Toffee (361)+1:26:48Samuli Ketola1:55:09
    685FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:26:53Teemu Kulmala1:40:04
    686FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:26:56Joonas Karjalainen1:42:18
    687FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:26:59Pietilinen Ilpo1:54:34
    688FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:27:06Ville Salovaara2:01:18
    689FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+1:27:06Juho Markku1:58:00
    690FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:27:09Jukka Maaninka1:35:32
    691FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:27:16Sanna Nymalm1:45:49
    692FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:27:20Jussi Syrjl1:47:24
    693FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:27:22Saku Kirves1:45:43
    694FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:27:28Jarkko Tuomi2:08:31
    695FINOK Jorren (642)+1:27:31Henrik Backman1:41:49
    696NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:27:33Ivar Haugen1:35:34
    697FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:27:34Janne Turpiainen2:01:12
    698FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:27:34Markus Ylijoki1:36:49
    699FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:27:37Erkka Harju-Sntti1:41:24
    700FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:27:38Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:42:58
    701SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:27:40Johan Markstedt1:47:21
    702SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:27:42Jonas Vikstrm1:50:28
    703FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:27:46Tero Lehtonen1:43:17
    704FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:27:48Mika Luukkonen1:36:27
    705FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+1:27:56Jaakko Hamunen2:08:44
    706FINHrt Lampaat (652)+1:27:58Joni Hakonen1:49:27
    707FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:28:00Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:11:08
    708FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:28:09Sven Rea1:56:26
    709FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:28:10Kaj Grn1:37:29
    710FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:28:20Tapani Lintula1:48:48
    711FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:28:24Mikael Bck1:44:15
    712LATBriksnis (1054)+1:28:26Ints Kalnins1:52:45
    713FINThinkers (930)+1:28:28Olli Makkonen1:45:43
    714FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:28:29Tarmo Ketola1:55:41
    715SWEOK sterker (307)+1:28:32Kalle Persson1:44:46
    716NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:28:36Roar Saxhaug1:59:57
    717ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:28:38Paul Lumi1:45:00
    718FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:28:40Pauli Lempa1:52:31
    719FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:28:42Vesa Mattila2:05:21
    720FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+1:28:44Teppo Hujala2:01:32
    721FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:28:59Kalevi Kivipelto1:57:31
    722LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:29:02Gints Jubelis1:48:58
    723FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:29:19Toni Karsikas1:55:18
    724FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+1:29:26Jari Simola1:47:09
    725FINSievin Sisu (715)+1:29:31Pasi Virkkala1:50:34
    726FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:29:44Matias Mki-Petys1:45:28
    727FINDirty Seven (1074)+1:29:52Eirik Nordbrden1:52:52
    728FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:29:57Matti Ristimki1:44:56
    729FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:29:58Antti Rinkinen1:47:48
    730FINRastihaukat (487)+1:30:01Tony Hellstedt1:50:03
    731FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:30:01Samuli Saukkonen1:46:40
    732SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:30:05Lars Palmqvist1:35:43
    733SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:30:07Mats Herbert1:51:17
    734FINOC Puisto (649)+1:30:45Ketola Petri1:50:09
    735SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:30:52Hkan Redtzer2:02:58
    736FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:30:56Evelyn Pusa1:50:20
    737FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+1:30:57Laukkanen Janne2:01:59
    738FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+1:31:06Pentti Tammisaari1:58:44
    739FINIntersport (541)+1:31:10Harri Hollo1:47:21
    740FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:31:20Johan Pivike1:47:32
    741FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:31:40Jussi Neuvonen1:56:46
    742FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:31:47Antti Karttimo1:46:41
    743FINSukK 83 (600)+1:31:48Tatu Partanen1:46:20
    744FINOutotec (894)+1:31:52Kristian Myllymki1:52:18
    745FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:31:52Lasse Hrknen1:43:17
    746FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:32:04Thomas Hellstrm1:55:15
    747FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:32:11Samppa Kauppila1:48:40
    748FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:32:13Antti Schroderus1:49:46
    749FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:32:14Kalle Luokola1:43:35
    750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:32:16Toni Haapala2:00:21
    751FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+1:32:18Niko Blomberg2:00:12
    752SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:32:20Helena Markstedt1:52:16
    753LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:32:21Dzintars Salavs1:40:04
    754FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:32:26Sakari Innanen1:57:29
    755FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:32:33Harri Salminen1:48:31
    756FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:32:38Juha Oravainen2:15:22
    757FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:32:39Markku Nieminen1:54:37
    758FINTeam Happonen (811)+1:32:41Mikko Happonen1:51:53
    759FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:32:42Jukka Nikulainen1:42:31
    760FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:32:46Juha Anttila1:52:56
    761FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:32:48Genadijus Jonauskas1:41:12
    762SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+1:32:51Henrik Lundgren2:07:39
    763FINStora Enso Mets (456)+1:32:52Seppo Hurri1:53:49
    764FINKerkesix (1581)+1:32:54Tatu Solin1:57:16
    765FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:32:58Juhana Suurnkki1:51:10
    766BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:33:02Jim Russell1:57:08
    767FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+1:33:02Mikko Aulamo1:58:16
    768FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:33:05Mauri Rustari2:07:46
    769FINOK Kristina (852)+1:33:06Rune Bergstrm1:47:06
    770RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:33:07Dmitriy Parkhut1:44:30
    771FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:33:09Antti Kemppainen2:08:37
    772FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:33:15Hannu Ventomki1:52:00
    773FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:33:16Tero Visnen1:54:55
    774FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:33:17Robert von Frenckell1:52:18
    775FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:33:20Mika Huhtanen1:51:59
    776FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:33:21Jukka Nyystil1:52:15
    777FINBasware (1689)+1:33:25Heikki Lepist2:02:59
    778FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:33:26Jouko Peipinen1:48:38
    779FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:33:26Tuomo Niskanen1:50:28
    780SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:33:27Klara Yngvesson1:49:14
    781LATVeselava (976)+1:33:28Aigars Actins1:55:21
    782FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:33:31Jari Jukkola1:55:23
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:33:34Tapio Annala1:50:04
    784FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:33:35Lauri Kojola1:51:55
    785ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:33:38Rein Zaitsev2:01:09
    786FINJuntit OK (574)+1:33:40Lauri Leinonen1:48:27
    787FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:33:52Matti Alasuvanto1:51:11
    788FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+1:33:56Petri Iloviita2:04:23
    789FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:33:57Yrj Uusivirta1:50:18
    790FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:34:00Antti Rnkk2:15:31
    791FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:34:02Valto Laiho1:51:49
    792FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:34:10Ari Heinola1:46:58
    793FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:34:13Mikko Laurikkala1:55:52
    794FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:34:14Mikko Laine1:44:20
    795LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:34:14Gediminas Ranonis1:49:24
    796FINTukes (726)+1:34:15Tanja Heinimaa1:48:54
    797FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:34:16Jani Sirainen1:48:01
    798FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:34:17Janne Kankainen1:50:06
    799FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:34:17Juuso Reponen1:31:43
    800FINSK Uranus (590)+1:34:18Mikko Remsu1:49:14
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >