jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWENykpings OK (51)+48:15Samuel Keller19:53
    202SWESundsvalls OK (264)+48:33Anders Axling19:26
    203FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+48:36Jarno Kallio-Knn20:33
    204FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+48:38Juha Vartiainen19:09
    205NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+48:41Steinar Lg21:55
    206FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+48:41Petri Kiiskinen22:29
    207NORGNEIST (229)+49:20Magne Knudsen19:55
    208FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+49:23Miikka Ketonen18:48
    209FINJohn Deere (781)+49:28Kalle Kettunen24:59
    210FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+49:30Jyrki Kaunismki24:30
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+49:31Kalle Manninen20:34
    212ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+49:34Erkki Aadli19:09
    213FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+49:35Harri Poutiainen22:24
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+49:36Christian Rotviker22:32
    215FINMaarian Mahti (273)+49:41Markku Mnty22:04
    216FINRasti 88 (435)+49:43Mikko Laine23:15
    217FINTeme Ski Team (342)+49:45Samuli Hurme20:35
    218FINEspoon Akilles (208)+49:53Jani Riissanen20:34
    219GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+49:59Wieland Krger22:53
    220FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+50:01Henrik Palmen21:46
    221FINPetolintu (369)+50:03Sampo Forssen22:13
    222SWEHaninge SOK (179)+50:13Joakim Persson22:58
    223FINLynx 3 (378)+50:29Sami Isoherranen25:01
    224FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+50:52Juri Emaldynov21:19
    225FINIF Femman 3 (520)+50:57Joakim Hakala25:21
    226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+50:59Kari Mki21:15
    227SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+51:09Henrik Tosteberg20:46
    228SWETibro OK (622)+51:13Anton Pettersson25:05
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+51:14Ville Pietil19:25
    230LATOK Arona (355)+51:20Dzenitis Juris25:58
    231NORRingsaker OK (195)+51:21Ove Antvord Haugereid25:20
    232SUIHelvetica United (1145)+51:21Michael Oswald21:57
    233LATOK Kapa (158)+51:27Edgars Briconoks20:38
    234SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+51:32Bobby Brahm21:26
    235SUIOLG Bern (206)+51:43Gaudenz Steinlin22:07
    236SUIBussola OK (160)+51:44Michael Eglin24:39
    237SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+52:13Viktor Wohlgemuth23:20
    238ESTPuujalad (546)+52:16Marek Zahkna23:59
    239SWEGotlands OF (173)+52:23Andreas Nikolausson20:50
    240FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+52:29Iiro Jskelinen21:51
    241FINUlvilan Ura (675)+52:45Marko Ojala21:08
    242SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+53:00Erik gren22:43
    243NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+53:36Hkon Fruseth Christiansen19:33
    244FINLahden Taimi (460)+53:51Mikko Kemppinen25:32
    245SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+53:52Viktor Flingmark20:20
    246RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+54:04Dmitriy Naumov28:16
    247FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+54:11Raine Kivel23:33
    248FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+54:11Joona Huila19:43
    249FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+54:14Matti Alonen19:47
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+54:16Andrew Quin20:31
    251SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+54:20Michael Dubach21:23
    252FINRasti-Lukko (133)+54:34Kimmo Mieskoski19:23
    253NORNTNUI 3 (59)+54:35Martin Hoset25:35
    254FINKarjaan Ura (709)+54:42Milko Lehto21:41
    255SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+54:51Johan Bjrklund24:09
    256FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+55:14Mikko Loukkaanhuhta26:45
    257UKROK Kompas (838)+55:30Andrii Polovinko20:38
    258RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+55:34Vasilii Kuzmin22:20
    259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+55:46Heikki Kettunen22:21
    260FINRasti E4 (205)+55:52Keijo Sivill22:34
    261FINRastikarhut (263)+55:56Petja Pyhnen20:53
    262FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+56:00Ilkka Ruotsala26:43
    263FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+56:26Juuso Hmlinen26:17
    264FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+56:29Sami Finnil24:33
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+56:36Konsta Pitknen22:10
    266SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+56:37Pr Lilja23:25
    267FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+56:37Mikko Kimpi27:12
    268ESTSK100 (1775)+56:38Tomi-Andre Piirmets25:50
    269FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+56:40Markku Ritanotko30:00
    270RUSIngPromTeam (448)+56:42Nikolay Panasenko23:33
    271FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+57:05Osmo Juola31:03
    272FINHiiltomiehet (299)+57:13Ilkka Nurminen20:45
    273LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+57:19Laimonas Caplikas23:48
    274SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+57:19Didrik Hall20:07
    275DENCopenhagen O (112)+57:36Stefan Frands Petersen21:25
    276FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+57:41Toni Pikkarainen19:21
    277FINNavi 2 (305)+57:43Teijo Marttinen21:42
    278NORWing OK (313)+57:52Tomas Udrzal21:20
    279NOREmblem IL (1075)+58:11Erlend Nilsen Sandnes20:38
    280FINRasti E4 2 (318)+58:18Teemu Rautiainen21:24
    281LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+58:24Andris Mireckis21:20
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+58:28Otto Saikkonen21:26
    283GBREUOC (1203)+58:28Andrew Lindsay24:46
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+58:34Mika Npnkangas22:35
    285NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+58:46Roger W. Karoli23:23
    286FINSocca (526)+58:46Toni Luohisola35:00
    287NORAsker SK (1012)+58:50Magnus Mellbye Larsen21:40
    288FINOK77 4 (661)+59:13Mika Pasonen23:44
    289FINOK Trian 3 (178)+59:27Mikael Sundstrm23:59
    290NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+59:31Paul Sirum19:24
    291FINNrpes OK (223)+59:36Christoffer Smeds24:46
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+59:55Juha Prittinen24:22
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+59:55Vladimir Balyasnikov19:58
    294FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:00:11Timo Mkel27:35
    295FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:00:29Staffan Tunis19:55
    296FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:00:32Tuukka Turkka20:28
    297FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:00:34Teemu Kemppainen23:02
    298NOREmit (479)+1:00:35Tommy Jauhojrvi23:19
    299FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:00:39Matias Sankari20:25
    300FINPullin serkut (601)+1:00:57Veli-Matti Pulli23:02
    301NOREnga (163)+1:00:58Kjetil Bjrlo22:30
    302FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:01:14Jussi Karttila21:10
    303FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:01:48Jyri Korhonen21:27
    304RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:01:58Nikolai Znoev26:06
    305FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:01:59Tomi Mkel24:20
    306SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:02:01Per Holm20:32
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:02:15Rami Heikkonen25:08
    308FINOK Botnia (253)+1:02:19Tomas Cederberg22:23
    309FINLaihian Luja (269)+1:02:22Jarkko Rajala27:01
    310FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:02:35Aki Myllrinen22:54
    311FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:02:40Lasse Moilanen21:35
    312NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:02:43Gjermund Urset22:35
    313FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:02:48Sami Nurmi26:33
    314FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:02:48Ville Kosola22:50
    315FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:02:50Jaakko Helenius24:59
    316FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:02:51Marko Rautanen21:35
    317FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:02:54Veli-Matti Rintala21:24
    318FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:02:54Sauli Saarinen26:36
    319ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:02:54Asso Kesavli29:30
    320FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:02:55Jarmo Lindroos22:26
    321NORVerdal OK (345)+1:02:57Anton Bjartnes20:49
    322FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:02:58Kiri Huhtanen23:44
    323FINNostars (534)+1:02:59Mika Valkonen23:36
    324SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:03:05Janni Jortinnen23:15
    325SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:03:25Ludvig hlund23:40
    326FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+1:03:28Mika Lammi23:12
    327SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:03:59Magnus Bjrk20:45
    328AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:04:03Michael Stockmayer23:53
    329FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:04:03Teemu Kngs20:20
    330FINJussis seven (397)+1:04:06Pete Forsman20:08
    331SWESkogslparna (203)+1:04:16Brje Pauler17:17
    332FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:04:16Aleksi Toivola21:12
    333SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:04:30Mattias gren29:21
    334FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:04:34Sampo Hyppl21:45
    335FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:04:35Jukka Pokela33:16
    336FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:04:38Jorma Ojalainen22:40
    337SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:04:40Simon Nilsson24:48
    338FINLammin Ski (272)+1:04:41Jouni Vantaala22:20
    339FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:04:45Jari Turunen23:07
    340FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:04:51Tero Ojala23:05
    341FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:04:56Jussi Partanen21:43
    342SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:05:03Petter Lindh24:55
    343SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:05:05Erik Sundberg23:12
    344LATA2 (275)+1:05:08Guntis Arnicans21:54
    345FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:05:10Mika Salo21:54
    346SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:05:11Mattis Hallberg21:39
    347SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:05:16Martin Sundstrm21:30
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:05:19Mikko Eklund20:24
    349LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:05:26Didzis Viksne20:49
    350SWELeksands OK (108)+1:05:27FrtiringPontus Funke22:47
    351FINEx-Legends (217)+1:05:33Jaakko Leppnen23:36
    352SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:05:38Jrgen Axelsson21:22
    353FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:05:48Timo-Jaakko Joensuu25:34
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:05:49Pekka Lammi28:52
    355FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:05:58Janne Kivel22:51
    356SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+1:06:04Kiril Yovchev23:58
    357LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:06:33Martins Vabulis22:43
    358LTUVERSME (890)+1:06:36Mindaugas Lukauskas21:41
    359SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:06:41Fredrik Mkinen22:23
    360FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:06:45Kimmo Mtt24:56
    361SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:06:49Andreas Fredriksson22:36
    362FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:08:02Petri Ikvalko21:00
    363SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:08:04Fredrik Bjernulf21:32
    364FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:08:25Antti Autio23:22
    365FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:08:31Petri Hmlinen28:22
    366POLOK!Sport (379)+1:08:48Remik Nowak21:59
    367SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:08:48Hampus Mller32:05
    368ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:08:59Sven Oras24:06
    369FINIF Minken (423)+1:09:01Tomas Wikblom22:43
    370SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:09:01Karlsson Mattias22:25
    371SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:09:07Jonas Giding22:59
    372SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:09:12Sara Lundblad26:58
    373FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:09:21Jussi Ojala23:10
    374FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+1:09:24Joonas Notkola25:35
    375FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:09:40Marko Haapakangas24:01
    376FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:10:20Antti Heinola22:25
    377FINPaha Rasti (1162)+1:10:21Sami Liponkoski31:03
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:10:23Harri Koski22:43
    379SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:10:24Emil Andersson22:39
    380LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:10:26Edgars Bernans25:47
    381SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:10:44Zdenek Slezak24:09
    382FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:10:51Ari Ahonen24:41
    383SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+1:11:05Christer Brostrm38:52
    384FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:11:14Mika Hakala23:32
    385FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:11:15Antti Mattila23:59
    386FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:11:17Timo Pohjolainen24:18
    387FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:11:26Hannu Tiainen25:00
    388SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:11:42Andis Laveikis21:22
    389FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:11:44Pasi Lehtimki25:35
    390FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:11:44Teemu Tauriainen23:33
    391FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:11:47Antti Korkeakangas23:31
    392FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:12:07Jarno Salmelin24:59
    393SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:12:18Thomas Huber22:03
    394FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:12:19Henrik Lund24:17
    395NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:12:23Thomas Bedin21:30
    396SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:13:55Oskar Backlund27:59
    397FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:13:58Markus Pessa22:36
    398FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:14:22Mika Tonder20:31
    399SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:14:38Christian Mittelholzer22:48
    400RUSOmega (183)+1:15:06Oleg Kalinin20:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >