jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:15:08Mikko Ylinen27:34
    402FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:15:16Ossi Jrvinen24:15
    403FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+1:15:18Aki Permki28:39
    404FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:15:19Ossi Kangas24:43
    405ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:15:22Randy Korb20:46
    406SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:15:22Johan E Kgler27:52
    407FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:15:23Tuomas Peltola27:12
    408FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:15:26Jrgen Nyman23:29
    409FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:15:28Timo Hytnen21:52
    410SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:15:35Per Mrtensson22:47
    411SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:15:42Johan Lindqvist20:15
    412RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:15:46Alex Minakov28:09
    413SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:15:47Anders Bostrm32:02
    414FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:15:57Osmo Hongisto21:39
    415FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:16:09Veli-Pekka Kuutti20:38
    416FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:16:11Petteri Vuorinen26:28
    417FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:16:19Pekka Niemel21:26
    418FINOK77 3 (921)+1:16:22Amund Beitnes21:57
    419FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:16:27Ville Kernen27:46
    420NORGanddal IL (169)+1:16:47Stig Alvestad21:06
    421FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:17:13Juha Kivel22:10
    422FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:17:58Jouko Liuha20:24
    423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:17:58Sami Klviinen22:15
    424FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:18:00Mika Nurmo22:33
    425FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:18:01Teuvo Pysti23:19
    426FINMetshallitus (490)+1:18:03Niklas Bjrkqvist21:57
    427FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:18:05Sami Lfman23:34
    428SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:18:09Stefan Bjurstedt22:55
    429ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:18:12Ain Fjodorov22:03
    430FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:18:18Janne Virkki22:33
    431NORRingerike OL (235)+1:18:25Lars-Inge Arnevik23:17
    432RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:18:44Bogdan Rodionov18:06
    433SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:18:49Ronny Falk22:58
    434SWEVsby OK (640)+1:18:50Lukas Olsson24:47
    435FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+1:19:06Kari Mamia31:09
    436FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:19:57Esa Lampi28:24
    437ESTOK West 2 (1501)+1:20:07Hendri Parrol31:54
    438SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:20:20Erik Gohde26:12
    439SWEUme OK (233)+1:20:22Christian Spoerry21:52
    440FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:20:23Pertti Oikarinen31:57
    441FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:20:24Pekka Myllykoski22:47
    442NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:20:26rjan Svaland Aas22:48
    443GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:20:35Ed Catmur21:51
    444FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:20:35Risto Metsl22:43
    445FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:20:44Joni Holmroos21:28
    446SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:20:46Ronny Liljegren21:42
    447FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:20:48Gesa Molnar22:56
    448FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:21:11Tuomo Kauppinen25:16
    449FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:21:11Jarkko Hepokangas27:12
    450FINRastiketut (433)+1:21:12Janne Matikainen34:02
    451FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:21:13Mikko Suihkonen26:44
    452FINSK-0K (542)+1:21:15Jaakko Pitknen23:56
    453FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:21:20Mika Vkevinen26:59
    454FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:21:37Simo Vnttinen22:58
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:21:38Pyry Kettunen21:55
    456FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+1:22:04Markku Nurminen30:27
    457GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:22:23Alexander Chepelin18:29
    458FINMADROG (450)+1:22:27Aki Koiranen23:19
    459FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:22:28Janne Runtti20:08
    460FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:22:35Ari Merilinen21:24
    461FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:22:46Juha Ylihrsil23:04
    462FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:22:52Terho Puustinen25:02
    463FINKeparDI (437)+1:22:54Mikko Haikonen27:07
    464ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:23:08Martin Simpson22:55
    465FINMalax IF (478)+1:23:09Jonas Vesterback24:41
    466SWEOK Msen (331)+1:23:12Tobias Kronhelm33:30
    467SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:23:14Michael Roethlisberger22:52
    468FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:23:18Miia Niittynen21:37
    469SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:23:21Jonas Nylund22:50
    470FINKorven Honka (422)+1:23:24Matti Huttunen23:59
    471FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:23:30Kari-Jussi Korhonen21:10
    472SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:23:33Laurent Baumgartner22:23
    473FINFirstbeat (532)+1:23:36Tuomas Romppainen26:47
    474LTUMedeina (572)+1:23:39Tomas Bogzinskas23:24
    475FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:23:40Eetu Liukko20:27
    476SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:23:41Simon Jakob19:48
    477FINIK Falken (565)+1:23:45Sren Jansson25:27
    478FINSK Riski (1767)+1:23:49Juha Koskinen24:58
    479FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:23:52Jari Hmlinen23:09
    480FINSweco (405)+1:24:01Jussi Kallioniemi22:04
    481FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:24:23Juha Koski26:06
    482SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:24:27Ingemar kerman24:19
    483LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:24:46Agris Robs27:08
    484SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:24:48Rickard Jonforsen23:51
    485FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:24:55Pasi Saastamoinen28:12
    486NORIK Grane (509)+1:25:01Thorbjrn Vrp26:41
    487SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:25:02Magnus Bergman22:13
    488FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:25:22Jens Ove Hgnabba25:46
    489FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:25:25Sami Rouvila24:40
    490FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:25:30Paavo Vtinen24:39
    491FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:25:32Mika Hiltunen22:55
    492FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:25:35Eero Hirvikoski24:27
    493FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:25:38Antti Nousiainen24:03
    494SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:25:38Ulf Nilsson30:57
    495FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:25:42Asmo Vuorenp22:00
    496FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+1:25:46Arto Tammi30:04
    497SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:25:52Mats berg22:37
    498FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:25:55Olli Rantanen23:00
    499SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:25:57Jan Moberg20:33
    500FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:26:00Kari Hakuli27:05
    501FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:26:03Jani Nummi27:29
    502FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:26:04Jussi Piirainen28:18
    503FINSK Mortis (492)+1:26:07Markus Nissi26:17
    504FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:26:08Roope Lohikoski22:56
    505FINIK Kronan (503)+1:26:09Jan Slotte23:25
    506FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:26:12Pasi Koistinen25:53
    507FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:26:17Tapio Mannila24:45
    508FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+1:26:19Jukka Behm31:52
    509SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:26:22Andreas Zeijlon28:31
    510SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:26:22Anders Edvardsson25:22
    511SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:26:25Krister Gumaelius25:10
    512NORSkien OK (778)+1:26:25Gisle Nyster21:07
    513FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+1:26:27Pauli Ojanper26:51
    514FININUS (1762)+1:26:33Leonid Sheljkov49:16
    515SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:26:34Matthias Wittwer23:37
    516ESPImperdible (551)+1:26:38Ramon Garcia28:49
    517FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:26:50Marko Haapiainen25:27
    518FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:26:51Heikki Leppnen27:00
    519FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:26:53Antti Vyrynen21:35
    520FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:26:54Panu Karhu21:40
    521LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:26:57Artis Dobulis23:57
    522FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:27:02Niilo Lusila23:14
    523FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:27:04Petteri Heino27:18
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:27:11Juhani Koivisto27:29
    525NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:27:12Harri Luchsinger21:59
    526FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:27:27Ari Paganus27:20
    527FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:27:27Kimmo Rauhamki26:31
    528FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+1:27:56Matti Kilpi29:15
    529FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:27:58Pasi Antikainen24:37
    530NORNeed for speed (748)+1:28:04Richard Zeiner-Gundersen28:00
    531ESTJOKA (357)+1:28:07Kaarel Kallas29:27
    532FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:28:12Kari Koivumki28:27
    533FINKompa (1651)+1:28:28Anssi Tervonen21:47
    534FINTeam Lost (722)+1:28:30Tatu Pulkkinen26:27
    535FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:28:36Markku Kauppinen26:56
    536FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:28:57Timo Natunen25:16
    537FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:29:02Raimo Kariniemi22:07
    538NORk-94 (353)+1:29:09Thor Mella21:38
    539RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:29:12Sergey Pavlov22:24
    540FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:29:16Mikko Lassila21:07
    541FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:29:18Mikael Ingman23:55
    542FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:29:19Risto Krkkinen22:32
    543FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:29:21Antti Rusanen24:04
    544FINSCA Finland (851)+1:29:21Miika Porkka26:11
    545SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:29:26Ronnie Andersson23:58
    546FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:30:02Heikki Vallbacka33:56
    547FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:30:15Jaakko Soivio26:39
    548FINKela (773)+1:30:15Santtu Sainio23:17
    549FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:30:16Juuso Tupitsa27:49
    550FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:30:20Janne Salo21:32
    551FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:30:21Timo Saaranen26:11
    552FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:30:22Matti Kattelus34:37
    553FINKoukut (906)+1:30:23Markus Kuvaja27:07
    554FINRUK Eksym (1615)+1:30:23Juho Kangasniemi31:02
    555SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:30:24Sten Leandersson23:03
    556FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:30:25Masa Juutilainen26:25
    557SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:30:38Markus Bieri24:02
    558NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:30:38Sndre Saksther20:33
    559FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:30:39Esa Kuoppala21:52
    560FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:30:44Mikko Yli-Kauppila21:56
    561FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:30:44Jaakko Sorri23:09
    562FINHakuliset (1022)+1:30:46Laura Hakulinen44:54
    563FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:30:49Janne Hyvrinen25:28
    564FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:30:50Harri Jakobsson30:56
    565SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:30:52Stefan Nordstrm26:55
    566RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:30:53Evgeny Ivanenko20:49
    567FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:30:59Paavo Vesterinen25:20
    568FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:31:00Tony Lagerroos23:10
    569RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:31:05Pavel Sisoev23:16
    570FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:31:06Marko Hmlinen23:50
    571SWERns OK (531)+1:31:07Magnus Ohlin25:02
    572SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:31:08Christer Carlsson22:22
    573FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:31:08Joni Freeman25:48
    574FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:31:10Eero Koskivirta29:28
    575FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:31:13Ville Nyknen25:02
    576FINRastitykki (540)+1:31:13Mika Martikainen24:00
    577FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:31:21Mikko Karppinen23:08
    578FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:31:25Kimmo Koivuniemi23:55
    579SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:31:25Jan Hansson29:48
    580FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:31:33Visa Metsl24:50
    581ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:31:36Ahti Bleive29:37
    582SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:31:49Nick Barrable22:52
    583FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+1:31:53Juho Marila25:52
    584FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:32:01Tuomas Ojanen24:27
    585FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:32:02Timo Suuriniemi25:13
    586FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:32:28Vesa Pitknen27:10
    587FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:32:44Timo Etula24:37
    588FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:32:45Antti Lehtineva24:34
    589FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:32:52Joonas Savola22:57
    590NORLarvik OK (476)+1:33:02Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen23:06
    591ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:33:05Mati Mgi23:35
    592LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:33:07Janis Butans24:02
    593FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:33:08Anssi Keskisaari25:46
    594FINIF land (391)+1:33:17Lars Janlv25:30
    595RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:33:20Dmitrii Kononov23:29
    596FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:33:20Heikki Kekoni27:18
    597FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:33:22Asko Toropainen23:39
    598FINMurut (470)+1:33:29Matleena Bostrm26:33
    599FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:33:30Topias Peltonen22:43
    600FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:33:34Ina Westerlund27:46
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >