jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 8,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINKoovee 6 (817)+2:25:58Jukka Suojanen1:35:30
    1002FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:25:59Pauli Torri1:32:05
    1003SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:26:02Johan tting1:29:20
    1004FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:26:03Ville Varis1:22:30
    1005FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:26:05Petri Saksala1:14:55
    1006FINKanuuna (1117)+2:26:09Kimmo Kuitunen1:29:52
    1007FINAC Harharetki (899)+2:26:11Eemeli Kantola1:26:40
    1008FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:26:12Jermu Kujanp1:23:08
    1009FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:26:15Jukka Salonen1:25:49
    1010SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:26:26Gian-Reto Schaad1:21:18
    1011FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:26:32Sami Turunen1:15:08
    1012SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:26:32Julia Davidsson1:20:41
    1013FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:26:35Sami Kmrinen1:21:12
    1014FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:26:36Esa Haaranen1:27:54
    1015FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:26:41Mikael Tervaskanto1:21:40
    1016GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:26:43Calum Coombs1:15:52
    1017SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:26:43Andres Laas1:09:27
    1018FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:26:46Slava Ilchenko1:35:39
    1019FINOpusCapita (777)+2:26:46Toni Paloheimo1:20:52
    1020FINATQsi (1217)+2:26:49Aki Hietala1:25:47
    1021FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:26:54Esa Leppniemi1:16:43
    1022FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:26:54Timo Torniainen1:27:13
    1023FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+2:26:55Eetu Parkkinen1:30:04
    1024FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:26:55Verneri Nieminen1:16:22
    1025FINHal Bro (656)+2:27:19Tommi Putkuri1:13:07
    1026FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:27:22Lasse Kalliomaa1:40:48
    1027FINMaasillat (977)+2:27:24Antti Maasilta1:11:25
    1028FINOK77 6 (769)+2:27:26Jori Arrakoski1:04:45
    1029FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:27:27Reima Veijalainen1:34:47
    1030FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+2:27:27Ville Viljaranta1:37:47
    1031FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:27:28Aarne Hakanen1:21:37
    1032FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:27:28Tommi Nietosjrvi1:13:28
    1033FINVnkypannu (816)+2:27:30Teemu Partio1:16:44
    1034FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:27:32Kim Rundell1:17:59
    1035FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:27:33Kaarle Lounela1:13:41
    1036FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:27:34Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:20:28
    1037FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:27:36Esa Rantasalo1:27:29
    1038FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:27:38Eero Kahila1:18:33
    1039FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:27:39Vesa Jussila1:28:22
    1040FINTeam Azure (758)+2:27:44Tommi Lainema1:20:48
    1041FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:28:03Petri Hmlinen1:22:05
    1042FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:28:14Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:35:33
    1043FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:28:18Samuli Teittinen1:34:19
    1044FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:28:19Pekka Lehtiniemi1:27:55
    1045FINSettiijt (480)+2:28:55Asko Hmlinen1:18:20
    1046FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:29:04Markku Nikki1:18:16
    1047FINBuildercom (1134)+2:29:07Tuomas Koponen1:23:07
    1048FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:29:17Mikael Sundstrm1:23:39
    1049FINRastiketut 2 (806)+2:29:22Heikki Linna1:26:38
    1050FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:29:59Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:28:24
    1051FINLahden Kaleva (810)+2:30:07Petri Hallikainen1:33:42
    1052FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:30:08Lauri Kentt1:15:38
    1053FINNeliveto (1236)+2:30:09Lauri Tuominen1:34:38
    1054FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:30:12Markku Karro1:38:19
    1055FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:30:15Eero Jalonen1:13:33
    1056FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:30:21Sergej Popov1:11:32
    1057FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:30:22Marko Mustonen1:25:40
    1058FINLettupojat (919)+2:30:24Antti Flander1:21:59
    1059FINKaakon Eranto (704)+2:30:37Seppo Kylliinen1:37:44
    1060FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+2:30:39Juhani Matilainen1:26:21
    1061FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:30:41Pekka Laitinen1:19:16
    1062FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:30:42Jani Lehmuskoski1:18:00
    1063FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:30:43Pentti Mykrlaakso1:34:42
    1064FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:30:45Tommi Hiltunen1:23:34
    1065FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:30:47Markku Tuominen1:30:53
    1066FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:30:49Vesa Oksanen1:28:17
    1067FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+2:30:50Marko Ilomki1:40:52
    1068FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:30:53Riku Vlivaara1:52:56
    1069FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:30:53Lauri Sumanen1:29:35
    1070FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:30:55Petri Jrvinen1:23:41
    1071FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+2:30:56Erkki Tuovila1:34:43
    1072FINKTTO (1178)+2:30:56Lauri Jauhiainen1:28:51
    1073FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:30:58Lasse Tommila1:30:02
    1074FINKotipojat (801)+2:31:03Tuomo Pesonen1:34:58
    1075FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:31:11Lauri Kontkanen1:08:40
    1076FINValmet Technologies (841)+2:31:15Simo Horsma-aho1:32:57
    1077NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:31:20Ulrik Thisted1:22:09
    1078FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:31:20Juha Murtomki1:20:06
    1079FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:31:21Mika Mikkola1:21:27
    1080FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+2:31:22Juho Nyholm1:36:54
    1081FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:31:23Tapani Jaakkola1:23:50
    1082FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:31:24Jani Vahala1:24:38
    1083FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:31:25Ilkka Lassila1:12:50
    1084FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:31:25Milla Lohikainen1:21:49
    1085FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+2:31:26Sebastian Kulkula1:42:24
    1086FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:31:28Satu Paalanen1:22:04
    1087FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:31:31Timo Ahlroth1:20:53
    1088FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+2:31:32Seppo Vtinen1:33:15
    1089FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:31:33Maija Heikkil1:19:40
    1090FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:31:35Tuukka Tuomela1:35:08
    1091FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:31:35Olli Nikkari1:18:21
    1092SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:31:36Per Gusts1:12:26
    1093FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:31:37Petri Thnen1:26:39
    1094FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:31:40Ari Koskela1:19:01
    1095FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:31:42Bo Johansson1:18:05
    1096FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:31:42Erno Levniemi1:42:32
    1097NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:31:44Jostein Kvakland1:02:34
    1098FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:31:47Sami Hltt1:19:27
    1099FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:31:48Ville Huomolin1:11:40
    1100FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+2:31:49Riku Merikoski1:39:53
    1101FININUS (1762)+2:31:58Leonid Sheljkov2:27:18
    1102FINTervanjuojat (1216)+2:32:00Juha-Pekka Loven1:27:40
    1103FINKananpojat (882)+2:32:01Kai Kyckling1:28:23
    1104FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:32:02Antti Hannuniemi1:21:32
    1105FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:32:03Anders Ingman1:24:10
    1106FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+2:32:03Juhani Rberg1:34:49
    1107FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:32:05Janne Korkalainen1:23:54
    1108FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+2:32:06Hannu Hr1:32:00
    1109FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+2:32:34Erkki Tamminen1:41:19
    1110FINNokian Torpedo (916)+2:32:38Hannu Harju1:37:36
    1111FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+2:32:39Arto Peltokorpi1:37:48
    1112FINLostBoys (1313)+2:32:41Urpo Jaakkola1:30:53
    1113FINOK Lyllykt (770)+2:32:44Outi Valkonen1:25:53
    1114FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+2:32:56Roland Hst1:36:01
    1115FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:33:08Nikolai Muurman1:16:02
    1116FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:33:10Jukka Auvinen1:12:15
    1117FINsalparasti (874)+2:34:03Tuomas Liukkonen1:13:41
    1118FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:34:08Otto Kumpulainen1:27:58
    1119FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:34:12Toni Knuutila1:14:48
    1120FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+2:34:26Pauli Salminen1:28:16
    1121FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:34:47Pirkka Annila1:17:59
    1122FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+2:34:54Kimmo Partanen1:28:00
    1123FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:35:09Anssi Kokkonen1:11:19
    1124FINJukolatiimi (1400)+2:35:14Esko Kyr1:37:59
    1125FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:35:20Kim Seppnen1:25:29
    1126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+2:35:23Arto Vilppola1:37:08
    1127FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:35:24Juha Vornanen1:18:46
    1128LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:35:26Martins Kruze1:08:40
    1129FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+2:35:29Valle Teho1:27:44
    1130FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:35:32Iiro Mkel1:28:08
    1131FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:35:33Arto Nummela1:31:28
    1132FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+2:35:34Joose Pohjanen1:26:54
    1133FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+2:35:37Martti Kangasniemi1:30:16
    1134FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:35:40Mika Kilpelinen1:21:37
    1135FINMacGregor (808)+2:35:43Jussi Rosenstrm1:14:24
    1136FINEnegia (1015)+2:35:54Antti Kouvo1:16:24
    1137NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+2:36:04Harald Storrnning1:31:14
    1138FINKorona (1072)+2:36:04Hannu Pulakka1:36:46
    1139FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:36:05Lauri Pesonen1:47:56
    1140FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+2:36:12Kati Korhonen1:34:20
    1141FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+2:36:22Petri Vuori1:28:52
    1142FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+2:36:25Keijo Ruotsalainen1:51:16
    1143FINCSC (1030)+2:36:26Toni Kuparinen1:41:54
    1144FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+2:36:31Jussi Sipil1:43:54
    1145FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+2:36:32Olli Hmlinen1:40:31
    1146FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+2:37:08Tommi Pasanen1:51:58
    1147FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+2:37:12Juhani Pitknen1:47:23
    1148FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+2:37:44Timo Vanhala1:39:32
    1149FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:38:14Tero Rannila1:14:00
    1150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:38:27Juha Vallittu1:22:33
    1151FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+2:38:53Sellman Klaus1:29:21
    1152FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:38:56Mika Kortesmaa1:17:58
    1153FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+2:39:13Keijo Lakkinen1:40:07
    1154FINPaVi (586)+2:39:16Antti Santaharju1:25:36
    1155FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:39:17Robert Ljungberg1:18:58
    1156FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:39:28Jouko Mkinen1:25:06
    1157FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:39:37Jari Oikarainen1:22:18
    1158FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+2:39:46Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen1:32:30
    1159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:39:47Juho Kotakorva1:22:33
    1160FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+2:40:02Atso Ala-Kopsala1:45:10
    1161FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:40:49Jouko Kleemola1:25:18
    1162NORModum OL 2 (1390)+2:40:52Henning Ravns1:33:46
    1163FINTuuripellet (653)+2:41:06Jussi Vanhanen1:17:00
    1164FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:41:09Trml Ville1:13:21
    1165FINIlves-teatteri (991)+2:41:10Panu Tuomikko1:32:33
    1166FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+2:41:22Jarmo Kerttula1:46:17
    1167FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:41:24Mikael Sippo1:20:38
    1168FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:41:35Jari Lappalainen1:17:18
    1169FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+2:41:38Aki-Matti Alanen1:37:00
    1170FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:41:48Martti Hassila1:18:04
    1171FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:41:50Esko Parikka1:27:41
    1172FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:41:52Jarkko Laine1:27:49
    1173FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:41:52Mikko Tenho1:04:42
    1174FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:41:57Juha Rauhansalo1:24:54
    1175FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+2:42:03Tuomo Puustinen1:30:14
    1176FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:42:11Antti Kalliomki1:21:14
    1177FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:42:28Esko Huhta1:22:07
    1178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:42:44Raino Lampinen1:25:28
    1179FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+2:42:56Oskari Pirttikoski1:41:06
    1180FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:43:03Marko Yli-Kauppila1:27:32
    1181FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:43:06Matti Lehto1:20:56
    1182FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+2:43:16Ville Sde1:34:11
    1183FINExme (1685)+2:43:18Matias Korpela1:24:00
    1184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+2:43:24Sakari Mikkola1:31:57
    1185FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:43:27Jari Holmberg1:10:38
    1186FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:43:27Janne Kiiliinen1:23:04
    1187FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:43:31Johannes Jutila1:22:24
    1188FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:43:33Janne Leinonen1:23:02
    1189FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:44:36Mika Mkinen1:17:02
    1190FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:44:43Timo Tolonen1:10:39
    1191FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+2:44:47Heikki Makkonen1:50:49
    1192FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:44:51Kalle Ikonen1:24:35
    1193FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:44:56Juhani Leppsalmi1:16:10
    1194FINMattersoft (1212)+2:45:24Tero Piirainen1:36:09
    1195FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:45:31Paavo Rasilo1:23:15
    1196FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:45:41Henri ij1:29:51
    1197FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+2:46:21Jarmo Kallio1:52:14
    1198FINTeam Laardi (1137)+2:46:25Petri Stranden1:33:34
    1199FINLets get LOST (1656)+2:46:40Artur Haavisto1:40:29
    1200FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:47:29Antti Siltala1:25:18
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >