jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 8,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:00:45Samuli Hurme1:04:12
    202FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:01:07Jyrki Kaunismki1:08:44
    203FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:01:32Ville Pietil1:02:20
    204FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:02:20Kimmo Mieskoski59:46
    205LATOZONS OK (168)+1:02:21Janis Skujenieks1:11:49
    206FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:02:42Aigars Leiboms1:14:29
    207SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:02:43Viktor Flingmark1:01:48
    208FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:02:47Petri Kiiskinen1:09:12
    209FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:02:47Ville Kokkila1:08:47
    210FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:02:52Kari Mkinen1:16:54
    211RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:02:56Dmitriy Naumov1:09:45
    212FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:03:07Antti Pesola1:11:48
    213NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:03:31Martin Hoset1:07:08
    214FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:03:38Totte Packalen1:12:22
    215SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:03:40Christian Rotviker1:09:13
    216SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:03:52Mikus Purins1:17:54
    217NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:03:54Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:02:28
    218FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:03:56Markku Mnty1:08:56
    219FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:03:57Jarno Saarela1:11:13
    220SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:03:58Niklas Olsson1:13:29
    221LATOK Meridians (177)+1:04:30Nauris Spalvins1:19:43
    222FINRasti 88 (435)+1:05:13Mikko Laine1:11:22
    223FINRasti E4 (205)+1:05:14Keijo Sivill1:04:33
    224NORWing OK (313)+1:05:16Tomas Udrzal1:01:21
    225NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:05:17Paul Sirum57:47
    226FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:05:21Iiro Jskelinen1:07:20
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:05:25Henrik Palmen1:09:47
    228FINJohn Deere (781)+1:05:37Kalle Kettunen1:13:45
    229FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:05:37Milko Lehto1:05:13
    230ESTPuujalad (546)+1:05:38Marek Zahkna1:09:58
    231FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:05:41Mikko Kemppinen1:09:59
    232FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:06:01Staffan Tunis58:04
    233FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:06:11Kalle Manninen1:09:51
    234FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:06:11Joona Huila1:04:20
    235LATOK Kapa (158)+1:06:25Edgars Briconoks1:08:13
    236SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:06:32Andrew Quin1:05:24
    237NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:06:38Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:01:42
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:06:38Didrik Hall1:02:03
    239NOREnga (163)+1:06:43Kjetil Bjrlo1:00:52
    240DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:07:26Stefan Frands Petersen1:03:52
    241NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:07:28Roger W. Karoli1:04:42
    242FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:07:38Konsta Pitknen1:05:49
    243GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:07:54Wieland Krger1:13:25
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:08:07Toni Pikkarainen1:02:24
    245FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:08:07Matti Alonen1:06:17
    246FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:08:36Ilkka Nurminen1:04:45
    247NORGNEIST (229)+1:08:38Magne Knudsen1:11:50
    248SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:08:42Michael Dubach1:08:22
    249FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:09:20Rauno Autio1:26:09
    250SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:09:34Johan Bjrklund1:11:29
    251FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:09:41Heikki Kettunen1:08:53
    252FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:10:11Joakim Hakala1:17:12
    253SUIBussola OK (160)+1:10:14Michael Eglin1:15:46
    254SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:10:32Erik gren1:12:52
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:11:14Teemu Kngs1:00:08
    256FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:11:16Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:15:24
    257FINJussis seven (397)+1:11:18Pete Forsman59:57
    258SWESkogslparna (203)+1:11:19Brje Pauler56:57
    259FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:11:20Matias Sankari1:03:43
    260RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:11:23Vladimir Balyasnikov1:04:03
    261UKROK Kompas (838)+1:11:25Andrii Polovinko1:09:10
    262ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:11:27Asso Kesavli1:10:40
    263FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:11:30Sauli Saarinen1:07:49
    264NORAsker SK (1012)+1:11:36Magnus Mellbye Larsen1:07:03
    265AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:11:39Michael Stockmayer1:04:06
    266NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:11:47Gjermund Urset1:04:16
    267SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:12:01Magnus Bjrk1:01:24
    268FINNavi 2 (305)+1:12:05Teijo Marttinen1:08:41
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:12:16Raine Kivel1:14:15
    270FINRastikarhut (263)+1:12:19Petja Pyhnen1:09:53
    271NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:12:26Steinar Lg1:18:17
    272GBREUOC (1203)+1:12:34Andrew Lindsay1:11:29
    273SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:13:21Gaudenz Steinlin1:16:22
    274SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:13:42Per Holm1:04:50
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:13:52Jarmo Lindroos1:06:00
    276FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:13:56Veli-Matti Rintala1:05:03
    277FINOK Botnia (253)+1:13:59Tomas Cederberg1:06:40
    278SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:13:59Henrik Tosteberg1:16:13
    279NORVerdal OK (345)+1:14:00Anton Bjartnes1:04:29
    280SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:14:00Janni Jortinnen1:06:47
    281SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:14:02Pr Lilja1:13:27
    282FINPullin serkut (601)+1:14:06Veli-Matti Pulli1:08:48
    283FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:14:08Jukka Pokela1:15:26
    284FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:14:14Teemu Kemppainen1:09:19
    285FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:14:16Mika Salo1:03:37
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:14:25Mika Npnkangas1:11:03
    287FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:14:27Marko Ojala1:15:27
    288SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:14:32Ludvig hlund1:07:24
    289FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:14:37Jussi Partanen1:04:01
    290NOREmit (479)+1:14:38Tommy Jauhojrvi1:09:59
    291SWETibro OK (622)+1:14:39Anton Pettersson1:21:08
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:14:40Sami Finnil1:15:21
    293SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:14:42Erik Sundberg1:05:26
    294FINOK77 4 (661)+1:14:49Mika Pasonen1:11:57
    295FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:14:51Jaakko Helenius1:09:37
    296FINSocca (526)+1:14:54Toni Luohisola1:23:45
    297FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:15:11Jorma Ojalainen1:05:50
    298FINLammin Ski (272)+1:15:11Jouni Vantaala1:05:27
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:15:14Aki Myllrinen1:08:10
    300SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:15:14Joakim Persson1:20:36
    301SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:15:20Mikael Andersson1:28:11
    302SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:15:22Mattis Hallberg1:04:27
    303FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:15:30Mikael Sundstrm1:12:39
    304FINLynx 3 (378)+1:15:42Sami Isoherranen1:22:51
    305FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:15:45Rami Heikkonen1:11:15
    306FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:15:47Tomi Mkel1:10:45
    307FINPetolintu (369)+1:15:48Sampo Forssen1:20:35
    308LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:15:51Andris Mireckis1:11:24
    309SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:16:01Martin Sundstrm1:04:52
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:16:03Osmo Juola1:22:38
    311FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:16:05Jussi Karttila1:08:38
    312FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:16:09Jyri Korhonen1:08:25
    313FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:16:18Otto Saikkonen1:11:53
    314FINEx-Legends (217)+1:16:31Jaakko Leppnen1:07:11
    315FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:16:36Jari Turunen1:07:35
    316FINNrpes OK (223)+1:16:54Christoffer Smeds1:14:41
    317RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:16:56Nikolay Panasenko1:16:24
    318FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:17:19Harri Poutiainen1:22:45
    319FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:17:24Kimmo Leivo1:30:23
    320FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:17:25Ilkka Ruotsala1:20:45
    321RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:18:00Vasilii Kuzmin1:17:23
    322SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:18:04Fredrik Bjernulf1:04:09
    323FINNostars (534)+1:18:05Mika Valkonen1:11:19
    324FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:18:10Teemu Rautiainen1:13:53
    325FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:18:15Sami Nurmi1:14:37
    326FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:18:20Tuukka Turkka1:10:53
    327SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:18:25Jrgen Axelsson1:06:46
    328FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:18:28Kiri Huhtanen1:11:51
    329FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:19:20Petri Ikvalko1:04:55
    330LATOK Arona (355)+1:19:25Dzenitis Juris1:26:40
    331RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:19:44Nikolai Znoev1:16:29
    332ESTSK100 (1775)+1:19:55Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:21:44
    333LTUVERSME (890)+1:20:18Mindaugas Lukauskas1:08:00
    334FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:21:08Sampo Hyppl1:10:56
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:21:11Juha Prittinen1:18:15
    336LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:22:10Laimonas Caplikas1:21:16
    337FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:22:37Jarno Salmelin1:08:06
    338FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:23:02Marko Rautanen1:14:23
    339SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:23:47Jonas Giding1:10:16
    340FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:23:49Antti Korkeakangas1:08:10
    341SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:23:56Karlsson Mattias1:09:57
    342FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:24:03Aleksi Toivola1:13:36
    343SWELeksands OK (108)+1:24:19FrtiringPontus Funke1:14:16
    344SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:24:21Christian Mittelholzer1:05:08
    345NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:24:24Thomas Bedin1:06:08
    346FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:24:27Jussi Ojala1:10:53
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:24:31Tero Ojala1:15:22
    348FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:25:13Antti Heinola1:09:55
    349SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:26:01Sara Lundblad1:16:24
    350GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:26:19Alexander Chepelin55:02
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:27:13Kimmo Mtt1:18:01
    352POLOK!Sport (379)+1:27:17Remik Nowak1:13:05
    353FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:27:21Janne Kivel1:16:51
    354FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:27:23Pekka Niemel1:05:07
    355SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:27:38Zdenek Slezak1:13:40
    356SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:28:05Emil Andersson1:12:57
    357SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:28:08Johan Lindqvist1:05:18
    358FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:28:09Ville Kosola1:20:48
    359LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:28:10Martins Vabulis1:16:57
    360FINOK77 3 (921)+1:28:21Amund Beitnes1:06:33
    361FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:28:32Ari Ahonen1:14:59
    362NORRingerike OL (235)+1:28:34Lars-Inge Arnevik1:06:03
    363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:28:37Pekka Lammi1:24:17
    364FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:28:47Pasi Lehtimki1:15:15
    365SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:28:49Mattias gren1:26:17
    366LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:29:07Didzis Viksne1:17:07
    367ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:29:18Randy Korb1:07:19
    368NORGanddal IL (169)+1:29:24Stig Alvestad1:06:20
    369FINMetshallitus (490)+1:29:48Niklas Bjrkqvist1:06:19
    370FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:30:10Osmo Hongisto1:08:29
    371FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:30:13Marko Haapakangas1:17:11
    372FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:30:14Sami Lfman1:08:20
    373FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:30:15Antti Autio1:17:49
    374FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:30:18Juuso Hmlinen1:32:46
    375FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:30:22Timo Mkel1:30:23
    376SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:30:22Simon Nilsson1:23:07
    377SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:30:24Per Mrtensson1:10:13
    378FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:30:25Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:07:31
    379FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+1:30:25Joonas Notkola1:19:13
    380SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+1:30:35Kiril Yovchev1:21:06
    381RUSOmega (183)+1:30:40Oleg Kalinin1:08:33
    382FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+1:30:40Mikko Kimpi1:33:52
    383FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:30:41Juha Kivel1:08:15
    384FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:31:12Petteri Vuorinen1:14:06
    385SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:31:45Anders Bostrm1:20:37
    386SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:31:47Andreas Fredriksson1:20:11
    387FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:32:59Timo Hytnen1:12:00
    388FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:33:01Asmo Vuorenp1:01:56
    389FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:33:23Markus Pessa1:14:38
    390LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:33:30Edgars Bernans1:21:28
    391FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:33:37Miia Niittynen1:04:33
    392FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:33:38Jouko Liuha1:08:41
    393FINRastiketut (433)+1:33:40Janne Matikainen1:19:07
    394FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:33:40Simo Vnttinen1:07:38
    395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:33:43Ronny Falk1:10:29
    396FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:33:43Mika Tonder1:12:29
    397ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:33:45Ain Fjodorov1:10:13
    398FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:33:48Paavo Vtinen1:05:34
    399SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:34:17Michael Roethlisberger1:06:32
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:34:22Mikko Eklund1:22:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >