jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINIF Minken (423)+1:37:30Tomas Wikblom1:35:08
    402FINRastiketut (433)+1:37:37Janne Matikainen1:34:23
    403FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:37:51Henrik Lund1:33:45
    404SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:37:56Michael Roethlisberger1:21:30
    405FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:38:09Risto Metsl1:24:13
    406ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:38:57Martin Simpson1:22:40
    407FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:38:59Timo Hytnen1:29:19
    408FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:39:20Mika Tonder1:29:25
    409NORk-94 (353)+1:39:23Thor Mella1:15:48
    410SWEVsby OK (640)+1:39:28Lukas Olsson1:29:21
    411FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:39:32Joni Holmroos1:24:12
    412FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:39:39Juha Ylihrsil1:23:53
    413FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:39:49Janne Runtti1:21:25
    414GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:40:00Ed Catmur1:25:12
    415FINMalax IF (478)+1:40:03Jonas Vesterback1:25:31
    416FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:40:06Jari Hmlinen1:23:19
    417FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:40:07Lasse Moilanen1:42:58
    418FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:40:13Timo Pohjolainen1:37:10
    419FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:40:14Ari Merilinen1:22:59
    420SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:40:15Fredrik Mkinen1:39:53
    421FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:40:47Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:44:29
    422FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:41:43Panu Karhu1:20:25
    423FINSK Riski (1767)+1:41:49Juha Koskinen1:26:54
    424FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:41:50Raimo Kariniemi1:18:51
    425NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:41:53Sndre Saksther1:15:44
    426FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:41:54Jaakko Sorri1:18:15
    427ESTJOKA (357)+1:41:58Kaarel Kallas1:27:14
    428RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:42:01Evgeny Ivanenko1:15:53
    429FINSweco (405)+1:42:01Jussi Kallioniemi1:24:00
    430FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:42:01Petri Hmlinen1:45:48
    431FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:42:01Teuvo Pysti1:31:15
    432FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:42:04Eetu Liukko1:22:47
    433LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:42:05Edgars Bernans1:41:22
    434SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:42:21Thomas Huber1:36:02
    435FINKeparDI (437)+1:42:23Mikko Haikonen1:30:32
    436SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:42:24Ronny Liljegren1:27:16
    437FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:42:35Gesa Molnar1:28:39
    438LTUMedeina (572)+1:42:47Tomas Bogzinskas1:26:28
    439FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:42:59Tuomo Kauppinen1:31:00
    440SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:43:03Simon Jakob1:23:06
    441SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:43:20Stefan Bjurstedt1:32:02
    442SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:43:20Magnus Bergman1:24:27
    443SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:43:21Petter Lindh1:47:09
    444FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:43:47Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:25:23
    445ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:43:54Sven Oras1:42:57
    446FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:43:55Janne Salo1:19:03
    447FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:43:57Risto Krkkinen1:21:06
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:44:05Harri Koski1:40:21
    449FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:44:05Pekka Myllykoski1:30:24
    450SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:44:15Ingemar kerman1:28:03
    451FINIK Kronan (503)+1:44:18Jan Slotte1:25:30
    452FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:44:28Tuomas Peltola1:40:13
    453RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:44:49Alex Minakov1:41:08
    454FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:45:00Tapani Naakka1:16:21
    455FINMADROG (450)+1:45:40Aki Koiranen1:30:28
    456FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:45:42Mika Hiltunen1:27:01
    457FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:45:44Markus Airila1:17:11
    458FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:45:47Antti Mattila1:42:27
    459SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:45:49Hampus Mller1:53:02
    460FINSK-0K (542)+1:45:50Jaakko Pitknen1:32:27
    461FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:45:59Mika Hakala1:42:13
    462NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:45:59Harri Luchsinger1:24:42
    463FINLaihian Luja (269)+1:46:07Jarkko Rajala1:54:42
    464FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:46:10Ossi Kangas1:39:30
    465FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:46:32Eero Hirvikoski1:29:20
    466FINKela (773)+1:46:32Santtu Sainio1:23:30
    467FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:46:35Esa Kuoppala1:21:44
    468NORSkien OK (778)+1:46:35Gisle Nyster1:25:13
    469FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:46:37Mikko Suihkonen1:36:04
    470FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:46:39Niilo Lusila1:26:47
    471FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:46:40Joonas Savola1:20:41
    472FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:46:41Roope Lohikoski1:27:25
    473SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:46:53Laurent Baumgartner1:29:39
    474LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:46:53Artis Dobulis1:27:49
    475FINKompa (1651)+1:47:00Anssi Tervonen1:24:15
    476FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:47:04Mika Vkevinen1:36:39
    477FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:47:04Olli Rantanen1:28:05
    478SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:47:08Rickard Jonforsen1:30:07
    479FINKorven Honka (422)+1:47:10Matti Huttunen1:31:41
    480SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:47:18Andreas Zeijlon1:33:23
    481SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:47:19Jan Moberg1:25:51
    482SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:47:26Sten Leandersson1:24:01
    483FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:47:28Pasi Antikainen1:28:03
    484ESPImperdible (551)+1:47:30Ramon Garcia1:33:37
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:47:35Ville Kernen1:42:50
    486FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:47:47Pasi Koistinen1:31:24
    487FINPaha Rasti (1162)+1:47:51Sami Liponkoski1:52:29
    488FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:47:54Marko Haapiainen1:30:27
    489SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:48:19Krister Gumaelius1:31:00
    490FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:48:35Ossi Jrvinen1:41:30
    491SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:48:45Jonas Nylund1:32:10
    492SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:48:49Nick Barrable1:23:48
    493NORIK Grane (509)+1:48:51Thorbjrn Vrp1:34:27
    494FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+1:48:57Markku Ritanotko2:06:13
    495NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:49:10Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:20:42
    496LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:49:23Janis Butans1:24:14
    497FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:49:25Niila Ahokas1:13:36
    498FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:49:30Sami Rouvila1:32:41
    499FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:49:36Kai Kamila1:24:11
    500SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:49:40Oskar Backlund1:47:40
    501SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:49:41Matthias Wittwer1:30:40
    502FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:49:42Timo Suuriniemi1:26:49
    503FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:49:42Teemu Tauriainen1:45:27
    504FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:49:45Ilpo Viippola1:16:08
    505FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+1:49:47Mika Lammi1:53:27
    506FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:49:50Markus Saarinen1:20:29
    507FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:50:06Timo Natunen1:30:21
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:50:07Antti Rusanen1:28:46
    509FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:50:20Jaakko Soivio1:30:40
    510FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:50:24Tuulia Viberg1:20:50
    511FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:50:25Ville Nyknen1:28:10
    512FINIntersport (541)+1:50:30Jukka Pinola1:16:56
    513SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:50:32Christer Carlsson1:25:42
    514FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:50:36Yvonne Gunell1:21:19
    515NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:50:40Geir Myhr ien1:19:31
    516FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:50:43Esa Lampi1:43:06
    517FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:50:48Juuso Pimi1:23:11
    518FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:50:48Visa Metsl1:28:01
    519FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:50:50Joni Freeman1:29:26
    520FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:50:54Antti Nousiainen1:33:15
    521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:50:57Kimmo Koivuniemi1:27:23
    522FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:50:58Juha Sippola1:21:58
    523FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:50:59Matti Kattelus1:39:10
    524NORLarvik OK (476)+1:51:00Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen1:25:00
    525FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:51:01Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:26:09
    526FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:51:03Juha Koski1:36:42
    527FINSolf IK (554)+1:51:03Caj Snickars1:25:57
    528FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:51:20Heikki Vallbacka1:39:10
    529FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:51:36Jussi Piirainen1:37:46
    530FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:51:39Arto Vainiomki1:24:54
    531FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:51:43Tuomas Kinnunen1:24:41
    532FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:51:49Petteri Heino1:35:59
    533FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:51:52Teemu Pietil1:22:34
    534SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:51:52Jonatan Larsson1:23:11
    535FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:51:55Tapio Mannila1:34:19
    536FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:51:56Mikko Tommola1:24:07
    537RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:51:57Pavel Sisoev1:28:04
    538FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:52:01Mikko Ylinen1:48:23
    539SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:52:01Mats berg1:32:42
    540FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:52:02Topias Peltonen1:25:11
    541FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:52:04Tony Lagerroos1:28:10
    542FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:52:07Timo Heikkil1:25:59
    543FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:52:10Juha Uitto1:23:11
    544FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:52:23Timo Etula1:28:12
    545FINIK Falken (565)+1:52:24Sren Jansson1:38:02
    546FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:52:26Anders Hjerpe1:22:29
    547FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:52:51Antti Vyrynen1:31:29
    548FINSCA Finland (851)+1:53:21Miika Porkka1:34:07
    549FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:53:30Jussi Nokelainen1:27:38
    550SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:53:38Janne Selkl1:23:14
    551RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:53:42Sergey Pavlov1:30:50
    552FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:54:03Ina Westerlund1:32:11
    553FINSAL (703)+1:54:11Kimmo Berg1:17:43
    554FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:54:15Juhani Koivisto1:38:29
    555FINKoukut (906)+1:54:17Markus Kuvaja1:34:57
    556SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:54:22Johan E Kgler1:50:48
    557SUIOl Norska (410)+1:54:24Daniel Hadorn1:31:11
    558FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:54:25Jani Nummi1:39:47
    559SWEOK Msen (331)+1:54:28Tobias Kronhelm1:48:42
    560ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:54:46Mati Mgi1:29:12
    561FINOscar Software (1045)+1:54:50Pendikainen Pavel1:26:34
    562SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:55:05Erik Gohde1:44:53
    563SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:55:16Peter Nordstrm1:22:57
    564FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:55:48Pertti Oikarinen1:51:18
    565FINMurut (470)+1:55:55Matleena Bostrm1:32:55
    566FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:55:56Paavo Vesterinen1:34:13
    567FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:55:58Marko Jaatinen1:28:17
    568FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:56:11Tommi Tuhkalehti1:21:01
    569FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:56:13Juha Latvala1:24:31
    570FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:56:14Jaakko Kulmala1:28:19
    571FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:56:16Heikki Leppnen1:40:21
    572SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:56:21Erik Nygren-Whlin1:27:23
    573FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:56:22Niko Nilsen1:27:51
    574FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:56:24Juhana Pakkasmaa1:30:31
    575FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:56:33Timo Pietarinen1:25:36
    576FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:56:40Antti Lehtineva1:32:25
    577FINRastitykki (540)+1:56:40Mika Martikainen1:33:23
    578FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:56:42Jens Ove Hgnabba1:41:02
    579FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:56:43Mikko Karppinen1:32:26
    580SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+1:56:43Christer Brostrm2:08:26
    581FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:56:43Hanhela Veli-Matti1:27:38
    582FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:56:44Hannu Tiainen1:54:14
    583FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:56:46Harri Lammi1:28:12
    584FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:56:48Mikael Ingman1:35:21
    585SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:56:49Markus Bieri1:34:09
    586FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:56:50Kari Ojalainen1:32:57
    587FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:56:58Kimmo Rauhamki1:39:58
    588FINSK Mortis (492)+1:57:03Markus Nissi1:41:09
    589SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:57:10Anders Edvardsson1:40:06
    590FINFirstbeat (532)+1:57:26Tuomas Romppainen1:44:33
    591FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:57:38Kari Hakuli1:42:39
    592FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:57:45Ari Paganus1:41:34
    593ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:57:56Priit Overus1:31:18
    594FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:57:58Juhani Ylnen1:32:20
    595LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:57:59Agris Robs1:44:17
    596FINTurun Visat (698)+1:58:02Erik Keerberg1:32:51
    597FINThinkers (930)+1:58:04Mikko Sainio1:27:47
    598FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:58:10Terho Puustinen1:44:16
    599FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:58:18Timo Saaranen1:38:04
    600SWERns OK (531)+1:58:26Magnus Ohlin1:36:17
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >