jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINTurun Visat (698)+2:01:57Erik Keerberg1:45:48
    602FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:02:03Mikko Valkama1:45:16
    603FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:02:04Mikael Ingman1:49:39
    604SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:02:05Henrik Andersson1:31:14
    605FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:02:10Juhani Ylnen1:45:34
    606LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:02:11Tadas Kazlauskas1:34:53
    607LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:02:14Agris Robs1:57:34
    608SWERns OK (531)+2:02:17Magnus Ohlin1:49:10
    609FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:02:25Tuomas Ojanen1:47:49
    610FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:02:32Joni rmnen1:45:53
    611FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:02:35Pertti Oikarinen2:07:07
    612FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:02:38Terho Puustinen1:57:46
    613FINTYTSU (1746)+2:02:40Miika Ruokonen1:33:06
    614SWEOK sterker (307)+2:02:45Pontus Bergstrm1:40:55
    615FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:02:47Ilkka Mikkola1:43:05
    616FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:02:55Timo Saaranen1:51:43
    617FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:03:30Tom A Karlsen1:35:53
    618FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:03:35Kari Koivumki1:56:48
    619FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:03:59Kari Hakuli1:58:02
    620SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:04:02Ulf Nilsson2:02:19
    621FINFirstbeat (532)+2:04:05Tuomas Romppainen2:00:14
    622FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:04:09Jarkko Hepokangas2:03:08
    623SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:04:18Christer Brostrm2:25:03
    624SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:04:27Mats Luspa1:47:19
    625FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:04:27Manu Heinmki1:37:32
    626FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:04:29Mika Manninen1:35:58
    627FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:04:30Jouko Niemi1:40:01
    628FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:04:32Vesa Suominen1:29:20
    629FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:04:34Mikko Piispa1:38:08
    630FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:04:41Ari Paganus1:57:32
    631LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:04:50Arnis Saltums1:42:38
    632FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:04:56Tuomas Hyypp1:34:49
    633ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:04:57Sven Luks1:43:51
    634FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:04:58Marko Hmlinen1:50:40
    635FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:05:00Matti Toivio1:41:13
    636FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:05:03Patrik Wrnman1:44:32
    637SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:05:57Jonas Eriksson1:37:55
    638FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:06:02Juhani Rauhalammi1:25:40
    639ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:06:09Enn Jaama1:39:52
    640FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:06:15Olli Hmlinen1:37:42
    641FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:06:16Magnus Hellstrm1:41:55
    642FINOC Toffee (361)+2:06:17Sami Tuhkanen1:47:26
    643FINBeach Boys (496)+2:06:22Ville Koskenvuo1:37:36
    644ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:06:27Ahti Bleive1:57:26
    645FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:06:27Jaakko Niemi1:47:01
    646SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:06:29Pr Svensson1:46:56
    647SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:06:32Jan Hansson1:57:53
    648FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:06:35Juha Koski2:01:16
    649SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:06:38Fabian Ringli1:27:59
    650FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:06:39Arto Malmberg1:47:28
    651NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:06:42Agnar Renolen1:52:16
    652ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:06:44Hendri Parrol2:11:29
    653FINTeam Lost (722)+2:06:47Tatu Pulkkinen1:57:42
    654FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:06:47Kari Lahti1:50:02
    655FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:06:48Mikko Vainio1:51:15
    656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:06:50Kari Salonen1:40:24
    657FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:06:51Antti Lindqvist1:44:50
    658RUSIzhora (654)+2:06:51Valera Deshko1:51:18
    659FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:06:52Mikko ri1:49:30
    660FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:06:55Sami Virta1:47:33
    661RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:06:56Dmitrii Kononov1:50:03
    662FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:07:00Juho Marila1:53:57
    663FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:07:32Esa Saarijrvi1:31:53
    664FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:07:34Eemil Hyppnen1:48:24
    665RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:07:38Evgeniy Vatochkin1:41:36
    666FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:07:40Jouko Jrnefelt1:33:13
    667FINEP-40 (1601)+2:07:40Joonas Paulin1:38:24
    668FINOtava (871)+2:07:41Mikki Lehtonen1:34:01
    669FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:07:41Pasi Saastamoinen2:03:56
    670FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:07:42Arto Yl-Kotola1:37:06
    671RUSLegenda (289)+2:07:43Aleksander Angelov1:37:00
    672FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:07:45Teemu Planting1:32:32
    673FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:07:49Tero Suutari1:43:12
    674FINValtra (826)+2:07:51Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:35:42
    675BELHamok (735)+2:07:51Jeroen Hoekx1:41:12
    676ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:07:54Benet Totusaus1:33:32
    677FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:07:55Marko Haapakoski1:47:00
    678FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:07:55Lauri Lindberg1:46:43
    679FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:07:57Kari-Veli Niemi1:40:55
    680FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:07:58Pertti Tuomi1:46:44
    681FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:08:02Matias Hovi2:01:45
    682FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:08:09Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:33:05
    683FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:08:10Juha Partanen1:39:13
    684FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:08:16Aki Permki2:14:35
    685ESTOK West (507)+2:08:18Ragnar Kruusla1:41:06
    686FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:08:19Mikko Mkel1:44:02
    687FINKops (1056)+2:08:19Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:33:20
    688SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:08:20Marielle Larsson1:43:39
    689FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:08:23Taito Jeskanen1:41:30
    690FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:08:23Arto Ahonen1:41:36
    691FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:08:25Markus Saramki1:39:07
    692FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:08:29Eero-Matti Vainio1:32:09
    693FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:08:30Juha Kuusisto1:42:36
    694FINVTT (1100)+2:08:33Eemeli Hytnen1:41:43
    695FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:08:45Mikko Saarinen1:34:15
    696LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:08:49Martins Platacis1:39:54
    697FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:08:55Teemu Laine1:44:11
    698FINOK Jorren (642)+2:08:56Jon Engstrm1:48:58
    699FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:09:03Anna-Sofia Marila1:40:43
    700FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:09:05Pietari Korhonen1:54:47
    701FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:09:05Eemeli Laine1:46:30
    702FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:09:07Pierre-Aime Goettmann1:39:08
    703FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:09:11Henri Koponen1:51:04
    704SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:09:13Peter Larsson1:42:48
    705FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:09:18Tuomas Mkinen1:32:11
    706FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:09:26Heikki Koskinen1:44:43
    707SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:09:34Jan Stridh1:56:42
    708FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:09:39Aleksi Inkinen1:53:04
    709FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:09:40Jyrki Nieminen1:44:19
    710FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:09:40Petri Taipale1:47:57
    711FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:09:44Pauli Ojanper2:03:06
    712FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:09:53jyrki pietil1:41:13
    713FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:09:54Masa Juutilainen1:58:52
    714FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:10:01Markku Taskila1:40:12
    715FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:10:06Tuomo Stenberg1:34:00
    716FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:10:07Stefan Fiskars1:43:49
    717FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:10:08Juha Sinkkonen1:52:33
    718FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:10:11Jorma Kauppila1:43:51
    719NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:10:12Vegard Hansen1:36:57
    720FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:10:47Pasi Poikonen1:48:48
    721FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:10:57Juho Koskinen1:41:40
    722FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:11:08Aarto Hirvi1:45:51
    723LATBriksnis (1054)+2:11:24Edijs Smits1:50:19
    724FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:11:26Matti Kilpi2:05:43
    725FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:11:27Tommi Alanko1:43:59
    726FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:11:31Matti Valonen1:44:23
    727FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:11:34Esko Jussila1:55:47
    728FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:11:58Jyrki Simovaara1:49:43
    729FINJuntit OK (574)+2:12:06Tomi Maksimainen1:46:09
    730FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:12:08Anssi Keskisaari1:57:44
    731FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:12:10Ville Uusivirta1:45:40
    732FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:12:11Janne Hyvrinen1:59:48
    733SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:12:13Hugo Flordal1:40:06
    734SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:12:15Moa Kjellstrand1:43:54
    735FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:12:16Jaakko Nyrhinen1:45:21
    736FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:12:22Petri Ketola1:46:50
    737FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:12:37Niko Paavola1:45:36
    738FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:12:38Jani Mntytrm1:37:34
    739FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:12:46Tommi Lahtonen1:44:56
    740FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:12:50Otso Ikonen1:55:25
    741FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:12:56Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:50:19
    742RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:12:59Nikolay Krylov1:38:19
    743FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:13:00Jukka Behm2:11:31
    744FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:13:09Jan Lindfors1:59:01
    745SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:13:12sa Otterbjrk1:47:04
    746LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:13:13Juris Ritums1:48:48
    747FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:13:17Kari Mamia2:18:18
    748FINIF land (391)+2:13:18Lars Janlv1:58:29
    749FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:13:19Arttu Heikkil1:36:05
    750FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:13:20Juha Koskenvuo1:46:12
    751FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:13:25Vesa Lassila1:37:28
    752FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:13:27Antti Salmi1:38:42
    753FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:13:30Petteri Lindblom1:47:52
    754FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:13:31Teemu Jrvenp1:42:25
    755FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:13:35Timo Hyppnen1:45:12
    756FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:13:36Tomi Suominen1:40:50
    757FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:13:40Jan Alden1:44:28
    758FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:13:51Veijo Salmi1:38:45
    759FINOC Puisto (649)+2:13:52Meronen Juha1:50:32
    760FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:13:55Pasi Turunen1:39:27
    761FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:14:01Antti Puhakka1:57:05
    762FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:14:17Vesa Laapas1:57:56
    763FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:14:20Heikki Viinikainen1:41:00
    764FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:14:25Seppo Jylh1:46:55
    765SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:14:26Stefan Nordstrm2:03:27
    766FINEndurance (538)+2:14:32Tero Hyppl1:43:54
    767FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:14:34Jari Jrvinen1:58:52
    768FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:14:40Jukka Hyytiinen1:56:21
    769SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:14:41Ronnie Andersson2:02:11
    770FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:14:45Aarre Asikainen1:51:39
    771FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:14:54Mikko Mutka1:49:20
    772FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:14:56Tuomo Tompuri1:55:57
    773FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:14:58Juho Kangasniemi2:08:35
    774FINLynx 5 (739)+2:15:04Juha Tilli1:39:19
    775FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:15:13Ossi Valtonen1:53:15
    776FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:15:26Markku Kauppinen2:06:44
    777FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:15:42Roope Kuusisto1:40:54
    778FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:15:52Tuomas Salminen2:00:50
    779FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:16:10Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:58:12
    780FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:16:14Juha Nyyssnen2:05:17
    781FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:16:24Timo Tavast1:55:46
    782FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:16:37Pertti Lappalainen1:40:02
    783FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:16:42Raul Hindov1:55:28
    784FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:16:44Taneli Korpinen1:26:43
    785FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:16:45Henrikki Hakala1:46:23
    786FINIisu (780)+2:16:47Ari-Pekka Liedes1:37:37
    787FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:16:47Mikko Rapakko1:46:37
    788FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:16:49Olli Lahtomki1:41:51
    789FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:16:57Timo Hietaoja1:41:08
    790FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:16:59Olli Tala1:34:57
    791FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:17:00Jussi Kknen1:39:28
    792LATVeselava (976)+2:17:00Janis Actins1:50:47
    793FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:17:02Matti Roininen1:38:50
    794FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:17:04Jukka Sydnoja1:42:07
    795FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:17:04Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:47:51
    796FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:17:20Juhani Penttil1:47:18
    797FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:17:27Vesa Venlinen1:57:26
    798FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:17:30Risto Kolstela1:41:41
    799FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:17:32Arto Vesamo1:40:32
    800SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:17:35Fritz Aebi1:46:49
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >