jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201LATOK Kapa (158)+1:12:47Edgars Briconoks1:47:45
    202SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:12:58Christian Rotviker1:51:41
    203SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:13:01Viktor Flingmark1:45:16
    204FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:13:02Kari Mki1:49:05
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:13:03Ville Kokkila1:52:13
    206FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:13:04Staffan Tunis1:38:17
    207SWEOK Milan (220)+1:13:06Jonas Lindahl1:57:43
    208FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:13:10Joona Huila1:44:29
    209FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:13:11Ats Sonajalg2:03:19
    210FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:13:23Jarno Saarela1:53:49
    211SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:13:32Andrew Quin1:45:34
    212SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:13:34Didrik Hall1:42:09
    213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:13:35Kalle Manninen1:50:25
    214FINJohn Deere (781)+1:13:39Kalle Kettunen1:54:57
    215FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:13:39Milko Lehto1:46:25
    216SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:13:50Olle Carlsson2:05:26
    217FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:13:55Kimmo Mieskoski1:44:31
    218ESTPuujalad (546)+1:14:06Marek Zahkna1:51:36
    219SWESkogslparna (203)+1:14:16Brje Pauler1:33:04
    220LATOZONS OK (168)+1:14:20Janis Skujenieks1:56:58
    221FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:14:21Jyrki Kaunismki1:55:08
    222DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:14:25Stefan Frands Petersen1:44:01
    223FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:14:36Tuomo Kivel2:05:50
    224FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:15:05Samuli Hurme1:51:42
    225SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:15:10Peter Sjdin2:07:29
    226FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:16:05Ilkka Nurminen1:45:24
    227FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:16:05Teemu Kngs1:38:09
    228FINJussis seven (397)+1:16:10Pete Forsman1:37:59
    229FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:16:24Jaakko Liukkala2:02:58
    230NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:16:26Gjermund Urset1:42:05
    231NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:16:27Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:44:41
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:16:28Matti Alonen1:47:48
    233FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:16:41Totte Packalen1:58:35
    234FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:16:43Kari Mkinen2:03:55
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:16:53Konsta Pitknen1:48:14
    236FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:17:08Toni Pikkarainen1:44:35
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:17:28Aigars Leiboms2:02:25
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:17:47Iiro Jskelinen1:52:56
    239SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:18:04Michael Dubach1:50:54
    240LATOK Meridians (177)+1:18:17Nauris Spalvins2:06:40
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:18:30Henrik Palmen1:56:02
    242NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:18:33Mathias Drage1:59:14
    243FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:18:41Heikki Kettunen1:51:03
    244FINRasti E4 (205)+1:18:43Keijo Sivill1:51:12
    245FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:18:43Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:56:01
    246SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:18:50Magnus Bjrk1:41:23
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:18:55Jani Kiuru2:05:13
    248NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:18:56Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:50:40
    249FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:19:11Antti Pesola2:01:02
    250GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:19:59Wieland Krger1:58:40
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:20:00Matias Sankari1:45:33
    252FINRasti 88 (435)+1:20:20Mikko Laine1:59:39
    253FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:21:36Mikko Kemppinen1:59:04
    254AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:22:11Michael Stockmayer1:47:48
    255NORVerdal OK (345)+1:22:26Anton Bjartnes1:46:05
    256GBREUOC (1203)+1:24:09Andrew Lindsay1:56:14
    257SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:24:18Gaudenz Steinlin2:00:29
    258FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:24:20Jukka Pokela1:58:48
    259RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:25:13Vasilii Kuzmin1:57:46
    260UKROK Kompas (838)+1:25:23Andrii Polovinko1:56:18
    261RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:25:27Vladimir Balyasnikov1:51:17
    262SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:25:30Pr Lilja1:58:05
    263SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:25:38Erik Sundberg1:49:32
    264ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:25:39Asso Kesavli1:58:02
    265NORGNEIST (229)+1:25:41Magne Knudsen2:02:03
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:25:42Jussi Partanen1:48:16
    267FINNavi 2 (305)+1:25:42Teijo Marttinen1:55:28
    268FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:25:43Tomi Mkel1:53:51
    269SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:25:44Per Holm1:50:02
    270FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:25:44Jussi Karttila1:51:27
    271SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:25:45Mattis Hallberg1:48:00
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:25:47Jarmo Lindroos1:51:05
    273SWENykpings OK (51)+1:25:47Samuel Keller2:03:12
    274SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:25:57Henrik Tosteberg2:01:21
    275FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:26:01Veli-Matti Rintala1:50:18
    276FINPetolintu (369)+1:26:02Sampo Forssen2:03:59
    277SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:26:02Janni Jortinnen1:51:59
    278SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:26:06Johan Bjrklund2:01:11
    279FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:26:32Rami Heikkonen1:55:12
    280FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:26:49Marko Ojala2:00:59
    281SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:26:56Fredrik Bjernulf1:46:11
    282FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:27:02Teemu Kemppainen1:55:17
    283SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:27:05Ludvig hlund1:53:07
    284NORAsker SK (1012)+1:27:14Magnus Mellbye Larsen1:55:51
    285FINOK Botnia (253)+1:27:16Tomas Cederberg1:53:07
    286FINPullin serkut (601)+1:27:17Veli-Matti Pulli1:55:09
    287FINOK77 4 (661)+1:27:22Mika Pasonen1:57:40
    288FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:27:36Petri Ikvalko1:46:21
    289SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:28:01Erik gren2:03:31
    290FINRastikarhut (263)+1:28:07Petja Pyhnen1:58:51
    291FINLammin Ski (272)+1:28:10Jouni Vantaala1:51:36
    292FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:28:10Sauli Saarinen1:57:39
    293FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:28:11Jyri Korhonen1:53:37
    294FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:28:13Tuukka Turkka1:53:56
    295RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:28:14Nikolay Panasenko2:00:52
    296SUIBussola OK (160)+1:28:16Michael Eglin2:06:58
    297FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:28:20Osmo Juola2:08:05
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:28:21Ilkka Ruotsala2:04:51
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:28:23Otto Saikkonen1:57:08
    300LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:28:23Andris Mireckis1:57:06
    301SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:28:28Martin Sundstrm1:50:29
    302FINEx-Legends (217)+1:28:30Jaakko Leppnen1:52:20
    303FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:28:38Joakim Hakala2:08:49
    304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:28:39Mika Npnkangas1:58:27
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:29:28Aki Myllrinen1:55:34
    306NOREmit (479)+1:29:39Tommy Jauhojrvi1:58:10
    307FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:30:31Raine Kivel2:05:40
    308FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:31:39Mikael Sundstrm2:01:58
    309SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:31:44Mikael Andersson2:17:45
    310FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:31:59Jarno Salmelin1:50:38
    311FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:32:12Sampo Hyppl1:55:10
    312FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:32:15Jari Turunen1:56:24
    313FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:32:16Aleksi Toivola1:54:59
    314FINSocca (526)+1:32:50Toni Luohisola2:14:51
    315FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:33:06Jorma Ojalainen1:56:55
    316SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:33:21Jrgen Axelsson1:54:52
    317FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:33:26Kimmo Leivo2:19:35
    318SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:33:26Joakim Persson2:11:58
    319LATOK Arona (355)+1:33:28Dzenitis Juris2:13:53
    320RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:33:30Nikolai Znoev2:03:25
    321FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:33:37Jaakko Helenius2:01:33
    322NORGanddal IL (169)+1:34:21Stig Alvestad1:44:27
    323GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:34:21Alexander Chepelin1:36:14
    324SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:34:28Zdenek Slezak1:53:40
    325NORRingerike OL (235)+1:34:33Lars-Inge Arnevik1:45:12
    326FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:34:35Pekka Niemel1:45:29
    327LTUVERSME (890)+1:34:39Mindaugas Lukauskas1:55:31
    328SWELeksands OK (108)+1:34:45FrtiringPontus Funke1:57:52
    329FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:34:59Tero Ojala1:59:00
    330SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:35:02Christian Mittelholzer1:48:59
    331FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:35:05Antti Korkeakangas1:52:36
    332SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:35:15Karlsson Mattias1:54:26
    333FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:35:23Kiri Huhtanen2:01:56
    334FINNrpes OK (223)+1:35:33Christoffer Smeds2:06:30
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:35:35Rauno Autio2:25:34
    336SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:36:27Johan Lindqvist1:46:47
    337RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:36:32Bogdan Rodionov1:41:41
    338RUSOmega (183)+1:36:35Oleg Kalinin1:47:38
    339SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:36:38Per Mrtensson1:49:37
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+1:36:48Remik Nowak1:55:46
    341FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:36:53Antti Heinola1:54:45
    342LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:36:54Martins Vabulis1:58:51
    343FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:37:02Jussi Ojala1:56:38
    344NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:37:03Thomas Bedin1:51:57
    345FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:37:46Teemu Rautiainen2:06:39
    346FINNostars (534)+1:37:47Mika Valkonen2:04:11
    347FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:37:49Osmo Hongisto1:49:18
    348FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:37:50Ville Kosola2:03:39
    349FINOK77 3 (921)+1:37:50Amund Beitnes1:49:12
    350NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:37:52Steinar Lg2:16:53
    351SWETibro OK (622)+1:39:03Anton Pettersson2:18:42
    352FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:39:29Pasi Lehtimki1:59:07
    353FINLynx 3 (378)+1:39:34Sami Isoherranen2:19:53
    354SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:39:36Sara Lundblad2:03:09
    355FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:39:37Sami Lfman1:50:53
    356SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:39:44Emil Andersson1:57:46
    357FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:39:49Janne Kivel2:02:29
    358LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:39:53Laimonas Caplikas2:12:09
    359FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:40:31Sami Finnil2:14:22
    360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:40:37Juha Prittinen2:10:51
    361FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:40:37Kimmo Mtt2:04:35
    362FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:40:39Juha Kivel1:51:23
    363FINMetshallitus (490)+1:40:43Niklas Bjrkqvist1:50:24
    364FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:40:47Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:51:03
    365FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:40:48Paavo Vtinen1:45:44
    366FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:40:49Simo Vnttinen1:47:57
    367FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:41:10Jouko Liuha1:49:23
    368FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:41:13Sami Nurmi2:10:45
    369FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:41:14Pyry Kettunen1:47:18
    370FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:41:14Marko Rautanen2:05:45
    371ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:41:17Ain Fjodorov1:50:55
    372FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:41:28Timo Mkel2:14:39
    373FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:41:39Asmo Vuorenp1:43:44
    374SWEUme OK (233)+1:41:54Christian Spoerry1:49:11
    375FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:41:55Miia Niittynen1:46:01
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:41:57Mikko Lassila1:39:35
    377FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:42:54Ari Ahonen2:02:31
    378SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:42:56Ronny Falk1:52:52
    379FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:42:58Mika Salo2:05:29
    380NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:43:12rjan Svaland Aas1:51:21
    381FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:43:15Juuso Hmlinen2:18:53
    382FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:43:24Antti Autio2:04:08
    383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:43:33Sami Klviinen1:53:37
    384FINRastiketut (433)+1:43:43Janne Matikainen2:02:20
    385SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:43:52Anders Bostrm2:05:54
    386FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:43:52Janne Virkki1:53:54
    387SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:43:55Andis Laveikis1:59:22
    388SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:43:59Mattias gren2:14:37
    389ESTSK100 (1775)+1:44:15Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:19:14
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:44:46Pekka Lammi2:13:36
    391LATA2 (275)+1:44:48Guntis Arnicans2:07:21
    392NORk-94 (353)+1:44:51Thor Mella1:43:07
    393ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:44:55Randy Korb1:56:06
    394FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:45:08Mika Nurmo1:55:28
    395FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:45:17Marko Haapakangas2:05:25
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:45:20Mikko Eklund2:06:12
    397SWEVsby OK (640)+1:45:26Lukas Olsson1:57:10
    398FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:45:32Mika Tonder1:57:28
    399FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:45:37Petteri Vuorinen2:01:41
    400FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:45:38Janne Runtti1:49:05
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >