jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:25:16Anssi Laine2:01:40
    802FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:25:20Vesa Laapas2:21:48
    803FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:25:21Tuomas Salminen2:23:08
    804FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:25:30Timo Jaarinen2:00:33
    805FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:25:30Jussi Kauppila1:56:31
    806FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:25:34Pertti Tuomi2:17:09
    807FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:25:35Matias Hovi2:32:07
    808FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:25:36Esa Honkonen2:10:09
    809FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:25:36Timo Riissanen2:05:18
    810FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:25:37Raul Hindov2:17:12
    811FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:25:37Tuomo Tompuri2:19:27
    812FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:25:39Jori Knskoski2:04:09
    813FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:25:40Anssi Keskisaari2:24:05
    814FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:25:45Timo Tavast2:17:56
    815FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:25:47Pauli Ojanper2:31:58
    816FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:25:47Vesa Venlinen2:18:35
    817SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:25:49Ronnie Andersson2:26:08
    818FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:25:49Aleksi Nystrm2:22:15
    819FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:25:51Markku Kauppinen2:29:58
    820FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:25:52Otso Ikonen2:21:16
    821FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:25:56Juho Kangasniemi2:32:22
    822FINNCS Sport (484)+2:25:58Pasi Heino2:10:58
    823FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:26:17Tomi Peltoniemi1:59:00
    824FINBitcomp (915)+2:26:24Janne Kivel2:01:32
    825FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:26:26Juha Nyyssnen2:28:18
    826SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:26:44Stefan Nordstrm2:28:34
    827FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:26:46Pertti Salo2:04:57
    828FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:27:01Aleksi Hellman1:51:39
    829FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:27:04Tomi Kanniainen1:55:57
    830FINHerraseura (847)+2:27:05Pekka Jokela2:07:00
    831FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:27:11Arto Ahonen2:13:13
    832FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:27:15Boris Durnov2:01:29
    833SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:27:24Roger Linden2:16:19
    834FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:27:26Toni Kalliokoski2:04:16
    835FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:27:35Heidi Liljestrm2:05:07
    836FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:27:38Kari Mamia2:45:28
    837FINIK rnen (682)+2:27:44Jussi Mkinen2:21:24
    838SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:28:05Hkan Palm2:04:38
    839FINSK Uranus (590)+2:28:16Seppo Konttajrvi2:14:08
    840FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:28:30Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:08:21
    841FINAtria (754)+2:29:07Mauno Lemettinen2:09:44
    842FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:29:08Vesa Pitknen2:29:37
    843FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:29:28Rainer Rbb1:54:45
    844FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:29:43Hannu Kosonen2:01:22
    845FINBasware (1689)+2:29:46Timo Anttila2:15:36
    846FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:29:49Pyry Ruusunen2:09:29
    847FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:29:50Sami Hmlinen2:17:13
    848FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:29:55Torsti Thtinen2:19:09
    849FINSolita (522)+2:30:04Tero Heittola1:53:18
    850FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:30:15Olavi Junttila2:29:50
    851SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:30:18Magnus hling1:51:51
    852FINOK Kristina (852)+2:30:24Jari Pitkkoski2:16:51
    853FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:30:37Pietu Kutinlahti2:07:58
    854FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:31:08Mikko Minkkinen2:08:37
    855FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:31:11Jukka Saario2:21:24
    856FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:31:23Mikko Kesl2:02:06
    857FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:31:24Jani Ruusunen2:13:23
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:31:28Antti Kumara2:14:06
    859FINNagu IF (1668)+2:31:30Nikolai Salonen2:27:28
    860FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:31:33Mikko Helminen2:22:48
    861FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:31:37Juho Rnkk2:12:01
    862LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:31:47Dainis Krasovskis2:03:31
    863FINHnt SK (812)+2:31:51Riku Heikkil2:07:07
    864FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:31:54Anne Kiijrvi2:25:27
    865FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:31:59Pasi Hyyrylinen2:28:13
    866FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:32:07Vesa-Matti Routsi2:18:17
    867FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:32:10Janne Autero1:57:12
    868FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:32:10Markku Nurminen2:46:20
    869FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:32:11Jari Mtt2:05:34
    870NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:32:13Per Grande2:14:14
    871FINRajaveljet (864)+2:32:13Ariel Aatsinki2:14:54
    872FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:32:15Jyri Eskelinen2:30:46
    873FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:32:17Erkki Linna2:03:53
    874FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:32:37Jari Jrvinen2:09:48
    875FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:32:50Tuomas Tommola1:59:58
    876SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:32:56Thomas Nilsson2:01:04
    877FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:33:08Mark Saunders2:01:52
    878ESTBona Fide (798)+2:33:09Mairolt Kakko2:11:01
    879FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:33:12Pekka Norri1:57:42
    880FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:33:13Katri Niittymki2:15:45
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:33:14Jukka Tani2:07:53
    882FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:33:16Hannu Kortetjrvi2:09:28
    883FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:33:18Esa Tuokko2:03:44
    884FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:33:36Mikko Mannari2:09:56
    885FINVincit (931)+2:33:49Ville Houttu2:11:03
    886FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:33:57Mikko Koutonen2:16:19
    887NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:34:05yvind Thmt2:41:00
    888FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:34:06Jani Kurhinen2:15:41
    889FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:34:07Pasi Lyyluoma2:16:18
    890FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:34:09Visnen Paavo2:23:59
    891FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:34:11Jari Kauppinen2:25:19
    892FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:34:26Jani Kurppa2:19:10
    893FINIisu (780)+2:34:40Ari-Pekka Liedes2:08:19
    894FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:34:45Ville Honkanen2:14:49
    895FINHakuliset (1022)+2:34:46Laura Hakulinen2:54:41
    896FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:35:30Bjrn Rosenqvist2:16:08
    897FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:35:32Mikko Heilala2:29:42
    898FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:36:24Kim Paavola2:36:05
    899FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:36:58Simo Jskelinen1:57:35
    900FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:37:07Jussi Houttu2:01:25
    901FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:37:29Kimmo Laine2:17:49
    902FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:37:41Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:17:11
    903FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:37:53Natalia Gurtchenkova2:20:28
    904FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:37:54Antti Karru2:20:11
    905FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:37:57Klaus Kauko2:30:33
    906FINVnkypannu (816)+2:38:00Teemu Partio2:00:24
    907FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:38:02Juho Friman2:17:49
    908FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:38:02Tommi Nietosjrvi1:57:12
    909FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:38:04Kim Rundell2:01:41
    910FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:38:06Jukka Pohjonen1:51:30
    911FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:38:08Rauli Raitolampi2:23:10
    912FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:38:10Jussi Seppl2:15:33
    913LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:38:16Jonas Wolff2:05:12
    914FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:38:32Joona Mnnist2:29:29
    915FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:38:42Juho Lehto2:15:57
    916FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:38:44Teemu Tukiainen2:04:42
    917FINOK77 6 (769)+2:38:57Jori Arrakoski1:49:26
    918FINRastihaukat (487)+2:39:00Kim Metso2:28:52
    919FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:39:00Lauri Vuori2:15:55
    920FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:39:01Tapio Yli-Karro2:32:54
    921FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:39:03Perttu Immaisi2:05:14
    922FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:39:05Harri Leinikka2:14:24
    923FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:39:12Jarkko Jermakka2:15:29
    924FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:39:15Jussi Veijola2:18:25
    925FINHal Bro (656)+2:39:18Tommi Putkuri1:58:16
    926FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:39:20Mari Koivunen2:13:08
    927FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:39:22Heikki Siivari2:14:54
    928FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:39:26Topi Laaksonen2:25:24
    929FINTukes (726)+2:39:34Jari Tuomi2:25:39
    930FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:39:41Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:01:59
    931FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:39:45Mikko Hautere2:10:36
    932NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:40:01Jostein Kvakland1:44:01
    933FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:40:07Niilo Liuhto2:20:51
    934FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:40:10Pauli Torri2:19:26
    935FINMaasillat (977)+2:40:20Antti Maasilta1:57:31
    936FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:40:27Niko Torvela2:16:47
    937FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:40:40Kaarle Lounela1:59:58
    938FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:40:40Antti Norkio2:16:59
    939FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:40:43Tuomo Ratia2:33:18
    940FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:40:51Aarne Hakanen2:08:10
    941FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:40:54Juuso Tupitsa2:44:14
    942FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:40:55Petri Kuva2:19:21
    943FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:40:56Sami Turunen2:02:42
    944FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:40:56Jaakko Turto2:12:42
    945GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:41:00Calum Coombs2:03:19
    946FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:41:04Pyry Rahkila2:07:26
    947SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:41:09Alexander Nilsson2:31:42
    948FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:41:18Aleksi Rsnen2:24:20
    949FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:41:18Antti Kirjavainen2:13:22
    950FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:41:18Petri Saksala2:03:18
    951FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:41:20Antero Korpela2:27:17
    952FINCage (1046)+2:41:21Anssi Rusi2:13:18
    953FINPelikassit (650)+2:41:21Juha Mhnen2:20:47
    954SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:41:21Reto Pusterla2:07:55
    955SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:41:24Andres Laas1:57:18
    956LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:41:26Valdis Lepiksons2:13:42
    957SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:41:27Gian-Reto Schaad2:09:29
    958FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:41:27Juha Kuuluvainen2:20:47
    959FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:41:30Jussi Lautala2:31:11
    960FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:41:34Eetu Marjakangas2:08:46
    961FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:41:49Antti Korhonen2:19:05
    962FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:41:52Jarkko Rihko2:20:00
    963FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:42:04Mika Rinta-Keturi2:20:17
    964FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:42:08Teemu Vuorenp2:18:10
    965FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:42:10Jukka Ruusunen2:11:39
    966FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:42:26Sami Kmrinen2:10:13
    967SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:42:43Per Gusts1:56:43
    968FINeLadies (1604)+2:43:02Mervi Heinaro2:18:36
    969FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:43:09Marius Ptashekas2:30:38
    970FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:43:14Jani Aiha2:06:41
    971FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:43:17Ilkka Sillanp2:16:40
    972FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:43:17Timo Neuvonen2:36:30
    973FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:43:19Petri Vliharju2:19:53
    974FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:43:20Eero Koskivirta2:47:25
    975FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:43:22Toni Venlinen2:19:12
    976FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:43:22Arttu Yli-Pietil2:05:16
    977FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:43:23Jermu Kujanp2:13:29
    978SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:43:37Alois Achermann2:05:41
    979FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:44:00Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:27:56
    980FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:44:15Mikko Pynnnen2:09:03
    981FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:44:16Verneri Nieminen2:06:53
    982FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:44:20Esa Rantasalo2:17:23
    983SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:44:38Julia Davidsson2:11:57
    984FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:44:43Lauri Vainio2:30:25
    985FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:44:50Jukka Auvinen1:57:05
    986FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:45:00Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:18:10
    987FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:45:02Ilkka Lassila1:59:37
    988FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:45:04Eero Jalonen2:01:32
    989FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:45:10Nikolai Muurman2:01:14
    990FINHollmenit (1706)+2:45:15Iiro Hollmn2:22:26
    991FINWrtsil (799)+2:45:16Niclas Hagns2:12:58
    992FINsalparasti (874)+2:45:16Tuomas Liukkonen1:58:04
    993FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:45:19Eero Kahila2:09:24
    994FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:45:21Ville Helenius2:22:24
    995FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:45:23Mika Piha2:14:03
    996FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:45:25Heikki Kyt2:25:39
    997FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:45:28Anssi Kokkonen1:54:48
    998SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:45:29Mikael Davidsson2:30:03
    999FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:45:32Ville Huomolin1:58:34
    1000FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:45:33Esa Leppniemi2:08:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >