jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 15,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:18:51Heikki Kultala2:30:50
    1202FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:18:51Mikko Leppl2:36:37
    1203FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:18:51Panu Tuomikko2:51:46
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:18:52Kari Sane2:48:19
    1205FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:18:52Christophe Dodin2:44:13
    1206FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:18:54Timo Rtk2:55:39
    1207FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:18:54Antti Kalliomki2:39:29
    1208FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:19:56Petri Harsunen2:34:49
    1209FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:20:12Olli Mkinen2:42:18
    1210FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:20:21Erkki Laukkanen2:38:57
    1211FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:20:23Juho Kotakorva2:44:41
    1212FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:20:39Mika Rahja2:02:15
    1213FINKarsTa (1724)+3:20:50Veli-Matti Oikari2:35:06
    1214FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:20:54Jussi Sipil3:09:49
    1215FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:21:04Matti Lehto2:40:26
    1216FINSports by LUT (879)+3:21:06Petri Hautaniemi2:50:03
    1217FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:21:10Ville Sde2:53:37
    1218FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:21:15Tomi Salminen2:27:43
    1219FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:21:17Seppo Laaksamo2:41:25
    1220FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:21:22Sampsa Launiainen2:34:09
    1221FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:21:38Keijo Lakkinen3:04:04
    1222FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:21:51Keijo Ruotsalainen3:18:14
    1223FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+3:22:28Paavo Rasilo2:41:44
    1224FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:22:30Henri ij2:48:12
    1225FINTurska (1183)+3:22:32Arto Kpynen2:57:21
    1226FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:22:35Mikko Leinonen2:26:40
    1227FINSPYMS (1083)+3:22:37Jarkko Luukkanen2:48:24
    1228FINPYVMM (1147)+3:22:38Pekka Nurmi2:55:52
    1229FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:22:39Ari Peltola2:34:01
    1230FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:22:41Riku Annala2:54:35
    1231FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:22:48Simo Horsma-aho3:06:02
    1232FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:22:56Oskari Pirttikoski3:02:38
    1233FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:22:57Matias Hmlinen2:40:06
    1234FINKorona (1072)+3:22:57Hannu Pulakka3:05:11
    1235FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:22:59Juho Nyholm3:10:03
    1236FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:23:06Esa Vesterinen2:32:10
    1237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:23:11Sakari Mikkola2:53:16
    1238FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:23:12Vesa Mrsky2:06:00
    1239FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:23:12Mikael Fogelholm2:30:39
    1240FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:23:26Erkki Tamminen3:13:43
    1241FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:24:17Kai Rahkonen2:46:39
    1242FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:24:22Petri Stranden2:53:03
    1243FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:24:29Olli Koivumki2:25:55
    1244FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:24:31Aki-Matti Alanen3:01:25
    1245FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:24:31Arto Peltokorpi3:11:12
    1246FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+3:24:31Janne Leinonen2:45:32
    1247FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:24:47Pertti Sillanp2:38:14
    1248FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:24:50Sebastian Kulkula3:17:20
    1249FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:24:52Timo Martikainen3:06:11
    1250FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:24:53Joni Jskelinen2:30:44
    1251FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:24:58Eero Koivusalo2:35:06
    1252FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:25:27Tero Jyrhm2:39:40
    1253FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:25:58Henri Tervo2:35:23
    1254FINKanin tahti (957)+3:26:02Rami Aaltonen2:51:59
    1255FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:26:05Keijo Kunto2:16:07
    1256GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:26:10Harri Laulumaa2:24:43
    1257FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:26:33Raimo Mattila2:54:45
    1258FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:26:35Vili Jrvi2:58:33
    1259FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:26:39Niina Laininen2:33:29
    1260FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:26:45Atso Ala-Kopsala3:13:25
    1261FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:27:04Esko Kiuru2:55:05
    1262FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:27:24Antti Jyrkoski2:40:42
    1263FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:28:26Jari Schroderus2:57:31
    1264FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:28:46Kari Jylh2:36:45
    1265FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:28:57Lauri Pesonen3:22:20
    1266FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:29:01Aarne Keurulainen2:33:17
    1267FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:29:01Riku Merikoski3:18:37
    1268FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:29:19Miikka Hourula2:31:17
    1269FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:29:52Hannu Harju3:16:22
    1270FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:30:08Esa Piitulainen2:37:52
    1271FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:30:35Ville Mrsky3:37:15
    1272FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:31:44Jarkko Prssinen2:54:37
    1273FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:31:50Frank Kevin2:49:22
    1274FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:31:54Sakke Ahoniemi2:56:29
    1275FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:32:29Kari Sinikallas2:14:42
    1276FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:32:35Marko Siira2:43:44
    1277FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:32:39Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:42:27
    1278FINVarnitsa (994)+3:32:45Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:49:40
    1279FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:32:46Patrik stman2:50:21
    1280FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:32:46Ville Pulkkinen2:47:10
    1281FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:32:47Daniel Wiik2:31:06
    1282FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:32:51Jouko Vuolle2:43:51
    1283FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:33:14Jouko Snellman2:27:57
    1284FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:33:21Jouko Humppi2:36:33
    1285FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:33:24Taneli Pakarinen2:51:07
    1286FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:33:33Tero Tiitu3:08:14
    1287FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:33:35Jussi Miettinen2:50:56
    1288FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:33:37Saku Tauriainen3:01:25
    1289FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:33:41Pietu Heiskanen2:36:42
    1290FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:33:44Harri Karling2:41:30
    1291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:33:44Hannu Peni3:11:33
    1292FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:33:47Kim Slotte2:41:58
    1293FINOnninen (1575)+3:33:47Kalle Pohja2:46:15
    1294FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:33:58Hannes Ikheimo2:43:36
    1295GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:34:30Olli Heikkinen2:55:57
    1296FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:34:37Jouko Mkinen3:01:47
    1297FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:34:44Mika Vuorimaa3:11:20
    1298FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:34:47Keijo Kiviluoma3:02:58
    1299FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:35:43Anneli Lvsund2:44:31
    1300FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:35:48Jouni Iso-Markku2:34:02
    1301FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:36:03Jaakko Nurmi2:54:54
    1302FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:36:14Pekka Oittinen2:29:53
    1303FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:36:23Pekka Kaski2:58:50
    1304FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:36:41Juha Pietil2:57:01
    1305FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:36:48Tuomo Muhonen2:42:29
    1306FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:36:55Timo Laurila3:10:47
    1307FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:36:56Satu Sintonen2:44:43
    1308SWESMHI IF (506)+3:37:53Robert Irestig2:07:51
    1309FINCadpool (1055)+3:38:00Juuso Visnen2:25:51
    1310FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:38:03Juho Dahl2:18:44
    1311FINRejlers (1158)+3:38:17Timo Haltia2:33:22
    1312FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:38:30Ari Jouppila3:05:45
    1313FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:38:41Tommi Pasanen3:35:03
    1314FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:38:45Tor-Olof Blomster2:55:57
    1315FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:39:11Ismo Kakko2:40:54
    1316FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:39:39Jukka Kaikkonen2:50:09
    1317FININUS (1762)+3:40:37Leonid Sheljkov4:17:29
    1318FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:40:56Heikki Makkonen3:28:30
    1319FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:41:00Kenneth Reinikka2:42:29
    1320DENStronger Together (793)+3:41:13Lasse Heininen2:15:12
    1321FINMetos (947)+3:41:24Antti Myllys2:44:30
    1322FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:41:35Asko Senttula2:54:46
    1323FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:41:39Heikki Nurmela2:30:45
    1324LATMona OK (567)+3:41:42Janis Nagelis2:37:01
    1325FINWIO Team (1254)+3:41:45Jari Vlimaa2:59:02
    1326FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:41:52Auvo Viita-aho2:59:02
    1327FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:43:09Esko Siren2:41:14
    1328FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:43:09Timo Suokonautio2:43:16
    1329ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:43:31Olafur Jonsson3:13:00
    1330FINRoamers (937)+3:44:02Kari Mahlberg3:14:12
    1331FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:44:04Roope Ruusunen3:04:27
    1332FINRastisudit (1637)+3:44:08Jussi Kivioja2:45:14
    1333FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:44:14Jussi Kykk2:58:08
    1334FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:44:20Timo Pietikinen2:45:06
    1335FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:44:32Janne Nuotio3:02:50
    1336FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:44:34Kai Vesikallio2:43:31
    1337FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:45:34Kimmo Holappa2:35:35
    1338SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:45:50Per Fredberg1:55:12
    1339FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:46:06Jarno Riikonen2:01:40
    1340LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:46:40Andris Leja2:35:58
    1341FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:46:42Lauri Lukander2:53:22
    1342LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:46:56Smudzis Margers3:09:15
    1343FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:46:58Jarmo Viita2:56:26
    1344FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:47:08Ari Manninen2:54:56
    1345FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:47:24Hannu Pyy3:06:11
    1346FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:47:26Tapio Ojala3:19:50
    1347SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:47:30Lars Gerhardsson2:44:45
    1348FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:47:34Tommi Ojala3:12:36
    1349FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:48:46Mikko Kero2:40:55
    1350FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:48:54Niko Kivel2:52:03
    1351FINTrafix (1642)+3:49:04Heikki Alkila3:19:26
    1352FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:49:12Henri Eloranta2:51:10
    1353FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:50:03Ilpo Puputti3:18:07
    1354FINKntit (1019)+3:50:15Toni Nevantausta2:27:35
    1355FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:50:27Harri Henttonen2:36:55
    1356FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:50:31Janne Andersson2:58:55
    1357FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:51:34Jyri Maanp3:15:00
    1358FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:51:52Timo Takala2:34:57
    1359FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:52:01Mikko Ollila3:11:58
    1360FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:53:24Matti Ahola2:44:00
    1361FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:53:25Antti Isoknt2:55:03
    1362FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:53:26Paula Hakulinen3:47:27
    1363FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:53:30Seppo Lehtimki3:16:02
    1364FINErs seura (1259)+3:53:44Joni Isorinne3:13:09
    1365FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:53:47Jussi Kettunen3:00:30
    1366FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:53:53Tero Jrvinen2:18:27
    1367FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:53:54Juuso Aurasmaa2:34:16
    1368FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:54:03Jouko Ruuskanen2:58:10
    1369FINRaula Team (1659)+3:54:41Mikko Raula2:26:32
    1370FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:54:48Antti Lumijrvi2:53:12
    1371FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:55:23Jarno Pukema2:35:57
    1372FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:55:31Antti Rsnen2:43:29
    1373FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:55:37Ville Hietanen3:14:37
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:56:18Timo Hmynen3:25:18
    1375FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:56:36Timo Nieminen3:14:17
    1376FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:56:47Tommi Torni2:58:12
    1377FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:56:51Tommi Kuorilehto3:16:01
    1378FINTamrock (1298)+3:57:36Eero Makkonen2:42:29
    1379FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:57:44Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:32:30
    1380FINVierestohi (1353)+3:57:56Ilpo Moisa3:04:48
    1381LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:58:12Aivar Tihane3:10:51
    1382FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:58:14Tommi Helander3:00:22
    1383FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:58:26Hannu Syrjnen3:01:10
    1384FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:58:37Pekka Niemi2:43:30
    1385FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:58:48Hannu Salmela3:24:18
    1386FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:58:55Jouko Turunen3:40:05
    1387FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:59:02Lauri Gylen2:43:12
    1388FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:59:22Hanna Taimn3:02:50
    1389FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:59:32Niilo Sevon2:54:48
    1390FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+3:59:40Marko Jylhnlehto3:36:39
    1391FINKemira Vastus (787)+3:59:45Jari Parkkonen3:27:06
    1392FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:59:49Timo Lehto3:30:58
    1393FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:00:03Tomi Collander2:59:17
    1394FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:00:23Antti Jokinen2:49:31
    1395FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:01:47Ville Hyden2:35:30
    1396FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:01:49Tanja Autio2:42:54
    1397FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:01:50Marko Martikainen2:30:36
    1398FINSweco 2 (911)+4:01:50Timo Pekkinen2:31:04
    1399FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:01:52Tuomo Waltari2:42:33
    1400FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:01:59Miika Kunnari2:50:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >