jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 15,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:30:00Vesa Laapas2:34:50
    802FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:30:03Toni Kalliokoski2:15:15
    803FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:30:04Raul Hindov2:30:01
    804FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:30:07Petteri Lindblom2:25:40
    805FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:30:11Juha Koski2:46:03
    806FINBitcomp (915)+2:30:14Janne Kivel2:13:44
    807FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:30:14Tomi Peltoniemi2:11:19
    808FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:30:22Timo Riissanen2:18:26
    809FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:30:24Esa Honkonen2:23:19
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:30:24Juha Nyyssnen2:40:38
    811FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:30:26Pasi Saastamoinen2:47:52
    812SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:31:08Ronnie Andersson2:39:49
    813FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:31:11Timo Jaarinen2:14:36
    814SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:31:11Roger Linden2:28:28
    815FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:31:15Ossi Valtonen2:30:28
    816FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:31:25Timo Tavast2:31:58
    817FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:31:26Juho Kangasniemi2:46:14
    818FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:31:29Jari Jrvinen2:36:58
    819FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:31:45Vesa Venlinen2:32:55
    820FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:31:46Jussi Kauppila2:11:09
    821SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:31:47Hkan Palm2:16:42
    822FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:31:53Tuomas Salminen2:38:02
    823FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:31:57Rainer Rbb2:05:36
    824FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:32:19Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:35:32
    825FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:32:23Heidi Liljestrm2:18:17
    826FINHerraseura (847)+2:32:23Pekka Jokela2:20:40
    827FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:32:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:20:39
    828SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:32:54Magnus hling2:02:49
    829FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:33:21Tuomo Tompuri2:35:33
    830FINSolita (522)+2:33:45Tero Heittola2:05:21
    831FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:33:48Arto Ahonen2:28:12
    832FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:34:04Torsti Thtinen2:31:40
    833FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:34:04Pietu Kutinlahti2:19:47
    834FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:34:06Otso Ikonen2:37:52
    835FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:34:21Pertti Salo2:20:54
    836FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:34:23Pyry Ruusunen2:22:25
    837FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:34:24Aleksi Hellman2:07:24
    838FINBasware (1689)+2:34:25Timo Anttila2:28:37
    839FINSK Uranus (590)+2:34:38Seppo Konttajrvi2:28:52
    840FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:35:12Tuomas Tommola2:10:42
    841FINAtria (754)+2:35:18Mauno Lemettinen2:24:17
    842LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:35:21Dainis Krasovskis2:15:27
    843FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:35:23Hannu Kosonen2:15:24
    844FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:35:25Juho Rnkk2:24:11
    845FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:35:40Sami Hmlinen2:31:25
    846FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:35:41Vesa Pitknen2:44:32
    847FINNCS Sport (484)+2:35:49Pasi Heino2:29:11
    848FINHnt SK (812)+2:35:59Riku Heikkil2:19:37
    849SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:36:03Stefan Nordstrm2:46:15
    850FINOK Kristina (852)+2:36:05Jari Pitkkoski2:30:54
    851FINNagu IF (1668)+2:36:06Nikolai Salonen2:40:26
    852FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:36:10Aleksi Nystrm2:40:58
    853FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:36:12Jari Jrvinen2:21:45
    854FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:36:15Anssi Keskisaari2:43:02
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:36:18Mikko Kesl2:15:23
    856FINIK rnen (682)+2:36:20Jussi Mkinen2:38:22
    857FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:36:22Mark Saunders2:13:28
    858FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:36:24Olavi Junttila2:44:21
    859FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:36:28Jari Mtt2:18:13
    860FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:36:29Mikko Minkkinen2:22:20
    861FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:36:34Kari Mamia3:02:46
    862NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:36:37Per Grande2:27:00
    863FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:36:41Antti Kumara2:27:41
    864FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:36:46Anne Kiijrvi2:38:41
    865FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:36:48Pekka Norri2:09:40
    866FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:36:51Markku Kauppinen2:49:20
    867FINRajaveljet (864)+2:36:54Ariel Aatsinki2:27:57
    868SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:37:05Thomas Nilsson2:13:35
    869FINVincit (931)+2:37:07Ville Houttu2:22:43
    870FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:37:12Janne Autero2:10:36
    871FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:37:13Jani Ruusunen2:27:34
    872FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:37:16Esa Tuokko2:16:04
    873FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:37:39Mikko Mannari2:22:21
    874ESTBona Fide (798)+2:37:48Mairolt Kakko2:24:02
    875FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:37:51Jukka Saario2:36:26
    876FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:37:52Katri Niittymki2:28:46
    877FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:37:53Hannu Kortetjrvi2:22:27
    878FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:38:03Pauli Ojanper2:52:36
    879FINIisu (780)+2:38:44Ari-Pekka Liedes2:20:45
    880FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:38:45Mikko Helminen2:38:22
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:38:53Jukka Tani2:21:54
    882FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:38:55Markku Nurminen3:01:27
    883FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:39:14Pasi Hyyrylinen2:43:50
    884FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:40:21Mikko Koutonen2:31:05
    885FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:40:31Erkki Linna2:20:29
    886FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:40:36Mikko Heilala2:43:08
    887FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:40:39Bjrn Rosenqvist2:29:39
    888FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:40:42Vesa-Matti Routsi2:35:14
    889NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:40:45yvind Thmt2:56:02
    890FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:40:50Juho Friman2:28:59
    891FINVnkypannu (816)+2:40:56Teemu Partio2:11:42
    892FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:40:58Tommi Nietosjrvi2:08:30
    893FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:41:05Jyri Eskelinen2:47:58
    894FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:41:11Jari Kauppinen2:40:41
    895FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:41:13Kim Rundell2:13:12
    896FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:41:21Jussi Houttu2:14:01
    897FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:41:54Pasi Lyyluoma2:32:27
    898FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:41:56Ville Honkanen2:30:22
    899FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:41:57Jani Kurhinen2:31:54
    900FINOK77 6 (769)+2:42:03Jori Arrakoski2:00:54
    901FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:42:03Jani Kurppa2:35:09
    902FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:42:07Heikki Siivari2:26:01
    903FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:42:13Jussi Seppl2:27:58
    904FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:42:15Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:30:07
    905FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:42:19Rauli Raitolampi2:35:43
    906NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:42:20Jostein Kvakland1:54:42
    907FINHakuliset (1022)+2:42:23Laura Hakulinen3:10:40
    908FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:42:28Teemu Tukiainen2:16:48
    909FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:42:31Kimmo Laine2:31:13
    910FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:43:27Aarne Hakanen2:19:08
    911FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:43:29Kim Paavola2:51:32
    912LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:43:31Jonas Wolff2:18:49
    913FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:43:34Jukka Pohjonen2:05:20
    914FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:43:34Niilo Liuhto2:32:40
    915FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:43:59Sami Turunen2:14:07
    916FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:44:02Lauri Vuori2:29:19
    917FINHal Bro (656)+2:44:04Tommi Putkuri2:11:24
    918FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:44:19Jussi Veijola2:31:51
    919FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:44:21Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:15:01
    920FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:44:23Niko Torvela2:29:05
    921FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:44:30Topi Laaksonen2:38:50
    922FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:44:42Visnen Paavo2:42:54
    923FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:45:03Sami Kmrinen2:21:12
    924FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:45:14Perttu Immaisi2:19:47
    925FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:45:15Natalia Gurtchenkova2:36:12
    926FINMaasillat (977)+2:45:16Antti Maasilta2:10:49
    927SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:45:17Per Gusts2:07:39
    928SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:45:18Andres Laas2:09:34
    929GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:45:19Calum Coombs2:16:00
    930SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:45:23Gian-Reto Schaad2:21:47
    931FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:45:28Mari Koivunen2:27:38
    932FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:45:28Petri Saksala2:15:50
    933FINTukes (726)+2:45:31Jari Tuomi2:39:58
    934SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:45:31Reto Pusterla2:20:27
    935FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:45:47Harri Leinikka2:29:28
    936FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:45:57Juho Lehto2:31:34
    937FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:46:00Jarkko Jermakka2:30:39
    938FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:46:12Pyry Rahkila2:20:56
    939FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:46:14Pauli Torri2:33:52
    940FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:46:16Mikko Hautere2:25:29
    941FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:46:17Simo Jskelinen2:15:16
    942FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:46:31Kaarle Lounela2:14:11
    943FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:46:33Tuomo Ratia2:47:30
    944FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:46:44Petri Kuva2:33:32
    945FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:46:46Antti Norkio2:31:27
    946FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:46:48Teemu Vuorenp2:31:12
    947FINeLadies (1604)+2:46:50Mervi Heinaro2:30:46
    948FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:46:52Jussi Lautala2:44:55
    949FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:46:54Antti Kirjavainen2:27:20
    950FINCage (1046)+2:46:57Anssi Rusi2:27:16
    951FINPelikassit (650)+2:46:58Juha Mhnen2:34:46
    952FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:47:09Mika Rinta-Keturi2:33:44
    953FINRastihaukat (487)+2:47:16Kim Metso2:45:30
    954FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:47:16Aleksi Rsnen2:38:40
    955LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:47:19Valdis Lepiksons2:27:57
    956FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:47:24Antti Karru2:38:03
    957FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:47:45Juha Kuuluvainen2:35:27
    958FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:47:48Jukka Ruusunen2:25:39
    959FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:47:48Petri Vliharju2:32:44
    960FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:47:53Antero Korpela2:42:12
    961FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:48:03Ilkka Sillanp2:29:48
    962FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:48:04Arttu Yli-Pietil2:18:20
    963FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:48:05Jukka Auvinen2:08:42
    964FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:48:16Antti Korhonen2:33:54
    965FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:48:16Marius Ptashekas2:44:07
    966FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:48:25Timo Neuvonen2:50:00
    967SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:48:35Alexander Nilsson2:47:30
    968FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:48:37Juuso Tupitsa3:00:19
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:48:44Ville Huomolin2:10:08
    970FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:48:45Jarkko Rihko2:35:15
    971SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:49:04Alois Achermann2:19:30
    972FINFuturice (1237)+2:49:05Tuomo Hakaoja2:24:06
    973FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:49:12Esa Rantasalo2:30:37
    974FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:49:20Jani Aiha2:21:09
    975FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:49:27Eero Jalonen2:14:17
    976FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:49:27Jermu Kujanp2:27:55
    977FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:49:36Eero Kahila2:22:03
    978FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:49:37Ilkka Lassila2:12:34
    979FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:49:40Mikko Pynnnen2:22:50
    980FINHollmenit (1706)+2:49:46Iiro Hollmn2:35:19
    981FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:49:54Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:31:26
    982FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:49:56Ville Helenius2:35:21
    983FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:49:59Toni Venlinen2:34:11
    984FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:50:05Anssi Kokkonen2:07:47
    985FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:50:06Heikki Kyt2:38:42
    986FINsalparasti (874)+2:50:07Tuomas Liukkonen2:11:17
    987SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:50:10Julia Davidsson2:25:51
    988FINHirviveikot (827)+2:50:13Mikko Olkkonen2:33:56
    989FINSettiijt (480)+2:50:16Asko Hmlinen2:21:13
    990FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:50:16Juha Mntyl2:29:50
    991SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:50:22Mikael Davidsson2:43:18
    992FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:50:35Mika Piha2:27:37
    993FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:50:35Verneri Nieminen2:21:34
    994FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:50:40Nikolai Muurman2:15:06
    995FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:50:43Esa Leppniemi2:22:04
    996FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:51:03Tommi Hiltunen2:25:24
    997FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:51:12Kim Seppnen2:22:53
    998FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:51:20Mika Mikkola2:22:58
    999FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:51:21Jani Lehmuskoski2:20:11
    1000FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:51:30Satu Paalanen2:23:38
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >