jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:19:54Daniel Koivisto16:29
    202SWESkogslparna (203)+1:20:03Helena Forsberg18:32
    203FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:20:07Antton Viljakainen17:31
    204FINOK77 2 (236)+1:20:16Jyrki Jppinen17:35
    205DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:20:18Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen15:33
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:20:45MIkko Eerola14:18
    207FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:20:49Kalevi Mkip19:15
    208FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:21:41Samuli Tiirikainen18:56
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:21:52Tuukka Senttula14:26
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:22:08Joakim Wigertz18:13
    211FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:22:14Mika Tuononen17:49
    212FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:22:15Janne berg15:17
    213FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:22:15Kimmo Kontio17:14
    214SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:22:23Tomas Lilja16:31
    215SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:22:25Martin Mrsell18:34
    216FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:22:29Rami Siivonen17:34
    217RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:22:32Sergey Gaskevich21:42
    218FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:22:44Teemu Pasanen16:16
    219FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:22:48Niclas Portin20:46
    220FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:22:56Ari Hiiri15:36
    221SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:23:07Bjrn Larsson21:41
    222FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:23:10Petri Rolig17:58
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:23:20Jari Laitamki18:29
    224LATOK Kapa (158)+1:24:07Rudolfs Sadrins21:08
    225SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:24:09Christian Wuethrich16:39
    226FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:24:16Mikko Knuuti16:11
    227FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:24:18Juho Pousi15:50
    228FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:24:19Roni-Ville Rissanen16:54
    229SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:24:20Felix Hellgren19:59
    230NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:24:28Don B. Karoli23:00
    231FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:24:58Jouni Karetjoki15:40
    232SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:25:06Magnus Bludd16:20
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:25:42Terho Lahtinen16:26
    234NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:25:44Asbjrn Olsen25:55
    235NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:25:46Trygve Heggedal16:41
    236NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:25:47Kristian Nilsen Sandnes16:07
    237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:25:50Henrik Karelo17:37
    238FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:25:53Matti Serenius21:05
    239FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:26:25Mikko Pohjola19:24
    240SWEOK Milan (220)+1:26:29Tom Korkeakoski24:12
    241FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:26:34Santeri Vaara17:51
    242GBREUOC (1203)+1:26:37Will Rigg13:11
    243FINRasti E4 (205)+1:27:05Sami Mnttinen19:31
    244FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:27:09Markus Hakkarainen15:40
    245AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:27:11Florian Arthofer16:18
    246NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:27:16Tor Ivar Christiansen17:34
    247SWENykpings OK (51)+1:28:22Ludvig Ek14:27
    248FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:28:49Juha Inkil15:19
    249RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:29:35Nikolai Malyshev14:59
    250NORVerdal OK (345)+1:30:09Svein Inge Ydse19:08
    251ESTPuujalad (546)+1:30:12Rain Muru18:04
    252GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:30:20Jan Birnstock20:34
    253NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:30:27Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen22:56
    254LATOK Meridians (177)+1:30:51Kristaps Bruners21:14
    255SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:31:00Peter Lfs15:44
    256FINJohn Deere (781)+1:31:16Harri Hyytiinen29:03
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:31:21Ilmari Ikheimo14:47
    258FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:31:28Rasmus Ekstrm16:32
    259FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:31:46Nico Kerkola15:35
    260ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:31:58Kuno Rooba17:16
    261FINRasti 88 (435)+1:32:08Juha Tetri20:02
    262FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:33:41Mikko Mtt17:40
    263FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:34:03Nike Ahokainen18:40
    264SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:34:09Per Magnusson16:46
    265FINNavi 2 (305)+1:34:11Antti-Ville Salomaa17:27
    266FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:34:15Mikko Kuusela17:19
    267SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:34:20Erik Backteman18:27
    268UKROK Kompas (838)+1:34:27Alona Sukharevska19:43
    269FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:34:34Jyrki Saarivaara18:37
    270SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:34:35Daniel Kobel19:56
    271SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:34:42Erik kesson19:35
    272FINEx-Legends (217)+1:35:04Harri Romppanen16:53
    273LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:35:33Ainars Skrubis17:32
    274FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:35:44Jyrki Muukkonen19:15
    275FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:35:47Juha Lerssi20:01
    276RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:35:55Anton Mens20:48
    277NORAsker SK (1012)+1:35:57Erlend Isachsen19:19
    278NOREmit (479)+1:36:03Nora Synnve Woxholth16:48
    279FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:36:08Janne Vasenius16:49
    280FINOK Botnia (253)+1:36:38Daniel backa17:33
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:36:41Joonas Ojanen21:23
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:37:17Hannu Arki18:22
    283FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:37:19Niina Forsblom19:50
    284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:37:29Thomas Persson26:48
    285SUIBussola OK (160)+1:37:42Regula Mueller18:31
    286FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:37:44Markku Laine19:05
    287SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:37:45Ida Falk19:48
    288RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:38:08Alexander Belov18:30
    289FINRastikarhut (263)+1:38:19Ville Sundelin19:36
    290FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:38:35Ville Glad15:06
    291RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:39:06Denis Shelkovnikov16:25
    292LTUVERSME (890)+1:39:10Raimondas Laurinaitis16:05
    293RUSOmega (183)+1:40:07Igor Klimov14:36
    294GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:40:16Jennifer Ricketts17:41
    295SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:40:17Per gren20:31
    296LATOK Arona (355)+1:40:20Arama Una17:38
    297SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:40:47Ivan Nagy18:22
    298FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:40:48Lukas Enlund19:31
    299FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:41:19Henri Jskelinen17:32
    300FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:41:23Henri Pasanen17:26
    301SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:41:30Joakim nnemar23:27
    302FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:41:31Lasse Laakso22:49
    303RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:41:41Pavel Kalaidin17:59
    304FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:41:45Mikko Lhdesmki17:10
    305FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:42:13Pietari Mansikka-aho26:52
    306FINLammin Ski (272)+1:42:21Harri Veijola23:40
    307SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:42:28Riikki Kustafssoninnen19:25
    308FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:42:34Antti Ekonoja20:24
    309FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:42:42Teemu Myllrinen23:25
    310SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:42:51Calle Thorell17:26
    311NORRingerike OL (235)+1:42:58Erlend Lvstakken18:58
    312NORGanddal IL (169)+1:43:07Sturla Stokkeland19:43
    313FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:43:23Esa Laine22:39
    314SWELeksands OK (108)+1:43:24PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund19:21
    315FINOK77 3 (921)+1:43:59Jari Lindholm16:31
    316SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:44:26Ruben Bryngelsson14:48
    317FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:44:37Miika Husu17:45
    318SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:44:39Vidar Persson18:42
    319FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:44:48Lauri Hyttinen16:43
    320SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:45:29Thunberg Hugo18:22
    321SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:45:38Jan Eskilsson21:48
    322SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:45:55Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt30:30
    323FINPetolintu (369)+1:46:09Turo Lindqvist29:04
    324FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:46:11Mikael Linden21:24
    325FINNrpes OK (223)+1:46:20Stefan Nordmyr20:09
    326SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:46:21Tommy eriksson20:13
    327LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:46:25Vents Ozolins21:04
    328LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:46:31Paulius Saulenas16:56
    329FINOK77 4 (661)+1:46:35Kim sterberg27:08
    330FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:46:36Sakari Koivuniemi20:53
    331FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:46:44Jere Nissinen18:06
    332SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:46:51Erik Wallin22:42
    333FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:46:57Seppo Ollikainen20:36
    334FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:47:08Ismo Niemi19:15
    335FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:47:16Juha Pohjoisaho33:48
    336FINSocca (526)+1:47:41Ari Itl22:38
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:47:45Mikko Fldt20:37
    338SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:47:47Artjoms Rekunenko13:35
    339FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:47:56Petri Hynninen21:16
    340FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:47:58Tiia Miettinen17:04
    341NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:48:03Kristoffer Nygrd15:19
    342FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:48:13Arto Virtala18:10
    343POLOK!Sport (379)+1:48:41Robert Dragowski21:20
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:48:43Joona Leipijrvi16:11
    345SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:48:47Linnea Engstedt18:03
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:48:51Mika Rahkola16:32
    347FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:48:52Saku Juola30:26
    348NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:48:56Larsen Fredrik21:41
    349FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:48:59Teppo Levonen22:04
    350SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:49:07Mats Alnaeus32:43
    351FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:49:14Jari Kuusisto18:28
    352NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:49:19Vemund Kongsnes19:06
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:49:22Timo Kulmala22:26
    354SWEUme OK (233)+1:49:30Tom Korsman17:23
    355FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:49:47Sara Huhtanen21:38
    356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:49:55Esa Lehto19:02
    357FINPullin serkut (601)+1:50:01Matti Pulli31:55
    358FINNostars (534)+1:50:05Pekka Turunen20:54
    359FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:50:27Ville Keskisarja17:45
    360NORGNEIST (229)+1:50:32Knut Molvik32:23
    361FINMetshallitus (490)+1:50:34Raimo Itkonen18:40
    362FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:50:41Ari Alarakkola19:59
    363SWETibro OK (622)+1:51:02Svante Andren20:39
    364FINSK Riski (1767)+1:51:28Jani Heikkinen15:55
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:51:58Kaarel Vesilind15:09
    366FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:52:01Jouko Nurminen28:47
    367ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:52:26Ilo Suurmets15:43
    368FINLynx 3 (378)+1:52:31Antti Ursin18:10
    369ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:52:34Tnis Haldna22:05
    370FINRastiketut (433)+1:52:36Sakari Pesola18:55
    371FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:52:39Tero Taulavuori16:22
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:52:48Jouko Karamo18:56
    373FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:53:06Topi Leppsalmi16:31
    374SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:53:09Joakim Skantze17:54
    375FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:53:11Hannu Kaskilahti19:14
    376FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:53:12Joonas Heinnen23:14
    377SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:53:22Beat Schilbach18:49
    378LATA2 (275)+1:53:23Janis Lazdans17:25
    379FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:53:40Mika Lahtinen19:29
    380LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:53:42Rihards Knets15:54
    381FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:53:46Jarmo Karjala19:37
    382NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:53:47Halvor Hobl16:58
    383FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:53:48Tanja Rannila17:01
    384ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:53:52Karel-Sander Kljuzin16:14
    385FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:53:54Mats Lundstrm17:24
    386FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:54:01Aino Leppnen23:05
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:54:03Timo Savelainen14:50
    388FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:54:17Pauli Korhonen24:02
    389FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:54:24Mika Jurvakainen18:59
    390FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:54:45Joni Hurppu23:59
    391FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:54:57Kysti Rautanen23:49
    392FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:55:07Markku Lehtimki24:33
    393FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:55:13Antti Vigelius21:52
    394FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:55:33Minna Mahlamki20:58
    395NORk-94 (353)+1:55:50Per Arne Karlsen20:57
    396FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:56:12Antton Koivisto16:15
    397ESTSK100 (1775)+1:56:17Marko Suld21:32
    398SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:56:17Oskar Enges16:47
    399FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:56:35Aapo Tonder19:24
    400NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:56:57Klaus Klausen Espedal15:16
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >