jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:45:44Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski57:50
    1202FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:45:54Aino Sihvola1:05:55
    1203FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:45:58Tuomo Romula55:43
    1204FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:45:59Lassi Hurskainen1:02:59
    1205FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:46:09Santeri Vuorinen1:12:52
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:46:39Erkki Latvasto58:21
    1207FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:46:48Reino Hemmil1:00:40
    1208FINSPYMS (1083)+3:46:49Timo Virtanen55:21
    1209FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:46:52Mikko Mattila1:05:37
    1210FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:47:00Veijo Kurvinen51:13
    1211FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:47:06Matti Ylitalo55:13
    1212FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:47:13Juho Haaranen56:58
    1213FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:47:29Mikko Numminen1:04:41
    1214FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:48:07Antti Mkinen49:08
    1215FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:48:10Juha Himanen46:45
    1216FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:48:16Mauno Hanhela54:33
    1217FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:48:38Ann-Sofie Sundelin43:58
    1218FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:48:38Nelli Rehn46:58
    1219FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:48:47Keijo Pajula46:59
    1220FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:48:49Sampsa Lindroos53:20
    1221FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:49:12Mikko Porma59:04
    1222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:49:17Jari Lundell1:00:48
    1223FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:50:12Valtteri Kinnunen46:28
    1224FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:50:41Samuli Lahdenper52:28
    1225FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:51:22Teemu Kontkanen53:01
    1226FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:51:28Anssi Ojanen1:11:12
    1227FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:51:57Jarkko Tiihonen57:41
    1228FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:52:15Teemu Nieminen49:42
    1229FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:52:18Seppo Mhnen1:03:03
    1230FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:52:24Miika Tamminen51:03
    1231FINKanin tahti (957)+3:52:50Antti Pirttimki57:56
    1232FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:52:52Tommi Lindqvist50:18
    1233FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:53:48Paavo Vilminko1:05:31
    1234FINMattersoft (1212)+3:53:49Mika Immo1:07:15
    1235FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:54:15Pekka Rytknen51:23
    1236SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:54:40Michel Buffat1:15:29
    1237FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:54:58Nina Asikainen1:07:19
    1238FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:55:41Olavi Rajala57:41
    1239FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:55:48Hannu Juutinen58:06
    1240FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:56:13Jukka Koivumki1:02:39
    1241FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:56:39sten Wikstrm1:03:14
    1242FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:56:57Sara Mkel55:59
    1243FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:56:57Keijo Mrsky1:05:06
    1244FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:57:46Harry Eklundh45:17
    1245FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:57:46Bjarne Blomster49:50
    1246FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:58:15Akseli Kauppi35:34
    1247FINOnninen (1575)+3:58:24Juha Autio55:27
    1248FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:58:25Juha Ojanen57:41
    1249FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:58:39Axel Auren57:04
    1250LATMona OK (567)+3:58:56Baiba Dzene48:23
    1251FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:59:06Veli Pohja52:59
    1252FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:59:12Juha Kunto1:04:09
    1253FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:59:21Anssi Pajuoja56:07
    1254FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:59:24Mia Hakuli1:07:26
    1255FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:59:44Ari Jrvinen1:04:08
    1256FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:59:49Markku Rusanen1:06:10
    1257FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:00:11Bo Trnqvist52:24
    1258FINLostBoys (1313)+4:00:17Sami Luukkainen1:20:49
    1259FINCadpool (1055)+4:00:19Kai Hilditch53:30
    1260FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:00:19Petri Vestervik58:26
    1261FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:00:23Sami Tuomaala56:18
    1262FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:01:12Tero Suomalainen58:44
    1263FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:01:19Minttu Paunu46:26
    1264FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:01:27Juha Nurmi47:10
    1265SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:01:33Anton Daniels44:51
    1266FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:02:10Olavi Hautala48:49
    1267FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:02:58Tuomo Kuopio57:47
    1268FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:03:05Toni Himmelroos1:08:31
    1269FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:03:54Ari Ilonen1:01:32
    1270FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:04:25Kalle Virtanen1:12:26
    1271FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+4:04:27Matti Ermaja1:11:30
    1272FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:04:32Pirkko Rberg1:25:20
    1273FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:04:35Jarkko Pyy47:54
    1274FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:04:55Kari Kallio1:00:04
    1275FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:05:37Heikki Piuhola1:01:15
    1276FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:05:46Erkki Raittila1:14:30
    1277FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:05:54Mauri Toppari46:23
    1278LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:05:58Chamane Zane49:51
    1279FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:06:07Jussi Lempinen47:48
    1280FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:06:09Markku Leinonen1:12:39
    1281LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:06:14Janis Brizs50:37
    1282FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:06:17Ismo Ryhnen1:07:08
    1283FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:06:59Jukka Leinonen56:29
    1284FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:07:17Rauno Riikonen59:00
    1285FININUS (1762)+4:07:40Ilja Ouretski57:40
    1286FINRejlers (1158)+4:07:44Tom Linden1:00:40
    1287FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:08:17Juha Eronen54:13
    1288SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:08:23Sven-Erik Brodin53:40
    1289FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:08:27Kari Lietzen53:01
    1290FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:08:45Hannu Nurminen1:07:07
    1291FINVarnitsa (994)+4:08:59Sami Leppnen1:07:20
    1292FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:09:04Aino Peura1:05:49
    1293FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:09:08Tuomas Kepanen58:32
    1294FINBasware (1689)+4:09:48Matz Rasmus2:06:41
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:10:06Risto Partanen59:45
    1296SWESMHI IF (506)+4:10:25Nils Sjdin1:03:50
    1297FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:10:27Holger Bostrm1:13:52
    1298FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:10:31Rauno Lepist1:19:13
    1299FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:10:37Juha Sundelin1:12:04
    1300FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:11:22Veikko Ahtiainen1:09:13
    1301FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:11:23Eeva Sepp1:17:09
    1302FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:11:26Ida Sara-aho1:13:10
    1303GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:11:39David Rosen1:08:00
    1304FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+4:12:07Siiri Pietil1:18:20
    1305FINMetos (947)+4:13:06Marko Pesonen1:03:01
    1306FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:14:13Ismo Kykk1:00:17
    1307FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:14:29Tero Viljanen41:21
    1308FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:14:40Harri Lehtomki1:06:32
    1309FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:14:46Kalevi Lepo1:09:27
    1310FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:14:49Hannu Latva-Rasku1:20:52
    1311FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:15:22Harri Kettunen56:08
    1312ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:15:41Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:03:33
    1313FINTamrock (1298)+4:15:49Jaakko Niemi49:11
    1314FINErs seura (1259)+4:16:25Jari-Pekka Rantala54:09
    1315FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:16:34Ossi Syl1:06:23
    1316FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:16:41Toni Jauhiainen1:02:54
    1317FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:16:46Joona Holappa52:17
    1318FINRaula Team (1659)+4:16:46Hannele Raula53:20
    1319FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+4:16:55Toni Halla-aho53:18
    1320FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:16:56Jarmo Salonen54:12
    1321FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:16:58Panu Oikkonen54:06
    1322FINCSC (1030)+4:17:06Johan Guldmyr1:35:39
    1323FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:17:07Heimo Jumppanen1:11:00
    1324FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:17:10Jorma Karvonen1:11:13
    1325FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:17:17Henri Salminen1:27:17
    1326FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:18:26Samu Perl46:49
    1327FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:18:30Sakari Hinkkala47:37
    1328FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:18:45Jan Denks1:02:00
    1329FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:18:57Bror-Erik Cederlf1:01:12
    1330FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:19:20Tomi Ahola51:30
    1331FINRoamers (937)+4:19:45Pasi Toivonen1:06:52
    1332FINVSMAAKK (918)+4:20:14Pauli Hyytiinen1:51:44
    1333FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:20:31Joni Koskinen55:49
    1334FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:21:09Eemeli Toivanen42:15
    1335FINKorona (1072)+4:21:11Jorma Mkinen1:29:37
    1336FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:21:13Jari Siniranta1:03:23
    1337FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:21:15Erkki Turunen1:25:29
    1338FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:21:19Julius Hakkarainen43:22
    1339FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:21:39Pekka Heikkinen1:09:27
    1340FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:21:43Rauno Rty1:01:04
    1341FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:21:46Milka Viita1:05:53
    1342FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:21:53Luis Martin57:09
    1343FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:22:09Ilkka Heinaro54:01
    1344FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:22:16Anni Inkil55:24
    1345FINTrafix (1642)+4:22:22Essi Pohjalainen1:04:14
    1346FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:22:36Keijo Tiitola49:52
    1347FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:23:11Leena Kaikkonen1:14:25
    1348FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:23:45Seppo Tammela58:13
    1349FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:23:51Pauli Ihalainen1:11:54
    1350FINKntit (1019)+4:23:56Ville Nurmi1:04:16
    1351FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:24:05Mauno Mikkil1:07:44
    1352FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:24:54Pertti Sorri50:29
    1353FINWIO Team (1254)+4:25:15Tero Rantala1:14:16
    1354FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:25:25Ilkka Forsman57:37
    1355FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:25:29Kauri Litja1:02:26
    1356FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:25:32Arto Koutonen1:03:20
    1357FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:25:42Timo Kurki50:37
    1358FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:25:54Hannu Ylisiurua1:38:11
    1359SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:27:13Jonas Larsson44:46
    1360FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:27:16Tapio Vuolle48:40
    1361FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:27:18Tomi Pakarainen1:01:13
    1362FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:27:18Keijo Lehtimki56:39
    1363BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:27:21Andre Aerts53:02
    1364FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:27:44Mikko Kainu46:02
    1365FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:28:43Risto Koivula49:39
    1366FINKimito SF (1059)+4:28:44Mrten Lindroos49:09
    1367FINNabla (1289)+4:28:46Mika Koivu48:20
    1368FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:28:46Tapio Menp49:48
    1369FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:28:49Olli Ruokonen1:00:22
    1370FINJre (1222)+4:28:56Antti Lampela50:03
    1371FINTT226 (1584)+4:28:59Marko Myllymki56:08
    1372FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:29:00Wiljam Halli55:49
    1373FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:29:19Henri Jalonen56:38
    1374FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:29:20Anne-mari Tarkkio1:01:49
    1375FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:29:23Tom Sderholm53:55
    1376FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:29:30Jorma Paski52:54
    1377FINVierestohi (1353)+4:29:32Seppo Vainikainen1:02:52
    1378FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:29:33Viljo Mannerjoki52:19
    1379FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:29:35Jussi Alanen54:34
    1380FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:29:46Panu Keski-Nisula1:00:45
    1381FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:29:54Lasse Hakola54:11
    1382FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:31:30Olli Saarinen54:37
    1383FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:31:31Jarno Virtanen55:13
    1384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:31:36Reino Hotti56:30
    1385FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:31:57Ilkka Sirjonen57:45
    1386FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+4:32:03Rami Hietanen1:25:41
    1387FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:32:05Iiris Rty1:18:24
    1388FINvATE kings (1068)+4:32:06Ilari Graf55:49
    1389FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:32:10Kim Visnen51:50
    1390LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:32:14Guntars Andersons1:05:16
    1391FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+4:32:17Mika Hartikainen1:00:21
    1392FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:32:18Aki Hukka1:06:42
    1393FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:32:19Annika Paitula1:05:17
    1394FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+4:32:27Pertti Helin1:30:15
    1395FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:32:30Markus Jakobsson1:03:48
    1396FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:32:33Veijo Koski1:01:43
    1397FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:32:38Janne Heikkil1:02:03
    1398FINLounapartio (1718)+4:32:58Mikko Piira52:28
    1399FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:33:03Kre Pihlstrm57:39
    1400DENStronger Together (793)+4:33:06Michael Wiveson Nielsen1:23:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >