jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:22:02Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen35:32
    202FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:22:03Kimmo Kontio35:17
    203NOREnga (163)+1:22:09Trond Lund40:28
    204FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:22:13Mika Venho38:29
    205SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:23:15Felix Hellgren37:09
    206FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:23:20Terho Lahtinen32:19
    207NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:23:22Kristian Nilsen Sandnes31:57
    208RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:23:23Sergey Gaskevich40:48
    209SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:23:24Magnus Bludd32:53
    210LATOK Kapa (158)+1:23:25Rudolfs Sadrins38:41
    211SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:23:30Christian Wuethrich34:15
    212FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:23:35Juho Pousi33:22
    213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:23:44Vin Venetjoki44:57
    214FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:23:59Kalevi Mkip40:40
    215SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:24:01Joakim Wigertz38:21
    216NORWing OK (313)+1:24:04Johannes Midtb42:56
    217SWESkogslparna (203)+1:24:06Helena Forsberg40:50
    218RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:24:07Nikolay Kudriavtsev44:46
    219FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:24:17Niclas Portin40:30
    220FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:24:18Teemu Pasanen36:05
    221FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:24:20Samuli Tiirikainen39:50
    222FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:24:22Jouni Karetjoki33:19
    223FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:24:24Mika Tuononen38:14
    224NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:24:25Trygve Heggedal33:35
    225NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:24:25Asbjrn Olsen42:51
    226FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:24:32Ari Hiiri35:27
    227FINJussis seven (397)+1:24:36Jari Laitamki38:00
    228FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:25:34Roni-Ville Rissanen36:24
    229SWENykpings OK (51)+1:26:37Ludvig Ek30:57
    230SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:26:48Bjrn Larsson43:37
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:27:00Mikko Knuuti37:10
    232FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:27:30Mika Ternola47:45
    233GBREUOC (1203)+1:28:21Will Rigg33:10
    234FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:28:23Rami Siivonen41:43
    235RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:28:26Nikolai Malyshev32:05
    236FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:28:56Markus Hakkarainen35:42
    237FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:29:38Petri Rolig42:41
    238NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:29:54Tor Ivar Christiansen38:27
    239FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:30:29Nico Kerkola32:33
    240SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:30:55Per Forsberg55:20
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:30:58Ilmari Ikheimo32:39
    242FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:31:00Santeri Vaara40:32
    243FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:31:06Rasmus Ekstrm34:25
    244FINRasti E4 (205)+1:31:08Sami Mnttinen41:49
    245FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:31:31Juha Inkil36:16
    246FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:32:26Mikko Pohjola43:40
    247SWEOK Milan (220)+1:32:30Tom Korkeakoski48:28
    248DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:33:37Rune Hjorth59:56
    249NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:33:51Don B. Karoli50:38
    250SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:34:18Peter Lfs37:17
    251ESTPuujalad (546)+1:34:49Rain Muru40:56
    252LATOK Meridians (177)+1:35:17Kristaps Bruners43:55
    253ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:35:36Kuno Rooba39:09
    254FINRasti 88 (435)+1:35:41Juha Tetri41:50
    255FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:36:14Mikko Mtt38:28
    256SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:36:16Erik Backteman38:38
    257FINEx-Legends (217)+1:36:21Harri Romppanen36:25
    258FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:36:27Nike Ahokainen39:19
    259SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:36:40Daniel Kobel40:16
    260SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:36:55Per Magnusson37:47
    261FINOK Botnia (253)+1:37:29Daniel backa36:39
    262NORAsker SK (1012)+1:37:44Erlend Isachsen39:21
    263AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:37:48Florian Arthofer45:10
    264UKROK Kompas (838)+1:37:50Alona Sukharevska41:21
    265FINNavi 2 (305)+1:37:54Antti-Ville Salomaa39:25
    266FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:37:58Henrik Karelo48:00
    267FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:37:59Mikko Kuusela39:18
    268FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:38:02Matti Serenius51:29
    269LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:38:09Ainars Skrubis38:23
    270NOREmit (479)+1:38:12Nora Synnve Woxholth37:12
    271RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:38:20Anton Mens41:28
    272FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:38:34Jyrki Saarivaara40:52
    273FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:39:20Ville Glad34:06
    274FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:40:14Henri Pasanen34:32
    275FINRastikarhut (263)+1:40:14Ville Sundelin39:46
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:40:17Jyrki Muukkonen42:03
    277FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:40:23Joonas Ojanen43:20
    278FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:40:23Janne Vasenius39:19
    279RUSOmega (183)+1:40:30Igor Klimov33:14
    280SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:40:35Erik kesson43:43
    281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:40:37Hannu Arki39:57
    282FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:40:37Niina Forsblom41:23
    283RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:40:50Pavel Kalaidin35:23
    284FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:40:56Henri Jskelinen35:24
    285NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:40:56Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen51:40
    286GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:41:34Jennifer Ricketts37:14
    287GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:41:35Jan Birnstock50:04
    288LATOK Arona (355)+1:41:37Arama Una37:10
    289FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:41:40Markku Laine41:16
    290RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:43:04Denis Shelkovnikov38:38
    291SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:43:23Per gren41:52
    292FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:43:30Lasse Laakso43:03
    293SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:45:24Ida Falk45:42
    294FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:45:30Mikko Lhdesmki39:10
    295FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:45:59Teemu Myllrinen44:57
    296SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:46:01Calle Thorell38:51
    297LTUVERSME (890)+1:46:02Raimondas Laurinaitis41:12
    298SUIBussola OK (160)+1:46:19Regula Mueller45:23
    299SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:46:23Artjoms Rekunenko30:26
    300SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:46:24Ivan Nagy42:14
    301SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:46:29Riikki Kustafssoninnen41:41
    302SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:46:34Ruben Bryngelsson35:11
    303FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:46:37Jere Nissinen36:14
    304FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:46:47Sakari Koivuniemi39:19
    305RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:46:49Alexander Belov45:26
    306NORGanddal IL (169)+1:46:56Sturla Stokkeland41:47
    307FINLammin Ski (272)+1:47:01Harri Veijola46:35
    308FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:47:09Pietari Mansikka-aho50:03
    309SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:47:35Joakim nnemar47:47
    310FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:47:35Tiia Miettinen34:56
    311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:47:37Mikael Linden41:05
    312NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:47:38Kristoffer Nygrd33:09
    313FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:47:39Juha Lerssi50:08
    314FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:47:40Petri Hynninen39:15
    315FINOK77 3 (921)+1:47:54Jari Lindholm38:41
    316LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:48:20Vents Ozolins41:14
    317FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:48:35Mikko Fldt39:42
    318FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:48:51Antti Ekonoja44:56
    319FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:49:43Lauri Hyttinen39:53
    320FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:49:45Joona Leipijrvi35:28
    321FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:49:52Seppo Ollikainen41:46
    322FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:49:55Lukas Enlund46:53
    323FINSK Riski (1767)+1:49:58Jani Heikkinen32:40
    324NORVerdal OK (345)+1:50:16Svein Inge Ydse57:30
    325FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:50:19Saku Juola50:08
    326SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:50:24Tommy eriksson42:31
    327FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:50:29Ismo Niemi40:51
    328SWELeksands OK (108)+1:50:30PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund44:42
    329SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:50:41Erik Wallin44:47
    330FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:50:42Arto Virtala38:54
    331NORRingerike OL (235)+1:50:46Erlend Lvstakken45:01
    332SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:51:10Thomas Persson58:44
    333SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+1:51:14Rene Fleischmann21:30
    334SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:51:32Jan Eskilsson45:57
    335SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:51:35Vidar Persson43:53
    336FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:51:47Esa Laine49:18
    337FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:51:53Mika Rahkola37:49
    338NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:52:03Vemund Kongsnes40:05
    339FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:52:07Mats Lundstrm33:52
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+1:52:30Robert Dragowski43:24
    341FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:52:37Miika Husu44:00
    342SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:52:38Thunberg Hugo43:46
    343SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:52:42Linnea Engstedt40:13
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:52:50Esa Lehto40:12
    345FINSocca (526)+1:52:52Ari Itl46:04
    346FINPetolintu (369)+1:52:53Turo Lindqvist54:03
    347FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:53:23Jari Kuusisto40:52
    348FINJohn Deere (781)+1:53:29Harri Hyytiinen1:09:31
    349FINMetshallitus (490)+1:53:32Raimo Itkonen39:53
    350SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:53:36Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt56:26
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:53:38Kaarel Vesilind35:04
    352FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:53:40Topi Leppsalmi35:20
    353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:53:43Timo Savelainen32:45
    354ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:53:44Karel-Sander Kljuzin34:21
    355FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:53:47Tero Taulavuori35:45
    356SWEUme OK (233)+1:53:54Tom Korsman40:02
    357FINRastiketut (433)+1:53:57Sakari Pesola38:31
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:53:59Jouko Karamo38:22
    359ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:54:04Ilo Suurmets35:36
    360NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:54:22Larsen Fredrik45:22
    361FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:54:30Jouko Nurminen49:31
    362FINNrpes OK (223)+1:54:32Stefan Nordmyr46:36
    363FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:55:00Timo Kulmala46:19
    364SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:55:10Joakim Skantze38:10
    365FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:55:14Ville Keskisarja40:47
    366FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:55:15Teppo Levonen46:35
    367FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:55:22Ari Alarakkola42:55
    368NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:55:32Halvor Hobl36:58
    369FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:56:15Hannu Kaskilahti40:33
    370FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:56:17Juha Pohjoisaho1:01:04
    371SWETibro OK (622)+1:56:18Svante Andren44:10
    372FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:56:20Sara Huhtanen46:26
    373FINNostars (534)+1:56:36Pekka Turunen45:40
    374NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:57:31Klaus Klausen Espedal34:05
    375LATA2 (275)+1:57:32Janis Lazdans39:49
    376SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:57:35Oskar Enges36:20
    377FINLynx 3 (378)+1:57:39Antti Ursin41:33
    378FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:57:43Aapo Tonder38:47
    379LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:58:01Rihards Knets38:28
    380SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:58:13Axel Granqvist33:44
    381FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:58:19Timo Salonen36:17
    382SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:58:21Mikael Utter35:27
    383LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:58:25Paulius Saulenas47:05
    384FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:58:38Jarmo Karjala42:44
    385ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:58:55Tnis Haldna46:41
    386FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:59:16Tanja Rannila40:44
    387SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:59:58Mats Alnaeus1:01:49
    388FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:00:32Antton Koivisto38:50
    389FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:00:35Jyrki Ankelo39:29
    390FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:00:39Mika Lahtinen44:43
    391ESTJOKA (357)+2:00:41Raivo Pellja39:09
    392FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:00:50Mika Jurvakainen43:40
    393FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:00:53Mikko Ojala39:02
    394NORk-94 (353)+2:01:32Per Arne Karlsen44:54
    395FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:01:35Antti Turkki38:55
    396NORGNEIST (229)+2:02:09Knut Molvik1:02:15
    397FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:02:30Eetu Merilinen42:32
    398FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:02:44Joonas Heinnen51:01
    399FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:02:51Pauli Korhonen50:51
    400FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:03:04Timo Asikainen33:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >