jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:24:12Kimmo Kontio44:50
    202SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:24:20Christian Wuethrich42:29
    203NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:24:22Stian Jensen1:08:43
    204FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:24:24Mika Venho48:04
    205FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:24:25Antton Viljakainen47:28
    206SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:24:42Niklas Eklund54:03
    207SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:25:07Jonas Lindholm49:19
    208SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:25:14Magnus Bludd42:07
    209SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:25:18Felix Hellgren46:36
    210LATOK Kapa (158)+1:25:24Rudolfs Sadrins48:04
    211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:25:43Vin Venetjoki54:20
    212FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:25:51Teemu Pasanen45:02
    213FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:25:53Niclas Portin49:30
    214FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:25:56Jouni Karetjoki42:17
    215NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:25:57Asbjrn Olsen51:47
    216NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:26:32Trygve Heggedal43:06
    217FINJussis seven (397)+1:26:35Jari Laitamki47:23
    218FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:26:47Samuli Tiirikainen49:41
    219FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:26:51Ari Hiiri45:10
    220FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:26:52Kalevi Mkip50:57
    221RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:26:55Sergey Gaskevich51:44
    222RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:27:05Nikolay Kudriavtsev55:08
    223NORWing OK (313)+1:27:10Johannes Midtb53:26
    224FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:27:10Henna Pylvninen55:08
    225FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:27:12Mika Tuononen48:26
    226SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:27:24Joakim Wigertz49:08
    227SWENykpings OK (51)+1:27:32Ludvig Ek39:16
    228SWESkogslparna (203)+1:28:00Helena Forsberg52:08
    229SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:29:15Bjrn Larsson53:28
    230FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:29:18Roni-Ville Rissanen47:32
    231GBREUOC (1203)+1:30:00Will Rigg42:13
    232RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:30:03Nikolai Malyshev41:06
    233FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:30:42Nico Kerkola40:10
    234FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:30:46Mikko Knuuti48:20
    235FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:31:29Markus Hakkarainen45:39
    236FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:31:31Rami Siivonen52:15
    237FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:32:19Rasmus Ekstrm43:02
    238NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:32:29Tor Ivar Christiansen48:26
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:32:46Mika Ternola1:00:25
    240FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:33:27Petri Rolig53:54
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:33:44Ilmari Ikheimo42:49
    242FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:34:39Juha Inkil46:48
    243FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:35:20Santeri Vaara52:16
    244FINRasti E4 (205)+1:35:25Sami Mnttinen53:30
    245SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:35:28Peter Lfs45:51
    246FINEx-Legends (217)+1:37:45Harri Romppanen45:13
    247SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:37:49Erik Backteman47:35
    248ESTPuujalad (546)+1:38:02Rain Muru51:33
    249FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:38:22Mikko Mtt48:00
    250FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:38:31Mikko Pohjola57:09
    251ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:38:32Kuno Rooba49:29
    252SWEOK Milan (220)+1:38:36Tom Korkeakoski1:01:58
    253FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:39:00Nike Ahokainen49:16
    254SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:39:01Per Forsberg1:10:50
    255SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:39:06Per Magnusson47:22
    256LATOK Meridians (177)+1:39:14Kristaps Bruners55:16
    257FINOK Botnia (253)+1:39:16Daniel backa45:50
    258FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:39:18Mikko Kuusela48:01
    259FINNavi 2 (305)+1:39:21Antti-Ville Salomaa48:16
    260SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:39:28Daniel Kobel50:28
    261AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:40:06Florian Arthofer54:52
    262UKROK Kompas (838)+1:40:20Alona Sukharevska51:15
    263NOREmit (479)+1:40:30Nora Synnve Woxholth46:54
    264FINRasti 88 (435)+1:40:34Juha Tetri54:07
    265LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:40:36Ainars Skrubis48:14
    266FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:40:39Henrik Karelo58:05
    267DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:41:01Rune Hjorth1:14:44
    268NORAsker SK (1012)+1:41:15Erlend Isachsen50:16
    269FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:41:30Henri Pasanen43:12
    270NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:41:46Don B. Karoli1:05:57
    271RUSOmega (183)+1:41:52Igor Klimov42:00
    272FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:42:00Ville Glad44:10
    273FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:42:02Henri Jskelinen43:54
    274RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:42:14Anton Mens52:46
    275FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:42:20Matti Serenius1:03:11
    276FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:42:40Jyrki Saarivaara52:22
    277FINRastikarhut (263)+1:42:42Ville Sundelin49:38
    278RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:43:15Pavel Kalaidin45:12
    279FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:43:28Janne Vasenius49:48
    280GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:43:58Jennifer Ricketts47:02
    281LATOK Arona (355)+1:44:00Arama Una46:57
    282FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:44:20Hannu Arki51:04
    283FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:44:21Niina Forsblom52:31
    284FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:44:57Markku Laine51:57
    285FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:45:00Joonas Ojanen55:21
    286SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:45:07Erik kesson55:39
    287SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:45:08Per gren51:01
    288NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:45:17Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen1:03:25
    289GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:45:59Jan Birnstock1:01:52
    290FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:46:02Jyrki Muukkonen55:12
    291FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:46:30Mikko Lhdesmki47:34
    292FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:46:53Lasse Laakso53:50
    293RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:47:20Denis Shelkovnikov50:18
    294SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:48:22Ruben Bryngelsson44:23
    295LTUVERSME (890)+1:48:27Raimondas Laurinaitis51:01
    296SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:48:29Ida Falk56:11
    297SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:48:30Artjoms Rekunenko39:57
    298SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:48:32Calle Thorell48:46
    299FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:48:39Jere Nissinen45:40
    300FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:49:02Teemu Myllrinen55:24
    301NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:49:43Kristoffer Nygrd42:38
    302FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:49:44Tiia Miettinen44:29
    303FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:49:45Sakari Koivuniemi49:41
    304SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:49:51Riikki Kustafssoninnen52:27
    305SUIBussola OK (160)+1:49:54Regula Mueller56:22
    306RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:49:55Alexander Belov55:56
    307NORGanddal IL (169)+1:50:00Sturla Stokkeland52:15
    308FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:50:03Petri Hynninen49:02
    309FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:50:11Mikael Linden51:03
    310FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:50:15Juha Lerssi1:00:08
    311FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:50:43Pietari Mansikka-aho1:01:01
    312FINOK77 3 (921)+1:50:47Jari Lindholm48:58
    313FINSK Riski (1767)+1:51:17Jani Heikkinen41:23
    314FINLammin Ski (272)+1:51:24Harri Veijola58:22
    315FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:51:39Joona Leipijrvi44:46
    316FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:51:39Mikko Fldt50:10
    317FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:51:41Lauri Hyttinen49:15
    318FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:52:52Seppo Ollikainen52:10
    319LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:53:09Vents Ozolins53:27
    320NORVerdal OK (345)+1:53:38Svein Inge Ydse1:08:16
    321FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:53:43Mats Lundstrm42:52
    322SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:53:54Joakim nnemar1:01:30
    323SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:53:58Erik Wallin55:28
    324SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:54:09Vidar Persson53:51
    325FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:54:21Arto Virtala49:57
    326NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:54:52Vemund Kongsnes50:18
    327FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:55:15Antti Ekonoja58:44
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:55:16Karel-Sander Kljuzin43:17
    329FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:55:19Ismo Niemi53:05
    330FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:55:21Topi Leppsalmi44:25
    331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:55:22Timo Savelainen41:48
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:55:24Esa Lehto50:10
    333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:55:25Kaarel Vesilind44:15
    334FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:55:28Saku Juola1:02:41
    335SWELeksands OK (108)+1:55:37PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund57:13
    336NORRingerike OL (235)+1:55:38Erlend Lvstakken57:17
    337SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:55:45Jan Eskilsson57:34
    338SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:55:49Linnea Engstedt50:44
    339SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+1:55:51Rene Fleischmann33:31
    340FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:55:57Tero Taulavuori45:19
    341FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:56:03Lukas Enlund1:00:25
    342SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:56:08Tommy eriksson55:39
    343FINNrpes OK (223)+1:56:11Stefan Nordmyr55:39
    344FINRastiketut (433)+1:56:23Sakari Pesola48:21
    345FINSocca (526)+1:56:41Ari Itl57:17
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:56:43Mika Rahkola50:03
    347FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:57:05Jari Kuusisto51:58
    348SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:57:05Thomas Persson1:12:03
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:57:31Jouko Karamo49:18
    350SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:57:33Joakim Skantze47:57
    351FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:57:33Jouko Nurminen59:58
    352SWEUme OK (233)+1:57:48Tom Korsman51:20
    353FINMetshallitus (490)+1:57:56Raimo Itkonen51:41
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:58:04Ari Alarakkola53:01
    355POLOK!Sport (379)+1:58:16Robert Dragowski56:34
    356NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:58:18Halvor Hobl47:08
    357FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:58:35Esa Laine1:03:30
    358NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:58:36Larsen Fredrik57:00
    359FINPetolintu (369)+1:58:57Turo Lindqvist1:07:31
    360NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:59:02Klaus Klausen Espedal43:00
    361SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:59:10Thunberg Hugo57:42
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:59:22Oskar Enges45:31
    363FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:59:24Aapo Tonder47:52
    364FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:59:36Ville Keskisarja52:33
    365SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:59:38Ivan Nagy1:02:52
    366SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:59:45Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt1:09:59
    367FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:59:51Timo Salonen45:13
    368SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:00:23Axel Granqvist43:18
    369FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:00:28Hannu Kaskilahti52:10
    370FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:00:34Timo Kulmala59:17
    371SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:00:37Mikael Utter45:07
    372FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:00:39Teppo Levonen59:23
    373SWETibro OK (622)+2:00:43Svante Andren55:59
    374FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:00:54Miika Husu59:41
    375LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:01:13Rihards Knets49:04
    376FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:01:24Juha Pohjoisaho1:13:35
    377LATA2 (275)+2:01:29Janis Lazdans51:10
    378FINLynx 3 (378)+2:01:44Antti Ursin53:02
    379FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:02:06Sara Huhtanen59:36
    380LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:02:09Paulius Saulenas58:13
    381FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:02:39Mikko Ojala48:12
    382FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:02:40Jarmo Karjala54:10
    383FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:02:44Tanja Rannila51:36
    384FINNostars (534)+2:03:01Pekka Turunen59:29
    385FINJohn Deere (781)+2:03:12Harri Hyytiinen1:26:38
    386FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:03:24Antti Turkki48:08
    387ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:03:55Tnis Haldna59:05
    388ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:04:25Ilo Suurmets53:21
    389SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:04:43Kalle Larsson39:24
    390FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:04:45Timo Asikainen42:11
    391FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:04:47Mika Rantala41:11
    392ESTJOKA (357)+2:04:54Raivo Pellja50:46
    393FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:05:08Mika Jurvakainen55:22
    394FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:05:27Jyrki Ankelo51:45
    395FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:06:21Antton Koivisto52:03
    396FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:06:26Joona Lindroth47:10
    397FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:06:28Jyrki Tuomala44:47
    398NORk-94 (353)+2:06:44Per Arne Karlsen57:30
    399FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:06:44Mika Lahtinen58:12
    400FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:06:45Joni Hurppu1:01:38
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >