jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:06:47Jouni Vidqvist46:14
    402FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:06:56Arto Tielinen54:13
    403SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:07:02Tobias Hochstrasser53:09
    404SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:07:42Martin Sundlf44:59
    405FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:08:14Eetu Merilinen55:40
    406SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:08:17Sebastian Ekman46:56
    407SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:08:23Anders Levin51:23
    408SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:08:32Henrik Bjrk51:29
    409FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:09:05Jaakko Jrvist41:32
    410SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:09:18Martin Lindberg51:56
    411FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:09:25Hanna Andersson50:54
    412FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:09:32Juha Rantoja49:54
    413ESTSK100 (1775)+2:09:35Marko Suld1:00:29
    414SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:09:40Beat Schilbach1:00:46
    415NORGNEIST (229)+2:09:42Knut Molvik1:17:12
    416RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:09:44Viacheslav Matrosenkov58:55
    417FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:09:48Erik Ahola47:19
    418FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:09:53Joonas Heinnen1:05:34
    419FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:10:07Patrik Starck54:48
    420FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:10:08Anssi Karjalainen46:46
    421FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:10:52Pauli Korhonen1:06:16
    422SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:11:04Flavia Naef54:15
    423FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:11:21Timo Ritakallio1:00:15
    424FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:12:04Hannu Holappa49:49
    425FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:12:14Aino Leppnen1:06:57
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:12:16Miska Saarnijoki48:26
    427SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:12:25Jorrit Boekel1:01:56
    428NORSkien OK (778)+2:12:33Skjalg Nyster52:02
    429FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:12:36Arto Seppnen50:55
    430FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:12:56Harri Pitknen48:10
    431FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:13:01Jan Torrkulla47:37
    432SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:13:06Mats Alnaeus1:22:21
    433ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:13:18Tarmo Klaar50:18
    434FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:13:21Teppo Rautiainen52:36
    435LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:13:30Igors Buzs51:39
    436LTUMedeina (572)+2:13:35Audrius Razaitis52:18
    437LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:13:37Arturs Grinbergs54:13
    438FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:13:59Otso Westerlund52:21
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:14:00Tapani Kesti52:15
    440FINOK77 4 (661)+2:14:06Kim sterberg1:20:18
    441FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:14:08Jani Hkkinen1:05:06
    442FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:14:14Matti Iivanainen1:10:31
    443FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:14:17Samuli Natunen52:03
    444FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:14:49Markku Ijas54:20
    445SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:14:56Ulu Aeschlimann52:11
    446SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:15:12Peter Sundgren55:02
    447FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:15:24Pekka Hahto51:59
    448FINKorven Honka (422)+2:15:36Olli Lehtonen54:25
    449FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:15:38Oskari Jokikokko1:03:08
    450FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:15:41Harri Tasanen54:52
    451FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:15:45Mika Kantola53:48
    452FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:15:52Markku Kotamki1:01:49
    453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:15:57Ville Salonen54:10
    454FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:16:00Minna Koskelainen57:02
    455SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:16:02Staffan Trnros1:07:40
    456FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:16:09Pekka Viikari1:01:43
    457FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:16:09Tapio Naakka56:42
    458FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:16:11Taisto Salo55:39
    459FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:16:14Erik Kesti54:47
    460FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:16:14Antti Vigelius1:08:32
    461SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:16:15Mathias Trnlund54:39
    462SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:16:24Lars Engstrm53:14
    463FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:16:26Markku Lehtimki1:11:31
    464FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:16:52Timo Salin53:20
    465FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:16:54Veijo Vainiomki57:19
    466FINSolf IK (554)+2:17:05Johannes Hyvnen55:32
    467FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:17:16Lassi Kuva44:01
    468FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:17:23Sami Kuntola49:12
    469FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:17:39Pekka Vornanen52:26
    470SWEVsby OK (640)+2:17:48Anders Berkelund1:07:14
    471SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:17:49Emanuel Winblad52:56
    472LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:17:50Andris Lapins54:53
    473FINIK Kronan (503)+2:17:51Ove Snre59:08
    474FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:17:56Martti Holopainen1:09:04
    475FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:18:04Sami Hrknen56:19
    476FINIntersport (541)+2:18:06Juha Nurminen55:14
    477FINKompa (1651)+2:18:09Anssi Kamppinen56:33
    478SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:18:27Adam Hellstadius54:14
    479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:18:35Juha Matilainen53:19
    480RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:18:46Tatiana Rozova49:18
    481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:18:55Sami Nuuttila50:29
    482FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:18:57Atte Tamminen57:23
    483FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:19:00Heikki Nenonen50:19
    484FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:19:11John Laukka57:24
    485SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:19:13Boris Bauman53:56
    486FINMalax IF (478)+2:19:21Tommy Lfroth1:03:08
    487SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:19:27Jonas Svernestam57:56
    488FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:19:34Jyrki Kaisanlahti56:47
    489SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:19:58Jrgen Theander58:40
    490FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:20:16Janne Lahti1:00:43
    491FINPullin serkut (601)+2:20:24Matti Pulli1:27:57
    492SWEOK sterker (307)+2:21:02Andreas Svensson47:15
    493FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:21:10Tapio Jrvensivu46:08
    494SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:21:24Anders Karlsson1:03:24
    495NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:21:38Inge Glittum53:08
    496FINSweco (405)+2:21:43Tapio Leino1:00:17
    497FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:21:53Henri Rinta-Piirto57:27
    498FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:21:57Kysti Rautanen1:16:28
    499FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:22:02Timo Partanen44:52
    500GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:22:03Phil Marsland1:12:34
    501FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:22:05Timo Tuominen1:07:29
    502FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:22:06Valtteri Torsti46:53
    503FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:22:27Miika Nurmi41:39
    504FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:22:35Mikko Purhonen1:00:50
    505ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:22:44Tanel Esta54:31
    506RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:22:53Dmitriy Somov54:54
    507FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:22:56Tuomo Sevon54:47
    508RUSLegenda (289)+2:23:01Ivan Sokolov49:04
    509FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:23:06Veeti Jumeri1:15:57
    510FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:23:06Juho Pirttiniemi46:41
    511FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:23:08Susanna Parkkinen1:01:53
    512FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:23:18Reijo Kuoppala55:49
    513LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:23:24Janis Kleins46:06
    514FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:23:29Mikko Visnen1:02:18
    515NORLarvik OK (476)+2:23:34Peder Rauan50:18
    516FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:23:45Juho Latvala52:27
    517FINIK Falken (565)+2:23:46Kasper Ena57:22
    518FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:23:51Risto Vairinen48:02
    519SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:24:01Jocke Lnnqvist1:01:34
    520FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:24:28Matti Nummi50:44
    521SUIOl Norska (410)+2:24:34Karin Hodel56:31
    522FINOC Toffee (361)+2:24:37Jussi Viero46:48
    523FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:24:38Markku Hannula55:58
    524FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:24:47Pasi Kankaanp56:32
    525FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:24:52Mikko Toivanen57:01
    526FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:24:55Juha Metsl57:45
    527FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:25:25Minna Mahlamki1:16:29
    528FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:25:33Johan Koivikko49:58
    529SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:26:00Mats Beiming1:00:45
    530LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:26:19Regimantas Januskevicius53:55
    531SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:26:21Mats Kensby1:07:02
    532ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:26:34Mait Tonisson52:41
    533FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:26:37Toivo Hursti54:46
    534FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:26:41Jouni Nurminen45:40
    535NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:26:42Mathias Vindal44:28
    536FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:26:49Arto Muhonen49:16
    537FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:26:50Jyrki Kohtamki55:08
    538FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:27:02Timo Peltola53:17
    539ESPImperdible (551)+2:27:24Jesus Jimenez1:03:43
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:27:28Mikko Sidoroff59:35
    541FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:27:56Mervi Ptry50:33
    542FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:28:02Teuvo Hautamki53:21
    543SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:28:17Marita Freimane49:59
    544FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:28:18Juhani Heittola1:03:00
    545FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:28:19Matti Juva55:39
    546NORIK Grane (509)+2:28:22Tatyana Fomicheva59:34
    547SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:28:42Axel Kudinoff56:55
    548FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:28:49Jukka Aaltonen1:13:32
    549FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:28:50Anttola Marko1:01:09
    550FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:28:51Jyrki Ilmonen55:50
    551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:28:55Janne Jrnstedt58:17
    552FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:28:56Mikko Lepphaara1:05:36
    553FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:29:01Tommi Aaltonen56:15
    554FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:29:03Timo Hmlinen54:57
    555RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:29:06Sergey Doronin53:51
    556SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:29:07Anders Lavfors1:03:35
    557FINOK Jorren (642)+2:29:12Amy Nymalm47:04
    558FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:29:27Samppa Yliniemel1:04:47
    559SWEOK Msen (331)+2:29:35Sten hlin55:13
    560FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:29:40Simo Tommola1:06:12
    561FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:29:43Antti Koivuniemi52:53
    562FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:29:56Veijo Kujanen1:06:26
    563RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:29:58Maxim Khaustov46:55
    564FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:30:00Reino Ruotsalainen1:05:00
    565RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:30:07Aleksey Zhestovskiy50:24
    566FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:30:10Teemu Kaksonen45:00
    567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:30:20Leevi Visnen48:44
    568FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:30:28Kysti Karttunen54:29
    569FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:30:32Petri Hannila55:16
    570FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:30:36Esa Maajrvi53:18
    571ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:30:50Rynno Sulg56:58
    572FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:30:58Mikko Perl58:24
    573FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:31:02Dan Stenlund48:26
    574SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:31:06Hkan Palmfjord46:05
    575FINKela (773)+2:31:10Sirkka Sarkki1:07:27
    576LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:31:59Edijs Dzalbs53:10
    577FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:32:09Mikko Mkirinne49:53
    578FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:32:43Eemi Konttila52:18
    579FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:32:44Joni Kykk58:26
    580FINSukK 83 (600)+2:32:45Ville Vento1:01:53
    581FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:32:47Tobias Ekholm48:42
    582LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:32:58Kaspars Kojalovics50:46
    583FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:33:04Kimmo Eronen59:30
    584FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:33:09Pekka Liukkala54:30
    585FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:33:11Antti Sippola53:24
    586FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:33:18Antti Hrknen1:00:49
    587FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:33:20Elisa Murtola52:57
    588FINMurut (470)+2:33:21Riikka Lindberg1:00:48
    589FINSAL (703)+2:33:24Elina Mkinen1:08:51
    590FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:33:47Ari-Pekka Pietil1:11:10
    591FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:33:49Mikko Heinnen1:04:15
    592FINKeparDI (437)+2:34:18Matti Raitoharju1:03:36
    593FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:34:20Janis Malcans51:24
    594FINIF Minken (423)+2:34:27Bo sterbacka1:00:15
    595SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:34:36Lars Soldagg41:20
    596FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:34:45Vesa Saramki57:48
    597FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:34:49Jenny Ray1:04:13
    598SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:34:50Stig Larsson51:27
    599FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:34:52Jukka Vanninen57:12
    600FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:35:00Tero Menp58:26
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >