jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:28:26Philip Carlsson1:00:12
    202SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:28:31Andreas Liljegren59:49
    203FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:28:36Mika Venho1:01:17
    204FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:28:55Niclas Portin1:01:33
    205SWENykpings OK (51)+1:29:02Ludvig Ek49:47
    206NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:29:27Trygve Heggedal55:02
    207RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:29:38Sergey Gaskevich1:03:28
    208FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:29:40Teemu Pasanen57:52
    209RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:29:44Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:06:48
    210FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:29:47Jouni Karetjoki55:09
    211NORWing OK (313)+1:29:58Johannes Midtb1:05:15
    212SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:30:03Joakim Wigertz1:00:48
    213NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:30:05Asbjrn Olsen1:04:56
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:30:14Jonas Lindholm1:03:27
    215FINJussis seven (397)+1:30:14Jari Laitamki1:00:03
    216FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:30:14Samuli Tiirikainen1:02:09
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:30:15Niklas Eklund1:08:37
    218FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:30:17Ari Hiiri57:37
    219SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:30:20Christian Wuethrich57:30
    220FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:30:58Kalevi Mkip1:04:04
    221GBREUOC (1203)+1:31:30Will Rigg52:44
    222FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:31:55Henna Pylvninen1:08:54
    223FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:32:01Mika Tuononen1:02:16
    224NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:32:22Stian Jensen1:25:44
    225SWESkogslparna (203)+1:32:31Helena Forsberg1:05:40
    226RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:32:41Nikolai Malyshev52:45
    227FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:33:15Kimmo Kontio1:02:54
    228FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:33:17Roni-Ville Rissanen1:00:32
    229SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:33:31Bjrn Larsson1:06:45
    230FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:34:19Nico Kerkola52:48
    231FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:34:21Rasmus Ekstrm54:05
    232FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:34:32Rami Siivonen1:04:17
    233FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:34:38Mikko Knuuti1:01:13
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:35:39Ilmari Ikheimo53:45
    235FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:36:01Markus Hakkarainen59:12
    236NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:36:03Tor Ivar Christiansen1:01:01
    237SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:38:24Peter Lfs57:48
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:39:12Mika Ternola1:15:52
    239FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:40:00Petri Rolig1:09:28
    240FINEx-Legends (217)+1:40:04Harri Romppanen56:33
    241FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:40:20Santeri Vaara1:06:17
    242FINRasti E4 (205)+1:42:00Sami Mnttinen1:09:06
    243LATOK Meridians (177)+1:42:27Kristaps Bruners1:07:30
    244FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:42:40Nike Ahokainen1:01:57
    245FINNavi 2 (305)+1:42:42Antti-Ville Salomaa1:00:38
    246FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:42:47Mikko Kuusela1:00:31
    247SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:42:54Erik Backteman1:01:41
    248SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:42:59Daniel Kobel1:03:00
    249FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:43:01Juha Inkil1:04:11
    250ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:43:06Kuno Rooba1:03:04
    251FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:43:22Henri Pasanen54:05
    252UKROK Kompas (838)+1:43:30Alona Sukharevska1:03:26
    253SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:43:38Per Magnusson1:00:55
    254FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:43:39Mikko Pohjola1:11:18
    255SWEOK Milan (220)+1:43:41Tom Korkeakoski1:16:04
    256ESTPuujalad (546)+1:43:42Rain Muru1:06:14
    257NOREmit (479)+1:44:08Nora Synnve Woxholth59:33
    258FINOK Botnia (253)+1:44:08Daniel backa59:43
    259RUSOmega (183)+1:44:11Igor Klimov53:20
    260FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:44:19Ville Glad55:30
    261FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:44:22Henri Jskelinen55:15
    262NORAsker SK (1012)+1:44:25Erlend Isachsen1:02:27
    263AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:44:28Florian Arthofer1:08:15
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:44:53Ainars Skrubis1:01:32
    265FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:44:57Henrik Karelo1:11:24
    266FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:45:06Mikko Mtt1:03:45
    267RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:46:05Pavel Kalaidin57:03
    268FINRasti 88 (435)+1:46:18Juha Tetri1:08:52
    269FINRastikarhut (263)+1:46:32Ville Sundelin1:02:29
    270RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:46:39Anton Mens1:06:12
    271FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:46:46Matti Serenius1:16:38
    272FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:48:35Jyrki Saarivaara1:07:18
    273SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:48:44Per gren1:03:38
    274FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:48:53Mikko Lhdesmki58:58
    275DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:48:58Rune Hjorth1:31:42
    276NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:49:07Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen1:16:16
    277LATOK Arona (355)+1:49:18Arama Una1:01:16
    278GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:49:19Jennifer Ricketts1:01:24
    279SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:49:21Artjoms Rekunenko49:49
    280FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:49:25Janne Vasenius1:04:46
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:50:01Lasse Laakso1:05:59
    282GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:50:01Jan Birnstock1:14:55
    283SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:50:03Ruben Bryngelsson55:05
    284FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:50:15Joonas Ojanen1:09:37
    285FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:50:24Niina Forsblom1:07:35
    286SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:50:34Per Forsberg1:31:24
    287SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:51:41Ida Falk1:08:24
    288SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:51:42Calle Thorell1:00:57
    289SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:51:47Erik kesson1:11:20
    290NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:51:59Don B. Karoli1:25:11
    291FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:52:01Jyrki Muukkonen1:10:12
    292FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:52:10Jere Nissinen58:12
    293FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:52:19Tiia Miettinen56:05
    294FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:52:33Sakari Koivuniemi1:01:30
    295NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:52:40Kristoffer Nygrd54:36
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:52:45Markku Laine1:08:46
    297FINSK Riski (1767)+1:52:48Jani Heikkinen51:55
    298RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:52:51Alexander Belov1:07:53
    299LTUVERSME (890)+1:52:54Raimondas Laurinaitis1:04:29
    300FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:52:56Teemu Myllrinen1:08:19
    301RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:52:58Denis Shelkovnikov1:04:57
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:53:04Hannu Arki1:08:49
    303SUIBussola OK (160)+1:54:03Regula Mueller1:09:32
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:54:13Juha Lerssi1:13:07
    305FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:54:17Lauri Hyttinen1:00:52
    306FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:54:20Petri Hynninen1:02:20
    307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:54:28Mikael Linden1:04:21
    308FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:54:30Mikko Fldt1:02:02
    309FINLammin Ski (272)+1:54:50Harri Veijola1:10:49
    310SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:56:26Vidar Persson1:05:09
    311FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:56:32Joona Leipijrvi58:40
    312FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:56:51Mats Lundstrm55:01
    313NORVerdal OK (345)+1:56:56Svein Inge Ydse1:20:35
    314FINOK77 3 (921)+1:56:59Jari Lindholm1:04:11
    315SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:57:02Riikki Kustafssoninnen1:08:39
    316NORGanddal IL (169)+1:57:34Sturla Stokkeland1:08:50
    317FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:57:59Topi Leppsalmi56:04
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:58:43Timo Savelainen54:10
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:58:46Kaarel Vesilind56:37
    320FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:58:50Arto Virtala1:03:27
    321NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:58:53Vemund Kongsnes1:03:20
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:58:56Saku Juola1:15:10
    323SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:59:04Erik Wallin1:09:35
    324FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:59:10Tero Taulavuori57:33
    325SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:59:40Joakim nnemar1:16:17
    326FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:59:40Seppo Ollikainen1:07:59
    327NORRingerike OL (235)+1:59:59Erlend Lvstakken1:10:39
    328FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:00:13Ismo Niemi1:07:00
    329NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:00:14Klaus Klausen Espedal53:13
    330FINRastiketut (433)+2:00:19Sakari Pesola1:01:18
    331FINNrpes OK (223)+2:00:23Stefan Nordmyr1:08:52
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:00:26Karel-Sander Kljuzin57:28
    333FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:00:46Antti Ekonoja1:13:16
    334SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:00:54Rene Fleischmann47:35
    335SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:01:00Jan Eskilsson1:11:50
    336SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:01:26Tommy eriksson1:09:58
    337SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:01:35Axel Granqvist53:31
    338FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:01:40Mika Rahkola1:04:01
    339SWEUme OK (233)+2:02:01Tom Korsman1:04:34
    340SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:02:05Joakim Skantze1:01:30
    341SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:02:19Linnea Engstedt1:06:15
    342FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:02:23Jouko Nurminen1:13:49
    343NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:02:27Halvor Hobl1:00:18
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:02:28Esa Lehto1:06:15
    345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:02:30Jari Kuusisto1:06:24
    346SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:02:52Mikael Utter56:23
    347FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:02:53Timo Salonen57:16
    348POLOK!Sport (379)+2:03:10Robert Dragowski1:10:29
    349FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:03:11Aapo Tonder1:00:40
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:03:16Jouko Karamo1:04:04
    351SWELeksands OK (108)+2:03:17PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund1:13:54
    352SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:03:21Oskar Enges58:31
    353FINMetshallitus (490)+2:03:25Raimo Itkonen1:06:11
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:03:31Ari Alarakkola1:07:29
    355FINSocca (526)+2:03:57Ari Itl1:13:34
    356NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:04:03Larsen Fredrik1:11:28
    357FINLynx 3 (378)+2:04:13Antti Ursin1:04:32
    358FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:04:24Lukas Enlund1:17:47
    359SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:04:36Thunberg Hugo1:12:09
    360SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:04:43Thomas Persson1:28:42
    361FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:04:56Teppo Levonen1:12:41
    362FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:05:17Esa Laine1:19:13
    363FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:05:18Timo Kulmala1:13:02
    364SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:05:26Ivan Nagy1:17:41
    365SWETibro OK (622)+2:05:29Svante Andren1:09:46
    366FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:05:36Ville Keskisarja1:07:34
    367FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:05:37Pietari Mansikka-aho1:24:56
    368FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:05:41Hannu Kaskilahti1:06:24
    369SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:06:15Kalle Larsson49:57
    370LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:06:22Rihards Knets1:03:14
    371FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:06:47Antti Turkki1:00:32
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:06:47Mika Rantala52:12
    373FINPetolintu (369)+2:06:48Turo Lindqvist1:24:23
    374FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:07:02Timo Asikainen53:29
    375FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:07:04Tanja Rannila1:04:57
    376FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:07:11Miika Husu1:14:59
    377SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:07:37Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt1:26:52
    378FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:07:54Jarmo Karjala1:08:25
    379LATA2 (275)+2:07:58Janis Lazdans1:06:40
    380FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:09:12Joona Lindroth58:57
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:09:17Jyrki Tuomala56:37
    382FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:09:20Sara Huhtanen1:15:51
    383FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:09:21Juha Pohjoisaho1:30:33
    384ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:09:33Tnis Haldna1:13:44
    385FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:10:16Jouni Vidqvist58:44
    386FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:10:17Jyrki Ankelo1:05:36
    387SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:10:18Martin Sundlf56:36
    388FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:10:19Antton Koivisto1:05:02
    389SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:10:38Tobias Hochstrasser1:05:46
    390FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:11:04Mikko Ojala1:05:38
    391ESTJOKA (357)+2:11:11Raivo Pellja1:06:04
    392ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:11:21Ilo Suurmets1:09:18
    393FINNostars (534)+2:11:32Pekka Turunen1:17:01
    394FINJohn Deere (781)+2:12:28Harri Hyytiinen1:44:55
    395FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:12:31Mika Jurvakainen1:11:46
    396FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:12:33Jaakko Jrvist54:01
    397FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:12:34Mika Lahtinen1:13:03
    398FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:12:39Joni Hurppu1:16:33
    399LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:12:48Paulius Saulenas1:17:53
    400SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:13:02Anders Levin1:05:03
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >