jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,7 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:52:49Mattias Karlsson47:59
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:50Mats Dahlen48:32
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:59Jan Petrzela46:30
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:00Martins Sirmais44:15
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:01Morten Jarvis Westergrd44:41
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:06Jani Myllrinen44:38
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+6:32Jakob Andersson46:00
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:39Zsolt Lenkei46:05
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:47Johan Bckman42:25
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+9:30Emil Kalered52:00
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:49Johan Aronsson48:05
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:54Kimmo Vilska47:44
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:00Matti Kivel47:24
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:12Simon Smedberg48:07
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:24Espen Jakobsen49:29
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:54Emil Granqvist48:52
    17FINMS Parma (56)+14:45Samuli Salmenoja49:11
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+16:04Tero Linnainmaa51:20
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:36William Pommer48:14
    20DENOK Pan rhus (60)+17:28Magnus Dewett57:20
    21NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:30Leon Russell-Keely48:05
    22NORVaregg IL (96)+17:33Vegard Westergrd47:25
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+17:35Gustav Sparrevik49:59
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:41Petter Jnsson48:52
    25FINLynx (33)+17:57Marko Nrv47:39
    26NORFossum IF (46)+21:40Sindre Sandven48:23
    27NORNTNUI (13)+21:42Mathias Stensland Lillevold51:36
    28SUIOLV Baselland (48)+21:55Matthias Leonhardt42:46
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:26Leo Laakkonen45:46
    30SWERehns BK (40)+22:28Gran Winblad45:43
    31FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:29Markku Isokoski46:01
    32NORHalden SK 2 (36)+22:32Fredrik Eliasson46:01
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:34Janne Weckman46:28
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+22:36Heikki Toivio46:42
    35NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:46Gaute Friestad46:38
    36NORFrol IL (50)+22:46Lars Sandstad Skjeset45:19
    37SWEOK Orion (18)+23:46Aleksander Bernaciak46:33
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+23:56Otso Seppl58:39
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+23:58Erik Engstrand47:19
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+24:05Jrgen Ohlin48:46
    41RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+24:14Aleksandr Shcherbakov48:55
    42FINOK Trian (42)+24:30Mikael Salo55:02
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:31Kalle Rantala48:10
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+24:44Anders Skarholt50:00
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+25:56Seppo Jrvinen49:50
    46SWErla IF (10)+26:01Emil Andersson52:26
    47NORBkkelagets SK (55)+26:01Lars Harald Aasheim50:32
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+26:05Vladimir Tregubov45:47
    49NORNydalens SK (44)+26:13Eivind Hydal47:51
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:35Miika Hernelahti47:57
    51SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+26:38Emil Lauri48:45
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+27:41Simon Svensson48:50
    53SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:45Erik Ivarsson Sandberg44:41
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+30:29Manu Mutka53:30
    55SWEIFK Ume (79)+31:44Simon Waller51:42
    56FINKangasala SK (25)+32:50Mikko Kivel47:48
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:47Johan Strand47:22
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+33:50Anssi Vesanto47:35
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:32Mats Troeng46:38
    60SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+39:06Anton Hallor48:51
    61SWEHestra IF (99)+40:34Rickard Holmqvist50:18
    62NORFredrikstad SK (85)+41:54Espen Danevad56:09
    63FINHiisirasti (34)+42:12Saku Asikainen57:09
    64LTUIGTISA (29)+42:14Giedrius Sabaliauskas51:02
    65FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+42:20Jonas Grundler52:17
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+42:24Eirik Rustad46:22
    67FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+42:32Konsta Vanhanen50:32
    68FINMS Parma 2 (106)+42:42Aaro Ruohola54:05
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+43:54Jakob Wallenhammar49:42
    70SWETby OK (81)+44:12Johan Lindahl53:32
    71NORFossum IF 2 (606)+44:14Sigurd Melsom54:53
    72FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+44:25Janne Hartman53:03
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+44:40Jussi-Elmeri Halme49:20
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+45:13Timo Karppinen49:22
    75FINOK Trian 2 (102)+46:07Emil Sevelius54:02
    76SWEAttunda OK (176)+46:17Johannes Knutas1:07:22
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+46:22Johan Sisell56:39
    78SWEOK Rodhen (123)+46:23Albin Olausson56:37
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+46:42Geir Hoff56:01
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+46:42Olli Viljakainen55:45
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+49:02Miika Tala55:15
    82SWErla IF 2 (90)+49:25Karl Walheim45:18
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+49:51Eeli Viholainen47:33
    84FINNavi (143)+50:31Remi Baudot55:03
    85SWEOK Hllen (57)+50:41Simon Larsson52:52
    86SWESvedalens AIK (61)+51:09Heino Ollin48:42
    87SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+51:55Jan Baran52:51
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+51:59Andrei Lamov56:00
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+52:15Eric Hansson54:11
    90FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+52:16Thomas Poirson57:09
    91SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+53:22Markus fredlund46:43
    92FINLynx 2 (101)+54:07Ville Sundberg55:57
    93FINIF Femman (185)+54:08Christian Kronberg49:04
    94SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+54:12Axel Barkestedt54:45
    95SUIOLG Basel (1003)+55:15Jonas Herren49:32
    96SWEGvle OK (52)+55:21Simon Sjhed1:04:08
    97SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+55:22Arvid Vg48:47
    98SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+55:24Andreas Bjrkmar50:47
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+55:34Jaakko Laine50:41
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+56:53Mikko Lindberg51:29
    101RUSNord West (92)+57:40Ilia Gusev55:27
    102NORKonnerud IL (199)+57:50Marius Achenhausen55:27
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+57:59Johannes B Aashammar53:53
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+59:59Jaani Lantela52:20
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:00:07Olof Eriksson46:34
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:00:16Rickard Brjesson45:44
    107SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:01:25Filip Holm56:29
    108FINRastivarsat (138)+1:01:27Joni Hirvonen57:06
    109CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:01:28Smazka Vitek56:25
    110FINIF Brahe (97)+1:01:30Matti Lindstedt52:30
    111FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:01:42Vili Virkki52:44
    112FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:01:53Miko Saarilaakso58:00
    113NORTrollelg (68)+1:02:38Kristian Stensrud58:44
    114LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:02:42Andrej Gerasimov52:43
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:02:53Janne Kukkonen52:58
    116SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:06Jonas Gustavsson47:25
    117FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:03:19Pekka Putaja54:27
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:03:27Daniel Gustafsson56:19
    119FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:03:42Erik Haajanen51:29
    120FINRasTiimi (279)+1:04:38Lauri Gummerus1:11:42
    121NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:04:51Trygve Kristoffer Lvli50:51
    122FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:04:59Matti Vainionp50:25
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:05:09Sandro Brogli54:58
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:05:26Matias Salonen54:15
    125SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:05:28Henrik Wiklund55:27
    126SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:05:37Ivan Sirakov55:39
    127SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:05:52Thomas Persson59:53
    128SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:06:01Erik Lundh57:23
    129NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:03ystein Haug47:22
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:07:12Kai Reiman55:00
    131NOROppsal IF (157)+1:07:45Ludvig Rdnes1:03:18
    132SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:47Fredrik Wigertz47:26
    133FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:08:05Jussi Tokola49:13
    134SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:09:02Fredrik Hamrefors55:57
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:09:13Magnus Saager54:29
    136SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:09:21Pascal Vieser57:45
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:09:22Janne Joensivu55:35
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:09:23Jukka Viskari51:35
    139LTUAzuolas (219)+1:09:28Ruslanas Pogorelovas53:03
    140SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:09:28Andreas persson53:36
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:09:29Fredrik gren55:33
    142FINPargas IF (245)+1:09:35Markku Virtala57:52
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:09:37Tuomas Fjllstrm55:09
    144SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:09:44Niklas sterlund56:45
    145FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:10:02Antti Myllrinen53:03
    146NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:10:18Ingeborg Mellby1:14:28
    147FINSK Uusi (196)+1:11:52Antti Sainio1:00:11
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:12:31Arto Puro-Aho56:24
    149SWEVxj OK (167)+1:12:46Evaldsson Daniel1:00:40
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:13:28Andres Saetalu55:35
    151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:13:55Timo Huusari50:15
    152SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:15:00Jonas Nordstrm56:56
    153SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:15:03My Westlund1:02:49
    154FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:15:08Ari Saarijrvi1:15:11
    155FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:15:16Teemu Harju55:17
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:15:17Joonas Nurminen58:22
    157FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:15:27Jussi Aumo52:59
    158FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:31Ari-Pekka Joensuu48:02
    159FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:16:32Matti Keskinarkaus53:13
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:16:37Jukka Jarva58:47
    161NORModum OL (117)+1:16:49Karsten Kopland1:03:19
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:18:05Esko Ylikangas50:52
    163ESTOK Vru (408)+1:18:06Janek Piirisild53:17
    164FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:19:35Niko Larmala51:53
    165FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:20:33Tomas Snellman52:03
    166SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:21:01Hkan Schmidt58:17
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:21:04Arttu Lindqvist58:16
    168NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:21:06Johannes Bordal55:30
    169FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:21:13Daniel Koivisto52:28
    170SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:21:14Martin Storkamp56:43
    171SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:21:20Michael Eyer59:52
    172LATOZONS OK (168)+1:21:37Ivars Zagars53:11
    173SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:21:46Tobias Karlsson1:01:03
    174SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:22:07Hampus Olesund57:05
    175FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:22:23Matti Karvonen54:32
    176FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:22:36Pekka Ahonen58:19
    177FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:22:58Teemu Oksanen59:44
    178FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:22:59Teemu Korhonen1:00:51
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:23:29Johan Wehlin55:28
    180SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:23:42Erik Persson1:14:45
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:24:36MIkko Eerola52:49
    182NORBysen IL (150)+1:24:53Lars Martin Hafstad1:10:16
    183FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:25:09Janne berg52:51
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:25:53Olli Salo1:00:58
    185SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:26:11Tomas Lilja54:59
    186FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:26:35Mika Ropponen1:00:03
    187FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:26:36Terho Lahtinen52:00
    188NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:26:39Kristian Nilsen Sandnes51:39
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:26:41Tuukka Senttula53:55
    190DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:26:45Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen56:40
    191SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:26:49Magnus Rajan59:31
    192FINOK77 2 (236)+1:26:51Jyrki Jppinen58:50
    193NOREnga (163)+1:27:45Trond Lund1:02:29
    194LATOK Kapa (158)+1:27:52Rudolfs Sadrins59:33
    195SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:27:52Magnus Bludd53:46
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:27:54Vin Venetjoki1:05:32
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:27:54Felix Hellgren58:13
    198FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:27:57Juho Pousi54:09
    199FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:28:17Antton Viljakainen1:00:21
    200SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:28:23Martin Mrsell59:12
    201SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:28:26Philip Carlsson1:00:12
    202SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:28:31Andreas Liljegren59:49
    203FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:28:36Mika Venho1:01:17
    204FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:28:55Niclas Portin1:01:33
    205SWENykpings OK (51)+1:29:02Ludvig Ek49:47
    206NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:29:27Trygve Heggedal55:02
    207RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:29:38Sergey Gaskevich1:03:28
    208FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:29:40Teemu Pasanen57:52
    209RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:29:44Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:06:48
    210FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:29:47Jouni Karetjoki55:09
    211NORWing OK (313)+1:29:58Johannes Midtb1:05:15
    212SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:30:03Joakim Wigertz1:00:48
    213NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:30:05Asbjrn Olsen1:04:56
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:30:14Jonas Lindholm1:03:27
    215FINJussis seven (397)+1:30:14Jari Laitamki1:00:03
    216FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:30:14Samuli Tiirikainen1:02:09
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:30:15Niklas Eklund1:08:37
    218FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:30:17Ari Hiiri57:37
    219SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:30:20Christian Wuethrich57:30
    220FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:30:58Kalevi Mkip1:04:04
    221GBREUOC (1203)+1:31:30Will Rigg52:44
    222FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:31:55Henna Pylvninen1:08:54
    223FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:32:01Mika Tuononen1:02:16
    224NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:32:22Stian Jensen1:25:44
    225SWESkogslparna (203)+1:32:31Helena Forsberg1:05:40
    226RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:32:41Nikolai Malyshev52:45
    227FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:33:15Kimmo Kontio1:02:54
    228FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:33:17Roni-Ville Rissanen1:00:32
    229SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:33:31Bjrn Larsson1:06:45
    230FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:34:19Nico Kerkola52:48
    231FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:34:21Rasmus Ekstrm54:05
    232FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:34:32Rami Siivonen1:04:17
    233FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:34:38Mikko Knuuti1:01:13
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:35:39Ilmari Ikheimo53:45
    235FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:36:01Markus Hakkarainen59:12
    236NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:36:03Tor Ivar Christiansen1:01:01
    237SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:38:24Peter Lfs57:48
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:39:12Mika Ternola1:15:52
    239FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:40:00Petri Rolig1:09:28
    240FINEx-Legends (217)+1:40:04Harri Romppanen56:33
    241FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:40:20Santeri Vaara1:06:17
    242FINRasti E4 (205)+1:42:00Sami Mnttinen1:09:06
    243LATOK Meridians (177)+1:42:27Kristaps Bruners1:07:30
    244FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:42:40Nike Ahokainen1:01:57
    245FINNavi 2 (305)+1:42:42Antti-Ville Salomaa1:00:38
    246FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:42:47Mikko Kuusela1:00:31
    247SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:42:54Erik Backteman1:01:41
    248SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:42:59Daniel Kobel1:03:00
    249FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:43:01Juha Inkil1:04:11
    250ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:43:06Kuno Rooba1:03:04
    251FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:43:22Henri Pasanen54:05
    252UKROK Kompas (838)+1:43:30Alona Sukharevska1:03:26
    253SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:43:38Per Magnusson1:00:55
    254FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:43:39Mikko Pohjola1:11:18
    255SWEOK Milan (220)+1:43:41Tom Korkeakoski1:16:04
    256ESTPuujalad (546)+1:43:42Rain Muru1:06:14
    257NOREmit (479)+1:44:08Nora Synnve Woxholth59:33
    258FINOK Botnia (253)+1:44:08Daniel backa59:43
    259RUSOmega (183)+1:44:11Igor Klimov53:20
    260FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:44:19Ville Glad55:30
    261FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:44:22Henri Jskelinen55:15
    262NORAsker SK (1012)+1:44:25Erlend Isachsen1:02:27
    263AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:44:28Florian Arthofer1:08:15
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:44:53Ainars Skrubis1:01:32
    265FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:44:57Henrik Karelo1:11:24
    266FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:45:06Mikko Mtt1:03:45
    267RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:46:05Pavel Kalaidin57:03
    268FINRasti 88 (435)+1:46:18Juha Tetri1:08:52
    269FINRastikarhut (263)+1:46:32Ville Sundelin1:02:29
    270RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:46:39Anton Mens1:06:12
    271FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:46:46Matti Serenius1:16:38
    272FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:48:35Jyrki Saarivaara1:07:18
    273SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:48:44Per gren1:03:38
    274FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:48:53Mikko Lhdesmki58:58
    275DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:48:58Rune Hjorth1:31:42
    276NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:49:07Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen1:16:16
    277LATOK Arona (355)+1:49:18Arama Una1:01:16
    278GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:49:19Jennifer Ricketts1:01:24
    279SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:49:21Artjoms Rekunenko49:49
    280FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:49:25Janne Vasenius1:04:46
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:50:01Lasse Laakso1:05:59
    282GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:50:01Jan Birnstock1:14:55
    283SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:50:03Ruben Bryngelsson55:05
    284FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:50:15Joonas Ojanen1:09:37
    285FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:50:24Niina Forsblom1:07:35
    286SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:50:34Per Forsberg1:31:24
    287SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:51:41Ida Falk1:08:24
    288SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:51:42Calle Thorell1:00:57
    289SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:51:47Erik kesson1:11:20
    290NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:51:59Don B. Karoli1:25:11
    291FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:52:01Jyrki Muukkonen1:10:12
    292FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:52:10Jere Nissinen58:12
    293FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:52:19Tiia Miettinen56:05
    294FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:52:33Sakari Koivuniemi1:01:30
    295NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:52:40Kristoffer Nygrd54:36
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:52:45Markku Laine1:08:46
    297FINSK Riski (1767)+1:52:48Jani Heikkinen51:55
    298RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:52:51Alexander Belov1:07:53
    299LTUVERSME (890)+1:52:54Raimondas Laurinaitis1:04:29
    300FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:52:56Teemu Myllrinen1:08:19
    301RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:52:58Denis Shelkovnikov1:04:57
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:53:04Hannu Arki1:08:49
    303SUIBussola OK (160)+1:54:03Regula Mueller1:09:32
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:54:13Juha Lerssi1:13:07
    305FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:54:17Lauri Hyttinen1:00:52
    306FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:54:20Petri Hynninen1:02:20
    307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:54:28Mikael Linden1:04:21
    308FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:54:30Mikko Fldt1:02:02
    309FINLammin Ski (272)+1:54:50Harri Veijola1:10:49
    310SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:56:26Vidar Persson1:05:09
    311FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:56:32Joona Leipijrvi58:40
    312FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:56:51Mats Lundstrm55:01
    313NORVerdal OK (345)+1:56:56Svein Inge Ydse1:20:35
    314FINOK77 3 (921)+1:56:59Jari Lindholm1:04:11
    315SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:57:02Riikki Kustafssoninnen1:08:39
    316NORGanddal IL (169)+1:57:34Sturla Stokkeland1:08:50
    317FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:57:59Topi Leppsalmi56:04
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:58:43Timo Savelainen54:10
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:58:46Kaarel Vesilind56:37
    320FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:58:50Arto Virtala1:03:27
    321NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:58:53Vemund Kongsnes1:03:20
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:58:56Saku Juola1:15:10
    323SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:59:04Erik Wallin1:09:35
    324FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:59:10Tero Taulavuori57:33
    325SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:59:40Joakim nnemar1:16:17
    326FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:59:40Seppo Ollikainen1:07:59
    327NORRingerike OL (235)+1:59:59Erlend Lvstakken1:10:39
    328FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:00:13Ismo Niemi1:07:00
    329NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:00:14Klaus Klausen Espedal53:13
    330FINRastiketut (433)+2:00:19Sakari Pesola1:01:18
    331FINNrpes OK (223)+2:00:23Stefan Nordmyr1:08:52
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:00:26Karel-Sander Kljuzin57:28
    333FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:00:46Antti Ekonoja1:13:16
    334SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:00:54Rene Fleischmann47:35
    335SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:01:00Jan Eskilsson1:11:50
    336SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:01:26Tommy eriksson1:09:58
    337SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:01:35Axel Granqvist53:31
    338FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:01:40Mika Rahkola1:04:01
    339SWEUme OK (233)+2:02:01Tom Korsman1:04:34
    340SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:02:05Joakim Skantze1:01:30
    341SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:02:19Linnea Engstedt1:06:15
    342FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:02:23Jouko Nurminen1:13:49
    343NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:02:27Halvor Hobl1:00:18
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:02:28Esa Lehto1:06:15
    345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:02:30Jari Kuusisto1:06:24
    346SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:02:52Mikael Utter56:23
    347FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:02:53Timo Salonen57:16
    348POLOK!Sport (379)+2:03:10Robert Dragowski1:10:29
    349FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:03:11Aapo Tonder1:00:40
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:03:16Jouko Karamo1:04:04
    351SWELeksands OK (108)+2:03:17PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund1:13:54
    352SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:03:21Oskar Enges58:31
    353FINMetshallitus (490)+2:03:25Raimo Itkonen1:06:11
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:03:31Ari Alarakkola1:07:29
    355FINSocca (526)+2:03:57Ari Itl1:13:34
    356NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:04:03Larsen Fredrik1:11:28
    357FINLynx 3 (378)+2:04:13Antti Ursin1:04:32
    358FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:04:24Lukas Enlund1:17:47
    359SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:04:36Thunberg Hugo1:12:09
    360SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:04:43Thomas Persson1:28:42
    361FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:04:56Teppo Levonen1:12:41
    362FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:05:17Esa Laine1:19:13
    363FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:05:18Timo Kulmala1:13:02
    364SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:05:26Ivan Nagy1:17:41
    365SWETibro OK (622)+2:05:29Svante Andren1:09:46
    366FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:05:36Ville Keskisarja1:07:34
    367FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:05:37Pietari Mansikka-aho1:24:56
    368FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:05:41Hannu Kaskilahti1:06:24
    369SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:06:15Kalle Larsson49:57
    370LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:06:22Rihards Knets1:03:14
    371FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:06:47Antti Turkki1:00:32
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:06:47Mika Rantala52:12
    373FINPetolintu (369)+2:06:48Turo Lindqvist1:24:23
    374FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:07:02Timo Asikainen53:29
    375FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:07:04Tanja Rannila1:04:57
    376FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:07:11Miika Husu1:14:59
    377SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:07:37Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt1:26:52
    378FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:07:54Jarmo Karjala1:08:25
    379LATA2 (275)+2:07:58Janis Lazdans1:06:40
    380FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:09:12Joona Lindroth58:57
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:09:17Jyrki Tuomala56:37
    382FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:09:20Sara Huhtanen1:15:51
    383FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:09:21Juha Pohjoisaho1:30:33
    384ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:09:33Tnis Haldna1:13:44
    385FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:10:16Jouni Vidqvist58:44
    386FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:10:17Jyrki Ankelo1:05:36
    387SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:10:18Martin Sundlf56:36
    388FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:10:19Antton Koivisto1:05:02
    389SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:10:38Tobias Hochstrasser1:05:46
    390FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:11:04Mikko Ojala1:05:38
    391ESTJOKA (357)+2:11:11Raivo Pellja1:06:04
    392ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:11:21Ilo Suurmets1:09:18
    393FINNostars (534)+2:11:32Pekka Turunen1:17:01
    394FINJohn Deere (781)+2:12:28Harri Hyytiinen1:44:55
    395FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:12:31Mika Jurvakainen1:11:46
    396FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:12:33Jaakko Jrvist54:01
    397FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:12:34Mika Lahtinen1:13:03
    398FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:12:39Joni Hurppu1:16:33
    399LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:12:48Paulius Saulenas1:17:53
    400SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:13:02Anders Levin1:05:03
    401NORk-94 (353)+2:13:18Per Arne Karlsen1:13:05
    402SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:13:22Henrik Bjrk1:05:20
    403SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:13:25Martin Lindberg1:05:04
    404LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:13:32Vents Ozolins1:22:51
    405SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:13:35Sebastian Ekman1:01:15
    406FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:14:31Anssi Karjalainen1:00:10
    407FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:14:32Erik Ahola1:01:04
    408ESTSK100 (1775)+2:14:44Marko Suld1:14:39
    409FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:14:47Juha Rantoja1:04:10
    410FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:14:55Arto Tielinen1:11:13
    411SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:15:31Beat Schilbach1:15:38
    412RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:15:32Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:13:44
    413FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:15:35Eetu Merilinen1:12:02
    414FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:15:41Hanna Andersson1:06:11
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:15:52Miska Saarnijoki1:01:03
    416SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:15:58Jorrit Boekel1:14:30
    417FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:16:17Arto Seppnen1:03:37
    418FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:16:27Patrik Starck1:10:09
    419FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:16:38Otso Westerlund1:04:01
    420NORGNEIST (229)+2:16:41Knut Molvik1:33:12
    421SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:16:45Flavia Naef1:08:57
    422FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:17:36Harri Pitknen1:01:51
    423LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:17:36Igors Buzs1:04:46
    424ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:17:38Tarmo Klaar1:03:39
    425LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:17:45Arturs Grinbergs1:07:22
    426LTUMedeina (572)+2:17:59Audrius Razaitis1:05:43
    427FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:18:01Joonas Heinnen1:22:43
    428FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:18:06Jan Torrkulla1:01:43
    429FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:18:11Timo Ritakallio1:16:06
    430FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:18:15Hannu Holappa1:05:01
    431FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:19:18Aino Leppnen1:23:02
    432FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:19:51Lassi Kuva55:37
    433FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:20:03Pekka Viikari1:14:38
    434FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:20:22Pauli Korhonen1:24:47
    435FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:20:26Erik Kesti1:08:00
    436FINKorven Honka (422)+2:20:33Olli Lehtonen1:08:23
    437SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:20:34Ulu Aeschlimann1:06:50
    438FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:20:39Matti Iivanainen1:25:57
    439FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:20:49Teppo Rautiainen1:09:05
    440SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:20:52Peter Sundgren1:09:43
    441FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:20:55Harri Tasanen1:09:07
    442FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:20:56Pekka Hahto1:06:32
    443SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:20:57Lars Engstrm1:06:48
    444FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:20:59Samuli Natunen1:07:46
    445FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:20:59Sami Kuntola1:01:49
    446FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:21:01Pekka Vornanen1:04:49
    447FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:21:03Ville Salonen1:08:17
    448FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:21:16Mika Kantola1:08:20
    449FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:21:18Sami Hrknen1:08:34
    450FINOK77 4 (661)+2:21:24Kim sterberg1:36:37
    451FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:21:37Markku Ijas1:10:09
    452SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:21:40Mathias Trnlund1:09:05
    453FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:21:43Tapani Kesti1:08:59
    454FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:21:45Minna Koskelainen1:11:48
    455SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:21:47Staffan Trnros1:22:26
    456FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:21:49Sami Nuuttila1:02:24
    457FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:21:51Taisto Salo1:10:20
    458FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:22:04Timo Salin1:07:33
    459RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:22:11Tatiana Rozova1:01:44
    460FINSolf IK (554)+2:22:13Johannes Hyvnen1:09:41
    461FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:22:13Heikki Nenonen1:02:33
    462LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:22:20Andris Lapins1:08:24
    463SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:22:30Boris Bauman1:06:14
    464FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:22:50Markku Kotamki1:17:48
    465SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:22:50Emanuel Winblad1:06:58
    466FINMalax IF (478)+2:23:45Tommy Lfroth1:16:33
    467FINIK Kronan (503)+2:23:46Ove Snre1:14:04
    468FINKompa (1651)+2:23:51Anssi Kamppinen1:11:16
    469FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:23:58John Laukka1:11:12
    470SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:24:04Adam Hellstadius1:08:52
    471FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:24:07Juha Matilainen1:07:52
    472FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:24:09Miika Nurmi52:22
    473FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:24:21Valtteri Torsti58:09
    474SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:24:23Jonas Svernestam1:11:53
    475SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:24:25Mats Alnaeus1:42:41
    476FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:24:38Antti Vigelius1:25:57
    477FINIntersport (541)+2:24:41Juha Nurminen1:10:50
    478FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:24:44Tapio Jrvensivu58:43
    479FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:25:09Martti Holopainen1:25:18
    480SWEOK sterker (307)+2:25:22Andreas Svensson1:00:36
    481FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:25:44Tapio Naakka1:15:18
    482FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:26:33Timo Partanen58:24
    483SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:26:40Jrgen Theander1:14:23
    484SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:26:45Anders Karlsson1:17:46
    485FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:26:45Mikko Purhonen1:14:01
    486FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:26:55Janne Lahti1:16:23
    487RUSLegenda (289)+2:26:59Ivan Sokolov1:02:03
    488FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:26:59Jani Hkkinen1:26:58
    489FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:27:03Jyrki Kaisanlahti1:13:17
    490FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:27:10Tuomo Sevon1:08:02
    491SWEVsby OK (640)+2:27:24Anders Berkelund1:25:51
    492NORLarvik OK (476)+2:27:27Peder Rauan1:03:12
    493ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:27:33Tanel Esta1:08:21
    494FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:27:54Atte Tamminen1:15:21
    495FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:27:57Risto Vairinen1:01:09
    496FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:28:22Reijo Kuoppala1:09:54
    497FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:28:25Juho Latvala1:06:08
    498FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:28:28Henri Rinta-Piirto1:13:03
    499FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:28:36Markku Lehtimki1:32:42
    500FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:28:38Veijo Vainiomki1:18:04
    501FINSweco (405)+2:28:44Tapio Leino1:16:19
    502RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:28:52Dmitriy Somov1:09:54
    503FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:29:02Susanna Parkkinen1:16:48
    504NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:29:28Mathias Vindal56:15
    505FINOC Toffee (361)+2:29:50Jussi Viero1:01:02
    506FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:29:59Arto Muhonen1:01:27
    507FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:30:06Jyrki Kohtamki1:07:25
    508FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:30:08Mikko Visnen1:17:58
    509FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:30:10Jouni Nurminen58:10
    510SUIOl Norska (410)+2:30:19Karin Hodel1:11:17
    511FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:30:35Mikko Toivanen1:11:45
    512FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:30:38Juha Metsl1:12:29
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:30:40Johan Koivikko1:04:06
    514LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:30:50Regimantas Januskevicius1:07:27
    515FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:30:53Markku Hannula1:11:14
    516GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:30:55Phil Marsland1:30:27
    517FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:31:36Mervi Ptry1:03:14
    518FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:31:39Juho Pirttiniemi1:04:15
    519FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:31:40Kysti Rautanen1:35:12
    520FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:31:51Timo Tuominen1:26:16
    521NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:31:59Inge Glittum1:12:30
    522FINOK Jorren (642)+2:32:01Amy Nymalm58:54
    523NORSkien OK (778)+2:32:34Skjalg Nyster1:21:04
    524SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:32:35Jocke Lnnqvist1:19:09
    525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:32:37Pasi Kankaanp1:13:23
    526FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:32:39Timo Peltola1:07:55
    527FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:32:40Matti Nummi1:07:57
    528FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:32:49Minna Mahlamki1:32:54
    529ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:32:50Mait Tonisson1:07:58
    530SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:32:54Axel Kudinoff1:10:08
    531FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:33:08Teemu Kaksonen56:59
    532FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:33:18Matti Juva1:09:39
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:33:34Leevi Visnen1:00:59
    534RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:34:05Sergey Doronin1:07:51
    535FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:34:05Teuvo Hautamki1:08:25
    536SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:34:11Mats Kensby1:23:53
    537FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:34:24Dan Stenlund1:00:49
    538FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:34:26Esa Maajrvi1:06:09
    539FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:34:28Jyrki Ilmonen1:10:28
    540SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:34:29Hkan Palmfjord58:29
    541RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:34:45Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:04:03
    542NORIK Grane (509)+2:34:47Tatyana Fomicheva1:15:00
    543SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:34:49Mats Beiming1:18:35
    544LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:34:51Janis Kleins1:06:34
    545FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:34:58Kysti Karttunen1:08:00
    546FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:35:15Antti Koivuniemi1:07:26
    547FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:35:43Veeti Jumeri1:37:35
    548FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:35:45Juhani Heittola1:19:28
    549FINIK Falken (565)+2:35:45Kasper Ena1:18:22
    550FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:36:15Tommi Aaltonen1:12:30
    551FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:36:19Tobias Ekholm1:01:15
    552FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:36:26Mikko Sidoroff1:17:34
    553FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:36:29Mikko Mkirinne1:03:14
    554FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:36:32Toivo Hursti1:13:42
    555FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:36:32Mikko Lepphaara1:22:13
    556FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:36:46Eemi Konttila1:05:22
    557LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:36:51Kaspars Kojalovics1:03:40
    558SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:36:59Anders Lavfors1:20:28
    559FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:37:00Joni Kykk1:11:43
    560ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:37:06Rynno Sulg1:12:15
    561FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:37:14Mikko Perl1:13:41
    562FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:37:19Timo Hmlinen1:12:14
    563SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:37:44Lars Soldagg53:29
    564FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:37:48Antti Sippola1:07:02
    565FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:37:55Janne Jrnstedt1:16:18
    566FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:38:02Reino Ruotsalainen1:22:03
    567FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:38:09Veijo Kujanen1:23:40
    568LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:38:19Edijs Dzalbs1:08:31
    569SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:38:21Marita Freimane1:09:04
    570FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:38:26Petri Hannila1:12:11
    571RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:38:36Maxim Khaustov1:04:34
    572FINSukK 83 (600)+2:38:38Ville Vento1:16:47
    573FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:38:40Elisa Murtola1:07:18
    574FINKeparDI (437)+2:39:06Matti Raitoharju1:17:25
    575FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:39:17Jukka Aaltonen1:33:01
    576FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:39:31Kimmo Eronen1:14:58
    577ESPImperdible (551)+2:39:37Jesus Jimenez1:24:57
    578FINKela (773)+2:39:44Sirkka Sarkki1:25:02
    579FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:39:45Pekka Liukkala1:10:07
    580FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:39:57Philippe Page57:54
    581FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:40:07Tero Menp1:12:34
    582FINIF Minken (423)+2:40:13Bo sterbacka1:15:02
    583FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:40:16Janis Malcans1:06:21
    584FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:40:37Pasi Talvitie1:18:44
    585FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:40:38Janne Kananen1:13:13
    586FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:40:39Heikki Pitkranta1:18:38
    587FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:40:43Jaakko Lajunen1:16:27
    588FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:40:46Pekka Kanste1:03:33
    589FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:40:49Mikko Heinnen1:20:16
    590FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:40:53Timo Kivinen1:00:36
    591FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:40:55Raimo Antila1:04:44
    592SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:40:57Lena hman1:07:48
    593SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:41:15Henrik JR Nordstrm1:17:33
    594FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:41:16Ari-Pekka Pietil1:27:40
    595FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:41:21Vesa Saramki1:13:25
    596FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:41:27Jukka Vanninen1:12:48
    597FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:41:32Hannu Numminen1:04:36
    598FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:41:49Matti Lehtola1:12:30
    599FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:41:51Jenny Ray1:20:16
    600FINSAL (703)+2:41:52Elina Mkinen1:26:20
    601FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:42:20Juha Lehtonen1:14:31
    602FINSCA Finland (851)+2:43:06Sami Mkel1:13:52
    603FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:43:22Anttola Marko1:24:42
    604FINMurut (470)+2:43:33Riikka Lindberg1:20:01
    605FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:43:54Pekka Linnainmaa1:07:21
    606FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:44:18Olli Hyypp1:20:26
    607FINOC Puisto (649)+2:44:21Roth Mark1:05:12
    608FINIF land (391)+2:44:26Gran Grannas1:04:59
    609NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:44:58Martin Solli1:14:31
    610SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:45:01Stig Larsson1:10:39
    611FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:45:03Henri Savolainen1:16:34
    612LATBriksnis (1054)+2:45:06Guntis Pikurs1:08:54
    613FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:45:12Juhani Virtanen1:17:42
    614FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:45:14Antti Hrknen1:21:46
    615FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:45:16Rauno Vuori1:09:03
    616SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:45:46Regina Gustavsson1:24:57
    617FINEP-40 (1601)+2:45:52Arvo Paulin1:18:05
    618FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:45:52Anssi Kauppi1:04:11
    619FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:45:57Atte Isolhteenmki1:07:29
    620FINSK Mortis (492)+2:45:57Ville Mnnist1:23:11
    621LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:46:00Mirjam Allik1:17:14
    622SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:46:00Ahti Aasa1:18:00
    623FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:46:03Santeri Kanerva1:17:43
    624FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:46:13Janne Lahtonen1:07:47
    625FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:46:13Veeti Nissinen1:04:32
    626FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:46:14Risto Valkonen1:13:44
    627FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:46:30Simo Tommola1:32:03
    628FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:46:37Antti Tuomaala1:18:09
    629FINOtava (871)+2:46:37Aku Lehtonen1:18:52
    630FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:46:38August Hgnabba1:13:10
    631FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:46:39Lauri Hyytiinen1:23:55
    632FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:46:50Markku Reunanen1:11:11
    633FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:46:52Juho Mtt1:06:40
    634FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:46:57Benjamin Lamberg1:06:59
    635FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:47:19Mika Tiihonen1:10:41
    636FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:47:20Seppo Nurisalo1:16:54
    637FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:47:22Jani Ollikka1:17:31
    638FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:47:32Pasi Lahtinen1:09:36
    639SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:47:37Roland Persson1:11:55
    640SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:47:39Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:27:04
    641SWERns OK (531)+2:47:42Alexander Eklund1:19:11
    642SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:47:43Claudio Wittwer1:30:47
    643FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:47:46Taneli Kivist1:27:23
    644FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:48:09Sampsa Jrvi1:06:02
    645SWEOK Msen (331)+2:48:11Sten hlin1:22:50
    646FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:48:12Vesa Riihimki1:12:11
    647FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:49:00Jaakko Kokkonen1:08:20
    648FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:49:01Oscar Stenbacka1:04:21
    649FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:49:08Riku Koirikivi1:12:05
    650ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:49:33Glen Grant1:22:04
    651FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:49:37Juuso Kaihtela1:02:47
    652FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:49:51Timo Punkari1:16:02
    653FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:49:53Petri Rissanen1:23:23
    654SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:49:54Per Westerlund1:38:21
    655FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:49:55Vesa Taskila1:39:47
    656FINBeach Boys (496)+2:50:02Tommi Lehtonen1:22:28
    657ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:50:03Meelis Mlberg1:19:14
    658FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:50:07Aatu Hyppnen1:22:21
    659FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:50:23Beata Zalaiskalna1:17:16
    660FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:50:26Seppo Mnnikk1:18:31
    661FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:50:27Jari Kivel1:07:47
    662FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:50:28Timo Mattila1:08:27
    663FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:50:31Heikki Pelkonen1:13:25
    664FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:50:33Tuomo Nissinen1:20:54
    665FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:50:42Matti Uusivirta1:16:25
    666SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:50:44Lotti Kung1:15:55
    667FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:50:47Kauko Parkkinen1:14:24
    668FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:50:48Jani Rutanen1:36:31
    669FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:50:49Risto Keisanen1:33:12
    670FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:50:50Sami Sergelius1:11:20
    671FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:51:17Hannu Turpeinen1:37:42
    672SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:51:28Mats Sigalit1:20:49
    673FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:51:43Niku Rintala56:59
    674FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:51:49Juhani Keskitalo1:02:44
    675FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:52:04Sakeri Savola1:20:42
    676RUSIzhora (654)+2:52:30Yura Rumyantsev1:23:12
    677FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:52:34Kari Jakobsson1:21:38
    678SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:52:44Theophil Bucher1:12:43
    679FINJuntit OK (574)+2:52:47Timo Voutilainen1:18:51
    680FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:52:53Markus Hiiri1:38:25
    681ESTOK West (507)+2:52:55Toomas Teekel1:23:54
    682FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:52:57Jyri Siivonen1:30:46
    683FINSK-0K (542)+2:53:00Leif Roschier1:40:36
    684FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:53:03Sebastian Bjrklund1:15:19
    685FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:53:24Vesa Hytnen1:04:36
    686FINVTT (1100)+2:53:31Juha Salmela1:20:31
    687FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:53:41Tom Sundbck1:20:29
    688FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:53:42Eetu Salonen1:09:54
    689FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:53:42Petri Antrela1:12:02
    690FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:53:43Kimmo Vyrynen1:12:30
    691FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:53:44Jukka Latokyl1:13:57
    692FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:53:45Arto Vedenp1:15:00
    693FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:54:12Juhani Jokinen1:18:41
    694FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:54:20Jyri Vuorinen1:25:39
    695FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:54:21Matti Rajamki1:21:53
    696FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:54:25Heikki Sandstrm1:17:34
    697FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:54:26Matti Heikkinen1:25:21
    698FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:54:28Tommi Mattila1:16:50
    699LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:54:29Aivars Mihailovs1:06:57
    700SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:54:30Hansjrg Rutz1:30:19
    701FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:54:32Tommi Falck1:12:32
    702FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:55:11Risto Sirola1:36:05
    703SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:55:13Per Knutas1:11:27
    704FINKoukut (906)+2:55:33Raine Nurminen1:32:01
    705FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:55:43Tommi Salminen1:14:01
    706FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:55:46Timo Siitonen1:19:31
    707FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:55:51Erkki Suutarinen1:26:19
    708FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:55:59Hannu Lavonen1:21:54
    709FINFujitsu (743)+2:56:23Sami Piispa1:17:15
    710FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:56:26Otto Honkamaa1:20:48
    711FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:56:28Sanni Lepola1:17:15
    712FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:56:30Valkonen Arto1:18:36
    713FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:56:34Jani Rautiainen1:22:11
    714FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:56:43Veikka Liljestrm1:28:55
    715FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:56:59Ville Pokkinen1:28:20
    716FINTeam Lost (722)+2:57:01Tommi Hopearuoho1:17:54
    717FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:57:03Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:19:42
    718FINTurun Visat (698)+2:57:05Heimo Vlimki1:31:41
    719FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:57:30Laura Karhola1:25:49
    720FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:57:38Jari Ylnne1:22:05
    721NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:57:51Tom Arne Andersen1:48:40
    722SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:58:04Hkan Trollvad1:12:43
    723FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:58:07Otto Pelkonen1:29:33
    724FINHerraseura (847)+2:58:22Matti Haataja1:13:29
    725FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:58:24Matias iks1:09:00
    726FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:58:40Johanna Ukkola1:11:14
    727SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:58:43Martin Senn1:22:43
    728FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:58:44Matias Jrnefelt1:27:56
    729SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:58:49P-O Derebrant1:01:00
    730FINKerkesix (1581)+2:58:50Pasi Nissil1:16:54
    731FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:58:53Kari Nivala1:05:51
    732FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:58:55Linus Peltonen1:18:54
    733ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:58:58Aimar Liiver1:25:28
    734FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:59:07Juhani Sivonen1:19:24
    735FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:59:08Mikko Hnnikinen1:36:30
    736GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:59:16Alex Luetchford1:20:29
    737FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:59:34Juho Virtanen1:23:35
    738FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:59:38Eero Nurminen1:16:36
    739FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:59:39Heikki Kupila1:17:05
    740FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:00:21Hanni Saalo1:19:59
    741RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:00:21Pavel Raev1:26:54
    742FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:00:25Ossi Mustonen58:20
    743FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:00:32Juha Haajanen1:11:32
    744SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:00:41Magnus Backan1:11:09
    745FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:00:44Sakari Martikainen1:20:39
    746FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+3:00:49Marko Mkel1:29:43
    747FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:00:50Jorma Liljedahl1:01:58
    748FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:00:55Johanna Niittymki1:02:51
    749FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+3:01:07Topi Kuusisto1:12:00
    750NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:01:14Sverre Ottesen1:06:40
    751FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:01:19Jukka Leppnen1:33:28
    752ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:01:25Aigar Pindmaa1:21:18
    753FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:01:35Jari Kangas1:20:51
    754FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:01:38Markku Huuskonen1:22:52
    755FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:01:43Eero Hyvnen1:14:19
    756FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:01:45Veijo Korpijrvi1:04:44
    757FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:01:48Arto Nieminen1:28:44
    758ESTBona Fide (798)+3:01:50Vermo Siim1:11:20
    759FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:01:59Terho Etula1:40:06
    760FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:02:07Kauko Jylh1:22:34
    761FINSK Uranus (590)+3:02:22Alpo Mikkonen1:15:20
    762FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:02:25Pyry Aurasmaa1:25:51
    763FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:02:34Jukka Ruha1:09:29
    764SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:02:48Hansjrg Graf1:34:52
    765FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:02:49Jussi Salminen1:18:20
    766FINIisu (780)+3:02:53Sami Miettunen1:11:32
    767SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:03:02Marica Tynell1:26:37
    768FINBitcomp (915)+3:03:09Pasi Lehtimki1:20:42
    769SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:03:10Sren Andersson1:26:14
    770FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:03:17Pekka Raatikainen1:20:30
    771FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:03:20Mikko Ahonen1:26:13
    772FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:03:21Bernt Engstrm1:19:03
    773FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:03:25Mikko Jalli1:34:18
    774FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:03:28Janne Muukka1:21:22
    775FINNagu IF (1668)+3:03:29Bror Andersson1:15:00
    776FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:03:32Jorma Nevala1:13:43
    777FINEndurance (538)+3:03:39Jouni Holopainen1:25:26
    778FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+3:03:41Pentti Jokinen1:04:16
    779FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:03:51Juho Virtanen1:28:05
    780FINOK Kristina (852)+3:03:58Calle Eskola1:15:04
    781FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:04:08Sanna Laakso1:13:35
    782FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:04:12Henri Malmberg1:02:59
    783FINKops (1056)+3:04:12Marko Kuhmola1:37:46
    784FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:04:17Brje Vartiainen1:01:34
    785FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:04:25Antti Markkola1:31:13
    786FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:04:42Pertti Laine1:03:14
    787FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:04:54Pirkka Ojala1:20:27
    788FINRaision Kuula (725)+3:04:57Hannu Suikki1:14:30
    789FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:04:58Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:27:07
    790NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:05:15Stein Markhus1:15:52
    791FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:05:18Jussi Myllys1:17:34
    792FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:05:20Juha Rissanen1:27:29
    793FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+3:05:22Janne Vainio1:37:28
    794SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:05:25Karl Mollen1:26:32
    795FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:05:25Aapo Lnsiluoto1:05:34
    796ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:05:25Tonu Loog1:29:28
    797LATVeselava (976)+3:05:28Egils Gruzde1:27:56
    798FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:05:28Mirka Haataja1:14:58
    799FINAtria (754)+3:05:29Jarkko Lassi1:17:25
    800FINRastihaukat (487)+3:05:29Esko Sorri1:05:02
    801FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+3:05:31Veera Juntunen1:25:05
    802FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:05:31Jarmo Kirkkomki1:12:42
    803FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:05:52Risto Koivula1:11:08
    804LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:06:01Guntars Polis1:06:04
    805FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:06:09Pauliina Lankinen1:21:01
    806FINRistin Kilta (1165)+3:06:15Otto Pellinen1:31:36
    807FINThinkers (930)+3:06:19Sanna Lankinen1:42:55
    808SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:06:29Lennart Hlsj1:08:37
    809FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:06:31Harri Mntyl1:30:23
    810FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:06:33Arja Pulkkinen1:21:45
    811FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:06:43Jari Harju1:41:13
    812FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:06:56Esa Yli-Eerola1:22:55
    813FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:07:07Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:21:00
    814FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:07:08Kari Tuomola1:25:14
    815FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:07:27Heikki Andersson1:27:32
    816FINVincit (931)+3:07:28Juha Simola1:17:54
    817FINIK rnen (682)+3:07:35Otto Pietil1:18:36
    818FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+3:07:36Erkki Marila1:33:31
    819FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:07:56Hugo Helenelund1:14:32
    820FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:07:57Mikko Puuppo1:25:31
    821SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:07:57Sofie Sderblom1:24:10
    822FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:08:00Eero Heino1:14:10
    823FINVnkypannu (816)+3:08:13Tuomas Pesonen1:15:01
    824FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:08:41Jari Pylvninen1:18:34
    825FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+3:08:42Anu Kuosmanen1:34:18
    826FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:08:42Iina Turkki1:19:14
    827FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:08:45Vesa Surakka1:25:00
    828FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:08:46Jarkko Moilala1:19:37
    829FINHnt SK (812)+3:08:48Timo Rainio1:20:25
    830FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:08:57Esa Kiiski1:17:29
    831FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:08:58Henna Hertsbacka1:11:01
    832FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:09:00Marko Tulokas1:22:28
    833SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:09:08Christer Folkesson1:36:52
    834FINSolita (522)+3:09:10Jouni Pimi1:22:58
    835FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:09:12Jari Puuska1:20:48
    836FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:09:15Arttu Korpela1:25:18
    837FINPelikassit (650)+3:09:16Henri Menalanen1:09:41
    838FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:09:17Minna Konttila1:09:40
    839FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:09:18Esa Savolainen1:08:19
    840NORNeed for speed (748)+3:09:21Magne Vollen1:28:31
    841FINEka Chemicals (1232)+3:09:27Janne Haltamo1:43:47
    842FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:09:28Johan Sandfors1:42:03
    843FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:09:38Mika Iivanainen1:21:46
    844FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:09:51Pekka Rantala1:22:45
    845FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:09:56Harri Mikkola1:18:19
    846FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:10:00Verne Stenius1:36:36
    847FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:10:01Timo Piironen1:23:23
    848FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:10:08Olli-Pekka Vuori1:07:23
    849FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+3:10:13Sampo Laine1:18:21
    850FINeLadies (1604)+3:10:23Pernilla Rantamki1:11:12
    851FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:10:33Timo Pinola1:21:35
    852FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:10:35Erkki Lehtonen1:09:54
    853FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:10:40Hannu Salo1:34:44
    854FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:10:42Henrikas Ulevicius1:09:40
    855FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:10:43Jyrki Viiri1:31:41
    856FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:10:45Mikael Liljestrand1:32:17
    857FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:10:45Tepu Slant1:11:52
    858FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:10:53Clare Howes1:22:01
    859FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:10:56Ismo Rajala1:17:59
    860FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:11:02Kari Pajunen1:45:42
    861FINOK77 6 (769)+3:11:20Andreas Brenner1:16:50
    862FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:11:25Niilo Melkas1:02:11
    863FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:11:34Teemu Anttila1:12:11
    864FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:11:46Sampsa Sonkkila1:11:34
    865FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:12:10Vin Kotro1:17:13
    866FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:12:19Olli Kares1:28:21
    867FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:12:24Konsta Kulmala1:16:52
    868FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:12:27Heikki Pajukangas1:30:18
    869FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:12:36Ismo Marjunen1:15:16
    870FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:12:45Timo Kivel1:16:02
    871FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:13:01Petka Hummelholm1:30:09
    872FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:13:09Seppo Mtt1:23:57
    873FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:13:10Tapio Koivu1:29:06
    874FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:13:11Kari Kaikkonen1:27:02
    875FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:13:17Sirkku Kurikkala1:36:33
    876FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:13:25Lasse Sorvari1:24:57
    877FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:13:38Ari Heikkil1:11:42
    878BELHamok (735)+3:13:45Jos Thys1:45:48
    879FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:13:46Pasi Peltoniemi1:32:10
    880FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:13:48Harri Vhvihu1:39:06
    881FINTeam Proxion (1743)+3:13:52Matti Tervonen1:19:20
    882FINSettiijt (480)+3:13:58Sakari Jokinen1:11:11
    883FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:14:02Lauri Uusitalo1:50:42
    884FINOscar Software (1045)+3:14:05Markku Virtanen1:44:44
    885FINKanuuna (1117)+3:14:17Tuomas Kivel1:00:50
    886FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:14:28Elli Peltomki1:03:41
    887FINValtra (826)+3:15:30Paavo Nousiainen1:41:49
    888FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:15:33Jenny Virtala1:02:14
    889FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:15:51Raimo Kankkunen1:30:38
    890FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+3:16:32Jussi Tapola1:42:14
    891FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:16:46Pertti Lahdelma1:10:54
    892FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:16:48Mauri Tolvanen1:11:06
    893FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:17:16Ari Kavander1:39:18
    894FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+3:17:35Samu Halme1:25:38
    895FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:17:35Lasse Qvist1:13:20
    896FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:17:49Kai Menp1:19:48
    897SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:17:50Jan Lundgren1:20:12
    898FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:17:55Kalle Virtanen1:16:06
    899FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:17:57Johan Wiklund1:24:11
    900FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+3:18:07Jari Forss1:28:30
    901FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:18:09Timo Raidisto1:37:33
    902FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:18:35Mattias Skog1:15:24
    903FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:18:35Jatta Haapamki1:32:26
    904FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:18:37Sami Breilin1:23:48
    905FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:18:43Petri Lehtola1:37:20
    906FINTYTSU (1746)+3:18:53Mervi Hokkanen1:53:54
    907FINHakuliset (1022)+3:19:14Jenni Hakulinen1:24:12
    908FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:19:29Harri Paloheimo1:38:38
    909FINCage (1046)+3:21:01Lauri Oikari1:21:37
    910FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:21:13Aimo Ruohoniemi1:17:26
    911FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:21:24Eero Ilvessalo1:21:26
    912FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+3:21:46Erkki Hanhela1:41:27
    913FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+3:22:00Antti Karhunen1:22:27
    914FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:22:07Ilkka Rantala1:23:39
    915SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:22:08Christer Nordstrm1:32:53
    916FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:22:21Antti Aarnio1:26:07
    917FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:22:24Vilppu Viinikainen1:09:46
    918FINHal Bro (656)+3:22:41Jaani Nurisalo1:25:47
    919FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:22:46Mika Ruuhiala1:02:59
    920FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:22:50Reima Parkkonen1:14:05
    921FINFirstbeat (532)+3:22:51Joonas Koskinen1:50:51
    922FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:22:53Timo Pajari1:24:14
    923FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:23:20Kalevi Salminen1:47:35
    924FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:23:28Heikki Ruokonen1:13:46
    925FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+3:23:50Janne Virtanen1:22:14
    926FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:23:59Antti Kinnunen1:19:16
    927SWEOK Lalle (332)+3:24:09Nils Eklw1:22:53
    928FINUrpon Rytky (854)+3:24:10Simo Jrvel1:14:40
    929FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:24:20Tauno Tolmunen1:41:48
    930FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:24:21Markus Gribi1:21:18
    931FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:24:23Pertti Mkel1:11:55
    932FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:24:30Sauli Vnsk1:14:32
    933FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+3:24:35Reijo Haaja1:21:51
    934SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:25:09Regina Neukom1:27:07
    935FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+3:25:25Timo Korpio1:53:30
    936FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:25:35Peter Kronholm1:10:13
    937FINAjolinja (970)+3:25:36Antti Rytknen1:19:41
    938FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:26:09Ida Kujansuu1:13:28
    939FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:26:10Matti Vaaja1:14:10
    940FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:26:12Teppo Hmlinen1:18:18
    941FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:26:17Sami Asikainen1:29:48
    942LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:26:48Pauls Johansens1:21:40
    943FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:26:59Tiina Isoniemi1:09:20
    944FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+3:27:01Antti Kiiskinen1:32:39
    945FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:27:03Lauri Lepist1:14:05
    946FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+3:27:14Jani Konttila1:58:30
    947FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:27:27Jouni Mattila1:21:17
    948FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:27:40Olga Novikova1:00:36
    949FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:27:42Nelly Sopanen1:18:04
    950FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:27:45Tomi Vuorinen1:14:02
    951FINTuuripellet (653)+3:27:46Tomi Valkonen1:10:13
    952FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:27:54Juho Salonen1:28:46
    953FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:28:08Pentti Niemel1:16:43
    954FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:28:09Leo Pekkala1:27:33
    955FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:28:21Jouni Henttu1:27:13
    956FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:28:44Antti Virnala1:07:27
    957FINWrtsil (799)+3:28:56Jouko Leppnen1:23:12
    958FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:28:59Kurvinen Janne1:31:10
    959FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:29:02Tomi Rantanen1:28:45
    960FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:29:12Tapani Nisonen1:29:45
    961FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:29:15Esko Salminen1:16:31
    962FINTP Industrials (1727)+3:29:23Petri Hammar1:43:00
    963FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:29:30Kalle Sorvari1:24:54
    964FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:29:44Kysti Uuttana1:17:30
    965FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:29:58Kari Ahtola1:21:24
    966FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+3:30:14Kalevi Aalto1:29:48
    967FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:30:19Mikko Suominen1:50:50
    968FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:30:28Jouni Mkisalo1:23:08
    969FINLettupojat (919)+3:30:45Riku-Sippo Uotila1:18:39
    970FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:30:47Markku Holstila1:27:06
    971FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:30:53Juha Virtanen1:11:36
    972FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:31:17Tapiola Antti1:27:20
    973SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:31:24Jacob Torstensson1:28:25
    974FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:31:25Annariitta Kottonen1:21:48
    975SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:31:25Kjell Josefsson1:19:17
    976FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:31:37Antti Ridanp1:31:07
    977FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:31:40Hannu Matikainen1:13:46
    978FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+3:31:43Immo Oksanen1:38:00
    979NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:31:44ivind Stenstad1:19:28
    980FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:31:44Lars Lindholm1:19:39
    981FINNCS Sport (484)+3:31:46Mikko Uotila1:43:22
    982FINAron Haka (932)+3:31:49Markku Salo1:24:21
    983FINNavi 8 (1512)+3:31:51Jari Pylvninen1:38:25
    984FINEDX (785)+3:31:51Timo Lemmetty1:20:01
    985FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:31:53Juha Tuononen1:26:12
    986FINVeikkaus (1112)+3:32:03Nina Raunio1:38:53
    987FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:32:08Joona Kauranen1:23:39
    988FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:32:10Petteri Haara1:24:29
    989FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:32:11Martti Vanala1:25:18
    990FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:32:12Enna Huuskonen1:26:35
    991FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:32:17Tero Backman1:26:30
    992FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:32:19Tiina Paavola1:27:32
    993FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+3:32:24Jaakko Lkk1:30:24
    994FINEricsson SK (889)+3:32:27Christian Engblom1:10:46
    995FINFuturice (1237)+3:32:30Jussi Riihel1:31:07
    996FIN7 ihmett (1293)+3:32:32Kalle Rainio1:34:01
    997FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:32:36Eero Viikki1:30:14
    998FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:32:53Markku Vesisenaho1:26:27
    999FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:32:56Tapio Tiensuu1:20:24
    1000FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:33:02Reetta Lassila1:04:14
    1001FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:33:04Anna Kerkkonen1:15:15
    1002NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:33:23Helge Kopland1:11:27
    1003FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:33:25Kari Vainio1:26:22
    1004FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:33:26Sami Kriinen1:15:03
    1005FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:33:26Jaakko Isosomppi1:35:10
    1006FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:33:35Markku Kurling1:22:19
    1007FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:33:53Timo Jrvinen1:24:54
    1008FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:34:14Jani Lehtinen1:27:55
    1009FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:34:15Viljami Leppkoski1:32:06
    1010FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:34:21Sirja Heiskanen1:16:42
    1011FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:34:22Juho Kylliinen1:19:38
    1012FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:34:34Reijo Liitiinen1:21:11
    1013FINPaVi (586)+3:35:10Tuomas Tikka1:06:32
    1014FINTukes (726)+3:35:29Heikki Penttinen1:37:41
    1015FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:35:314 Sport in Muhos1:23:08
    1016FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:35:40Jyrki Hellsten1:24:06
    1017FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:35:41Hanna Ritvanen1:31:42
    1018FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:35:44Harri Laiho1:27:08
    1019FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:35:46Seppo Kuusisto1:28:06
    1020FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:35:46Erkki Kallio1:24:22
    1021FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:35:53Mikko Lehtinen1:36:49
    1022SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:35:55Bo Neidenstrm1:26:07
    1023FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:35:55Esa Toivonen1:41:20
    1024FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:35:58Toni Anttila1:18:24
    1025FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:35:59Kaasalainen Touko1:05:49
    1026FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:36:00Roos Lassila1:04:51
    1027FINBuildercom (1134)+3:36:07Riku Iisakka1:28:19
    1028FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:36:09Olli Rytsl1:33:36
    1029FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:36:11Teemu Himanen1:35:49
    1030FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:36:18Jan Lng1:19:06
    1031FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:36:24Heikki Kairus1:33:17
    1032FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:36:27Markos Puro1:24:05
    1033GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+3:36:32Trish Coombs1:38:52
    1034FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:36:35Kauko Myllymaa1:33:45
    1035FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:36:35Ville Lintu1:33:26
    1036FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:36:44Lauri Pyrhnen1:41:45
    1037FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:36:47Kari iks1:19:47
    1038FINSito (873)+3:36:47Matti Heikkil1:25:20
    1039SWEDalaportens OL (238)+3:36:50Jesper Jissbacke2:12:42
    1040FINOpusCapita (777)+3:36:52Niko Huovinen1:28:18
    1041LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+3:36:59David Roach1:40:57
    1042FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:37:11Vilho Pitknen1:13:22
    1043FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:37:25Matti Veijola1:40:26
    1044FINLynx 5 (739)+3:37:29Eero Ilkka1:55:12
    1045FINFTA (741)+3:37:33Henna Pekki1:23:02
    1046FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:37:35Juha Syrjl1:19:08
    1047FINOutotec (894)+3:37:38Juha Koivuniemi1:23:27
    1048FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:37:45Risto Kalapudas1:33:57
    1049FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:37:56Lotta Sandroos1:32:17
    1050FINKananpojat (882)+3:38:01Veli-Matti Kyckling1:21:57
    1051FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:38:03Tapani Penttinen1:09:02
    1052FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:38:16Topias Saranp1:08:10
    1053FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+3:38:48Kalevi Puttonen1:44:30
    1054FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:38:55Rihko Haarlaa1:49:52
    1055FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:38:59Otto Hannunen1:11:25
    1056FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:39:00Petri Yl-Jski1:21:06
    1057FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:39:04Jukka Matinen1:24:10
    1058FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+3:39:05Seppo Pitknen2:07:15
    1059FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:39:20Ville Pasanen1:11:03
    1060FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:39:29Raimo Ruotsalainen1:24:49
    1061FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:39:42Jari Frblom1:26:00
    1062FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:39:45Matti Tikkanen1:15:31
    1063FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:40:04Ralf Rnn1:35:07
    1064FINMaasillat (977)+3:40:04Matti Maasilta1:42:10
    1065FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:40:38Arto Pesonen1:27:41
    1066FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:40:58Arto Inkala1:35:23
    1067FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:41:05Jorma Saarinen1:14:36
    1068FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:41:07Pekka Ala-Myry1:18:30
    1069FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:41:16Tapio Pietinsalo1:20:33
    1070ESTOK West 2 (1501)+3:41:54Henry Olde2:02:04
    1071FINKotipojat (801)+3:42:30Ilkka Heiskanen1:31:56
    1072FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:42:31Hanne Blomberg1:33:02
    1073FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:42:33Markku Brummer1:06:25
    1074FINHirviveikot (827)+3:42:36Jouni Lappalainen1:39:48
    1075FINMacGregor (808)+3:42:40Pentti Viitanen1:38:13
    1076FINHollmenit (1706)+3:42:44Kimmo Hollmn1:40:23
    1077FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:42:50Eero Salokannel1:44:18
    1078SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:42:56Beat Steiner1:41:27
    1079FINOP (845)+3:43:09Juuso Jokiniemi1:28:24
    1080FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:43:24Santeri Kentt1:33:31
    1081FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:43:52Pasi Ronkainen1:08:01
    1082FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+3:43:56Aapo Talonpoika1:47:04
    1083FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:43:57Kimmo Huhta1:17:03
    1084FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:44:12Petra Huttunen1:08:54
    1085SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+3:44:14Norna Molin1:41:33
    1086FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:44:15Matti Lankinen1:08:31
    1087FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:44:17Oskari lgars1:13:25
    1088FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:44:24Janne Asell1:13:18
    1089FINSports by LUT (879)+3:44:31Heikki Suikkanen1:10:48
    1090FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:44:34Reino Aikasalo1:35:19
    1091FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:44:49Heikki Valkonen1:34:18
    1092FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:44:55Raimo Antikainen1:29:38
    1093FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:45:01Martta Haukipuro1:44:48
    1094FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:45:12Simo Mattila1:34:51
    1095FINTeam Azure (758)+3:45:14Oula Maijala1:37:01
    1096FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:45:31Hannu Vainiomki1:43:40
    1097FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:45:38Kari Jeskanen1:49:35
    1098FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:45:41Janne Kolehmainen1:17:41
    1099FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:46:25Pentti Hiirijoki1:11:59
    1100FINKTTO (1178)+3:47:08Pauliina Krigsholm1:38:54
    1101FINATQsi (1217)+3:47:11Aimo Vainio1:29:09
    1102FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:47:20Vesa Ekokoski1:22:24
    1103FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:47:21Matti Leppnen1:37:24
    1104FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:47:27Iina Kylml1:34:46
    1105FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:47:30Pasi Keskinen1:19:49
    1106FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:47:34Niklas Wingren1:30:06
    1107FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:47:42Kauko Rauhansalo1:29:51
    1108FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:47:43Harald Slotte1:28:30
    1109FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:47:46Mauri Jussinmki1:33:17
    1110FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:47:48Leena Noromaa1:36:30
    1111FINExme (1685)+3:47:55Jenni Walinen1:21:28
    1112FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:47:57Lauri Vnttinen1:17:03
    1113FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:48:06Heikki Vnnen1:32:14
    1114FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:48:10Mirka Vahtera1:23:11
    1115FINNeliveto (1236)+3:48:14Anni Jalonen1:32:14
    1116FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:48:17Eija Mkinen1:46:27
    1117FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:48:19Miika Vetelinen1:23:54
    1118FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:49:41Severi Heiskanen1:03:52
    1119FINTurska (1183)+3:49:45Tommy Mattila1:14:57
    1120FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:50:13Alpo Pelkonen1:37:49
    1121FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:50:18Mervi Maijala1:22:13
    1122FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:50:22Valtteri Peltomki1:20:46
    1123FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:50:41Joonatan Haavisto1:23:49
    1124FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+3:50:43Marko Saatsi2:14:50
    1125FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:50:56Markus Hirsimki1:31:33
    1126FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:51:00Pauli Laurila1:07:26
    1127FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:51:02Tuomo Lusa1:26:21
    1128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:51:05Lari Huusko1:18:08
    1129FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:51:06Ari Kainulainen1:38:49
    1130FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:51:08Lipasti Anu1:37:15
    1131FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:51:10Tero Suuluhta1:33:30
    1132FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:51:16Minna Maasilta1:38:16
    1133FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:51:22Jyrki Piirainen1:31:52
    1134FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:51:35Esa Thkvuori1:25:31
    1135FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:51:38Philippe Bousser1:20:04
    1136FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:51:39Kari Anttila1:20:06
    1137NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:52:13Sindre Valsgrd1:58:28
    1138FINsalparasti (874)+3:52:15Jorma Tonder1:50:05
    1139FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:52:17Joonas Hokkanen1:33:08
    1140FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:52:25Johanna Jrvenp1:22:50
    1141FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:52:41Jaakko Silpola1:29:04
    1142FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:52:42Juhani Aunola1:38:46
    1143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:53:00Pasi Hankala1:36:57
    1144FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:53:05Eveliina Muukkonen1:03:38
    1145FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+3:53:18Onni Kumpulainen1:45:40
    1146FINTaxi Team (742)+3:53:44Juha Leskinen1:28:50
    1147FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:54:00Harri Laine1:14:19
    1148FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:54:32Taneli Tommila1:41:17
    1149FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:54:34Peter Sjholm1:10:03
    1150FINLyyti (1736)+3:55:06Tommi-Juhani Jokinen1:25:20
    1151FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:55:10Paavo Huttunen1:34:12
    1152FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:55:16Paavo Arvola1:19:36
    1153FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:55:20Rami Peltola1:26:13
    1154FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:55:23Per Lindberg1:32:58
    1155GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:55:26Duncan Grassie1:16:36
    1156FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:55:43Pauli Kurppa1:20:31
    1157FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:55:53Risto Olkinuora1:36:53
    1158FINHRUP (1171)+3:56:04Kati Kettunen1:47:20
    1159FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:56:25Jonna Virtanen1:30:37
    1160FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:56:52Vesa Lehtomki1:31:22
    1161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:56:55Kari Mkynen1:23:01
    1162FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:57:11Marko Eklund1:33:51
    1163FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:57:12Fanni Haapalinna2:01:19
    1164FINPYVMM (1147)+3:57:14Olli Virkkala1:22:12
    1165FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:57:24Panu Kantola1:19:56
    1166FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:57:32Osmo Hannuniemi1:45:28
    1167FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:57:45Juha Vuolteenaho1:19:18
    1168FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:58:00Markku Vulli1:49:22
    1169FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:58:03Juha Tersvasara1:34:58
    1170FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:58:09Oskar Leinonen1:24:15
    1171FINSK Samperi (903)+3:58:22Iina Laitinen1:28:49
    1172FINKarsTa (1724)+3:58:22Juha Herrala1:25:06
    1173FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:58:24Mikko Ylisel1:49:21
    1174FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:58:27Antti Mkinen1:15:52
    1175FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:58:30Juha Himanen1:13:29
    1176FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:58:34Pentti Kuusela1:45:48
    1177FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:58:34Maria Sorvali1:33:11
    1178FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:58:38Jussi Lehtosalo2:04:57
    1179FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:58:40Paavo Rintala1:50:05
    1180FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:58:44Nelli Rehn1:13:28
    1181FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:58:45Veijo Kurvinen1:19:22
    1182NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:58:47Are Lodgaard1:30:03
    1183FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:58:48Seppo Ojanen1:25:41
    1184FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:59:07Sauli Hakala1:22:43
    1185FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:59:30Hannu Mntykentt1:24:29
    1186FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:59:40Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:11:24
    1187FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:59:41Valtteri Kinnunen1:12:21
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:59:49Hannu Lammi1:29:40
    1189FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:00:03Antti Ilovuori1:24:53
    1190FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:00:04Mikko Mattila1:35:13
    1191FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+4:00:06Nils Nkkljrvi1:28:47
    1192FINReal Seeniors (1694)+4:00:09Sampsa Lindroos1:21:04
    1193FINIlves-teatteri (991)+4:00:11Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:28:41
    1194FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:00:31Tuomo Romula1:26:40
    1195FINJukolatiimi (1400)+4:00:33Lassi Hurskainen1:33:57
    1196FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:01:15Miika Tamminen1:16:18
    1197FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:01:26Keijo Pajula1:16:02
    1198FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:02:11Esko Virtanen2:08:49
    1199FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:03:18Antti Pajunen2:24:45
    1200FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:03:33Akseli Kauppi57:16
    1201FINEnegia (1015)+4:03:43Kimmo Kinnunen1:44:31
    1202FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:03:48Pentti Kauppinen1:49:16
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:04:05Erkki Latvasto1:32:11
    1204FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:04:21Miika Porre1:40:16
    1205FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:04:51Matti Ylitalo1:29:22
    1206FINSPYMS (1083)+4:04:56Timo Virtanen1:29:52
    1207FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:05:03Teemu Korpela1:50:48
    1208FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:05:15Jarkko Tiihonen1:27:23
    1209FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:06:26Jari Lundell1:34:21
    1210FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:06:45Tommi Lindqvist1:20:35
    1211FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:06:47Jouni Tammelin2:01:08
    1212FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:07:00Mikko Porma1:33:16
    1213FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:07:14Jukka Koivumki1:30:04
    1214FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:07:20Reino Hemmil1:37:36
    1215FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:07:30Olavi Rajala1:25:54
    1216FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:07:38Mauno Hanhela1:30:19
    1217FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:07:51Jukka Laine2:18:01
    1218FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:07:59Harry Eklundh1:11:54
    1219FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:08:02Juho Haaranen1:34:11
    1220FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:08:04Santeri Vuorinen1:51:11
    1221FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:08:41Minttu Paunu1:10:12
    1222FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:08:54Aino Sihvola1:45:19
    1223FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:08:57Paavo Vilminko1:37:04
    1224FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:09:04Mikko Numminen1:42:40
    1225FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:09:28Anssi Ojanen1:45:36
    1226FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:09:45Sara Mkel1:25:11
    1227FINKanin tahti (957)+4:09:45Antti Pirttimki1:31:15
    1228FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:09:49Teemu Kontkanen1:27:52
    1229FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:10:44Hannu Juutinen1:29:26
    1230FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:11:01Nina Asikainen1:39:46
    1231LATMona OK (567)+4:11:36Baiba Dzene1:17:27
    1232SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:11:55Michel Buffat1:49:08
    1233FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:11:57Pekka Rytknen1:25:29
    1234FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:12:07Petri Vestervik1:26:38
    1235FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:12:51Bo Trnqvist1:21:28
    1236FINMattersoft (1212)+4:13:06Mika Immo1:42:56
    1237FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:13:12Olavi Hautala1:16:15
    1238FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:13:39Juha Nurmi1:15:46
    1239SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:14:03Anton Daniels1:13:45
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:14:13Juha Ojanen1:29:53
    1241FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:14:36Tero Suomalainen1:28:32
    1242FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:14:38Axel Auren1:29:27
    1243FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:15:25Anssi Pajuoja1:28:35
    1244FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:15:54Teemu Nieminen1:29:45
    1245FINOnninen (1575)+4:15:57Juha Autio1:29:24
    1246FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:15:58Veli Pohja1:26:15
    1247FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+4:16:12sten Wikstrm1:39:11
    1248FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:17:35Mauri Toppari1:14:28
    1249FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:17:49Jussi Lempinen1:15:54
    1250FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:17:50Mia Hakuli1:42:16
    1251FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:17:52Tuomo Kuopio1:29:05
    1252FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:17:57Jarkko Pyy1:17:40
    1253FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:18:26Juha Kunto1:39:47
    1254FINIF land 2 (1327)+4:18:52Bjarne Blomster1:27:20
    1255FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:18:55Ari Ilonen1:32:57
    1256FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:19:00Esa Ryynnen1:58:09
    1257FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:19:02Timo Mkinen1:46:13
    1258FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:19:10Seppo Mhnen1:46:19
    1259FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:19:17Sami Tuomaala1:31:36
    1260FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:19:19Juha Eronen1:21:39
    1261FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:19:54Kari Lietzen1:20:52
    1262FINCadpool (1055)+4:20:28Kai Hilditch1:30:03
    1263FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:20:38Markku Rusanen1:43:23
    1264LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:20:48Chamane Zane1:21:05
    1265FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:20:55Heikki Piuhola1:32:57
    1266LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:20:59Janis Brizs1:21:46
    1267FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:21:01Ismo Ryhnen1:38:16
    1268FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:21:47Keijo Mrsky1:46:20
    1269FININUS (1762)+4:21:57Ilja Ouretski1:28:21
    1270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:22:34Tero Viljanen1:05:50
    1271FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:22:35Kari Kallio1:34:08
    1272FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:22:40Rauno Riikonen1:30:47
    1273SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:22:43Sven-Erik Brodin1:24:24
    1274FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:22:43Ari Jrvinen1:43:31
    1275FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:23:13Toni Himmelroos1:45:03
    1276FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:23:19Juha Rehula2:18:24
    1277FINVarnitsa (994)+4:23:36Sami Leppnen1:38:21
    1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:24:14Rauno Lepist1:49:20
    1279FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:24:30Aino Peura1:37:39
    1280ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:25:07Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:29:23
    1281FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:25:19Markku Leinonen1:48:13
    1282FINLostBoys (1313)+4:25:30Sami Luukkainen2:02:26
    1283FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:26:18Jukka Leinonen1:32:12
    1284FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:26:31Tuomas Kepanen1:32:19
    1285FINTamrock (1298)+4:27:15Jaakko Niemi1:17:01
    1286FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:27:25Risto Partanen1:33:28
    1287FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:27:52Eemeli Toivanen1:05:22
    1288FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:28:27Joona Holappa1:20:22
    1289FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:29:26Sakari Hinkkala1:14:57
    1290FINMetos (947)+4:29:29Marko Pesonen1:35:48
    1291FINRaula Team (1659)+4:30:04Hannele Raula1:23:02
    1292FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:30:15Anni Inkil1:19:47
    1293FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:30:22Toni Jauhiainen1:32:59
    1294FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:30:24Erkki Raittila1:55:32
    1295FINRejlers (1158)+4:30:45Tom Linden1:40:05
    1296FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:31:39Kalle Virtanen1:56:04
    1297FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:31:41Pirkko Rberg2:08:53
    1298FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:32:11Joni Koskinen1:23:53
    1299FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:32:24Hannu Nurminen1:47:10
    1300FINTrafix (1642)+4:32:28Essi Pohjalainen1:30:44
    1301FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:32:33Julius Hakkarainen1:11:00
    1302FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:32:54Jan Denks1:32:33
    1303SWESMHI IF (506)+4:32:54Nils Sjdin1:42:43
    1304GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:33:29David Rosen1:46:14
    1305FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:33:44Samu Perl1:18:31
    1306FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:33:59Pekka Heikkinen1:38:11
    1307FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:34:09Luis Martin1:25:49
    1308FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:34:30Jarmo Salonen1:28:10
    1309FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:34:40Panu Oikkonen1:28:12
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:34:52Holger Bostrm1:54:41
    1311FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:35:03Heimo Jumppanen1:45:20
    1312FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:35:08Ilkka Heinaro1:23:24
    1313FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:35:51Harri Kettunen1:33:01
    1314FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:35:55Bror-Erik Cederlf1:34:34
    1315FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:36:13Henri Salminen2:02:37
    1316FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:37:18Mikko Kainu1:12:00
    1317FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:37:36Kalevi Lepo1:48:41
    1318FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:37:55Tomi Pakarainen1:28:14
    1319FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:38:12Pertti Sorri1:20:11
    1320FINErs seura (1259)+4:38:15Jari-Pekka Rantala1:32:23
    1321FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:38:29Keijo Lehtimki1:24:14
    1322FINRoamers (937)+4:38:38Pasi Toivonen1:42:09
    1323FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:39:46Timo Kurki1:21:05
    1324FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:39:49Risto Koivula1:17:09
    1325FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:40:00Olli Ruokonen1:27:57
    1326FINNabla (1289)+4:40:08Mika Koivu1:16:06
    1327FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:40:19Keijo Tiitola1:23:59
    1328FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:40:28Hannu Latva-Rasku2:02:55
    1329FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:40:51Arto Koutonen1:35:03
    1330FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:41:00Ossi Syl1:47:13
    1331FINJre (1222)+4:41:07Antti Lampela1:18:38
    1332FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:41:09Veikko Ahtiainen1:55:24
    1333FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:41:10Milka Viita1:41:41
    1334FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:41:13Eeva Sepp2:03:23
    1335SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:41:20Jonas Larsson1:15:17
    1336FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:41:25Tapio Menp1:18:51
    1337FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:41:43Olli Saarinen1:21:14
    1338FINCSC (1030)+4:41:55Johan Guldmyr2:16:52
    1339FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:42:14Kim Visnen1:18:18
    1340FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:42:37Anne-mari Tarkkio1:31:30
    1341LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:42:39Guntars Andersons1:32:05
    1342FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:42:40Wiljam Halli1:25:53
    1343FINTT226 (1584)+4:42:40Marko Myllymki1:26:13
    1344FINKimito SF (1059)+4:42:42Mrten Lindroos1:19:31
    1345FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:42:42Pauli Ihalainen1:47:09
    1346FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:42:48Tapio Vuolle1:20:36
    1347FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:43:09Ilkka Forsman1:31:45
    1348FINKntit (1019)+4:43:31Ville Nurmi1:40:15
    1349FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:43:38Seppo Tammela1:34:30
    1350FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:43:58Ismo Kykk1:46:26
    1351FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:44:02Leena Kaikkonen1:51:40
    1352FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:44:02Jarno Virtanen1:24:08
    1353FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:44:09Jorma Karvonen1:54:36
    1354FINVierestohi (1353)+4:44:25Seppo Vainikainen1:34:09
    1355FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:44:26Juha Sundelin2:02:17
    1356FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:44:44Jari Siniranta1:43:18
    1357FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:45:17Mauno Mikkil1:45:20
    1358FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:46:07Erkki Turunen2:06:45
    1359FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:46:10Harri Lehtomki1:54:26
    1360FINKorona (1072)+4:46:12Jorma Mkinen2:11:02
    1361FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:46:14Henri Jalonen1:29:57
    1362FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:46:16Tomi Ahola1:34:50
    1363FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:46:16Lasse Hakola1:26:57
    1364FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:46:51Jorma Paski1:26:39
    1365FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:46:53Tom Sderholm1:27:49
    1366FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:47:21Jussi Alanen1:28:44
    1367FINvATE kings (1068)+4:47:45Ilari Graf1:27:52
    1368FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:48:07Eetu Harju1:42:08
    1369FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:48:15Ilkka Sirjonen1:30:27
    1370FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:48:19Ida Sara-aho2:06:27
    1371FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:48:40Marko Siivonen1:34:13
    1372BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:49:05Andre Aerts1:31:10
    1373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:49:23Reino Hotti1:30:41
    1374FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:49:29Panu Keski-Nisula1:36:52
    1375FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:49:34Jani Rutanen1:40:33
    1376FINSurut (1564)+4:49:36Ilkka Saarimaa1:23:25
    1377FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:49:52Juha Aho-Pynttri1:29:24
    1378FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:49:59Janne Heikkil1:35:48
    1379FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:51:02Sami Ojala1:23:51
    1380FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:52:25Pekka Verkasalo1:36:31
    1381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:52:44Aki Hukka1:43:32
    1382FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:52:47Harri Koski1:34:50
    1383FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:52:50Eliisa Parkkinen1:23:51
    1384FINSweco 2 (911)+4:52:52Maija Tiainen1:38:44
    1385FINLounapartio (1718)+4:53:03Mikko Piira1:28:57
    1386FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:53:05Markus Jakobsson1:40:47
    1387FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:53:15Iiris Rty1:55:58
    1388FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:53:15Annika Paitula1:42:37
    1389FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:53:18Jussi Ali-Lytty1:33:12
    1390FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:53:23Margit Ruotsalainen1:39:12
    1391FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+4:53:42Siiri Pietil2:16:19
    1392FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:54:01Kre Pihlstrm1:35:01
    1393FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:54:21Markku Vuorinen1:42:24
    1394FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:54:53Risto Iivonen1:42:21
    1395FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:54:58Lotta Kunttu1:33:54
    1396FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:55:34Tapio Pajuoja1:35:44
    1397FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:55:49Seppo Sattilainen1:37:52
    1398FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:56:10Hannu Ylisiurua2:24:51
    1399FINWIO Team (1254)+4:56:14Tero Rantala2:01:39
    1400FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:56:47Antero Sistonen1:19:28
    1401FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:56:53Esko Alho1:39:50
    1402FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:57:00Markku Galkin1:36:10
    1403FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:57:26Viljo Mannerjoki1:36:36
    1404FINBasware (1689)+4:57:44Matz Rasmus3:11:01
    1405FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:57:49Jouko Lehtinen1:54:30
    1406FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:57:52Seppo Hakala1:32:36
    1407FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:58:06Eero Merimki1:40:28
    1408FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:58:13Sami Kykk1:40:20
    1409FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:58:29Mika Leskinen1:36:08
    1410FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:58:53Rauno Rty1:54:38
    1411FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:59:08Veijo Koski1:44:42
    1412FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+4:59:09Pertti Helin2:13:21
    1413FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:59:11Kauri Litja1:52:32
    1414FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:00:00Ilpo Riihimki1:26:07
    1415FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:00:51Heikki Aalto1:32:15
    1416FINToiska (1067)+5:01:41Jukka Kupila1:33:33
    1417FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:01:56Kari Lindholm1:56:52
    1418DENStronger Together (793)+5:02:27Michael Wiveson Nielsen2:08:45
    1419FINME Pummit (1172)+5:02:38Risto Putila1:40:57
    1420FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:02:41Mika Hartikainen1:47:09
    1421FINVSMAAKK (918)+5:03:01Pauli Hyytiinen2:50:55
    1422FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:03:02Tatu Malinen1:46:37
    1423FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:03:10Juhani Kytjoki1:35:06
    1424FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:05:42Timo Oksa1:34:44
    1425FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:06:30Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:44:59
    1426FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:07:24Jukka Koskenkanto1:54:42
    1427FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:09:33Harri Ali-Lytty1:21:24
    1428FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:10:54Petri Ranni1:56:05
    1429FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+5:11:00Tero Vainio1:54:37
    1430FINWellGuide (1574)+5:11:04Aarne Torkkeli1:39:04
    1431FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:11:37Rami Hietanen2:21:39
    1432FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:11:54Erkki Kallela1:47:33
    1433FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+5:12:23Juho Vironen1:47:11
    1434FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:13:02Niina Johansson1:39:54
    1435FINErnaali (1103)+5:13:20Petteri Noponen1:31:49
    1436FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:13:49Ari Eklund1:36:22
    1437FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:14:15Heikki Lahdenniemi1:25:44
    1438FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:14:21Jorma Vlisaari1:40:56
    1439FINRaTro (961)+5:14:22Timo Seppl1:26:44
    1440FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:15:06Paavo Leinonen1:21:25
    1441FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+5:15:25Janne Noki1:55:07
    1442FINTupifast (1674)+5:18:15Ville Ripatti1:53:12
    1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:18:16Rauno Hotti1:35:34
    1444FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+5:18:28Jorma Jolanki2:00:36
    1445FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:18:47Olli Manninen1:46:43
    1446FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:19:03Jarmo Lhteenmki1:32:37
    1447FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:19:22Tapani Marjanen1:58:44
    1448FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:19:36Matias Jokinen1:34:23
    1449FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:19:39Lauri Oja1:32:54
    1450FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:20:32Joni Rannisto1:46:16
    1451FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:20:35Raimo Nordqvist1:53:55
    1452FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:20:43Olli Heinonen2:07:36
    1453FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:20:49Teuvo Kivist1:56:13
    1454FINRastisudit (1637)+5:21:29Timo Laakso2:25:11
    1455FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:22:22Stig Sundqvist1:32:30
    1456FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:22:25Jarl Forsten2:04:11
    1457FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:22:26Pentti Ratia1:31:52
    1458FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:23:17Sakari Kekki1:46:25
    1459FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:23:31Heikki Inkinen1:36:40
    1460FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:25:21Juha Koskela1:57:15
    1461FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:26:07Antero Karvinen1:41:33
    1462FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:26:17Mikko Nurminen1:37:47
    1463FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:28:21Elias Havukainen1:40:16
    1464FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:31:48Arto Kknen1:55:03
    1465FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:33:09Martti Virtanen1:43:23
    1466FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:36:07Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:27:38
    1467FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:38:23Ari Sainio1:39:30
    1468FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:38:37Johanna Gustafsson1:46:37
    1469FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:40:07Otso Tilus1:41:55
    1470FINKonserni (1198)+5:40:29Petri Rantakokko2:20:32
    1471FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:40:31Tuomas Nurmi1:58:22
    1472FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:40:51Saara Reinimki1:48:06
    1473FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:41:18Eero Sihvola1:42:09
    1474FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:41:21Veikko Ahokas1:43:22
    1475FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:41:22Erkki Oinonen1:42:21
    1476FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:44:12Harri Lehtonen1:58:21
    1477RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:46:30Yuorij Kovchik2:28:55
    1478FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:47:38Henrik Wejberg1:53:06
    1479FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:47:41Seppo Jokipelto1:34:45
    1480FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:47:42Eeva Haapio1:38:29
    1481FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:47:45Risto Synvjrvi2:20:13
    1482FINJucat Team (1303)+5:47:59Jussi Ylikojola1:40:30
    1483FINABB SK (1745)+5:48:18Tommi Koskinen1:39:40
    1484FINSkipoli (1612)+5:48:21Katariina Aaltonen2:30:03
    1485FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:48:34Ilkka Sopanen2:06:41
    1486FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:50:56Seppo Salomki1:44:09
    1487FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:51:01Sturt Ison2:44:05
    1488FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:51:33Juha Andersson1:59:10
    1489FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:51:51Vin Ronkainen1:44:13
    1490FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:52:29Heikki Inkeroinen2:30:34
    1491FINDatactica (1024)+5:52:36Timo Manninen1:49:13
    1492FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:52:55Juhani Nieminen3:02:34
    1493FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:54:15Jenna Kuoppamki1:46:27
    1494FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:54:29Kari Valjakka2:05:55
    1495FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:54:33Juha Kananen2:07:59
    1496FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:54:37Reijo Haapanen1:42:08
    1497FINYle boland (1620)+5:54:43Monica Forssell-Hautamki1:59:47
    1498FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:54:54Ville Lammi1:59:54
    1499FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:55:01Elina Kotajrvi1:54:28
    1500FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:55:43Hanna Luiro2:22:07
    1501FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:56:07Mikko Rsnen1:38:25
    1502FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:56:17Marko Kalliomki2:36:16
    1503FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:56:31Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:54:38
    1504FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:58:14Timo Aaltonen2:18:48
    1505FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:59:33Sara Asmundela1:46:32
    1506FINVaadin (1524)+5:59:44Vappula Mikael1:52:32
    1507FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+5:59:49Paavo Mkel2:19:35
    1508FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:01:43Juha Junttila2:05:05
    1509FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:02:25Ari Pylkknen1:49:47
    1510FINJoutomiehet (1339)+6:03:04Martin Senn1:36:55
    1511FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:03:08Timo Jntti1:22:20
    1512FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:04:05Tauno Nyman2:38:13
    1513FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:05:31Riku Lehtisaari2:19:39
    1514FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:05:42Stepi Sundberg1:43:34
    1515FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:06:03Erkki Uusitalo2:15:19
    1516FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:07:06Tomi Toivola2:15:57
    1517FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:07:13Ilkka Koivula2:13:33
    1518FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:07:30Timo Varila2:00:21
    1519FINSkrinnarit (1262)+6:07:34Kaisa Mkel1:55:23
    1520FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:09:44Veikko Pivnen2:21:43
    1521FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+6:10:15Jarno Tanskanen2:16:43
    1522FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:13:59Tommi Kolehmainen1:35:59
    1523FINL.O.S.T (1688)+6:14:28Mikko Miikkulainen2:04:08
    1524FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+6:14:34Jouko Jokinen1:58:59
    1525FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+6:14:34Jorma Ylennysmki2:01:38
    1526FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:17:33Paavo Haavisto1:40:29
    1527FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:17:34Oskar Arnevik1:37:30
    1528FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:20:44Ismo Hoskari1:44:32
    1529FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:22:57Tapani Ojala1:24:42
    1530FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:22:58Ari Hyvnen2:00:23
    1531FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:24:36Ville Nikkanen1:48:37
    1532FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:27:40Jukka Rutila1:42:51
    1533FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:30:16Hannu Kastarinen2:22:43
    1534FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:30:25Jouko Lipsonen1:32:50
    1535FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:30:42Jaakko Tyynel1:26:35
    1536FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:33:58Antti Niittymki1:41:17
    1537FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:34:42Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:44:08
    1538FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:35:46Kari Mtt2:16:46
    1539FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:37:10Maria Mkitalo1:40:23
    1540FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:37:54Teppo Piira1:32:56
    1541FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:37:54Markus Hakala2:30:03
    1542FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:39:03Saku Vaittinen2:51:44
    1543FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:39:47Markus Autero1:44:47
    1544FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+6:40:50Petteri Luostarinen2:43:27
    1545FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:40:56Mika Parikka2:48:20
    1546FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:40:59Mirjam Supponen2:11:04
    1547NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:41:05Torkil Eide Solstad5:28:58
    1548FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:41:53Arttu Retva1:43:59
    1549FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:42:10Henna Salminen1:08:54
    1550FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:42:16Pasi Huhtinen1:29:26
    1551FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:43:40Jukka Vapanen1:33:21
    1552FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:43:52Joonas Koivunen1:45:30
    1553FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:44:03Jonne Lindeberg1:38:50
    1554FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:47:02Risto Ranta-aho2:41:37
    1555FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:47:06Bjarne Sthl2:17:39
    1556FINTrimico (1730)+6:51:37Juha Sahala1:51:49
    1557FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:52:54Erkki Nyrhinen2:38:08
    1558FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:52:56Jonna Engblom1:42:32
    1559FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:55:21Heikki Luukka1:37:57
    1560FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:56:32Petri Tapio3:14:20
    1561FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:56:44Reino Korpelainen1:48:13
    1562FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:56:53Antero Pykri1:54:21
    1563FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:58:04Antti Asu1:52:04
    1564FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+6:58:27Isto Kukkonen2:21:01
    1565FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+6:58:29Lasse Palken3:03:02
    1566FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:59:06Matleena Piesala2:14:57
    1567FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:59:16Anne Kainlauri1:58:42
    1568FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:59:21Markus Laine2:03:15
    1569FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:02:27Pekka Kemppainen1:41:48
    1570FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:06:24Markku Kuula2:36:15
    1571FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:07:09Jorge Cammarano1:58:38
    1572FINSK SK (1336)+7:07:16Seppo Salmela2:53:49
    1573FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:10:32Kalle Hirvonen1:52:44
    1574FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+7:10:53Antti Ala-Kurikka2:32:50
    1575FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+7:11:31Kari Launis2:26:45
    1576FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:12:42Ville Rutanen2:46:17
    1577FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+7:13:00Tommi Vienonen3:55:14
    1578FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:14:24Janne Vinl1:59:32
    1579FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+7:17:28Mauri Jrvinen2:18:48
    1580FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:17:45Asta Jrvinen1:52:41
    1581FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:19:31Timo Hivl2:55:12
    1582FINKela 2 (1255)+7:19:59Kaisa Tirkkonen2:40:51
    1583FINContact force (1308)+7:20:59Panu Ylihaavisto2:11:00
    1584FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:24:41Jussi Krkkinen2:24:30
    1585FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:29:32Jouni Saarinen1:56:03
    1586FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:32:27Janne Rosama2:12:07
    1587FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+7:33:36Matti Malkki2:15:24
    1588FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:40:29Tomi Inkeroinen2:35:31
    1589FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:42:18Jorma Huuhtanen2:41:48
    1590FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+7:47:29Anssi Visnen1:51:51
    1591FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:47:34Antti Nyknen1:42:37
    1592FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:50:40Sanna Stolze1:25:45
    1593FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:57:10Loviisa Lr1:41:17
    1594FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+7:59:10Minni Kuisma3:19:26
    1595FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+8:08:54Lauri Takkinen3:21:02
    1596FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:14:13Tuukka Haapaniemi1:24:49
    1597FINSallan Karhut (1127)+8:18:47Heidi Seppnen1:53:29
    1598FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+8:21:31Meri Nissil3:03:58
    1599FINKompassibois (1571)+8:30:54Antti Seppnen1:38:09
    1600FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+8:30:59Noora Salo2:06:21
    1601FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+8:31:53Otto Thuren2:49:33
    1602FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+8:35:45Antti Laukkanen1:57:56
    1603FINGauss-Krger (1249)+8:36:20Pauliina Lievonen2:13:20
    1604FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+8:36:46Jari Hllstrm2:13:59
    1605FINAjokoirat (1283)+8:46:03Andreas Backlund1:58:23
    1606FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+8:47:29Jorma Koponen2:22:08
    1607FINKilpparit (1311)+8:48:40Pentti Kilpiinen3:11:38
    1608FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:51:33Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:26:29
    1609FINMustat Veljet (1345)+8:53:52Sanna Maasilta2:09:25
    1610FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+8:54:17Seppo Keskimki2:06:04
    1611FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+8:56:44Eeva Mkinen4:11:57
    1612FINDNA - SYV (1613)+9:02:25Ilkka Holopainen2:37:06
    1613FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+9:06:29Jyri Lehtinen2:22:48
    1614FINRoamers 3 (1577)+9:08:21Mika Karttunen1:40:01
    1615FINVuorenveikot (1167)+9:09:11Tero Piiparinen1:32:53
    1616FINA Smacking Future (1714)+9:10:34Andreas Nymark2:42:13
    1617FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+9:11:21Risto Nieminen2:09:15
    1618FINNet Man (1597)+9:14:12Ismo Srel2:39:00
    1619FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+9:25:38Johanna Arvo2:55:49
    1620FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+9:29:16Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta1:52:51
    1621FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+9:36:38Kirsi Nyrhinen1:46:41
    1622FINIC Events (1647)+9:50:30Eero Hautaniemi2:05:57
    1623FINRastikato (1337)+9:50:49Juha Kipin3:01:23
    1624FINKnut Posse (1540)+10:01:14Uwe Grawert3:56:13
    1625FINSpektrum (1522)+10:03:58Sandra Kulla2:21:29
    1626FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+10:04:44Keijo Saari2:36:23
    1627FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+10:40:01Tomas Brlund1:46:14
    1628FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+10:49:49Wjuga Herman2:58:04
    1629FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+10:55:41Arvo Majoinen2:56:27
    1630FINVincit 2 (1553)+11:19:36Timo Taskinen2:49:36
    1631FINElMys (1354)+11:45:32Pentti Laaksonen3:53:02
    1632FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+12:11:48Jari Kultanen2:31:09
    1633FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+14:17:14Vesa Valkiala2:07:17