jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 8,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:24:50Timo Perttula1:38:38
    1002FINWrtsil (799)+4:24:53Arto Julku1:43:42
    1003FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:24:55Timo Huoponen1:46:21
    1004FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:25:03Jani Ollikainen1:28:30
    1005NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:25:05Torkild Eivindson1:41:03
    1006FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:25:06Kari Huuskonen1:40:55
    1007FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:25:07Aimo Kangas1:12:33
    1008FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:25:13Petri Ahokas1:55:41
    1009FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:25:14Tuomas Iisalo1:33:55
    1010FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:25:23Jarmo Kankkunen1:29:03
    1011SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:25:24Charlotta Askeljung1:28:58
    1012FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:25:26Matti Mrsky1:22:23
    1013FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:25:26Salla Leppnen1:20:49
    1014FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+4:25:27Jaakko Husari2:09:42
    1015FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:25:37Jukka Koukkari1:46:57
    1016FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:25:44Ilpo Heiskanen1:42:45
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:26:01Risto Korpinen1:42:51
    1018FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:26:02Tiina Mkel1:37:51
    1019FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:26:13H. Tapio Hanhela1:51:50
    1020FINLyyti (1736)+4:26:17Jere Syvnne1:19:23
    1021GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:26:17Steve Wilson1:18:42
    1022SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:26:38Matthias Scherrer1:49:07
    1023FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:27:00Ilkka Kujanp1:25:47
    1024FINTeam Azure (758)+4:27:02Kasper Vainikka1:29:05
    1025FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:27:14Mervi Partanen2:05:26
    1026FINBitcomp (915)+4:27:15Pia Kauhanen2:11:18
    1027FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:27:23Veli-Matti Lonka1:10:11
    1028FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:27:35Pasi Kivinen1:42:42
    1029FINOpusCapita (777)+4:27:41Saku Streng1:38:15
    1030FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:27:58Markku Horppu2:10:34
    1031NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:28:24Audun Wanvik Haugen1:17:45
    1032FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:28:34Timo Tammi1:40:32
    1033FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:28:40Timo Piesanen1:47:04
    1034FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:28:41Jari Puntanen1:27:07
    1035FINFTA (741)+4:29:19Lauri Jokiniitty1:39:29
    1036FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:29:24Juhani Vuorinen1:49:08
    1037FINKotipojat (801)+4:29:29Jouko Virta1:35:07
    1038FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:30:32Sauli Nenonen1:30:59
    1039FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:30:33Mika Hnninen1:46:32
    1040FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:30:36Antti Ahola1:30:41
    1041FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+4:30:40Aaro Kurki1:46:20
    1042FINHnt SK (812)+4:30:55Frans Nyberg2:09:46
    1043FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:31:15Julius Hirvonen2:01:02
    1044FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:31:18Aapo Puhakka1:59:52
    1045FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:31:32Jimi Viita-aho1:48:22
    1046FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:31:38Maija Asmundela1:31:32
    1047FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:31:42Ari-Matti Niemi1:35:11
    1048FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:31:50Antti Hakanen1:22:18
    1049FINSports by LUT (879)+4:31:51Jarmo Partanen1:35:14
    1050FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:31:53Kimmo Vhjylkk1:53:42
    1051FINSK Samperi (903)+4:32:13Paavo Pietikinen1:21:29
    1052FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:32:20Sami Nylund1:28:20
    1053FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:32:22Tommi Poutiainen2:07:07
    1054FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:32:33Teemu Lindfors1:22:54
    1055FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:32:37Joel Ahola1:21:44
    1056SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:32:44Severin Meier1:37:31
    1057FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:32:48Risto Oikarinen2:11:26
    1058FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:32:56Hannu Nikula2:12:57
    1059ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:32:59Kristjan Pahk1:38:37
    1060FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:33:02Sami Miettinen1:57:31
    1061FINATQsi (1217)+4:33:04Harri Valasma1:33:03
    1062FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:33:06Otso Salonen1:39:32
    1063FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:33:07Johan Lindholm1:26:19
    1064FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:33:16Tuukka Vlil1:47:12
    1065FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:33:18Antti Ylisel1:22:36
    1066FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+4:33:19Pekka Alasaari1:30:28
    1067FINKTTO (1178)+4:33:36Teemu Vuorinen1:34:22
    1068FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:33:47Hannu Sihvonen1:40:45
    1069FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+4:33:50Petri Savisto1:37:31
    1070FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:33:55Simo Savo1:44:41
    1071FINFuturice (1237)+4:34:04Tommi Karjalainen1:49:43
    1072FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:34:09Akseli Tommila1:26:56
    1073FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:34:09Jorma Luoma1:54:28
    1074FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:34:21Timo Sairanen1:45:05
    1075SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:34:30Johan Blixt1:42:54
    1076FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:34:43Eero Lnsiluoto1:41:38
    1077FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:34:58Taneli Rasmus1:43:22
    1078FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:35:06Lasse Myllylahti1:49:39
    1079FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:35:12Jani Joensuu1:29:42
    1080FINOK Trian 7 (960)+4:35:33Martin Wickholm1:48:26
    1081FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:35:35Benjamin Haavisto1:32:38
    1082FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:35:38Isra Alatalo1:46:58
    1083FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:36:52Antti Olkinuora1:28:25
    1084FINSPYMS (1083)+4:36:58Risto Savelius1:19:35
    1085FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:37:18Jaakko Prssinen1:29:45
    1086FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:37:25Riikka Karppinen1:37:12
    1087FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:37:27Ari Jalli1:07:26
    1088FINEricsson SK (889)+4:37:34Jussi Rm1:52:54
    1089FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:37:37Niilo Vtinen1:28:28
    1090FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:37:49Saara Oripelto1:45:09
    1091FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:37:59Ville Heikkinen1:53:17
    1092FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:38:04Seppo Valli1:31:27
    1093FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:38:22Petri Vallittu1:38:30
    1094FINHollmenit (1706)+4:38:58Tapani Hollmn1:43:49
    1095FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:39:04Jarkko Jyrhm1:29:40
    1096FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:39:14Ilkka Sk1:28:43
    1097SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:39:35Stefan Redtzer1:13:21
    1098FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:39:44Riitta Nissi1:55:10
    1099FINKanin tahti (957)+4:39:47Juha Heikkil1:17:54
    1100FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:40:09Jaakko Uusitalo1:44:31
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:40:13Mikko Alava1:44:12
    1102FINTurska (1183)+4:40:36Janne Toivola1:38:58
    1103FINOP (845)+4:40:56Jari Pussinen1:45:57
    1104FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:41:33Petteri Toivanen55:54
    1105FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:41:35Kari Autio1:42:07
    1106FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:41:39Eppu Honkanen1:56:07
    1107FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:42:01Juha Uusikartano1:39:20
    1108NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:42:04Simen Graff1:36:39
    1109FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:42:32Jussi Ovaskainen1:54:36
    1110FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:42:40Erkki Rantalainen1:45:20
    1111FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:43:23Erkki Kivist1:28:19
    1112FINNavi 5 (1011)+4:43:36Tapio Montonen1:53:27
    1113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:44:03Toimi Koskinen1:40:48
    1114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:44:22Anri Pohjonen1:38:45
    1115FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:44:51Jussi Arola1:47:00
    1116FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:45:17Erkko Koivurinne1:46:43
    1117FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:45:23Arttu Kleemola1:40:05
    1118FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:45:36Ilari Hauhia1:55:17
    1119FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:45:43Tuomas Syrjnen1:42:33
    1120FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:45:57Tommi Pulkkinen1:19:52
    1121FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:46:07Joni Jokila1:41:58
    1122FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:46:17Lauri Mustonen1:32:54
    1123FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:46:23Antti Grekel1:26:20
    1124FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:46:58Ilari Neitola1:55:39
    1125FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:48:47Sami Rikka1:40:06
    1126FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:49:12Juha Tuikkanen1:32:16
    1127FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:49:25Noora Karppinen1:37:00
    1128FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:49:32Veikko Sakkorinki1:07:32
    1129FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:50:17Juha Korhonen1:46:43
    1130FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:50:47Niko Klkj1:38:50
    1131FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:51:04Matti Kunto1:20:24
    1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+4:51:06Matti Heikinheimo1:59:37
    1133FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:51:43Kari Ylikoski1:31:02
    1134FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:51:44Veli-Matti Kananen1:48:54
    1135FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:51:47Pertti Saarinen1:43:46
    1136FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:52:20Rosa Leinonen1:21:14
    1137FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:52:57Jaana Hakola1:48:09
    1138FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:53:05Juhani Ahola1:41:50
    1139FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:53:05Jari Mtt1:50:44
    1140FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:53:21Ilkka Niemi1:36:36
    1141FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:53:47Anders Karlsson1:35:06
    1142FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:53:49Petra Jansson1:31:53
    1143FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+4:54:00Veli Manninen2:22:55
    1144FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:55:34Markku Kainu1:57:42
    1145FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:55:49Tomi Salminen1:44:36
    1146FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:56:16Teemu Kantelinen1:29:27
    1147FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:56:17Timo Heiskanen1:56:38
    1148FINsalparasti (874)+4:56:27Tomi Anttila1:50:47
    1149FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:56:39Hkan Kronberg2:17:06
    1150FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:56:41Taneli Kauppila1:44:50
    1151FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+4:56:45Andreas Rydefalk2:08:46
    1152FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:56:49Pekka Kotamki1:45:43
    1153FINSito (873)+4:57:10Ville Sipola2:07:42
    1154FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:57:41Aimo Peltomki1:38:01
    1155FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:57:56Jarmo Lylynper1:58:54
    1156FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:58:13Hanna Siven1:12:22
    1157FINMacGregor (808)+4:58:25Rauno Rajalampi2:02:53
    1158FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:58:33Martti Brotherus2:00:50
    1159LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:58:36Kari Punkka2:08:35
    1160FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:58:42Pentti Hautamki1:44:54
    1161FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:59:12Reijo Wastimo1:34:13
    1162LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:59:18Imants Caklis1:26:29
    1163LATMona OK (567)+4:59:24Ivars Pucens1:35:15
    1164FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:59:31Joni Puolanto2:03:40
    1165FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+4:59:35Patrick Forsbacka2:28:51
    1166FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+5:00:04Fanny Rnnqvist1:48:06
    1167FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:00:19Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:19:49
    1168FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:00:23Kalervo Grekula1:50:23
    1169FINTervanjuojat (1216)+5:00:26Petri Ojanen1:52:31
    1170FINEnegia (1015)+5:00:53Heidi Nevalainen1:44:36
    1171FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:01:48Miikka Olin1:44:11
    1172FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:01:49Joel Heine2:16:59
    1173LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:01:54Gruduls Ivars1:28:53
    1174ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:01:54Tanya Bevza1:25:00
    1175FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:01:59Anna Karhunen2:27:25
    1176FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+5:02:01Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:40:35
    1177FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:02:02Janne Rauhansalo2:01:52
    1178FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:02:03Lauri Pajunen1:46:10
    1179FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:02:05Mikko Rytknen1:51:57
    1180SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:02:10Bertil Johansson1:27:07
    1181FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:02:16Tapio Reijula1:48:41
    1182FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:02:20Risto Sinisalo1:50:51
    1183FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:02:22Jyrki Uutela1:50:58
    1184FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:02:24Jukka Pennanen1:42:31
    1185FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:02:28Katharina Palmer1:39:35
    1186FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:02:44Otto Niemi1:47:19
    1187FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:02:56Petteri Toukoniitty1:50:34
    1188FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:02:58Arto Jeskanen1:29:48
    1189FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:03:02Harri Vaara1:31:53
    1190FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:03:04Martti Nrv1:51:15
    1191FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:03:04Simo Klem1:50:36
    1192FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:03:29Pentti Tamminen1:28:32
    1193FINPYVMM (1147)+5:04:02Juha Vesala1:55:14
    1194FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:04:04Olli Saarinen1:34:13
    1195FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:04:10Tomi Minkkinen1:19:55
    1196FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:04:13Seppo Salmela1:25:25
    1197FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:04:27Jouni Holmala2:00:33
    1198FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:04:28Juhani Lehto2:00:04
    1199FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:04:36Juha Taini1:17:55
    1200FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:05:01Pekka Erkkil1:45:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >