jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 8,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:05:10Raimo Laurila1:57:18
    1202FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+5:05:22Olli-Pekka Lehtonen1:55:32
    1203FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:05:34Henrik Wallen1:45:01
    1204FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+5:05:49Perttu Arminen1:43:59
    1205FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:06:04Kaj Kunnas1:53:35
    1206FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:06:12Ari Hiltunen1:53:42
    1207FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:06:21Jaakko Karvinen1:41:58
    1208FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:06:30Juhana Kaikkonen1:58:48
    1209FINTaxi Team (742)+5:06:43Kaj Aura2:00:33
    1210FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+5:07:06Hanna Ruohonen2:02:50
    1211FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:07:16Ossi Mertsalmi2:12:45
    1212FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:07:40Matias Karvinen1:55:03
    1213FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:07:46Olli Pasi1:41:19
    1214FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:07:47Ville Holma1:42:58
    1215FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:08:10Teemu Haapala2:17:21
    1216FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:08:22Arvi Teppala1:36:11
    1217FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:08:42Cline Lemercier2:04:45
    1218FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:08:49Jussi Hurme1:24:30
    1219FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:08:54Ilkka Pajula1:46:52
    1220FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:09:17Janne Puonti1:49:22
    1221FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:09:21Ilkka Kivikko1:34:29
    1222SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:09:23Alois Marty1:45:05
    1223FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:09:29Ismo Rantanen1:58:21
    1224FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:09:39Juha Eronen1:16:01
    1225FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:09:42Eeva Pesonen2:12:26
    1226FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:09:50Ilkka Autio1:37:20
    1227FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:10:02Rasmus Vainionp1:44:32
    1228FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:10:09Tapio Hyttinen1:31:36
    1229FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:11:24Juhani Juutilainen1:41:09
    1230SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:11:41Sofia Sjgren1:17:41
    1231FINMattersoft (1212)+5:11:56Jarmo Lahtinen1:46:16
    1232FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:12:28Raine Jussinmki2:12:05
    1233FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:12:31Taavi Korja1:32:30
    1234FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:12:52Mikko Lperi2:03:43
    1235FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:13:43Jari Suominen1:53:28
    1236FINRasti-Hukat (925)+5:13:44Mirva Paavola1:48:19
    1237FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:14:01Mauri Sinnel1:39:07
    1238FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:14:46Tero Laine1:34:47
    1239FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:16:16Santtu Rberg1:31:52
    1240FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:16:20Veijo Pessi1:54:08
    1241FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+5:16:24Anssi Ljungberg2:05:43
    1242FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:16:41Timo Vilkko1:23:04
    1243FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:16:43Samuli Glersen1:55:08
    1244FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:16:56Timo Rantanen2:00:13
    1245FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:16:57Aarno Saviaho1:29:24
    1246FINKimito SF (1059)+5:17:09Danne Mattsson1:22:00
    1247FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:17:14Pasi Peura1:40:34
    1248FINKarsTa (1724)+5:18:05Juha-Matti Aho2:07:08
    1249FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:18:07Hannu Knsl1:19:18
    1250FINTT226 (1584)+5:18:21Markus Kaikkonen1:23:57
    1251FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:18:44Lauri Kivinen1:45:36
    1252FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+5:18:46Heikki Lintala1:44:06
    1253FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:19:04Christopher Berger1:30:50
    1254FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:19:11Jarkko Kari1:34:19
    1255FINMetos (947)+5:19:33Timo Lehikoinen1:37:40
    1256FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:19:46Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:23:18
    1257FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:19:50Vesa Laurila1:19:24
    1258FINTYTSU (1746)+5:20:11Mikko Kivinen2:48:50
    1259FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:20:27Seppo Hakala2:20:25
    1260FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:20:49Lauri mml2:32:27
    1261FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:21:32Esa Ranta1:33:48
    1262FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:21:47Joonas Lepp1:53:19
    1263BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:23:00Marijs Vandeweyer1:21:54
    1264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:23:34Tapio Tiura2:06:42
    1265FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:24:20Outi Varvikko1:38:10
    1266FINTP Gourp (1235)+5:24:20Vesa Koivula1:53:01
    1267FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:24:49Pentti Bckstrm1:53:05
    1268FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:26:16Markku Virtanen1:35:37
    1269FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:26:40Markus Suutari1:58:57
    1270FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:26:57Jarmo Helander1:28:49
    1271FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:27:07Antti Lepola1:38:15
    1272FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:27:22Hannu Paunonen1:41:10
    1273FINRejlers (1158)+5:27:33Juha Ruokonen1:43:59
    1274FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:27:36Heidi Jurvaniemi2:04:11
    1275FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:27:47Reetta Meril2:08:39
    1276FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:27:53Petri Louhelainen2:31:52
    1277FINExme (1685)+5:28:11Tuija Tamminen2:28:23
    1278FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:28:22Markku Kulmala2:00:02
    1279FININUS (1762)+5:28:36Mihail Kuokkanen1:54:10
    1280FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:28:44Arto Pietikinen1:45:55
    1281FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+5:28:52Jorma Seppnen2:42:36
    1282FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:29:16Jarno Elovaara1:40:06
    1283FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:30:30Juhani Vuola1:45:32
    1284FINOnninen (1575)+5:30:45Raija Pystynen2:02:40
    1285FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:31:16Antti Rikkonen1:39:07
    1286LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:31:34Toms Straume1:36:36
    1287FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+5:31:36Onni Ervasti1:59:16
    1288FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:31:38Hannu Lehtimki2:10:35
    1289FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:31:42Esko iks1:35:42
    1290FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:31:49Samuli Trml1:38:17
    1291GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:32:14Ronan Cleary1:45:02
    1292FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:32:16Tuula Hyytiinen1:38:26
    1293FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:32:27Jouni Moisander1:36:42
    1294FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:33:05Aaro Lassila1:30:35
    1295FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:33:33Viivi Valkonen1:32:51
    1296FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:35:02Jaakko Kauranne1:48:05
    1297FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:35:07Reijo Rasmus1:29:33
    1298FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:37:53Eemeli Laakso1:27:07
    1299FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:38:36Jouko Kssi1:28:45
    1300FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:38:38Bo Hellen2:19:04
    1301FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:38:45Matti Akselin1:46:32
    1302FINKntit (1019)+5:38:52Teppo Moisio1:42:40
    1303FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:39:09Anna Alanen1:31:47
    1304FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:39:22Petri Leinonen2:01:17
    1305FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:39:52Matti Eskelinen2:29:40
    1306FINVarnitsa (994)+5:40:54Lauri Hyvnen2:05:12
    1307FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+5:41:22Pentti Niemi2:05:02
    1308FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:41:58Veikko Saaristo1:51:23
    1309FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:42:02Pivi Pyy2:11:28
    1310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:42:05Arto Salminen1:37:12
    1311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:42:18Hannu Erlinna1:40:06
    1312FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:42:24Markku Niemi1:52:15
    1313FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+5:42:29Esko Keijonen2:21:45
    1314FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:42:40Jeremi Andersin1:28:23
    1315FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:42:45Timo Hintukainen1:43:20
    1316DENStronger Together (793)+5:43:37Juha Holster1:28:31
    1317FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+5:43:39Pentti Raittila1:59:45
    1318FINIF land 2 (1327)+5:43:42Sixten Sderstrm2:12:25
    1319FINNabla (1289)+5:43:51Hannu Karhu1:51:26
    1320FINRoamers (937)+5:44:06Timo Seppl1:53:01
    1321FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:44:06Esa Niemist1:47:10
    1322FINTamrock (1298)+5:44:17Jani Heino2:04:43
    1323FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:44:25Pekka Malmi1:25:45
    1324FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+5:44:34Markku Pakkanen2:07:36
    1325FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:45:02Jukka Nurmi2:14:50
    1326FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:45:20Reima Turtiainen1:31:46
    1327FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:45:42Jaakko Peni1:47:21
    1328FINRaula Team (1659)+5:45:58Olli Raula2:03:27
    1329FINSweco 2 (911)+5:46:24Taija Karjalainen1:41:11
    1330FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:46:43Juho Riihimki1:34:22
    1331FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:48:01Lassi Korsimo1:41:56
    1332FINCadpool (1055)+5:48:09Upi Vartiainen2:15:19
    1333FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:48:16Markku Viitala2:06:34
    1334FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:48:19Matti Ylilauri2:17:07
    1335FINErs seura (1259)+5:48:37Jani Peltoniemi1:58:16
    1336FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:48:55Juha Mattila1:38:32
    1337FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:48:56Teppo Rajala1:27:03
    1338FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+5:49:22Jukka Kuva1:57:40
    1339FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:51:08Hannu Pnni1:46:07
    1340FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+5:51:12Juhana Pollari1:56:50
    1341FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:52:06Vesa Arjovuo1:41:34
    1342FINVierestohi (1353)+5:52:57Pertti Keski-Korsu1:56:12
    1343FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:53:12Martti Mki1:53:47
    1344FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+5:53:30Mika Nokelainen1:54:51
    1345FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:53:48Linda Wiksten2:18:22
    1346FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:53:52Hannu Salomki1:29:05
    1347FINLounapartio (1718)+5:54:05Jesse Jyrl1:49:09
    1348FINNeliveto (1236)+5:55:14Sami Krappe2:54:31
    1349FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:55:21Raino Mtt1:42:48
    1350FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+5:56:05Matti Mannonen2:00:55
    1351FINME Pummit (1172)+5:56:15Juha Ala-Mursula1:41:25
    1352FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+5:56:21Timo Jalamo2:20:35
    1353FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:56:32Anssi Kaikkonen2:00:28
    1354FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:56:43Nemo Nurminen1:00:18
    1355FINHRUP (1171)+5:57:03Juha Ervola2:48:17
    1356SWESMHI IF (506)+5:57:13Chantal Donnelly2:11:14
    1357FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:57:31Timo Tiensuu1:52:55
    1358FINToiska (1067)+5:57:38Tuukka Grnholm1:43:27
    1359FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:58:32Kim Lampinen1:47:37
    1360FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:59:36Mika Paakkunainen1:53:58
    1361FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+6:00:10Teuvo Pitkkangas2:13:38
    1362FINvATE kings (1068)+6:00:14Jussi Minni2:00:03
    1363FINKorona (1072)+6:00:33Matti Kajala2:01:42
    1364FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:00:43Elina Lhde1:52:14
    1365FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:00:52Joosia Miettinen1:51:59
    1366FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:00:56Vepe Korhonen1:45:38
    1367FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:01:45Pauliina Perkola1:53:25
    1368FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:02:00Hannu Kauppi1:54:17
    1369FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:02:23Juha Sainio1:55:39
    1370FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:02:45Osmo Aho1:57:29
    1371FINWellGuide (1574)+6:02:56Pekka Inki1:39:22
    1372FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:03:00Kaisla Sanaslahti1:57:41
    1373FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:05:06Jorma Helin1:49:30
    1374FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:05:07Juha Rintala2:03:01
    1375FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:05:20Esko Visnen1:55:25
    1376FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:05:29Jari Kivimki1:38:39
    1377FINBasware (1689)+6:05:32Linda Jrvinen1:53:07
    1378FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:05:46Vesa-Pekka Koski1:42:49
    1379FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:06:26Seppo Varpula1:54:40
    1380FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:06:32Esa Litja1:55:30
    1381FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:06:37Sampo Saarenp1:39:27
    1382FINRaTro (961)+6:07:03Teemu Vainio1:40:29
    1383FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:07:16Jari-Pekka Mrsky2:09:29
    1384FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:07:43Paavo Holappa2:02:57
    1385FINTekes InnOK (1201)+6:09:01Ilmari Absetz2:19:50
    1386FINRoamers 2 (1769)+6:09:42Jorma Virkkunen1:43:27
    1387FINRastisudit (1637)+6:09:58Jouni Kivitie1:35:43
    1388FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:11:46Benjamin Ilvonen1:51:42
    1389FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:12:08Sami Nurminen2:09:32
    1390FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:12:15Outi Vanhanarkaus1:52:52
    1391FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:12:36Jani Kaipainen1:40:38
    1392FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:13:31Matti Sirkka2:25:51
    1393FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+6:14:23Jarno Leppl1:49:30
    1394FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:14:34Antti Siiki2:24:33
    1395FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:14:39Pentti Minkkinen1:38:26
    1396FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:14:49Antero Pasanen1:41:45
    1397FINTeam Laardi (1137)+6:16:09Jukka Latva-Rasku2:23:09
    1398FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:16:17Martti Kaunisto2:13:10
    1399FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+6:16:47Mikko Kakko2:10:40
    1400FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:17:24Niko Piirainen1:44:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >