jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 8,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINJre (1222)+6:17:48Heikki Sipil2:24:39
    1402FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:17:58Jussi Jrvinen1:38:48
    1403FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:18:10Antti Halttunen2:19:22
    1404FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:18:36Laura Mkel2:03:53
    1405FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:18:39Paavo Ratia1:43:38
    1406FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+6:18:55Miika Hmynen2:17:11
    1407FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:19:37Mikko Jrvinen1:35:19
    1408FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:19:55Eero Helariutta2:14:35
    1409FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:19:57Pivi Anttonen1:54:35
    1410FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:20:37Karri Lehtinen1:53:15
    1411FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:21:57Olli Vntsi1:51:25
    1412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:22:24Antti Mustranta1:51:23
    1413FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:24:40Jani Bjrn2:01:25
    1414FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:24:59Mikko Jormanainen1:53:14
    1415FINLostBoys (1313)+6:26:22Pekka Anttila2:47:58
    1416FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:26:42Juha Martikainen2:32:09
    1417FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:27:10Eero Pulkkinen1:52:05
    1418FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:27:28Elina Haavikko1:34:53
    1419FINKonserni (1198)+6:27:29Mikko Hankamki1:35:04
    1420FINABB SK (1745)+6:27:49Marko Raatikainen1:27:49
    1421FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:27:58Keijo Rantala1:54:27
    1422FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:28:08Tero Sahla2:11:40
    1423FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:28:36Virpi Komulainen2:28:06
    1424FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+6:28:48Jarmo Hyvnen2:45:32
    1425FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:29:10Manu Rys2:20:03
    1426FINTrafix (1642)+6:29:11Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:44:37
    1427FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:29:32Kalle Lahdelma1:51:13
    1428FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:29:35Jussi Koivunen2:29:54
    1429FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:29:42Timo Lhteenmki1:58:18
    1430FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:30:05Tapio Saarela1:35:58
    1431FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:31:25Heikki Pelli2:36:14
    1432FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:31:53Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:43:12
    1433FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:32:22Petri Sihvonen1:28:37
    1434FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:32:44Peitsa Turvanen2:26:41
    1435FINCSC (1030)+6:33:11Pekka Muhonen2:38:28
    1436FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:34:36Reijo Mkil2:00:55
    1437FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:35:09Arto Uusihonko1:41:06
    1438FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:35:19Tuomas Hemmil1:27:45
    1439FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:36:21Juhani Vuorela2:02:46
    1440FIN7 ihmett (1293)+6:37:02Pasi Tiirikainen3:51:49
    1441FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:37:44Pertti Tamminen2:08:38
    1442FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:38:58Vilho Virolainen1:58:48
    1443FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+6:40:09Timo Lahdelma2:04:53
    1444FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:40:26Kaj Lindell1:35:44
    1445FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:40:40Seppo Hamina1:54:30
    1446FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:41:11Alf Krogell1:40:50
    1447FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:41:17Erkki Pekkala2:48:32
    1448FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+6:41:45Raimo Reunanen2:15:56
    1449FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:41:50Taneli Riuttamki1:29:01
    1450FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:41:54Jorma Kampman1:41:45
    1451FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:43:39Taisto Kurtti2:46:31
    1452FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:44:09Jouni Mutka1:28:43
    1453FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:45:02Heikki Suomalainen1:26:48
    1454FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:45:34Janne Santalahti1:53:35
    1455FINTupifast (1674)+6:46:41Vesa Virtanen2:16:05
    1456FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:46:49Hannu Yliuntinen1:28:32
    1457FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:47:17Hanna Kuivalainen1:26:57
    1458FINGustafsson seven (1605)+6:47:49Jessica Gustafsson1:56:51
    1459FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:49:15Harri Niinikoski1:41:04
    1460FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:49:55Tapio Hyttinen1:42:51
    1461FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+6:50:02Piia Prnnen2:55:11
    1462FINWIO Team (1254)+6:50:40Roy Mickos2:41:40
    1463RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:51:05Vladimir Mikhailov1:51:09
    1464FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:51:24Teemu Sipil1:42:59
    1465FINVaadin (1524)+6:52:02Rahikkala Jurka1:40:02
    1466FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+6:52:38Pentti Ilomki2:53:35
    1467FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+6:53:55Seppo Mikkonen2:42:41
    1468FINJucat Team (1303)+6:54:06Timo Koski1:53:40
    1469FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:54:18Jaakko Pulkkinen1:54:27
    1470FINSkipoli (1612)+6:55:19Camilla Maikola1:54:20
    1471FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:58:04Samuli Vlimki1:53:09
    1472FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:59:18Pekka Orpana1:58:28
    1473FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:59:24Sami Valjakka1:52:15
    1474FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+6:59:46Mikko Anttila2:59:07
    1475FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:02:44Rami Streng2:03:05
    1476FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:02:53Jussi Koiranen1:52:15
    1477FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:04:39Markus Laitinen1:56:11
    1478FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:05:28Pertti Hartikainen1:53:36
    1479FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:08:34Sakari Tuhkanen1:54:04
    1480FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+7:10:18Ilkka Mkinen2:04:28
    1481FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:10:19Markku Okkonen1:33:32
    1482FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:11:24Matti Tahkola2:06:23
    1483FINTeam SOSE (1294)+7:11:49Anna Parkkinen2:18:43
    1484FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:12:10Patrick Kla1:24:09
    1485FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+7:13:19Lasse Tuomisto1:54:01
    1486FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:14:00Tuomo Toikka1:44:07
    1487FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+7:16:01Ondrej Daniel2:07:13
    1488FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:16:05Matti Karsikas1:53:47
    1489FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:17:33Lauri Supponen1:24:07
    1490FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:18:52Jarmo Levnen1:35:52
    1491FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:18:59Rainer Ehro1:57:48
    1492FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:20:20Retu Niemi1:26:47
    1493FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+7:21:28Seppo Kujala2:14:15
    1494FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+7:22:19Jorma Pntinen2:06:55
    1495FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:23:59Riikka Lehtonen1:37:17
    1496FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+7:25:44Jari Koivisto3:18:57
    1497FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:26:22Jouni Pohjola1:49:02
    1498FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:26:51Lauri Sorsa1:32:35
    1499FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:26:54Janne Lahdensuo1:43:21
    1500FINTerwaskannot (1634)+7:26:58Janne Kivinen2:06:54
    1501FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:27:50Arto Ainikkamki1:52:19
    1502FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+7:28:12Jaakko Pivike2:24:44
    1503FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:28:21Kari Halonen2:02:22
    1504FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:28:58Teemu Ruuhi2:02:09
    1505FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+7:28:59Jussi Kuisma3:35:13
    1506FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:29:37Petri Pajumki2:02:34
    1507FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:30:11Markus Ritola1:47:21
    1508FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+7:30:52Clayton Larkins2:51:54
    1509FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+7:30:52Taina Kuoppamki2:23:46
    1510FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:31:17Jarmo Lintukangas2:08:03
    1511FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:31:20Johanna Riipinen1:39:41
    1512FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:32:17Minna Kumpu2:03:02
    1513FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:33:42Aapo Vtinen1:43:16
    1514FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:35:49Marika Tauriainen1:40:03
    1515FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+7:37:22Heikki Mntyl2:19:50
    1516FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:38:55Tiina Kuusela3:53:44
    1517FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:39:33Matti Haapanen1:43:17
    1518FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+7:45:13Marko Liimatainen2:37:17
    1519FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:49:52Joni Saari1:55:36
    1520FINDatactica (1024)+7:51:15Timo Hnninen2:46:31
    1521FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+7:51:20Hannu Nieminen1:56:33
    1522FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:51:51Jarkko Kaija1:55:47
    1523FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:52:41Matti Vanha-aho1:42:28
    1524FINSkrinnarit (1262)+7:54:16Seppo Sihvonen2:33:59
    1525FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:54:29Esko Kervinen1:54:14
    1526FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:54:44Erik af Hllstrm1:54:44
    1527FINSurut (1564)+7:54:47Sampo Saarenheimo3:53:19
    1528FINKela 2 (1255)+7:59:13Aino Ojanen1:26:57
    1529FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:59:16Seppo Jokinen1:47:01
    1530FINYle boland (1620)+8:00:44Marie Sderman-Salonen2:53:18
    1531FINSYK-OPET (1157)+8:01:11Hannu Syrj1:55:11
    1532FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+8:01:45Jouko Jalarvo3:25:39
    1533FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:02:03Vladimir Rudakov2:46:26
    1534FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:03:41Susanna Pykri1:53:37
    1535FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:05:24Joonas Jaakkola1:35:34
    1536FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:09:21Jarmo Rantanen1:54:03
    1537FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:10:47Kari Puurunen2:42:56
    1538FINRasti-UHO (1568)+8:13:18Juho Krkkinen1:35:35
    1539FINLauttapartio (1681)+8:13:47Ville Berg1:54:28
    1540FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:17:47Markku Savolainen2:08:11
    1541FINTSE for the Future (1589)+8:19:32Taina Eriksson2:10:22
    1542FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+8:21:44Jutta Kanerva2:01:17
    1543FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:22:45Taisto Siira2:42:28
    1544FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+8:23:05Henry Kontto1:56:15
    1545FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+8:24:17Onni Kulla2:01:21
    1546FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:24:33Pekka Perki1:53:01
    1547FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:25:40Aleksi Laiho1:42:18
    1548FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+8:29:22Jarkko Ruhanen2:04:29
    1549FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+8:30:29Kalevi Korpela2:18:06
    1550FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:31:07Mia Nokso2:19:29
    1551FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:31:17Tuomas Torsti2:37:33
    1552FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+8:33:10Markku Elomaa2:28:01
    1553FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:38:04Kauri Huuhtanen1:41:09
    1554FINContact force (1308)+8:39:00Jan Fahllund2:05:13
    1555FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:41:39Hannu Brusila2:11:10
    1556FINTrimico (1730)+8:44:09Ismo Koskinen2:40:37
    1557FINTeam Kevola (1644)+8:46:08Tommi Rokka2:57:14
    1558FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+8:54:03Kauko Loukkalahti2:21:14
    1559FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:54:56Pasi Siivonen1:51:58
    1560FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:55:22Raimo Nissi1:55:33
    1561FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:57:48Kari Kakkonen2:12:06
    1562FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+8:59:19Mika Mnty2:14:34
    1563FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:02:27Pia Iloranta1:53:23
    1564FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+9:02:38Johannes Ijas2:37:31
    1565FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+9:05:40Heli Helminen3:18:55
    1566FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:10:29Sarianna Liiri1:59:00
    1567FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+9:13:37Kimmo Porttila3:21:18
    1568FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+9:15:27Sami Inkeroinen2:22:41
    1569FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:18:44Maila Herva1:29:38
    1570FINPummilla yhn (1716)+9:20:08Tuulia Vallius1:54:08
    1571FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+9:25:38Kai Perkyl2:04:19
    1572FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:29:46Markku Kataja1:39:31
    1573FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+9:35:02Johanna Roihuvuo3:23:17
    1574FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:37:37Seppo Sorri1:33:53
    1575FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+9:37:47Antti Honkasaari3:25:31
    1576FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:39:37Maarit Tervo2:08:16
    1577FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:40:31Brian Crosby1:53:15
    1578FINKilpparit (1311)+9:45:30Samu Kilpiinen1:42:52
    1579FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:50:51Mika Hmlinen1:41:55
    1580FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+9:52:22Jami Nieminen2:08:48
    1581FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:03:23Hannu Kallio2:19:35
    1582FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:04:49Harri Koponen2:03:48
    1583FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:09:05Matti Rahkonen2:10:38
    1584FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:14:23Herman Lange1:53:22
    1585FINMustat Veljet (1345)+10:14:50Leo Norilo2:09:00
    1586FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+10:20:23Rauli Lepist3:20:52
    1587FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:20:34Jarno Mynttinen1:56:23
    1588FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+10:20:57Ville Eerola2:02:37
    1589FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+10:21:55Ismo Jokinen2:14:05
    1590FINKompassibois (1571)+10:25:59Jorma Rissanen2:42:18
    1591FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:34:23Anu-Maria Leppanen1:55:49
    1592FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+10:35:07Merja Rasi3:00:50
    1593FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:35:19Marjaana Kaaresvirta1:53:46
    1594FINA Smacking Future (1714)+10:57:02Jani Vuorio2:33:48
    1595FINRoamers 3 (1577)+10:57:30Antti Mattila2:36:48
    1596FINIC Events (1647)+10:57:30Piia-Noora Kauppi1:54:03
    1597FINNet Man (1597)+11:10:15Jari Paavola2:43:08
    1598FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:25:07Teemu Tuuli2:08:10
    1599FINSpektrum (1522)+11:30:02Lasse Lybeck2:13:07
    1600FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+11:44:55Roosa Marttinen1:52:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >