jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)5:07:49Mats Haldin13:45
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:26Hans gunnar Omdal12:07
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:25Jussi Suna12:04
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:26Jere Pajunen13:06
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:11Alain Denzler13:51
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:35Joni Hirvikallio14:02
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+5:03Matt Ogden12:11
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:07David Andersson11:59
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+6:37Simonas Krepsta12:39
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+9:12Edvin Karlsson13:13
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:45Thor Nrskov12:06
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:07Jonas Merz12:50
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:07Olli-Pekka Koistinen12:43
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:02Christoph Brandt13:05
    15FINMS Parma (56)+13:51Juha Peltola12:36
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+14:23Jacob Lindstam14:03
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+14:25Jakob Enmark11:53
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+15:46Juha Luoma13:15
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:07Rikard Claesson12:48
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+16:26Celestin Crespin17:03
    21NORLillomarka OL (19)+16:30Robert Merl12:39
    22DENOK Pan rhus (60)+16:33Jakob Edsen12:44
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+16:42Ken Peeters12:32
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+16:59Joakim Hederskog12:53
    25FINLynx (33)+18:14Tuomas Metsl13:37
    26NORVaregg IL (96)+18:28Oskar Ren14:38
    27NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:42Jonas Nordstrm11:34
    28NORNTNUI (13)+21:00Dag Lofthus12:51
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+21:02Aleksi Niemi12:06
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:05Lari Takanen11:55
    31NORFossum IF (46)+21:08Elias Mlnvik13:03
    32NORFrol IL (50)+21:31Yngve Skogstad12:26
    33SUIOLV Baselland (48)+22:15Christoph Meier13:56
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+22:57Mikko Siren13:52
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+23:37Tuomas Heikkil12:33
    36NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+23:37Karolis Lazdauskas14:27
    37SWEOK Orion (18)+23:46Michal Krajcik13:29
    38FINOK Trian (42)+23:54Jrgen Wickholm12:39
    39SWETullinge SK (62)+24:20Niklas Sundqvist13:39
    40SWERehns BK (40)+24:20Anton Lif15:23
    41FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:25Samuel Vainiomki15:23
    42SWErla IF (10)+25:07Victor Silvemark12:27
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+25:28Mattias Perneby14:02
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+25:44Lauri Valkonen13:14
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+26:15Dan Wester13:01
    46RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+26:17Anton Bordyukov15:35
    47NORBkkelagets SK (55)+26:34Martin Schlli14:07
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+26:45Pyry Niemi16:14
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+26:55Matthive Puech16:19
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+27:17Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari14:12
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+28:28Erik O Dengerud15:44
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:33ystein Kvaal sterb12:22
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+28:35Alessio Tenani14:21
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+30:16Tapani Mkinen13:05
    55NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+31:11Mathias Benjaminsen18:00
    56FINKangasala SK (25)+32:08Petteri Laitinen12:53
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+32:53Andreas Johansson12:41
    58SWEIFK Ume (79)+33:08Jon Andersson14:49
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+33:46Martin Nilsson21:17
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+34:58George Mavchun14:43
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:44Johan Hamelius13:39
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+39:49Niklas Gustafsson14:05
    63SWEHestra IF (99)+42:11Markus Larsson15:03
    64LTUIGTISA (29)+42:17Arturs Paulins13:36
    65FINHiisirasti (34)+42:58Jani Nissinen14:08
    66FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+43:01Jan Pavlovec14:09
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+43:05Per Olaussen14:17
    68NORRaumar Orientering (53)+43:07Anders Haga14:16
    69FINMS Parma 2 (106)+43:35Akseli Ruohola14:18
    70FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+44:09Juho-Veikko Hytnen14:56
    71SWETby OK (81)+44:26Robert Johansson13:30
    72SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+44:30John Oskarsson13:54
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+45:19Pyry Mustonen14:03
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+46:23Martin Borge Heir15:25
    75FINOK Trian 2 (102)+46:30Lars-Johan Ahlqvist13:57
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+46:33Timo Sivill15:27
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+47:15Santeri Schroderus15:20
    78FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+47:59Olli-Jussi Korpinen14:41
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+48:07Mns Hellgren15:01
    80SWEAttunda OK (176)+48:16Martin Gelinder15:20
    81NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+50:10Gunnar Fiskum16:44
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+50:27Otto Kaario13:55
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+50:30Torbjrn Jacobsson17:32
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+50:33Topias Niemi14:44
    85FINNavi (143)+51:46Lars Vicari14:45
    86SWErla IF 2 (90)+51:48Simon Hedlund15:30
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+51:51Arvid Nord12:57
    88SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+53:31Mikael Westerberg14:58
    89SWEOK Hllen (57)+54:04Gustaf Sundbe16:57
    90SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:06Jakob Eng12:14
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+54:08Niklas Heikkil12:18
    92SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+54:08Kristian Dahlstrm15:47
    93FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+54:15Amelie Chataing15:24
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+55:35Albin Andersson15:49
    95SWESvedalens AIK (61)+56:20Oskar Lindqvist18:41
    96FINLynx 2 (101)+56:24Henrik Asklf15:28
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+56:39Tuomas Kari13:14
    98FINIF Femman (185)+56:54Jonas Jern16:17
    99SWEGvle OK (52)+56:59Patrik Svedberg14:58
    100RUSNord West (92)+57:54Aleksandr Belov13:41
    101NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+58:13Ole Kostl13:43
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+58:20Johan Nilsson16:14
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+59:12Erkka Mehtl17:06
    104SUIOLG Basel (1003)+59:12Ines Brodmann17:27
    105SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+59:22Jimmy Andersson18:25
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:01:42Martin Moberg14:55
    107SWEOK Kre (41)+1:01:45Isac Von Krusenstierna12:09
    108SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:02:13Olle Nilsson15:44
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:02:15Valtteri Heikkinen15:20
    110NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:03:20Hvard Svingheim18:49
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:03:27Mamut Muller15:22
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:03:46Leif Ena15:31
    113FINRastivarsat (138)+1:04:24Lauri Leirimaa16:21
    114LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:04:30Vitalijus Petrulis15:14
    115FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:04:51Ville Uitto13:19
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:05:52Anton Laukkanen16:20
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:05:53Tommaso Scalet13:45
    118SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:05:55Henning Sjkvist13:30
    119NORTrollelg (68)+1:06:00Frode Haugskott16:32
    120FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:06:04Oskari Niemi17:17
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:06:09Jussi Sepp16:02
    122SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:07:11Lukas Meier15:18
    123SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:07:14Jan-Olof Svensson19:15
    124SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:07:25Stefan Karlsson14:32
    125SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:07:26Eric Roller15:09
    126SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:08:26Conny Forsberg14:06
    127FINRasTiimi (279)+1:08:34Teemu Vedenp17:35
    128FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:08:45Eero Lapila14:08
    129FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:08:53Thomas Rehn18:26
    130NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:09:05Espen Fiskum17:37
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:09:36Oskari Silvennoinen15:54
    132SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:09:44Lars Olovsson17:09
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:09:51Tuomas Puputti13:56
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:10:10Jussi Nurminen14:17
    135LTUAzuolas (219)+1:10:20Pranas Germanavicius14:20
    136SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:11:05Christian Mohn15:02
    137SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:11:21filip ivarsson15:11
    138NOROppsal IF (157)+1:11:30Per-Ivar Nikolaisen16:59
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:11:44Jose Amador21:26
    140SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:12:07Martin Johansson16:06
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:12:33Nils Henriksson16:18
    142SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:12:45Anna Nilsson Simkovics16:18
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:12:59Jari Kansonen16:20
    144FINSK Uusi (196)+1:13:10Teemu Lehtoranta14:31
    145FINPargas IF (245)+1:13:13Jussi Mkel16:37
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:13:28Mikko Ahola17:14
    147FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:14:02Teemu Sipil14:50
    148ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:15:37Andre Nomm15:25
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:16:01Ari Hmlinen14:12
    150NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:16:05Thalia Bertschinger18:53
    151NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:16:23Oscar Lyngen22:57
    152FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:16:26Pasi Liitiinen14:17
    153SWEVxj OK (167)+1:16:36Persson Anders17:03
    154FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:17:17Juha Nivukoski14:49
    155SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:17:28Marcus Beckius15:24
    156SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:17:39Ola Hultin15:56
    157SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:17:52Alfred Lnn22:11
    158FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:18:35Tuomas Oikarinen15:30
    159FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:18:49Kimmo Keltamki16:58
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:20:18Teemu Niskanen19:42
    161FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:22:34Mikael Niemi15:23
    162LATOZONS OK (168)+1:23:41Maris Jansons15:20
    163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:23:42Mikko Poutanen19:01
    164NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:23:56Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad16:22
    165SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:24:11Anders Wadsten15:17
    166SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:24:17Roger Palmgren16:28
    167FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:25:02Ville Seppl17:25
    168FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:25:11Ville Nummela21:56
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:25:13Pyry Mattila17:38
    170FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:25:14Lauri Heinaro19:08
    171SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:25:29Per Lindman15:08
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:25:35Rasmus Niinimki15:50
    173SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:25:39Herbert Elsener17:36
    174FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:25:42Tuomas Hakkarainen16:09
    175SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:26:12Ivar Lidstrm Lauri17:39
    176ESTOK Vru (408)+1:26:15Jyri Joonas21:36
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:26:32Reijo Mattinen17:11
    178FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:26:45Ismo Voutilainen17:37
    179FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:27:15Teemu Katajisto13:55
    180DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:27:16Magnus Pedersen Maag13:52
    181SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:27:32Stefan Hornebrant19:46
    182SWENykpings OK (51)+1:28:25Per Ek12:51
    183SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:28:40Joel Udd18:09
    184FINOK77 2 (236)+1:28:45Matias Kankkunen15:09
    185NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:29:03Lars Roger Lundanes15:47
    186NORModum OL (117)+1:29:21Henrik Mrtensson25:53
    187FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:29:21Juha Miettinen16:03
    188SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:29:40Jonas Eklund15:04
    189LATOK Kapa (158)+1:29:42Guntis Malins15:07
    190FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:29:43Ville Tiljander17:47
    191SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:29:48Eric Danielsson14:54
    192FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:29:56Arto Lilja14:49
    193FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:30:09Robin Bckstrm14:25
    194NOREnga (163)+1:30:23Rolf Vestre16:00
    195RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:30:32Daniil Melnitskiy14:19
    196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:30:45Krister Klzow16:14
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:31:09Joose Nurmela16:44
    198NORBysen IL (150)+1:31:25Marte Hoff Hagen19:42
    199SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:31:32Simon Schuepbach14:27
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:31:53Valtteri Tetri19:07
    Alla Nsta 200 >