jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:24:58Tapio Tiura33:11
    1202FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:25:14Jaakko Karvinen25:57
    1203FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:25:15Jyrki Jaakonsaari28:55
    1204FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+4:25:19Mikko Rytknen40:17
    1205FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:25:19Ilkka Pajula28:23
    1206FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:26:05Jukka Pennanen31:18
    1207FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:26:17Hannu Lehtimki30:20
    1208FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+4:27:04Kalervo Grekula42:09
    1209FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:27:59Rosa Leinonen21:59
    1210LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:28:03Imants Caklis20:20
    1211FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:28:34Bo Hellen34:05
    1212FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:28:53Olli Saarinen24:08
    1213FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:29:01Mirva Paavola28:41
    1214FINTeam Kesko (1351)+4:29:03Ari Hiltunen41:39
    1215FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:29:03Janne Puonti34:14
    1216FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:30:25Joonas Lepp27:03
    1217FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:30:29Arto Jeskanen22:25
    1218FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+4:30:33Matti Eskelinen45:27
    1219FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:31:34Timo Rantanen39:57
    1220LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:31:40Gruduls Ivars23:45
    1221FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:31:48Reetta Meril37:46
    1222FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:31:58Ville Holma32:14
    1223FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:32:02Harri Vaara25:58
    1224FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:32:08Juhani Juutilainen26:58
    1225FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:32:09Ilkka Autio24:45
    1226SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:32:38Bertil Johansson22:41
    1227ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:32:45Tanya Bevza20:56
    1228FINOnninen (1575)+4:33:07Raija Pystynen30:08
    1229FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:33:28Matti Kunto27:54
    1230FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:33:36Rasmus Vainionp33:11
    1231FINMattersoft (1212)+4:33:46Jarmo Lahtinen33:12
    1232FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:34:09Veikko Sakkorinki17:15
    1233FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:34:22Heidi Jurvaniemi36:02
    1234FININUS (1762)+4:34:23Mihail Kuokkanen25:03
    1235FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:34:32Pentti Tamminen24:41
    1236FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:34:34Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi19:09
    1237FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:34:37Esko Keijonen38:59
    1238FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:34:39Jukka Nurmi29:33
    1239FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:35:07Veijo Pessi38:00
    1240FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:35:40Ilkka Kivikko25:54
    1241FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:35:52Mauri Sinnel26:04
    1242FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:36:03Petteri Toivanen15:29
    1243FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:36:46Markku Kulmala33:31
    1244FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:37:19Pasi Peura25:45
    1245FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:38:20Taavi Korja23:24
    1246FINHRUP (1171)+4:38:25Juha Ervola54:44
    1247FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:38:30Onni Ervasti31:16
    1248FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:38:35Heikki Lintala29:00
    1249FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:38:40Arvi Teppala31:34
    1250FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:38:41Vesa Koivula32:28
    1251FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:38:47Tapio Hyttinen25:20
    1252FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:39:39Juha Taini18:03
    1253FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:40:33Lauri Kivinen32:30
    1254FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:40:44Markus Suutari38:07
    1255FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:40:47Pentti Bckstrm34:09
    1256FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:41:08Pivi Pyy35:40
    1257FINIF land 2 (1327)+4:41:09Sixten Sderstrm34:58
    1258FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:41:43Tomi Minkkinen22:34
    1259FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:42:15Tero Laine27:22
    1260FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:42:46Hanna Siven22:01
    1261FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:42:48Jussi Hurme23:34
    1262FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:42:56Seppo Salmela29:14
    1263FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:44:27Santtu Rberg25:09
    1264FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:44:31Markku Viitala27:55
    1265FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:44:39Arto Pietikinen26:56
    1266FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:45:01Linda Wiksten34:40
    1267FINRejlers (1158)+4:45:03Juha Ruokonen26:34
    1268FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:45:05Matti Ylilauri38:59
    1269FINTamrock (1298)+4:45:26Jani Heino30:57
    1270FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:45:48Jarno Elovaara21:44
    1271FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:46:38Petri Leinonen33:39
    1272FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:46:47Esa Ranta24:08
    1273FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:46:49Aarno Saviaho24:21
    1274FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:47:12Antti Lepola23:25
    1275FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:48:05Hannu Paunonen26:59
    1276FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:48:09Outi Varvikko27:05
    1277GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:48:19Ronan Cleary26:13
    1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:48:24Pentti Niemi37:10
    1279FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:48:26Christopher Berger25:17
    1280SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:48:27Sofia Sjgren19:33
    1281FINCadpool (1055)+4:48:38Upi Vartiainen40:54
    1282FINLostBoys (1313)+4:48:55Pekka Anttila35:36
    1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:49:07Jaakko Kauranne27:16
    1284FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:49:26Jarkko Kari29:40
    1285FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:49:36Juha Eronen21:04
    1286FINRaula Team (1659)+4:49:56Olli Raula32:31
    1287FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:50:20Markku Virtanen24:46
    1288FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:50:41Timo Jalamo40:01
    1289FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:50:58Jukka Latva-Rasku23:04
    1290FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:51:20Pentti Raittila32:32
    1291FINKimito SF (1059)+4:51:26Danne Mattsson21:23
    1292FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:51:27Markku Pakkanen39:35
    1293FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:52:25Veikko Saaristo26:55
    1294FINRoamers (937)+4:52:27Timo Seppl26:28
    1295FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:52:40Juhani Vuola32:48
    1296FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:53:08Timo Vilkko24:36
    1297FINMetos (947)+4:53:15Timo Lehikoinen36:28
    1298FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:53:22Matti Mannonen23:17
    1299FINVarnitsa (994)+4:53:28Lauri Hyvnen42:51
    1300LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:53:34Toms Straume23:41
    1301FINTT226 (1584)+4:53:55Markus Kaikkonen24:37
    1302FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:54:00Hannu-Pekka Musikka22:38
    1303FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:54:03Samuli Trml25:36
    1304FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:54:15Tuula Hyytiinen25:30
    1305FINKntit (1019)+4:54:17Teppo Moisio23:11
    1306FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:54:26Markku Niemi29:23
    1307FINNabla (1289)+4:56:06Hannu Karhu28:47
    1308FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:56:26Vesa Laurila21:05
    1309FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:56:53Viivi Valkonen21:16
    1310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:57:04Jarmo Helander24:02
    1311FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:57:07Hannu Knsl23:24
    1312FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:57:08Antti Rikkonen30:05
    1313BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:57:14Marijs Vandeweyer21:14
    1314FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:57:41Jouni Moisander27:02
    1315FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:57:45Juhana Pollari28:28
    1316FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:57:54Esko iks27:00
    1317FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:58:27Matti Akselin31:19
    1318FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:58:35Jukka Kuva31:59
    1319FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:58:35Timo Hintukainen24:16
    1320FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+4:58:39Teuvo Pitkkangas37:12
    1321FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+4:58:41Jarmo Hyvnen40:31
    1322FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:58:43Mika Nokelainen25:10
    1323FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:59:49Aaro Lassila22:25
    1324FINvATE kings (1068)+4:59:55Jussi Minni24:50
    1325FINKorona (1072)+5:00:23Matti Kajala26:37
    1326SWESMHI IF (506)+5:00:45Chantal Donnelly39:52
    1327FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+5:00:58Heikki Pelli30:53
    1328FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:01:07Esa Niemist29:16
    1329FINTekes InnOK (1201)+5:01:07Ilmari Absetz37:01
    1330FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:02:19Jaakko Peni29:04
    1331FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:02:41Martti Mki28:22
    1332FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:02:50Reijo Rasmus22:22
    1333FINSelviytyjt (1089)+5:02:56Antti Siiki38:01
    1334FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+5:03:01Jari-Pekka Mrsky30:20
    1335FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+5:03:09Antti Halttunen29:27
    1336FINVierestohi (1353)+5:03:25Pertti Keski-Korsu31:45
    1337FINJre (1222)+5:03:35Heikki Sipil35:31
    1338FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:04:59Anssi Kaikkonen34:00
    1339FINErs seura (1259)+5:04:59Jani Peltoniemi39:43
    1340FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:05:03Hannu Erlinna27:57
    1341FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+5:05:29Erkki Pekkala37:50
    1342FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+5:06:18Sami Nurminen28:48
    1343FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:06:48Arto Salminen27:00
    1344FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:07:03Jouko Kssi22:17
    1345FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:07:14Eemeli Laakso21:33
    1346FINLounapartio (1718)+5:07:15Jesse Jyrl27:25
    1347FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:07:35Anna Alanen25:19
    1348FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:08:24Lassi Korsimo27:25
    1349FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:08:33Mika Paakkunainen28:01
    1350FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:09:32Kim Lampinen23:42
    1351FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+5:10:07Kaisla Sanaslahti29:54
    1352FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+5:10:26Matti Sirkka47:52
    1353FINSweco 2 (911)+5:10:48Taija Karjalainen30:41
    1354FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+5:11:28Piia Prnnen41:43
    1355FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:11:38Juha Mattila26:21
    1356FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:12:04Timo Tiensuu32:34
    1357FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+5:12:10Pauliina Perkola28:55
    1358FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+5:12:29Hannu Kauppi29:51
    1359FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:13:11Hannu Pnni33:15
    1360FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+5:13:17Elina Lhde29:53
    1361FINMontun Uho (1569)+5:13:24Juha Sainio31:46
    1362FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:13:45Reima Turtiainen25:17
    1363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+5:13:56Martti Kaunisto35:54
    1364FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:14:20Raino Mtt26:52
    1365FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:14:27Pekka Malmi20:53
    1366FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+5:14:53Esko Visnen30:03
    1367FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+5:14:56Juha Martikainen45:28
    1368FINHintsusti OK (1309)+5:15:09Osmo Aho34:59
    1369FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+5:16:09Esa Litja30:13
    1370FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+5:16:10Mikko Kakko35:09
    1371FINME Pummit (1172)+5:16:19Juha Ala-Mursula26:34
    1372FINJYY Jopa (1104)+5:16:35Virpi Komulainen41:10
    1373DENStronger Together (793)+5:16:35Juha Holster26:34
    1374FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+5:16:52Eero Helariutta36:38
    1375FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+5:17:36Miika Hmynen40:58
    1376FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:17:55Vepe Korhonen27:43
    1377FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:18:04Vesa Arjovuo32:38
    1378FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+5:18:07Joosia Miettinen34:19
    1379FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:18:40Jorma Helin28:10
    1380FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:18:48Benjamin Ilvonen23:50
    1381FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:19:17Hannu Salomki19:36
    1382FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+5:19:41Seppo Varpula33:00
    1383FINToiska (1067)+5:19:58Tuukka Grnholm30:53
    1384FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+5:19:59Paavo Holappa40:19
    1385FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+5:20:17Pentti Ilomki46:20
    1386FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:22:16Juho Riihimki35:00
    1387FINBasware (1689)+5:22:54Linda Jrvinen35:35
    1388FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:23:24Teppo Rajala26:36
    1389FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+5:24:33Peitsa Turvanen43:35
    1390FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:25:06Vesa-Pekka Koski27:15
    1391FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:25:07Jari Kivimki23:22
    1392FINWIO Team (1254)+5:26:07Roy Mickos42:13
    1393FINWellGuide (1574)+5:26:26Pekka Inki27:58
    1394FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:26:26Laura Mkel36:49
    1395FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:27:52Jorma Virkkunen26:42
    1396FINRaTro (961)+5:28:01Teemu Vainio26:33
    1397FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:28:09Outi Vanhanarkaus33:52
    1398FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:28:42Karri Lehtinen26:25
    1399FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+5:30:07Seppo Mikkonen43:59
    1400FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+5:30:26Tiina Kuusela1:10:20
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >