jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:40:24Damir Kurmakaev38:44
    202SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:40:44Joel Udd47:48
    203SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:40:48Karl Palm41:10
    204SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:40:51Stefan Hornebrant50:41
    205SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:40:52Alexander Nilsson43:23
    206FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:41:10Konsta Piironen37:44
    207NORModum OL (117)+1:41:18Henrik Mrtensson55:26
    208SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:41:28Eric Danielsson44:10
    209NORBysen IL (150)+1:41:52Marte Hoff Hagen47:44
    210FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:42:00Valtteri Tetri46:49
    211FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:42:45Kalle Koistinen44:01
    212RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:42:45Nikolay Fedorov44:06
    213FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:42:46Roope Ruuhiala42:30
    214GBREUOC (1203)+1:43:03Charlotte Watson42:34
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:43:09Kari Lehto39:06
    216FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:43:13Saul Klemola38:07
    217SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:43:37Mikael Tarandi46:34
    218FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:45:16Lasse-Pekka Lahti42:47
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:45:21Topias Helminen45:53
    220SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:47:15Nicklas DeWitt48:00
    221FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:47:38Oskari Nyman46:32
    222FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:47:43Aapo Lnnroth44:34
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:47:55Harald Knaapinen47:59
    224FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:49:22Kasperi Reijonen37:01
    225SWESkogslparna (203)+1:49:25Benjamin Nslund47:19
    226SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:49:35Simon Dahlberg36:37
    227NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:50:13William Ekberg51:45
    228LATOK Meridians (177)+1:51:16Karlis Kaminskis39:59
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:51:50Ville Laakso1:21:00
    230FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:51:56Veikka Annila48:24
    231FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:52:03Jussi Toivonen39:53
    232FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:52:05Petri Hirvikallio40:00
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:52:27Jari Erkkil43:46
    234FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:52:44Harri Koskinen43:12
    235NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:52:46Matias Noren50:49
    236RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:53:00Dmitriy Sorokin37:52
    237NORAsker SK (1012)+1:53:08Ingrid Gulbrandsen39:53
    238RUSOmega (183)+1:53:30Andrey Rybakov40:17
    239SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:53:34Oliver Santschi41:14
    240FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:53:40Pauli Kukkola40:09
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:53:46Mikael Rautio49:16
    242FINEx-Legends (217)+1:54:02Kari Juvaste44:50
    243SWEOK Milan (220)+1:54:04Filip Sderlund40:50
    244SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:54:36Martin Blomgren47:01
    245SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:55:19Oskar Forsberg36:21
    246SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:55:24Kristoffer Tengroth34:24
    247SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:55:25Rickard Olsson34:55
    248FINNavi 2 (305)+1:55:36Anton Sihvonen43:39
    249FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:56:53Antti Malm47:06
    250SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:56:56Tobias Beckius44:53
    251ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:57:04Ain Roosimgi44:33
    252FINRastikarhut (263)+1:57:41Pekka Aalto41:55
    253FINRasti 88 (435)+1:57:52Juho Mki42:14
    254FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:58:01Ville Suuronen43:35
    255FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:58:10Matti Lukkari56:52
    256NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:58:35Jonny Hansen40:34
    257NORWing OK (313)+1:58:37Jens Kjetil Mehammer59:26
    258ESTPuujalad (546)+1:58:52Jaanus Jogis45:50
    259NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:58:58Martine Topstad53:31
    260NOREmit (479)+1:59:01Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen45:47
    261AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:59:31Bernhard Koiser45:57
    262FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:59:35Jan Panovic38:21
    263FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:01:12Petteri Hakala39:40
    264FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:01:24Tomi Kyrnlahti46:59
    265LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:01:38Aigars Varna47:17
    266NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:03:20Johnny Puma41:27
    267RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:03:26Alexey Sadkov41:23
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+2:04:37Rauno Heimonen53:39
    269FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:04:55Jarmo Laakso46:41
    270SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:04:56Anders Mattsson1:02:08
    271NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:05:13Olav Johannes Deelstra35:52
    272FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:05:18Satu Karhu1:20:34
    273GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:05:48Thomas Rewig46:27
    274SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:05:51Johan Hagstrmer47:36
    275NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:05:58Kim-Andre Haugland44:17
    276FINOK Botnia (253)+2:05:59Arne Sgfors52:51
    277SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:06:01Fredrik Carlsson40:34
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:06:02Vili Laukkanen42:25
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:06:02Michael Granqvist44:59
    280FINLammin Ski (272)+2:06:04Tomi Nyknen41:48
    281FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:06:10joni Hemminki48:19
    282RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:06:25Maxim Golubev50:25
    283FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:06:30Aleksi Koskikallio42:37
    284FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:06:44Tomi Paasimaa48:14
    285FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:06:56Niko Vaenerberg44:38
    286FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:07:06Pasi Pohjola53:53
    287FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:07:28Andreas Sjholm41:28
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:07:28Vertti Lepo48:11
    289FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:07:29Samuli Nio51:36
    290GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:07:33Matthew Galloway49:03
    291DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:07:48Torben Utzon49:06
    292UKROK Kompas (838)+2:08:52Olga Syvoronova56:29
    293NORGanddal IL (169)+2:09:00Oddvar Taksdal42:12
    294FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:09:12Jussi Elo40:47
    295FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:09:19Jaakko Hyttinen45:49
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:09:36Antti Kivikko44:03
    297RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:09:47Pavel Efimov47:16
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:09:59Anniina Suhonen42:03
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:10:02Ilari Ernamo42:09
    300FINRastiketut (433)+2:10:05Tomi Vartiamki40:23
    301FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:10:23Mikael Ahlfors48:50
    302SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:10:49Fredrik Sjkvist49:23
    303FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:11:51Emmi Mhnen50:21
    304SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:12:05Hans Sundqvist40:56
    305FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:12:09Heikki Vuopio41:46
    306FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:12:10Teppo Kuusela41:11
    307SWELeksands OK (108)+2:12:13BetongarPeo Berg39:40
    308FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:12:13Arttu Ylnen52:30
    309FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:12:14Emil Khknen49:32
    310FINNrpes OK (223)+2:12:33Viljam Grahn42:39
    311SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:12:41Vanessa Round42:35
    312SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:13:22Amanda Berggren41:52
    313FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:13:24Joonas Salminen41:17
    314FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:13:25Tero Hihnala45:08
    315NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:13:27Lavran Thorstensen41:43
    316NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:13:34Vigdis Hobl45:23
    317FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:14:04Timo Prnnen52:00
    318SUIBussola OK (160)+2:14:04Stefan Zihlmann50:44
    319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:14:09Juho Nikula46:09
    320FINLynx 3 (378)+2:14:10Niklas Sarparanta40:53
    321FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:14:13Timo Hyytiinen45:11
    322SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:14:17Susen Lsch38:47
    323FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:14:32Ossi Luoma1:02:59
    324FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:14:40Harri Vainio54:48
    325LATOK Arona (355)+2:14:44Berzinsh Normunds56:17
    326FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:15:54Matias Hurme48:59
    327FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:16:00Osku Lyytikinen43:46
    328FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:16:10Kalevi Jankko41:00
    329FINOK77 3 (921)+2:16:12Ville Pasanen49:49
    330NORVerdal OK (345)+2:16:18Petter Markhus50:15
    331SWEUme OK (233)+2:16:21Joel Hallberg44:59
    332SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:16:33Carl Brnstedt39:42
    333NORRingerike OL (235)+2:16:35Anders Lset47:39
    334FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:16:56Matti Kattilakoski53:21
    335SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:17:14Jonas Sundberg48:02
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:17:56Jouko Malinen44:56
    337FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:17:59Terhi Heiskanen1:15:15
    338FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:18:02Simo-Pekka Vanninen40:40
    339SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:18:09Erkii Loosinnen52:01
    340LATA2 (275)+2:18:10Edmunds Zvaigzne40:43
    341LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:18:12Juris Knets42:51
    342ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:18:47Kevin Hallop49:32
    343FINSK Riski (1767)+2:19:08Hanna Riski57:15
    344NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:19:13Hkon Blgestad45:34
    345FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:19:25Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:06:11
    346FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:19:30Lassi Vaismaa41:04
    347SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:19:33Filip Brunander47:24
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:19:47Marc Probst39:59
    349FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:20:03Jenni Laine44:58
    350FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:20:05Arvis Gelbis40:34
    351SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:20:15Anton Dahlberg49:39
    352FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:20:43Simo Rinne47:53
    353FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:20:45Jukka Leppimki44:38
    354FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:20:52Jukka Salo49:06
    355SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:20:59Erik Olsson41:29
    356ESTJOKA (357)+2:21:20Kristjan Trossman40:45
    357FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:21:21Olli Ranta41:47
    358FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:21:23Markus Parviainen44:47
    359SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:21:46Joakim Thornell49:32
    360SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:22:51Linnea Golster40:04
    361SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:23:15Karlsson Emil49:42
    362SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:24:20Peter Mohn39:20
    363FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:24:25Erkki Laine52:21
    364POLOK!Sport (379)+2:24:41Tomasz Kosicki52:07
    365FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:25:06Eero Turkki49:01
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:25:22Heikki Pajuoja49:30
    367SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:25:24Ronny Nordgren54:00
    368FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:25:31Seppo Jrvinen50:40
    369FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:26:07Mikko Kemppi42:39
    370FINPetolintu (369)+2:26:43Onni Valkeap50:18
    371FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:26:58Mika Tervala38:12
    372NORGNEIST (229)+2:27:00Sondre Damm40:46
    373FINNostars (534)+2:27:26Ari Taskinen46:14
    374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:27:37Jouko Koivula55:50
    375ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:28:00Oliver Kutt41:04
    376SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:28:02Fredrik Westergaard45:37
    377FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:28:03Antti Lammi42:28
    378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:28:13Kari Risnen46:09
    379FINSocca (526)+2:28:14Mikko Haara54:44
    380FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:28:16Alexandra Voytova43:57
    381ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:29:41Raivo Erik50:31
    382FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:29:46Olli Humpila51:24
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:29:48Arto Huotari46:03
    384FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:30:12Tomi Hankaniemi42:48
    385FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:30:16Markus Pentti50:04
    386FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:30:16Antti Pylkknen51:03
    387LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:30:20Aldis Leitlands47:45
    388LTUVERSME (890)+2:30:22Andrius Preibys1:08:47
    389SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:30:27Oskar Karlin45:30
    390ESTSK100 (1775)+2:30:30Kirti Rebane46:21
    391SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:30:30Thomas Frei40:32
    392FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:30:31Paavo Tahkola43:50
    393FINMetshallitus (490)+2:30:43Riikka Mansikkaviita57:38
    394SWETibro OK (622)+2:31:08Pr-Magnus Bjurek56:03
    395FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:31:24Oscar Aren49:35
    396LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:31:31Juris Kokins44:21
    397FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:31:32Lauri Vh-Savo56:31
    398LTUMedeina (572)+2:31:34Arturas Vaitiekus44:14
    399FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:31:40Torvald Haldin58:03
    400LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:32:07Marius Astrauskas50:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >