< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +4:14:00 | Risto Oikarinen | 1:42:09 | ||
1002 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +4:14:05 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 1:42:40 | ||
1003 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +4:14:11 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:25:02 | ||
1004 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +4:14:19 | Aki Saranen | 1:09:05 | ||
1005 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +4:14:22 | Matthias Scherrer | 1:26:21 | ||
1006 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +4:14:25 | Risto Korpinen | 1:20:46 | ||
1007 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +4:14:29 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:38:45 | ||
1008 | Hönöt SK (812) | +4:14:32 | Frans Nyberg | 1:42:54 | ||
1009 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +4:14:35 | Hannu Nikula | 1:44:07 | ||
1010 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +4:14:49 | Jaakko Husari | 1:48:34 | ||
1011 | TP Industrials (1727) | +4:14:55 | Timo Piesanen | 1:22:50 | ||
1012 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +4:15:04 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:24:18 | ||
1013 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +4:15:17 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:08:14 | ||
1014 | Navi 8 (1512) | +4:15:19 | Mika Hänninen | 1:20:49 | ||
1015 | OK77 5 (1027) | +4:15:20 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:08:30 | ||
1016 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +4:15:24 | Torkild Eivindson | 1:20:53 | ||
1017 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +4:15:24 | Juha Väisänen | 1:00:08 | ||
1018 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:15:56 | Timo Huoponen | 1:26:53 | ||
1019 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +4:16:08 | Seppo Kukko | 1:16:27 | ||
1020 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +4:16:13 | Tuomas Iisalo | 1:14:25 | ||
1021 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +4:16:48 | Petri Ahokas | 1:36:46 | ||
1022 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +4:17:15 | Kosunen Anu | 1:03:32 | ||
1023 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +4:17:18 | Charlotta Askeljung | 1:10:23 | ||
1024 | Raision Kuula (725) | +4:17:40 | Markku Horppu | 1:49:46 | ||
1025 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +4:17:45 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 1:29:05 | ||
1026 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +4:17:56 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:06:13 | ||
1027 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +4:18:01 | Jorma Luoma | 1:27:51 | ||
1028 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +4:18:33 | Sami Miettinen | 1:32:33 | ||
1029 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +4:18:39 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:19:59 | ||
1030 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +4:18:49 | Matti Mörsky | 1:05:17 | ||
1031 | Sports by LUT (879) | +4:18:54 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:11:48 | ||
1032 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +4:18:59 | Severin Meier | 1:13:16 | ||
1033 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +4:19:23 | Salla Leppänen | 1:04:17 | ||
1034 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:20:16 | Aimo Kangas | 57:12 | ||
1035 | OK Trian 7 (960) | +4:20:24 | Martin Wickholm | 1:22:47 | ||
1036 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +4:20:46 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 59:53 | ||
1037 | OK West 2 (1501) | +4:20:51 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:16:00 | ||
1038 | Team Azure (758) | +4:20:57 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:12:31 | ||
1039 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +4:21:10 | Jari Puntanen | 1:09:06 | ||
1040 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:21:24 | Steve Wilson | 1:03:19 | ||
1041 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +4:21:25 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:00:18 | ||
1042 | Kotipojat (801) | +4:21:32 | Jouko Virta | 1:16:40 | ||
1043 | Lyyti (1736) | +4:21:37 | Jere Syvänne | 1:04:14 | ||
1044 | SK Samperi (903) | +4:21:58 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 1:00:44 | ||
1045 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +4:22:08 | Maija Asmundela | 1:11:33 | ||
1046 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +4:22:09 | Petri Savisto | 1:15:21 | ||
1047 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +4:22:10 | Tuukka Välilä | 1:25:38 | ||
1048 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +4:22:17 | Pekka Alasaari | 1:08:57 | ||
1049 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +4:22:18 | Antti Ahola | 1:11:54 | ||
1050 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +4:22:41 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:19:06 | ||
1051 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +4:22:49 | Aaro Kurki | 1:28:00 | ||
1052 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +4:23:15 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:29:36 | ||
1053 | FTA (741) | +4:23:24 | Lauri Jokiniitty | 1:23:05 | ||
1054 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:23:30 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 55:48 | ||
1055 | ATQsi (1217) | +4:23:32 | Harri Valasma | 1:13:02 | ||
1056 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +4:23:33 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:13:31 | ||
1057 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +4:23:34 | Antti Yliselä | 1:02:23 | ||
1058 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +4:23:38 | Otso Salonen | 1:19:36 | ||
1059 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +4:23:55 | Timo Sairanen | 1:24:10 | ||
1060 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +4:23:58 | Lasse Myllylahti | 1:28:02 | ||
1061 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +4:24:13 | Isra Alatalo | 1:25:04 | ||
1062 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +4:24:16 | Antti Hakanen | 1:04:14 | ||
1063 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +4:24:50 | Taneli Rasmus | 1:22:45 | ||
1064 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +4:24:54 | Saara Oripelto | 1:21:44 | ||
1065 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +4:24:58 | Johan Lindholm | 1:07:41 | ||
1066 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +4:24:59 | Joel Ahola | 1:03:37 | ||
1067 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +4:25:03 | Sami Nylund | 1:10:33 | ||
1068 | KTTO (1178) | +4:25:42 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:15:59 | ||
1069 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +4:25:48 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:18:47 | ||
1070 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +4:25:59 | Mikko Alava | 1:19:28 | ||
1071 | Ericsson SK (889) | +4:26:00 | Jussi Rämö | 1:30:51 | ||
1072 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +4:26:03 | Simo Savo | 1:26:19 | ||
1073 | Futurice (1237) | +4:26:10 | Tommi Karjalainen | 1:31:19 | ||
1074 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +4:26:12 | Jani Joensuu | 1:10:13 | ||
1075 | Team Tommila (1053) | +4:26:13 | Akseli Tommila | 1:08:31 | ||
1076 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:26:14 | Johan Blixt | 1:24:08 | ||
1077 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +4:26:15 | Antti Olkinuora | 1:07:18 | ||
1078 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +4:26:30 | Teemu Lindfors | 1:06:22 | ||
1079 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +4:26:42 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:31:31 | ||
1080 | Hollmenit (1706) | +4:26:49 | Tapani Hollmén | 1:21:10 | ||
1081 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +4:26:50 | Anna Karhunen | 1:41:47 | ||
1082 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +4:26:55 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:23:23 | ||
1083 | Navi 5 (1011) | +4:27:00 | Tapio Montonen | 1:26:22 | ||
1084 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +4:27:07 | Petri Vallittu | 1:16:46 | ||
1085 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +4:27:30 | Jussi Arola | 1:19:10 | ||
1086 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +4:27:58 | Benjamin Haavisto | 1:14:32 | ||
1087 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +4:28:41 | Ilari Neitola | 1:26:53 | ||
1088 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +4:28:55 | Ilkka Säkö | 1:07:54 | ||
1089 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +4:29:11 | Seppo Valli | 1:12:05 | ||
1090 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +4:29:11 | Jussi Ovaskainen | 1:30:46 | ||
1091 | Navi 7 (1070) | +4:29:32 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:21:42 | ||
1092 | SPYMS (1083) | +4:29:53 | Risto Savelius | 1:02:01 | ||
1093 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +4:29:56 | Jaakko Pärssinen | 1:11:54 | ||
1094 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +4:30:06 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:10:27 | ||
1095 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +4:30:09 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:16:25 | ||
1096 | Turska (1183) | +4:30:12 | Janne Toivola | 1:18:05 | ||
1097 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +4:30:24 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:19:42 | ||
1098 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +4:30:27 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:29:39 | ||
1099 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +4:30:35 | Juha Korhonen | 1:16:32 | ||
1100 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +4:30:41 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:10:48 | ||
1101 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +4:30:42 | Janne Rauhansalo | 1:20:02 | ||
1102 | Veikkaus (1112) | +4:31:06 | Riitta Nissi | 1:36:03 | ||
1103 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +4:31:24 | Simen Graff | 1:15:29 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +4:31:29 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:29:31 | ||
1105 | OP (845) | +4:31:39 | Jari Pussinen | 1:26:11 | ||
1106 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +4:31:47 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:25:39 | ||
1107 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +4:32:18 | Anri Pohjonen | 1:16:11 | ||
1108 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +4:32:26 | Kari Autio | 1:22:28 | ||
1109 | Turun Puristus (953) | +4:32:52 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:19:42 | ||
1110 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +4:33:09 | Stefan Redtzer | 56:26 | ||
1111 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +4:33:31 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:24:27 | ||
1112 | Kanin tahti (957) | +4:33:58 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:01:36 | ||
1113 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +4:34:43 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:18:55 | ||
1114 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +4:34:44 | Ari Jalli | 54:14 | ||
1115 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +4:35:02 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:09:28 | ||
1116 | AC Harharetki (899) | +4:35:33 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 1:21:54 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +4:35:37 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:39:36 | ||
1118 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +4:36:16 | Veli Manninen | 1:54:42 | ||
1119 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +4:36:20 | Noora Karppinen | 1:13:26 | ||
1120 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +4:36:30 | Antti Grekelä | 1:05:57 | ||
1121 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +4:36:33 | Joni Jokila | 1:21:55 | ||
1122 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +4:36:43 | Tomi Salminen | 1:15:00 | ||
1123 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +4:37:20 | Niko Kälkäjä | 1:14:53 | ||
1124 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +4:37:25 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:13:33 | ||
1125 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +4:37:28 | Sami Rikka | 1:18:18 | ||
1126 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +4:37:35 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:24:16 | ||
1127 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +4:37:51 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:19:21 | ||
1128 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:38:03 | Petteri Toivanen | 41:54 | ||
1129 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +4:38:10 | Joel Heine | 1:42:51 | ||
1130 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +4:38:22 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:11:07 | ||
1131 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +4:38:24 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:28:16 | ||
1132 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +4:39:10 | Markku Kainu | 1:30:48 | ||
1133 | Enegia (1015) | +4:39:12 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:12:26 | ||
1134 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +4:39:14 | Teemu Haapala | 1:37:55 | ||
1135 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +4:39:14 | Petra Jansson | 1:06:49 | ||
1136 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +4:39:16 | Jari Määttä | 1:26:26 | ||
1137 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +4:39:18 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:11:53 | ||
1138 | Sito (873) | +4:39:36 | Ville Sipola | 1:39:38 | ||
1139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +4:39:41 | Juhani Ahola | 1:17:57 | ||
1140 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +4:39:56 | Håkan Kronberg | 1:49:54 | ||
1141 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +4:39:59 | Jaana Hakola | 1:24:41 | ||
1142 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +4:40:05 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:03:31 | ||
1143 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +4:40:28 | Andreas Rydefalk | 1:42:00 | ||
1144 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +4:41:25 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:11:16 | ||
1145 | MacGregor (808) | +4:41:53 | Rauno Rajalampi | 1:35:52 | ||
1146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +4:41:56 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:10:45 | ||
1147 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +4:41:58 | Patrick Forsbacka | 2:00:44 | ||
1148 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +4:43:03 | Veikko Sakkorinki | 50:34 | ||
1149 | PYVMM (1147) | +4:43:15 | Juha Vesala | 1:23:57 | ||
1150 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +4:43:25 | Anders Karlsson | 1:14:14 | ||
1151 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +4:43:37 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:34:06 | ||
1152 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +4:44:06 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:22:31 | ||
1153 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +4:44:44 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:03:09 | ||
1154 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +4:45:40 | Matti Kunto | 1:04:31 | ||
1155 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +4:45:54 | Petri Ojanen | 1:27:29 | ||
1156 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +4:45:54 | Martti Brotherus | 1:37:42 | ||
1157 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +4:46:05 | Pentti Hautamäki | 1:21:47 | ||
1158 | salparasti (874) | +4:46:10 | Tomi Anttila | 1:30:01 | ||
1159 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +4:47:04 | Jyrki Uutela | 1:25:11 | ||
1160 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +4:47:44 | Raimo Laurila | 1:29:23 | ||
1161 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +4:48:00 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 1:25:32 | ||
1162 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +4:48:12 | Taneli Kauppila | 1:25:51 | ||
1163 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | +4:48:15 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:10:57 | ||
1164 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +4:48:17 | Kari Punkka | 1:47:47 | ||
1165 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +4:48:25 | Joni Puolanto | 1:42:04 | ||
1166 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +4:48:28 | Lauri Pajunen | 1:22:05 | ||
1167 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +4:48:39 | Juhani Lehto | 1:33:45 | ||
1168 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +4:48:46 | Reijo Wastimo | 1:13:17 | ||
1169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +4:48:54 | Otto Niemi | 1:23:00 | ||
1170 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +4:49:31 | Simo Klem | 1:26:34 | ||
1171 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +4:50:32 | Imants Caklis | 1:07:14 | ||
1172 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +4:51:24 | Gruduls Ivars | 1:07:54 | ||
1173 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +4:51:32 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:31:02 | ||
1174 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +4:51:43 | Kaj Kunnas | 1:28:44 | ||
1175 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +4:51:46 | Martti Närvä | 1:29:27 | ||
1176 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +4:51:47 | Petteri Toukoniitty | 1:28:56 | ||
1177 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +4:51:49 | Pekka Erkkilä | 1:21:57 | ||
1178 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +4:51:50 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:21:28 | ||
1179 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +4:51:50 | Ossi Mertsalmi | 1:46:50 | ||
1180 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +4:51:50 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 1:33:39 | ||
1181 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +4:51:51 | Risto Sinisalo | 1:29:53 | ||
1182 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +4:51:54 | Jouni Holmala | 1:37:31 | ||
1183 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +4:51:58 | Tapio Reijula | 1:27:54 | ||
1184 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +4:51:59 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 1:20:04 | ||
1185 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +4:52:00 | Hanna Ruohonen | 1:37:14 | ||
1186 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +4:52:06 | Katharina Palmer | 1:18:43 | ||
1187 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +4:52:07 | Arto Jeskanen | 1:08:28 | ||
1188 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +4:52:10 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:31:33 | ||
1189 | Mona OK (567) | +4:52:55 | Ivars Pucens | 1:18:17 | ||
1190 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +4:53:03 | Raine Jussinmäki | 1:42:11 | ||
1191 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +4:53:53 | Bertil Johansson | 1:08:21 | ||
1192 | Taxi Team (742) | +4:54:03 | Kaj Aura | 1:37:24 | ||
1193 | Palo-88 (1023) | +4:54:07 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:32:29 | ||
1194 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +4:54:16 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:13:31 | ||
1195 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +4:54:16 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:08:50 | ||
1196 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +4:54:21 | Hanna Siven | 58:01 | ||
1197 | TYTSU (1746) | +4:54:40 | Mikko Kivinen | 2:12:49 | ||
1198 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +4:54:42 | Jaakko Karvinen | 1:19:50 | ||
1199 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +4:55:09 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 1:04:09 | ||
1200 | OK77 7 (1114) | +4:56:07 | Henrik Wallen | 1:25:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |