jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINMalax IF (478)+2:37:08Stefan Hstman50:56
    402FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:37:12Tuomas Kivel53:06
    403FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:37:13Markus Pentti1:03:51
    404SWETibro OK (622)+2:37:17Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:09:02
    405FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:37:18Lauri Vh-Savo1:09:06
    406NORk-94 (353)+2:37:39Stein Mella1:01:27
    407FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:37:49Jarkko Ryypp51:13
    408FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:37:51Sari Koskinen59:27
    409SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:37:53Arne Nyman1:16:06
    410ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:38:01Raivo Erik1:05:40
    411FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:38:03Torvald Haldin1:11:15
    412LTUMedeina (572)+2:38:21Arturas Vaitiekus57:51
    413FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:38:28Ville Korpi-Kaija55:00
    414FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:39:00Pyry Stevander54:31
    415FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:39:02Mikko Heino56:39
    416FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:39:20Ari Manninen1:03:58
    417FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:39:23Usko Karvinen1:00:27
    418SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:40:09Iztok Rojc1:12:14
    419LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:40:29Normunds Leina1:00:06
    420FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:40:30Tuomas Virtala52:49
    421RUSLegenda (289)+2:40:35Valeriy Pautov51:41
    422FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:40:36Heino Sarkkinen1:08:55
    423LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:40:38Juris Varess55:45
    424FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:40:43Heikki Ahtiainen1:05:44
    425SWEOK sterker (307)+2:40:47Gran Johansson52:44
    426RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:41:22Anton Kosorukov1:03:15
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:41:50Miikka Korhonen1:03:32
    428LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:41:51Robertas Jauniskis48:32
    429SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:42:35Olle Skog47:05
    430FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:43:03Marko Korhonen1:05:59
    431SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:43:18John Henriksson57:48
    432FINIntersport (541)+2:43:21Tuomas Tarvo55:50
    433SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:43:22Mats Landqvist1:07:08
    434FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:43:32Juha Laasanen1:00:17
    435SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:43:51Terese Wngdahl57:14
    436FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:44:17Jaakko Ranta-Oja51:23
    437SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:44:22Jonas Burkhard1:05:04
    438SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:44:58Micke Larsson57:56
    439FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:44:58Riku Salo1:00:19
    440FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:45:01Toni Vainikainen1:01:20
    441SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:45:50Kaj Hoof1:02:15
    442FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:46:12Juho Huhtala1:03:13
    443FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:46:15Hannu Pyhnen1:17:01
    444ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:46:16Vallo Mnniste1:12:10
    445FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:46:18Mauno Nieminen1:18:01
    446FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:46:32Anssi Auvinen1:03:04
    447FINKorven Honka (422)+2:46:40Hannu Siekkinen1:03:39
    448FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:46:44Mika Rautio57:02
    449NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:47:03Arve Glittum52:25
    450FINKeparDI (437)+2:47:04Juho Kattelus45:25
    451FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:47:11Arttu Jokikokko1:03:29
    452FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:47:12Jarkko Koistinen1:04:07
    453FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:47:13Juho Tiukkanen1:00:50
    454RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:47:28Andrey Skopinskiy51:06
    455FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:47:50Harri Kuosa1:20:30
    456FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:47:52Joni Saari1:24:57
    457FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:47:54Jarmo Ollila1:08:33
    458FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:47:58Pekka Jskelinen1:03:58
    459FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:48:00Osmo Nummelin58:53
    460FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:48:03Oskari Arvela1:01:12
    461FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:48:05Juha Uuskoski53:56
    462FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:48:09Tuomas Kareinen58:18
    463FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:49:29Aki Krkkinen1:06:09
    464FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:49:34Tuomas Tanska55:48
    465FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:49:47Jaakko Iivanainen1:03:13
    466FINIK Falken (565)+2:49:48Joachim Harald51:57
    467FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:49:51Janne Nivukoski54:09
    468FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:50:03Hannu Vannas54:33
    469NORLarvik OK (476)+2:50:10Tom Kristensen1:00:16
    470RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:50:17Pavel Sergeev1:05:39
    471ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:50:20Kalju Tammeveski1:00:03
    472FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:50:24Timo Lehtonen55:13
    473FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:50:53Ilkka Voutilainen1:07:29
    474FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:50:56Markku Leinonen1:04:59
    475FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:51:03Mikko Knuutila1:07:26
    476SWEVsby OK (640)+2:51:05Joakim Olsson1:00:27
    477FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:51:10Timo Harjuhaahto1:01:20
    478FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:51:27Jukka Honkasaari58:59
    479FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:51:43Pekka Lng1:01:11
    480FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:51:59Jyrki Auronen55:05
    481FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:52:01Niklas Lindell55:10
    482LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:52:05Dairis Magone51:37
    483SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:52:43Georg Eklw57:05
    484FINPullin serkut (601)+2:52:48Kati Pulli55:26
    485FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:52:51Jere Siivonen53:23
    486FINOC Toffee (361)+2:52:54Timo Leismala1:00:28
    487FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:53:01Bob Hill1:00:26
    488FINOK77 4 (661)+2:53:08Anders af Hllstrm1:09:06
    489SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:53:28Johan Balck1:09:54
    490SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:53:31rjan Beckius56:26
    491FINIK Kronan (503)+2:53:39Dan-Olav Spets1:07:26
    492SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:53:41Mikael Danielsson1:04:30
    493SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:53:42Christer Forsgren1:26:11
    494FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:53:59Minna Merilinen1:15:55
    495FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:54:39Aarne Hurskainen1:09:46
    496FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:55:02Vesa Mikkola1:01:48
    497SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:55:26Fredrik Huldt1:11:13
    498FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:55:37Hannu Kottonen1:14:54
    499FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:56:13Malmberg Markus1:15:20
    500LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:56:19Andris Celapiters58:59
    501FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:56:44Ilkka Koskelainen1:12:28
    502FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:57:45Juha Purhonen1:09:16
    503LATBriksnis (1054)+2:57:58Vladimirs Lass50:33
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:58:14Mika Simonen1:02:16
    505FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:58:15Aleksi Pietikinen48:55
    506FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:58:18Jani Immonen1:13:34
    507FINKompa (1651)+2:58:33Petteri Patinen1:12:01
    508FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:58:34Sakari lgars1:04:47
    509FINIF land (391)+2:58:39Marcus Sderstrm51:44
    510SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:58:54Jrgen Ekman48:06
    511FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:58:54Esko Heikkinen1:09:54
    512NORIK Grane (509)+2:59:00Magnus Johnsson1:01:43
    513LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:59:15Madara Brice59:59
    514LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:59:21Patrick Walder50:55
    515RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:59:55Andrey Tetikov1:08:15
    516FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:00:07Sampsa Kavander1:12:52
    517FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:00:11Antti Suvinen59:02
    518FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:00:34Jukka Heikura1:06:07
    519FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:00:35Kari Hassinen1:09:19
    520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:00:36Vesa Krpijoki1:04:37
    521FINOK Jorren (642)+3:00:42Mikael hrnberg1:06:20
    522ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:00:51Lauri Olli1:05:20
    523FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:00:53Tytti Kaijanen1:07:53
    524RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:00:59Julia Bolshakova1:03:36
    525FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:01:02Jarmo Kyt1:10:00
    526FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:01:08Tapani Juhonsalo56:48
    527FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:01:12Mikko Mnnist1:03:01
    528SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:01:13Erik Tuuri1:50:07
    529FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:01:14Matti Viinikka1:09:58
    530SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:02:02Lukas Granlund1:14:18
    531FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:02:05Annu Tyysknen1:03:08
    532FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:02:07Timo Metsl1:08:59
    533FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:02:20Hulkko Veli-Matti56:31
    534SUIOl Norska (410)+3:02:28Urs Steiner1:09:40
    535FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:02:54Sonja Laasonen1:10:20
    536RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:03:05Vitaliy Kantsevich1:02:13
    537SWERns OK (531)+3:03:09Mattias Pousette52:26
    538FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:03:24Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:03:24
    539FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:03:39Tuomas Tikka56:56
    540FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:03:41Kysti Halonen1:00:20
    541FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:03:48Jussi Virnala1:11:23
    542FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:04:02Rauli Koskela52:49
    543FINMurut (470)+3:04:10Ilona Haarlaa57:43
    544SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:04:14Primoz Miklozic1:19:06
    545FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:04:17Timo Alhoke1:16:52
    546FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:04:18Risto Tapanen1:15:11
    547FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:04:20Teemu Kauppi56:12
    548FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:04:20Lasse Palola1:07:44
    549FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:04:24Jussi Mikkola54:54
    550SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:04:27Gran Andersson56:13
    551FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:04:30Vesa Salonen1:05:35
    552FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:04:30Kristiina Vaano59:34
    553NORSkien OK (778)+3:04:30Bjrn Richard Kirste1:09:43
    554ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:04:33Ain Pello1:04:40
    555FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:04:48Linus Westerlund1:01:16
    556FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:05:29Timo Korhonen56:46
    557FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:05:31Tuomas Rm52:48
    558SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:05:33Per-Erik Carlenius1:08:40
    559FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:05:39Matti Huotari57:36
    560FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:05:40Jouni Pyyknen1:01:31
    561FINOtava (871)+3:05:45Taavi Lehtonen56:23
    562FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:05:46Toni Jokela1:10:06
    563FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:05:46Topi Rantalainen1:03:21
    564FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:05:47Markku Saramki1:01:44
    565FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:05:50Kalle Kaunisvaara1:06:37
    566FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:05:52Petri Ruotsalainen1:02:44
    567FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:05:56Tuomas Rantala1:02:37
    568FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:05:59Reijo Harju-Sntti1:05:01
    569FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:06:20Jukka Hyytiinen1:24:32
    570FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:06:42Jorma Hanhimki1:12:24
    571FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:06:48Teemu Puodinketo1:16:29
    572FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:07:08Olli Honkalehto1:01:43
    573GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:07:09Alan Leakey1:13:05
    574FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:07:10Jean-Luc Legallais1:05:07
    575FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:07:11Heikki Karjalainen1:06:59
    576SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:07:20Torbjrn thuvedsson1:07:54
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:07:21Marko Pirinen1:06:19
    578FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:07:32Tapani Ilmonen1:10:38
    579FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:07:45Toni Jumeri1:09:23
    580FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:07:48Teijo Suurp1:00:21
    581FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:08:58Jere Elomaa57:30
    582SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:08:59Anders Bjrklund1:01:02
    583FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:09:01Paavo Simola1:00:08
    584SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:09:17Esa Myllyvainio1:19:18
    585FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:10:30Risto Kallio1:02:22
    586FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:10:36Erkki Argillander1:15:28
    587FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:11:03Sami Torstila1:12:10
    588FINSukK 83 (600)+3:11:12Antti Kutinlahti1:10:23
    589FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:11:13Arto Kotajrvi59:48
    590FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:11:16Eero Kauppi1:19:58
    591FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:11:22Pentti Haavisto1:39:25
    592FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+3:11:51Jouni Keskinarkaus1:02:37
    593FINIF Minken (423)+3:11:56Jonas Granlund1:08:41
    594SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:12:11Sofia Levin59:02
    595FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:13:19Janne Menp48:16
    596FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:13:33Teppo Luukkonen1:03:43
    597FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:13:38Joona Nisula59:41
    598FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:13:43Lauri Virkki56:34
    599FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:13:45Allan Hattar57:43
    600SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:13:50Kjell Skalberg59:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >