jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:40:31Henry Suuronen1:18:34
    802FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+3:40:57Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:23:50
    803FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:41:14Heino Pakarinen1:00:23
    804FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:41:27Urho Vepslinen57:28
    805FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:41:55Juho Penttil1:19:50
    806FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+3:42:22Sami Mnnist1:27:26
    807GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:42:29Kristian Roberts1:21:05
    808FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:42:39Matias Alhonen55:50
    809FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:43:00Marko Siitari1:16:51
    810FINOscar Software (1045)+3:43:10Juuso Mustonen1:06:27
    811FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:43:10Matias Rokka1:35:00
    812FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:43:16Pekka Vanne1:09:22
    813FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:43:22Eero Oijala1:15:12
    814FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:43:33Markus Keski-Ojala1:19:36
    815FINNagu IF (1668)+3:43:35Kasper Bge1:17:18
    816FINKops (1056)+3:43:38Tommi Knaapila1:16:40
    817FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:43:40Miia Suokanta1:16:30
    818SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:43:40Arvid Westerberg49:16
    819FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:43:50Veijo Rissanen1:20:26
    820FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:43:58Mikko Tervakangas58:59
    821FINSK Uranus (590)+3:44:24Petri Sirvi1:19:25
    822FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:44:35Eevert Kohonen1:07:43
    823FINSettiijt (480)+3:44:42Rami Haapala1:07:42
    824FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:44:51Miika Ruokonen58:37
    825FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:44:57Markku Salmi1:04:26
    826FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:44:59Ismo Huhtala1:19:31
    827RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:45:17Andrey Sorokin1:22:35
    828FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:45:25Jarkko Laine1:13:39
    829FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:45:37Matti Laine1:15:20
    830FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:45:45Eero Leppkorpi1:06:12
    831FINHal Bro (656)+3:46:09Tero Laakso1:00:32
    832FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:46:22Ari Hellman1:13:19
    833FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:46:29Riku Salminen1:12:37
    834FINKoukut (906)+3:46:31Pekka Mkinen1:27:37
    835SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:46:38Gustav Gerge1:20:07
    836FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:46:43Markku Trm1:11:26
    837FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:47:02Harri Happonen1:15:14
    838FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:47:09Olli Pyry1:25:29
    839ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:47:12Pear Post1:19:05
    840FINKanuuna (1117)+3:47:15Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:10:13
    841FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+3:47:17Antti Koskimki1:30:05
    842FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:47:19Jouni Pekkala1:22:46
    843FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:47:21Pasi Niva1:14:32
    844FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:47:26Kaisa Nyknen1:13:47
    845FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:47:29Mikael Wickstrm1:15:03
    846FINOK77 6 (769)+3:47:30Anders Juholin1:13:44
    847FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:47:49Pekka Rautio1:18:17
    848FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:48:19Pertti Viskari1:11:29
    849FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:48:42Henning Nyns1:00:28
    850SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:48:51Hans Peter Uhr1:23:01
    851FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:48:53Reijo Lahtinen1:21:04
    852FINeLadies (1604)+3:49:02Hanna Kahanp1:15:54
    853FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:49:11Esa Saarela1:12:18
    854FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:49:18Nyrki Laine1:15:51
    855FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:49:30Lars Srensen1:16:02
    856FINThinkers (930)+3:49:32Mikko Drocan1:19:51
    857FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:49:34Jesse Pkknen1:10:17
    858FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:49:57Jarkko Ustinov57:44
    859SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:50:00Ulf Wallin51:29
    860FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:50:11Harri Jokela1:08:48
    861FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:50:35Risto Pettinen1:23:22
    862FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:51:31Rasmus Kallankari1:18:07
    863FINVnkypannu (816)+3:51:44Markus Rolig1:21:08
    864FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:51:47Jesse Ojala53:10
    865FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:52:16Ismo Permikangas1:16:07
    866NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:52:53Syver Kongsrud57:15
    867SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:53:01Anna Tomasdotter59:08
    868FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:53:07Jyrki Itkonen1:02:25
    869FINValtra (826)+3:53:10Jarkko Manninen1:14:28
    870FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:53:53Justus Rantala1:08:57
    871FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:54:08Ari Parviainen1:06:50
    872SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+3:54:26Anders Gunnarsson1:33:33
    873FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:54:30Henri Ahonen54:08
    874FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:54:53Heikki Stenberg1:23:54
    875FINAtria (754)+3:55:21Markus Koskela1:27:12
    876FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:55:57Mikko Hmlinen1:31:04
    877FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:56:11Olli Ormio1:14:55
    878FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:56:12Juha Kuusisto1:11:23
    879SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:56:27Kenneth Nilsson1:11:03
    880FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+3:56:27Roger Wickholm1:57:05
    881FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:56:45Marko Peura1:16:37
    882FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:56:49Jouko Huuhka1:07:44
    883FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:57:01Hans Randstrm1:02:29
    884FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:57:15Kirsi Hakomki1:20:22
    885FINTuuripellet (653)+3:57:16Raiko Pousi1:06:59
    886FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:57:24Marcus Hggman1:16:27
    887FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:57:27Timo Rty1:26:14
    888FINNCS Sport (484)+3:57:40Simo Honkanen1:02:42
    889FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:57:53Per-Olov Ivarsson49:13
    890FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:58:03Matti Kinnunen1:11:48
    891FINAjolinja (970)+3:58:33Jukka Romppanen1:10:31
    892FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:58:37Anselm Tamminen1:08:05
    893FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:58:45Markku Koskinen1:06:27
    894SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+3:58:50Fredrik Wallstedt1:46:03
    895FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:58:54Jeremias Sankari1:19:39
    896FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:59:04Petteri Huhtinen1:10:05
    897FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:59:04Ari Rantala1:04:17
    898FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:59:05Hannu Hirsivaara1:28:57
    899FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:59:12Matti Lampinen1:24:48
    900FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:59:14Moona Havula58:15
    901FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:59:22Ilpo Laiho1:26:17
    902FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+4:00:31Matias Vainio1:09:50
    903FINEDX (785)+4:00:48Ari Hakaste1:06:10
    904FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:00:50Aleksi Jokela1:09:11
    905FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:00:52Markus Bruun1:06:06
    906FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+4:00:53Jussi Salonen1:04:13
    907FINWonkamiehet (999)+4:00:54Petteri Tuovinen1:02:12
    908FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:01:05Pekka Matilainen1:08:34
    909FINLynx 5 (739)+4:01:09Mika Jalamo59:47
    910FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:01:19Kysti Salminen1:01:00
    911FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:01:37Jorma Kaataja1:06:56
    912LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:01:37Davis Voicescuks1:12:22
    913FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:01:38Teemu Hirvikallio1:10:19
    914FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:01:41Jyri-Petteri Paloposki1:17:58
    915FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:01:43Antti Mtt1:01:50
    916FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:01:46Erkki Hkkil1:08:35
    917FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:02:15Tapio Mattila55:49
    918FINKananpojat (882)+4:02:15Aki Kyckling1:01:12
    919FINOK Lyllykt (770)+4:02:23Jonna Kulmala1:06:34
    920FINSport in Muhos (674)+4:02:295 Sport in Muhos1:04:14
    921FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:02:31Tomi Kiiski1:05:45
    922FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:02:34Timo Himberg1:40:22
    923FINTukes (726)+4:02:38Seppo Ahvenainen1:04:25
    924FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:02:40Kunelius Ann-Sofie1:10:52
    925FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:02:45Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:27:01
    926FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:02:51Aleksi Mutka1:01:40
    927FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+4:02:59Minttu Mustonen1:31:03
    928FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:04:18Osmo Saari1:14:00
    929FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+4:04:22Timo Nokkonen1:10:53
    930FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:04:34Mika Toivola1:19:12
    931BELHamok (735)+4:04:49Marc Hermans1:27:53
    932FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:05:11Asko Istolahti1:10:52
    933FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+4:05:31Tapani Mertsalmi1:18:53
    934FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:05:32Ilona Lehtinen55:06
    935FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:05:35Merja Enroos1:15:54
    936FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:05:45Karoliina Hirvonen1:08:53
    937FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+4:05:48Osmo Korvenranta1:08:54
    938FINIK rnen (682)+4:05:55Sampo Toiva1:35:44
    939FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:07:31Ilkka Riippa1:07:49
    940FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:07:33Katja Korpela1:30:38
    941FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:07:35Timo Suhonen1:05:40
    942FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:07:36Tuomas Eskola1:03:44
    943FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:07:37Jonas Vertanen55:58
    944FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:07:47Aapo Puhakka1:25:52
    945FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:07:50Annamari Heikkil1:13:22
    946FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:07:52Viitala Juhana1:09:26
    947FINLettupojat (919)+4:08:08Jussi Lampinen1:14:04
    948FINHirviveikot (827)+4:08:11Jouni Lhdesmki1:02:23
    949FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:08:24Juha Jormalainen1:05:54
    950FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:08:27Erkki Niskanen1:12:37
    951FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:08:30Merja Kotanen1:12:39
    952FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:08:35Sipi Erkkil1:23:24
    953FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:08:37Tuomo Kahenvirta1:32:38
    954FINPaVi (586)+4:08:38Timo Mouhu1:11:03
    955FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:08:39Esko Kaija1:18:31
    956FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:08:50Tuomas Jokioja1:09:40
    957FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:09:12Antti Ojala58:18
    958FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+4:09:22Matti Vnsen1:06:57
    959FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:09:27Tero Nyknen1:14:38
    960FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:09:37Venla Rintala1:40:31
    961FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:09:38Jouko Skog1:05:53
    962FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:09:43Mikko Linnanvuori1:16:49
    963FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:09:50Tommola Juha1:16:22
    964FINBitcomp (915)+4:09:51Pia Kauhanen1:43:24
    965FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:09:54Marjo Leppnen1:11:04
    966FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:09:54Hannes Ikonen1:16:40
    967FINVincit (931)+4:09:55Mikko Viinanen1:39:42
    968FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:09:59Mervi Partanen1:37:42
    969GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:10:02Rachel Coombs1:10:19
    970FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:10:14Timo Koskinen1:22:39
    971FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:10:22Pekka Siiril1:21:43
    972FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:10:31Jari Heiskanen1:13:28
    973FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:11:20Ilpo Heiskanen1:17:52
    974FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:11:27Jussi Korhonen1:15:52
    975FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+4:11:27Jouko Iso-Markku1:13:04
    976FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:11:29Timo Perttula1:14:47
    977FINOpusCapita (777)+4:11:31Saku Streng1:11:36
    978FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:11:32Arto Nousiainen1:24:38
    979FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:11:45Jari Vuorijrvi1:12:23
    980FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:11:49Jari Ahonen1:20:03
    981FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:11:51Pasi Ruth1:32:37
    982FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:11:52Petri Pellikka1:08:23
    983FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:12:07Raimo Lehto1:12:46
    984SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:12:09Johan Graf1:25:13
    985FINWrtsil (799)+4:12:10Arto Julku1:20:29
    986FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+4:12:15Jarmo Turunen1:24:52
    987FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:12:17Esa Partanen1:09:44
    988FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:12:18Joonas Saarela1:21:04
    989FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:12:20Jukka Stenij1:25:44
    990FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:12:22Kimmo Jokela1:15:42
    991FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:12:23Pasi Kivinen1:17:00
    992FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:12:26Kari Huuskonen1:17:46
    993FINFirstbeat (532)+4:12:59Mikko Lensu1:27:15
    994FINAron Haka (932)+4:13:10Mns kerblom1:18:27
    995FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:13:20H. Tapio Hanhela1:28:28
    996FINOutotec (894)+4:13:27Matti Isoherranen1:13:08
    997FINMaasillat (977)+4:13:38Risto Maasilta1:10:18
    998FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:13:39Timo Tammi1:15:08
    999FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:13:41Vili Silml1:06:18
    1000FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:13:52Julius Hirvonen1:33:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >