jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)5:32:14Mats Haldin38:10
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+49Hans gunnar Omdal35:55
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:40Jussi Suna36:44
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:57Jere Pajunen38:02
    5FINKoovee (12)+5:53Joni Hirvikallio39:45
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:03Matt Ogden37:36
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:38David Andersson36:55
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:40Simonas Krepsta38:07
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:07Alain Denzler43:12
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:08Thor Nrskov36:54
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:13Olli-Pekka Koistinen37:14
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+13:46Jonas Merz38:54
    13SWEOK Denseln (35)+13:48Edvin Karlsson42:14
    14FINMS Parma (56)+15:17Juha Peltola38:27
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+15:55Christoph Brandt40:23
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+16:28Robert Merl37:02
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+16:30Jakob Enmark38:23
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+17:16Rikard Claesson38:22
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+17:41Celestin Crespin42:43
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+17:42Juha Luoma39:36
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:48Ken Peeters38:03
    22SWEOK Ravinen (38)+18:03Jacob Lindstam42:08
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+18:48Joakim Hederskog39:07
    24NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:37Jonas Nordstrm35:54
    25NORFrol IL (50)+20:41Yngve Skogstad36:01
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:45Lari Takanen36:00
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:49Aleksi Niemi36:18
    28FINLynx (33)+21:06Tuomas Metsl40:54
    29NORNTNUI (13)+21:23Dag Lofthus37:39
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+23:12Jakob Edsen43:48
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+23:59Mikko Siren39:19
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:01Tuomas Heikkil37:22
    33FINOK Trian (42)+24:03Jrgen Wickholm37:13
    34NORFossum IF (46)+24:25Elias Mlnvik40:45
    35NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:35Karolis Lazdauskas39:50
    36NORVaregg IL (96)+24:49Oskar Ren45:24
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:08Christoph Meier42:14
    38SWErla IF (10)+26:10Victor Silvemark37:55
    39SWERehns BK (40)+26:22Anton Lif41:50
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+26:23Michal Krajcik40:31
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+26:26Niklas Sundqvist40:10
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:26ystein Kvaal sterb35:40
    43NORNydalens SK (44)+27:30Erik O Dengerud39:11
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+29:20Dan Wester40:31
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+29:42Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari41:02
    46FINPellon Ponsi (43)+30:27Samuel Vainiomki45:50
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+30:30Lauri Valkonen42:25
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+30:58Matthive Puech44:47
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+31:13Anton Bordyukov44:56
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+31:45Alessio Tenani41:56
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+31:46Mattias Perneby44:45
    52NORBkkelagets SK (55)+31:55Martin Schlli43:53
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+32:04Pyry Niemi45:58
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+32:46Tapani Mkinen40:00
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:00Andreas Johansson37:13
    56FINKangasala SK (25)+33:06Petteri Laitinen38:16
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+38:01Mathias Benjaminsen49:15
    58SWEIFK Ume (79)+38:46Jon Andersson44:52
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+40:02Martin Nilsson51:58
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+41:01George Mavchun45:11
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+41:35Johan Hamelius42:55
    62LTUIGTISA (29)+43:08Arturs Paulins38:52
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+43:50Niklas Gustafsson42:31
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+44:49Akseli Ruohola39:57
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:10Juho-Veikko Hytnen40:22
    66FINHiisirasti (34)+45:44Jani Nissinen41:19
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+45:47Anders Haga41:21
    68NORFredrikstad SK (85)+45:56Per Olaussen41:33
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+47:05Jan Pavlovec42:38
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+47:17Pyry Mustonen40:26
    71SWETby OK (81)+48:45Robert Johansson42:14
    72SWEHestra IF (99)+48:48Markus Larsson46:05
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+49:10John Oskarsson42:59
    74NORFossum IF 2 (606)+50:55Martin Borge Heir44:22
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+51:44Timo Sivill45:03
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+52:46Olli-Jussi Korpinen43:53
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+53:24Martin Gelinder44:53
    78SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+54:44Mns Hellgren46:03
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+54:47Otto Kaario42:40
    80FINOK Trian 2 (102)+54:49Lars-Johan Ahlqvist46:41
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+54:51Topias Niemi43:27
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+54:51Torbjrn Jacobsson46:18
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+54:52Santeri Schroderus47:22
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+56:03Jakob Eng38:36
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+56:25Gunnar Fiskum47:24
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+57:39Niklas Heikkil40:14
    87SWESvedalens AIK (61)+58:15Oskar Lindqvist45:01
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+58:23Kristian Dahlstrm44:27
    89SWEOK Hllen (57)+58:53Gustaf Sundbe46:11
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+58:58Tuomas Kari39:58
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+59:02Arvid Nord44:33
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:01:06Albin Andersson45:45
    93RUSNord West (92)+1:01:16Aleksandr Belov41:28
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:01:25Simon Hedlund49:32
    95FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:01:28Amelie Chataing47:02
    96FINNavi (143)+1:01:43Lars Vicari49:07
    97NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:01:58Ole Kostl41:53
    98FINIF Femman (185)+1:02:04Jonas Jern45:52
    99SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:02:58Mikael Westerberg48:50
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+1:03:00Patrik Svedberg45:24
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:06:45Valtteri Heikkinen44:15
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:06:45Martin Moberg44:23
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:06:52Olle Nilsson44:48
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:07:20Erkka Mehtl49:39
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:07:44Ville Uitto40:37
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:09:17Johan Nilsson51:36
    107SWEOK Kre (41)+1:09:26Isac Von Krusenstierna44:15
    108SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:09:28Henning Sjkvist41:28
    109SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:09:44Ines Brodmann52:24
    110SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:10:16Stefan Karlsson41:48
    111FINIF Brahe (97)+1:10:44Leif Ena46:54
    112SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:12:22Conny Forsberg42:27
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:13:03Tommaso Scalet45:20
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:14:04Tuomas Puputti42:34
    115FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:14:11Jussi Sepp48:29
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:14:39Jussi Nurminen43:11
    117LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:14:48Vitalijus Petrulis49:57
    118FINLynx 2 (101)+1:14:54Henrik Asklf58:23
    119NORTrollelg (68)+1:15:00Frode Haugskott49:57
    120SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:15:47filip ivarsson44:02
    121FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:16:04Anton Laukkanen50:57
    122CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:16:07Mamut Muller52:27
    123FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:16:12Oskari Silvennoinen46:55
    124SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:16:22Jimmy Andersson59:50
    125SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:16:30Christian Mohn44:52
    126SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:16:32Eric Roller48:40
    127FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:16:51Eero Lapila46:39
    128SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:18:02Nils Henriksson46:12
    129LTUAzuolas (219)+1:18:05Pranas Germanavicius46:30
    130SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:18:11Jan-Olof Svensson54:37
    131FINSK Uusi (196)+1:19:13Teemu Lehtoranta44:59
    132NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:20:29Espen Fiskum53:26
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+1:20:44Teemu Vedenp54:10
    134FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:20:57Pasi Liitiinen43:13
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:21:04Martin Johansson49:28
    136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:21:22Teemu Sipil46:35
    137FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:21:46Ari Hmlinen44:22
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:22:12Anna Nilsson Simkovics50:10
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:22:13Jari Kansonen49:59
    140ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:22:35Andre Nomm46:48
    141NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:22:43Oscar Lyngen53:42
    142FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:23:51Juha Nivukoski45:48
    143FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:24:44Thomas Rehn58:42
    144FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:24:51Mikko Ahola53:02
    145SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:24:56Lars Olovsson56:46
    146FINPargas IF (245)+1:25:13Jussi Mkel53:02
    147SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:26:25Ola Hultin49:07
    148FINRastivarsat (138)+1:26:36Lauri Leirimaa1:02:58
    149NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:26:49Hvard Svingheim1:06:43
    150SWEVxj OK (167)+1:28:30Persson Anders53:22
    151FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:29:05Oskari Niemi1:04:43
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:29:09Mikko Poutanen48:53
    153SWENykpings OK (51)+1:30:09Per Ek39:00
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:30:10Pyry Mattila47:00
    155SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:30:22Alfred Lnn59:06
    156SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:31:42Per Lindman45:46
    157DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:31:46Magnus Pedersen Maag42:47
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:31:52Teemu Niskanen55:41
    159SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:31:55Roger Palmgren48:31
    160SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:31:55Anders Wadsten47:26
    161FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:31:56Mikael Niemi49:10
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:32:49Teemu Katajisto43:54
    163FINOK77 2 (236)+1:32:51Matias Kankkunen43:40
    164FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:32:52Tuomas Hakkarainen47:44
    165SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:33:00Marcus Beckius55:21
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:33:35Tuomas Oikarinen54:55
    167NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:34:31Thalia Bertschinger1:01:44
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:34:32Kimmo Keltamki57:06
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:34:52Reijo Mattinen49:56
    170LATOZONS OK (168)+1:34:54Maris Jansons50:58
    171NOREnga (163)+1:35:12Rolf Vestre45:14
    172FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:35:38Robin Bckstrm44:19
    173LATOK Kapa (158)+1:35:41Guntis Malins45:31
    174FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:35:50Arto Lilja45:08
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:35:51Ville Seppl52:39
    176SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:35:52Lukas Meier1:08:24
    177SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:35:58Simon Schuepbach43:18
    178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:36:16Juha Miettinen47:23
    179NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:36:46Morten Saue44:26
    180FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:36:47Lauri Heinaro55:06
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:37:05Ville Tiljander49:34
    182SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:37:34Jose Amador1:11:41
    183SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:37:35Jonas Eklund47:24
    184SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:37:37Christian Pettersson44:50
    185RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:38:13Daniil Melnitskiy46:25
    186NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:39:32Lars Roger Lundanes50:41
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:39:42Rasmus Niinimki54:22
    188NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:40:05Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad56:56
    189FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:40:15Jani Vahala49:20
    190ESTOK Vru (408)+1:40:17Jyri Joonas1:00:03
    191SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:40:20Ivar Lidstrm Lauri56:12
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:40:25Juha Hirvonen48:17
    193FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:40:32Janne Niskanen50:16
    194SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:40:42Herbert Elsener57:04
    195FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:41:06Arttu Koskinen48:25
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:41:30Joose Nurmela51:30
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:42:03Krister Klzow51:57
    198FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:42:06Seppo Vyrynen53:22
    199RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:42:13Damir Kurmakaev47:22
    200FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:42:39Ismo Voutilainen57:56
    201SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:43:08Eric Danielsson52:39
    202FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:43:18Konsta Piironen46:42
    203SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:43:38Karl Palm50:50
    204SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:43:46Alexander Nilsson53:06
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:44:44Ville Nummela1:05:54
    206SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:45:13Joel Udd59:07
    207SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:45:20Stefan Hornebrant1:01:59
    208FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:45:30Roope Ruuhiala52:03
    209FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:45:52Kalle Koistinen53:57
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:45:54Nikolay Fedorov54:04
    211FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:45:58Kari Lehto48:45
    212FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:46:09Valtteri Tetri57:48
    213NORBysen IL (150)+1:46:14Marte Hoff Hagen58:56
    214GBREUOC (1203)+1:46:30Charlotte Watson52:51
    215NORModum OL (117)+1:47:02Henrik Mrtensson1:07:59
    216NOROppsal IF (157)+1:47:49Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:17:43
    217FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:48:18Lasse-Pekka Lahti52:39
    218SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:48:26Mikael Tarandi58:12
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:48:26Topias Helminen55:48
    220SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:50:27Simon Dahlberg44:18
    221FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:51:20Kasperi Reijonen45:48
    222SWESkogslparna (203)+1:51:23Benjamin Nslund56:07
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:51:44Harald Knaapinen58:37
    224FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:52:18Oskari Nyman58:02
    225SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:52:47Nicklas DeWitt1:00:22
    226LATOK Meridians (177)+1:52:51Karlis Kaminskis48:23
    227NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:52:58William Ekberg1:01:19
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:53:01Aapo Lnnroth56:42
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:54:31Ville Laakso1:30:31
    230FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:55:05Petri Hirvikallio49:50
    231FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:55:15Veikka Annila58:33
    232FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:55:19Jussi Toivonen49:58
    233FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:55:33Saul Klemola57:16
    234FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:55:49Harri Koskinen53:07
    235NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:55:55Matias Noren1:00:48
    236RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:55:57Dmitriy Sorokin47:38
    237FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:56:00Mikael Rautio58:20
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:56:21Jari Erkkil54:30
    239FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:56:49Pauli Kukkola50:07
    240RUSOmega (183)+1:56:49Andrey Rybakov50:26
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:56:52Rickard Olsson43:12
    242NORAsker SK (1012)+1:56:59Ingrid Gulbrandsen50:34
    243SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:57:13Oliver Santschi51:43
    244SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:57:22Kristoffer Tengroth43:11
    245SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:57:31Martin Blomgren56:45
    246FINEx-Legends (217)+1:57:38Kari Juvaste55:15
    247SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:58:08Oskar Forsberg46:00
    248FINNavi 2 (305)+2:00:01Anton Sihvonen54:54
    249FINRastikarhut (263)+2:00:03Pekka Aalto51:07
    250FINRasti 88 (435)+2:00:17Juho Mki51:28
    251FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:00:37Antti Malm57:40
    252SWEOK Milan (220)+2:01:05Filip Sderlund54:41
    253NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:01:40Jonny Hansen50:28
    254NORWing OK (313)+2:01:44Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:09:22
    255ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:02:06Ain Roosimgi56:24
    256FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:02:08Ville Suuronen54:32
    257NOREmit (479)+2:02:29Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen56:05
    258FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:02:44Jan Panovic48:19
    259NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:02:51Martine Topstad1:04:13
    260ESTPuujalad (546)+2:02:51Jaanus Jogis56:39
    261FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:02:57Tomi Kyrnlahti55:22
    262FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:03:02Matti Lukkari1:08:33
    263FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:03:02Petteri Hakala48:20
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:03:59Aigars Varna56:28
    265AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:05:29Bernhard Koiser58:45
    266NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:05:39Johnny Puma50:35
    267RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:06:12Alexey Sadkov50:58
    268NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:07:01Olav Johannes Deelstra44:30
    269SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:07:04Johan Hagstrmer55:38
    270FINRasti E4 (205)+2:07:45Rauno Heimonen1:03:36
    271FINOK Botnia (253)+2:07:46Arne Sgfors1:01:27
    272NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:07:52Kim-Andre Haugland53:01
    273SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:08:18Anders Mattsson1:12:20
    274FINLammin Ski (272)+2:08:55Tomi Nyknen51:29
    275SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:09:20Michael Granqvist55:06
    276GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:09:27Thomas Rewig56:55
    277FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:10:02Jarmo Laakso58:38
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:10:02Vili Laukkanen53:15
    279RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:10:15Maxim Golubev1:01:05
    280FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:10:31Aleksi Koskikallio53:27
    281FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:10:34Tomi Paasimaa58:54
    282GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:10:36Matthew Galloway58:55
    283FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:10:36Andreas Sjholm51:26
    284FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:10:44Niko Vaenerberg55:16
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:10:47Vertti Lepo58:19
    286SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:10:54Tobias Beckius1:05:41
    287FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:10:59Samuli Nio1:01:55
    288DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:11:11Torben Utzon59:18
    289FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:11:32Satu Karhu1:33:37
    290RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:11:58Pavel Efimov56:17
    291FINRastiketut (433)+2:12:03Tomi Vartiamki49:11
    292FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:12:06joni Hemminki1:01:05
    293NORGanddal IL (169)+2:12:15Oddvar Taksdal52:16
    294FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:12:15Jussi Elo50:40
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:12:21Ilari Ernamo51:17
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:12:23Antti Kivikko53:39
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:12:35Anniina Suhonen51:28
    298FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:12:52Jaakko Hyttinen56:12
    299FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:13:20Pasi Pohjola1:06:57
    300SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:13:34Fredrik Carlsson54:56
    301FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:14:33Mikael Ahlfors59:50
    302SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:14:38Hans Sundqvist50:19
    303SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:14:50Fredrik Sjkvist1:00:13
    304FINNrpes OK (223)+2:14:57Viljam Grahn51:52
    305SWELeksands OK (108)+2:15:01BetongarPeo Berg49:17
    306FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:15:01Emil Khknen59:09
    307UKROK Kompas (838)+2:15:05Olga Syvoronova1:09:32
    308SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:15:20Amanda Berggren50:40
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:15:34Tero Hihnala54:07
    310FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:15:38Heikki Vuopio52:04
    311SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:16:03Vanessa Round52:46
    312SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:16:06Susen Lsch47:26
    313FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:16:23Emmi Mhnen1:01:43
    314FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:16:42Joonas Salminen51:24
    315FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:16:47Arttu Ylnen1:03:53
    316NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:16:50Lavran Thorstensen51:55
    317FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:16:55Timo Hyytiinen54:43
    318NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:17:19Vigdis Hobl55:57
    319FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:17:20Osku Lyytikinen51:55
    320SUIBussola OK (160)+2:17:51Stefan Zihlmann1:01:20
    321FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:17:53Teppo Kuusela53:43
    322FINLynx 3 (378)+2:17:57Niklas Sarparanta51:29
    323LATOK Arona (355)+2:17:59Berzinsh Normunds1:06:22
    324FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:18:05Juho Nikula56:54
    325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:18:15Matias Hurme58:10
    326SWEUme OK (233)+2:19:22Joel Hallberg54:50
    327FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:19:31Timo Prnnen1:04:17
    328FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:19:47Harri Vainio1:06:44
    329FINOK77 3 (921)+2:20:06Ville Pasanen1:00:32
    330SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:20:21Carl Brnstedt50:20
    331SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:20:25Jonas Sundberg58:03
    332FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:20:33Simo-Pekka Vanninen50:00
    333FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:20:34Kalevi Jankko52:14
    334FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:20:39Ossi Luoma1:15:55
    335NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:20:53Hkon Blgestad54:03
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:21:04Kevin Hallop58:38
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:21:11Jouko Malinen55:01
    338NORVerdal OK (345)+2:21:14Petter Markhus1:02:00
    339FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:21:18Matti Kattilakoski1:04:33
    340LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:21:33Juris Knets53:01
    341LATA2 (275)+2:21:35Edmunds Zvaigzne50:57
    342NORRingerike OL (235)+2:22:02Anders Lset59:55
    343FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:22:12Lassi Vaismaa50:36
    344SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:22:23Marc Probst49:25
    345FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:22:38Jenni Laine54:22
    346FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:23:05Arvis Gelbis50:24
    347SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:23:25Erkii Loosinnen1:04:06
    348SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:23:26Erik Olsson50:46
    349SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:23:44Anton Dahlberg59:57
    350FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:23:48Jukka Leppimki54:31
    351FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:23:48Markus Parviainen54:02
    352SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:24:32Linnea Golster48:35
    353FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:24:38Olli Ranta51:53
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:24:44Simo Rinne58:43
    355FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:24:52Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:18:27
    356FINSK Riski (1767)+2:24:54Hanna Riski1:09:50
    357ESTJOKA (357)+2:25:11Kristjan Trossman51:25
    358FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:25:24Terhi Heiskanen1:29:29
    359SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:26:22Joakim Thornell1:00:57
    360FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:26:28Jukka Salo1:01:32
    361SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:27:10Peter Mohn49:00
    362SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:27:21Karlsson Emil1:00:37
    363NORGNEIST (229)+2:28:43Sondre Damm49:18
    364FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:28:44Mika Tervala46:47
    365SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:28:49Filip Brunander1:03:30
    366FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:29:45Antti Lammi51:00
    367SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:29:58Ronny Nordgren1:05:23
    368FINNostars (534)+2:30:00Ari Taskinen55:38
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:30:17Heikki Pajuoja1:01:15
    370FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:30:31Mikko Kemppi53:53
    371SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:30:33Fredrik Westergaard54:57
    372ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:30:35Oliver Kutt50:29
    373FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:30:38Erkki Laine1:05:24
    374POLOK!Sport (379)+2:30:47Tomasz Kosicki1:05:02
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:31:52Jouko Koivula1:06:54
    376FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:31:56Alexandra Voytova54:26
    377FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:32:00Seppo Jrvinen1:03:59
    378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:32:05Kari Risnen56:50
    379FINSocca (526)+2:32:06Mikko Haara1:05:25
    380FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:32:32Eero Turkki1:03:16
    381SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:33:04Thomas Frei49:55
    382FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:33:30Paavo Tahkola53:39
    383FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:33:34Antti Pylkknen1:01:10
    384FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:33:41Tomi Hankaniemi53:06
    385LTUVERSME (890)+2:33:42Andrius Preibys1:18:56
    386ESTSK100 (1775)+2:34:07Kirti Rebane56:48
    387SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:34:17Oskar Karlin56:09
    388LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:34:33Marius Astrauskas59:38
    389LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:34:35Juris Kokins54:15
    390LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:35:04Aldis Leitlands59:18
    391FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:35:07Arto Huotari58:11
    392FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:35:14Pekka Toivanen52:19
    393SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:35:16Fredrik Sundin50:56
    394FINMetshallitus (490)+2:35:40Riikka Mansikkaviita1:09:24
    395FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:35:51Olli Humpila1:04:19
    396FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:36:19Leif Qvisen55:23
    397FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:36:32Oscar Aren1:01:33
    398FINPetolintu (369)+2:37:01Onni Valkeap1:07:26
    399FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:37:02Aaro Virtanen53:01
    400FINSolf IK (554)+2:37:08Aleksis Hahn52:26
    401FINMalax IF (478)+2:37:08Stefan Hstman50:56
    402FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:37:12Tuomas Kivel53:06
    403FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:37:13Markus Pentti1:03:51
    404SWETibro OK (622)+2:37:17Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:09:02
    405FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:37:18Lauri Vh-Savo1:09:06
    406NORk-94 (353)+2:37:39Stein Mella1:01:27
    407FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:37:49Jarkko Ryypp51:13
    408FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:37:51Sari Koskinen59:27
    409SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:37:53Arne Nyman1:16:06
    410ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:38:01Raivo Erik1:05:40
    411FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:38:03Torvald Haldin1:11:15
    412LTUMedeina (572)+2:38:21Arturas Vaitiekus57:51
    413FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:38:28Ville Korpi-Kaija55:00
    414FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:39:00Pyry Stevander54:31
    415FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:39:02Mikko Heino56:39
    416FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:39:20Ari Manninen1:03:58
    417FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:39:23Usko Karvinen1:00:27
    418SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:40:09Iztok Rojc1:12:14
    419LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:40:29Normunds Leina1:00:06
    420FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:40:30Tuomas Virtala52:49
    421RUSLegenda (289)+2:40:35Valeriy Pautov51:41
    422FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:40:36Heino Sarkkinen1:08:55
    423LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:40:38Juris Varess55:45
    424FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:40:43Heikki Ahtiainen1:05:44
    425SWEOK sterker (307)+2:40:47Gran Johansson52:44
    426RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:41:22Anton Kosorukov1:03:15
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:41:50Miikka Korhonen1:03:32
    428LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:41:51Robertas Jauniskis48:32
    429SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:42:35Olle Skog47:05
    430FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:43:03Marko Korhonen1:05:59
    431SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:43:18John Henriksson57:48
    432FINIntersport (541)+2:43:21Tuomas Tarvo55:50
    433SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:43:22Mats Landqvist1:07:08
    434FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:43:32Juha Laasanen1:00:17
    435SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:43:51Terese Wngdahl57:14
    436FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:44:17Jaakko Ranta-Oja51:23
    437SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:44:22Jonas Burkhard1:05:04
    438SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:44:58Micke Larsson57:56
    439FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:44:58Riku Salo1:00:19
    440FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:45:01Toni Vainikainen1:01:20
    441SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:45:50Kaj Hoof1:02:15
    442FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:46:12Juho Huhtala1:03:13
    443FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:46:15Hannu Pyhnen1:17:01
    444ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:46:16Vallo Mnniste1:12:10
    445FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:46:18Mauno Nieminen1:18:01
    446FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:46:32Anssi Auvinen1:03:04
    447FINKorven Honka (422)+2:46:40Hannu Siekkinen1:03:39
    448FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:46:44Mika Rautio57:02
    449NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:47:03Arve Glittum52:25
    450FINKeparDI (437)+2:47:04Juho Kattelus45:25
    451FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:47:11Arttu Jokikokko1:03:29
    452FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:47:12Jarkko Koistinen1:04:07
    453FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:47:13Juho Tiukkanen1:00:50
    454RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:47:28Andrey Skopinskiy51:06
    455FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:47:50Harri Kuosa1:20:30
    456FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:47:52Joni Saari1:24:57
    457FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:47:54Jarmo Ollila1:08:33
    458FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:47:58Pekka Jskelinen1:03:58
    459FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:48:00Osmo Nummelin58:53
    460FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:48:03Oskari Arvela1:01:12
    461FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:48:05Juha Uuskoski53:56
    462FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:48:09Tuomas Kareinen58:18
    463FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:49:29Aki Krkkinen1:06:09
    464FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:49:34Tuomas Tanska55:48
    465FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:49:47Jaakko Iivanainen1:03:13
    466FINIK Falken (565)+2:49:48Joachim Harald51:57
    467FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:49:51Janne Nivukoski54:09
    468FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:50:03Hannu Vannas54:33
    469NORLarvik OK (476)+2:50:10Tom Kristensen1:00:16
    470RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:50:17Pavel Sergeev1:05:39
    471ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:50:20Kalju Tammeveski1:00:03
    472FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:50:24Timo Lehtonen55:13
    473FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:50:53Ilkka Voutilainen1:07:29
    474FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:50:56Markku Leinonen1:04:59
    475FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:51:03Mikko Knuutila1:07:26
    476SWEVsby OK (640)+2:51:05Joakim Olsson1:00:27
    477FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:51:10Timo Harjuhaahto1:01:20
    478FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:51:27Jukka Honkasaari58:59
    479FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:51:43Pekka Lng1:01:11
    480FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:51:59Jyrki Auronen55:05
    481FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:52:01Niklas Lindell55:10
    482LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:52:05Dairis Magone51:37
    483SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:52:43Georg Eklw57:05
    484FINPullin serkut (601)+2:52:48Kati Pulli55:26
    485FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:52:51Jere Siivonen53:23
    486FINOC Toffee (361)+2:52:54Timo Leismala1:00:28
    487FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:53:01Bob Hill1:00:26
    488FINOK77 4 (661)+2:53:08Anders af Hllstrm1:09:06
    489SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:53:28Johan Balck1:09:54
    490SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:53:31rjan Beckius56:26
    491FINIK Kronan (503)+2:53:39Dan-Olav Spets1:07:26
    492SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:53:41Mikael Danielsson1:04:30
    493SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:53:42Christer Forsgren1:26:11
    494FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:53:59Minna Merilinen1:15:55
    495FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:54:39Aarne Hurskainen1:09:46
    496FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:55:02Vesa Mikkola1:01:48
    497SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:55:26Fredrik Huldt1:11:13
    498FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:55:37Hannu Kottonen1:14:54
    499FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:56:13Malmberg Markus1:15:20
    500LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:56:19Andris Celapiters58:59
    501FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:56:44Ilkka Koskelainen1:12:28
    502FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:57:45Juha Purhonen1:09:16
    503LATBriksnis (1054)+2:57:58Vladimirs Lass50:33
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:58:14Mika Simonen1:02:16
    505FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:58:15Aleksi Pietikinen48:55
    506FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:58:18Jani Immonen1:13:34
    507FINKompa (1651)+2:58:33Petteri Patinen1:12:01
    508FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:58:34Sakari lgars1:04:47
    509FINIF land (391)+2:58:39Marcus Sderstrm51:44
    510SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:58:54Jrgen Ekman48:06
    511FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:58:54Esko Heikkinen1:09:54
    512NORIK Grane (509)+2:59:00Magnus Johnsson1:01:43
    513LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:59:15Madara Brice59:59
    514LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:59:21Patrick Walder50:55
    515RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:59:55Andrey Tetikov1:08:15
    516FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:00:07Sampsa Kavander1:12:52
    517FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:00:11Antti Suvinen59:02
    518FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:00:34Jukka Heikura1:06:07
    519FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:00:35Kari Hassinen1:09:19
    520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:00:36Vesa Krpijoki1:04:37
    521FINOK Jorren (642)+3:00:42Mikael hrnberg1:06:20
    522ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:00:51Lauri Olli1:05:20
    523FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:00:53Tytti Kaijanen1:07:53
    524RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:00:59Julia Bolshakova1:03:36
    525FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:01:02Jarmo Kyt1:10:00
    526FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:01:08Tapani Juhonsalo56:48
    527FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:01:12Mikko Mnnist1:03:01
    528SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:01:13Erik Tuuri1:50:07
    529FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:01:14Matti Viinikka1:09:58
    530SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:02:02Lukas Granlund1:14:18
    531FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:02:05Annu Tyysknen1:03:08
    532FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:02:07Timo Metsl1:08:59
    533FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:02:20Hulkko Veli-Matti56:31
    534SUIOl Norska (410)+3:02:28Urs Steiner1:09:40
    535FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:02:54Sonja Laasonen1:10:20
    536RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:03:05Vitaliy Kantsevich1:02:13
    537SWERns OK (531)+3:03:09Mattias Pousette52:26
    538FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:03:24Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:03:24
    539FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:03:39Tuomas Tikka56:56
    540FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:03:41Kysti Halonen1:00:20
    541FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:03:48Jussi Virnala1:11:23
    542FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:04:02Rauli Koskela52:49
    543FINMurut (470)+3:04:10Ilona Haarlaa57:43
    544SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:04:14Primoz Miklozic1:19:06
    545FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:04:17Timo Alhoke1:16:52
    546FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:04:18Risto Tapanen1:15:11
    547FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:04:20Teemu Kauppi56:12
    548FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:04:20Lasse Palola1:07:44
    549FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:04:24Jussi Mikkola54:54
    550SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:04:27Gran Andersson56:13
    551FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:04:30Vesa Salonen1:05:35
    552FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:04:30Kristiina Vaano59:34
    553NORSkien OK (778)+3:04:30Bjrn Richard Kirste1:09:43
    554ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:04:33Ain Pello1:04:40
    555FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:04:48Linus Westerlund1:01:16
    556FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:05:29Timo Korhonen56:46
    557FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:05:31Tuomas Rm52:48
    558SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:05:33Per-Erik Carlenius1:08:40
    559FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:05:39Matti Huotari57:36
    560FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:05:40Jouni Pyyknen1:01:31
    561FINOtava (871)+3:05:45Taavi Lehtonen56:23
    562FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:05:46Toni Jokela1:10:06
    563FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:05:46Topi Rantalainen1:03:21
    564FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:05:47Markku Saramki1:01:44
    565FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:05:50Kalle Kaunisvaara1:06:37
    566FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:05:52Petri Ruotsalainen1:02:44
    567FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:05:56Tuomas Rantala1:02:37
    568FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:05:59Reijo Harju-Sntti1:05:01
    569FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:06:20Jukka Hyytiinen1:24:32
    570FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:06:42Jorma Hanhimki1:12:24
    571FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:06:48Teemu Puodinketo1:16:29
    572FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:07:08Olli Honkalehto1:01:43
    573GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:07:09Alan Leakey1:13:05
    574FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:07:10Jean-Luc Legallais1:05:07
    575FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:07:11Heikki Karjalainen1:06:59
    576SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:07:20Torbjrn thuvedsson1:07:54
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:07:21Marko Pirinen1:06:19
    578FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:07:32Tapani Ilmonen1:10:38
    579FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:07:45Toni Jumeri1:09:23
    580FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:07:48Teijo Suurp1:00:21
    581FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:08:58Jere Elomaa57:30
    582SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:08:59Anders Bjrklund1:01:02
    583FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:09:01Paavo Simola1:00:08
    584SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:09:17Esa Myllyvainio1:19:18
    585FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:10:30Risto Kallio1:02:22
    586FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:10:36Erkki Argillander1:15:28
    587FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:11:03Sami Torstila1:12:10
    588FINSukK 83 (600)+3:11:12Antti Kutinlahti1:10:23
    589FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:11:13Arto Kotajrvi59:48
    590FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:11:16Eero Kauppi1:19:58
    591FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:11:22Pentti Haavisto1:39:25
    592FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+3:11:51Jouni Keskinarkaus1:02:37
    593FINIF Minken (423)+3:11:56Jonas Granlund1:08:41
    594SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:12:11Sofia Levin59:02
    595FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:13:19Janne Menp48:16
    596FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:13:33Teppo Luukkonen1:03:43
    597FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:13:38Joona Nisula59:41
    598FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:13:43Lauri Virkki56:34
    599FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:13:45Allan Hattar57:43
    600SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:13:50Kjell Skalberg59:24
    601FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:14:00Teuvo Formisto1:10:39
    602ESPImperdible (551)+3:14:02Cristobal Fernandez1:11:56
    603FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:14:08Heimo Joensuu1:23:19
    604SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:14:21Peter Lyrenmann59:15
    605FINOC Puisto (649)+3:14:25Skytt Eerik1:07:28
    606FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:14:51Leevi Roine54:20
    607FINBeach Boys (496)+3:14:56Tuukka Kaartama1:02:09
    608FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:15:03Erkki Oinaskallio1:01:38
    609FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:15:56Iiro Kurttila1:07:26
    610ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:16:02Juri Prnik1:03:27
    611FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:16:13Raino Valtonen1:02:51
    612FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:16:15Pekka Hintsanen1:06:15
    613FINEP-40 (1601)+3:16:16Mikko Sainio1:07:20
    614SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:16:16Mia Carlstrm1:12:36
    615FINOulun Tarmo (707)+3:16:18Reijo Puurunen1:32:51
    616FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:16:18Kari Kujala1:07:04
    617FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:16:20Tiitus Mustajoki53:33
    618FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:16:25Janne Kantanen1:07:30
    619FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:16:27Erkki Taanila1:08:09
    620FINJohn Deere (781)+3:16:27Jorma Moilanen1:41:39
    621FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:16:29Pasi Riihimki1:05:37
    622FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:17:17Jussi Vasama1:03:32
    623FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:17:23Jarmo Etula52:15
    624FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:17:39Igor Nefedov1:18:38
    625FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+3:18:38Klaus Uusipaasto1:15:52
    626FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:18:38Kimmo Paananen1:03:06
    627FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:18:41Heikki Norri1:04:22
    628NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:18:44Mathias Rosselund54:50
    629FINHusulan Kunto (775)+3:18:48Pasi Jokela1:17:18
    630FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:18:49Mika Antrela1:02:24
    631SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:18:50Peter Askeljung1:18:41
    632FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:18:55Miika Jrvinen1:08:23
    633SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:19:01Fredrik Wassermeyer1:08:37
    634FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:19:19Emmi Kaalimaa1:02:17
    635FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:19:20Petteri Savolainen59:17
    636FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:19:25Timo Mustonen1:15:08
    637FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:19:31Seppo Honkonen1:09:24
    638SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:19:34Emelie Moberg1:18:43
    639FINPaha Rasti (1162)+3:19:39Reima Mkiranta1:17:36
    640FINSolita (522)+3:19:41Isabelle Feer48:05
    641FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:19:43Mikko Ronkainen1:06:18
    642FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:19:50Jussi Hkkinen1:00:49
    643FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:19:54Sanna Vhnen1:06:14
    644FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:19:55Tero Kaasinen1:10:56
    645FINSweco (405)+3:20:02Tuomo Miettinen1:28:15
    646FINKela (773)+3:20:05Veikko Hytnen1:17:27
    647SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:20:13Roger Tynell54:01
    648FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:20:20Matias Keso1:03:42
    649FINIisu (780)+3:20:41Maria Laitinen55:19
    650FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:20:51Markku Hakomki1:07:32
    651FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:21:03Harri Kilpelinen1:02:36
    652FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:21:03Hanna Vtinen1:00:04
    653FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:21:15Lasse Vuorinen1:18:26
    654FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:21:17Veli-Matti Rantio1:18:51
    655SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:21:18Markus Gruendler1:03:46
    656LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:21:24Rihards Gailis1:04:28
    657FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:21:40Laura Aaltonen1:06:14
    658FINJuntit OK (574)+3:21:50Jussi Sissonen1:06:08
    659FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:21:51Anne Haikara1:08:15
    660FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:21:53Petteri Muola54:28
    661SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:21:57Anders Hallmn1:04:07
    662FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:22:01Maria Svetloff58:36
    663FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:22:04Matti Kalilainen1:09:21
    664SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:22:12Bjrn Reger1:01:13
    665FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+3:22:14Kim Riski1:17:29
    666FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:22:20Timo Tuononen1:06:13
    667FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:22:24Antti Luotonen1:04:32
    668FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:22:26Henna Siren1:01:45
    669SWEOK Msen (331)+3:22:40Stefan Westlin1:11:25
    670FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:23:00Lassi Kyllnen1:13:01
    671NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:23:08Anders Haugskott1:15:34
    672FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:23:21Elias Liukka56:24
    673RUSIzhora (654)+3:23:22Andrey Mitenkov1:07:44
    674FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:23:36Matti Valta1:19:57
    675FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:23:36Raimo Pusa1:04:55
    676NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:23:40Geir Andersen1:03:07
    677SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:23:42Fredrik Kempe54:57
    678FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+3:23:51Elias Lampi1:20:37
    679FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:23:53Aino Vyrynen55:36
    680FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:23:54Tuomo Kohvakka1:04:57
    681FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:24:09Janne Hannola1:11:36
    682SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:24:13Claudio Wetzstein1:02:51
    683FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:24:29Lauri Lavikainen49:36
    684FINSCA Finland (851)+3:24:42Pekka Ala-Kokko1:18:38
    685FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:24:44Pivi Malmi55:38
    686SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:24:47Tobias Flueckiger1:14:32
    687FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:24:53Martti Kngs1:16:07
    688FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:24:55Tommi Salonen58:16
    689FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+3:24:55Severi Hls1:12:24
    690FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:25:02Jorma Jrvinen1:06:38
    691FINTeam Lost (722)+3:25:12Kimmo Joutsi1:05:24
    692FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:25:18Mikko Ojala1:06:12
    693LATVeselava (976)+3:25:22Aigars Putnis56:54
    694ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:25:23Rein Rooni1:03:51
    695FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:25:32Dora Szcerencsi57:17
    696FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:25:34Svante Nilsson1:26:53
    697SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:25:34Kimmo Gupta55:52
    698FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:25:34Antti Orjala1:00:40
    699FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:25:45Kimmo Kiviranta1:09:21
    700SWESigtuna OK (757)+3:25:50Roland D Bcklin1:21:58
    701FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:25:55Juha Valkama1:01:15
    702FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:25:59Kalle Virtanen1:13:57
    703FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:26:01Patrik Skog1:17:05
    704FINHumanitas-seura (877)+3:26:05Risto Anjala1:25:44
    705SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:26:06Henrik Johansson1:02:38
    706FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:26:14Vesa Suonurmi1:09:02
    707FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:26:34Maija Tittanen58:19
    708FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:26:40Juha Koskinen1:00:26
    709FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:27:02Mikko Valkama1:25:50
    710FINLytnen Rastit (629)+3:27:06Timo Talvitie1:23:58
    711FINSK-0K (542)+3:27:06Teemu Kanerva1:11:01
    712SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:27:07Rick McGregor1:18:23
    713ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:27:26Eero Joonas1:03:25
    714FINSAL (703)+3:27:30Juho Timonen1:22:50
    715FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:27:42Salla Sergelius1:14:22
    716FINPerhon Kiri (716)+3:27:45Ilkka Koskela1:14:37
    717FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:28:02Samuli Saarinen57:25
    718FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:28:26Antti Laitinen55:07
    719FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:28:49Vesa Nrkki1:00:32
    720FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:28:53Kysti Mkikyr1:08:16
    721FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:29:20Pekka Nyknen54:07
    722FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:29:21Sampo Ketola57:42
    723FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:29:32Timo Lauttamus1:05:15
    724FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:29:36Reetu Inkil55:37
    725FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:29:37Ville Mikkonen49:26
    726FINFujitsu (743)+3:30:07Vesa Mntyl1:10:51
    727FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:30:14Jarmo Mki1:03:52
    728FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:30:15Daniel Molnar57:33
    729FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:30:33Juuso Jrvio1:03:47
    730FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:30:56Jaakko Juntunen57:22
    731FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:31:07Fredrik Hurmerinta57:11
    732ESTBona Fide (798)+3:31:09Heiki Savitsch1:06:32
    733FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:31:11Timo Paananen1:11:23
    734FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:31:15Pekka Vesala59:20
    735FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:31:22Pieti Liukka56:10
    736FINPelikassit (650)+3:31:23Antti Koskela59:50
    737FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:31:24Markku Strm1:15:13
    738FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:31:25Tiina Hirvonen1:21:07
    739FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:31:25Heli Ketola59:27
    740NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:31:42Karl Arne Melbye1:03:56
    741FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:31:45Kristian Isomki1:09:32
    742FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:31:48Peetu Rantala59:15
    743FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:31:51Peter Wiik1:01:20
    744FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:32:08Sami Rissanen1:03:08
    745FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:32:09Teemu Kerkola58:07
    746FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:32:40Lassi Hirvonen1:13:26
    747FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:32:46Bernadett Kelemen56:22
    748FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:32:48Rene Peltonen1:11:30
    749FINMS Parma 8 (876)+3:33:06Sauli Rannikko1:35:09
    750FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:33:09Jouni Saukonoja1:08:37
    751FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:33:26Jaakko Vaismaa1:06:42
    752ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:33:38Marcus Prest1:21:07
    753SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:33:52Kajsa Hammarstrm53:24
    754FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:33:54Tomi Rautiainen1:03:53
    755FINVTT (1100)+3:34:01Risto Parikka1:17:38
    756FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:34:07Janne Ihalainen1:14:10
    757FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:34:11Simo Hirvonen1:20:50
    758FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:34:22Heikki Pesola53:11
    759FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:34:25Elli Holappa1:11:14
    760FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:34:26Eemeli Saukkonen1:02:38
    761FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:34:30Pertti Havia1:17:22
    762FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:34:32Teemu Saarinen1:18:53
    763FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:34:33Josephine berg56:22
    764FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:34:46Eetu Honkanen1:12:29
    765NORNeed for speed (748)+3:34:50Morten Vilbo Srum1:02:42
    766FINKerkesix (1581)+3:34:59Pyry vist1:13:07
    767FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:35:01Kari Pienimki1:07:02
    768FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:35:05Benjamin Kyngs1:08:19
    769SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:35:05Lars-Eric Spaak1:02:59
    770FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:35:30Jonatan Svahn1:02:28
    771FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:35:35Petri Laitonen1:01:02
    772FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:35:37Jarkko Pllnen1:04:09
    773FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:35:43Rasmus Amper1:09:03
    774FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:35:48Kalle Suvanto1:14:37
    775FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:35:49Katja Seppnen1:00:34
    776ESTOK West (507)+3:35:55Erkki Penu1:20:15
    777FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:35:56Pekka Sorvari59:52
    778FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:36:06Esko Pietari1:18:43
    779FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+3:36:08Jarmo Peltola1:17:27
    780FINEndurance (538)+3:36:09Tuomas Okker1:09:51
    781FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:36:14Juha Vlimaa1:19:44
    782FINOK Kristina (852)+3:36:14Jari Rajamki1:09:22
    783FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:36:16Juho Hirsimki1:12:31
    784FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+3:36:31Hannu Harkola1:23:17
    785FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:36:56Veli-Matti Jalli1:04:58
    786FINRUK Eksym (1615)+3:37:00Ilkka Uotila1:20:51
    787FINHakuliset (1022)+3:37:04Saku Hakulinen54:49
    788LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:37:42Eduards Bura1:09:12
    789FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:37:56Henrik Karlsson1:14:21
    790FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:37:59Hannu Lhteenmki1:08:00
    791FIN007Hyypp (1550)+3:38:01Esko Hyypp1:30:41
    792FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:38:10Kalle Kuusik1:07:25
    793FINRastihaukat (487)+3:38:15Terhi Jauhiainen1:10:01
    794FINTurun Visat (698)+3:38:19Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:17:51
    795FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:38:23Svante Pahlman1:12:18
    796SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:38:37Mikael Martinsson1:08:04
    797FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:38:41Marika Kurri1:07:26
    798FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:38:55Mikko Korhonen1:14:36
    799FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:39:10Juhani Sipovaara1:02:57
    800FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+3:39:58Markus Mattila1:26:50
    801FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:40:31Henry Suuronen1:18:34
    802FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+3:40:57Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:23:50
    803FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:41:14Heino Pakarinen1:00:23
    804FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:41:27Urho Vepslinen57:28
    805FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:41:55Juho Penttil1:19:50
    806FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+3:42:22Sami Mnnist1:27:26
    807GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:42:29Kristian Roberts1:21:05
    808FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:42:39Matias Alhonen55:50
    809FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:43:00Marko Siitari1:16:51
    810FINOscar Software (1045)+3:43:10Juuso Mustonen1:06:27
    811FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:43:10Matias Rokka1:35:00
    812FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:43:16Pekka Vanne1:09:22
    813FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:43:22Eero Oijala1:15:12
    814FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:43:33Markus Keski-Ojala1:19:36
    815FINNagu IF (1668)+3:43:35Kasper Bge1:17:18
    816FINKops (1056)+3:43:38Tommi Knaapila1:16:40
    817FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:43:40Miia Suokanta1:16:30
    818SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:43:40Arvid Westerberg49:16
    819FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:43:50Veijo Rissanen1:20:26
    820FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:43:58Mikko Tervakangas58:59
    821FINSK Uranus (590)+3:44:24Petri Sirvi1:19:25
    822FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:44:35Eevert Kohonen1:07:43
    823FINSettiijt (480)+3:44:42Rami Haapala1:07:42
    824FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:44:51Miika Ruokonen58:37
    825FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:44:57Markku Salmi1:04:26
    826FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:44:59Ismo Huhtala1:19:31
    827RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:45:17Andrey Sorokin1:22:35
    828FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:45:25Jarkko Laine1:13:39
    829FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:45:37Matti Laine1:15:20
    830FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:45:45Eero Leppkorpi1:06:12
    831FINHal Bro (656)+3:46:09Tero Laakso1:00:32
    832FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:46:22Ari Hellman1:13:19
    833FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:46:29Riku Salminen1:12:37
    834FINKoukut (906)+3:46:31Pekka Mkinen1:27:37
    835SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:46:38Gustav Gerge1:20:07
    836FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:46:43Markku Trm1:11:26
    837FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:47:02Harri Happonen1:15:14
    838FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:47:09Olli Pyry1:25:29
    839ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:47:12Pear Post1:19:05
    840FINKanuuna (1117)+3:47:15Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:10:13
    841FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+3:47:17Antti Koskimki1:30:05
    842FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:47:19Jouni Pekkala1:22:46
    843FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:47:21Pasi Niva1:14:32
    844FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:47:26Kaisa Nyknen1:13:47
    845FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:47:29Mikael Wickstrm1:15:03
    846FINOK77 6 (769)+3:47:30Anders Juholin1:13:44
    847FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:47:49Pekka Rautio1:18:17
    848FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:48:19Pertti Viskari1:11:29
    849FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:48:42Henning Nyns1:00:28
    850SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:48:51Hans Peter Uhr1:23:01
    851FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:48:53Reijo Lahtinen1:21:04
    852FINeLadies (1604)+3:49:02Hanna Kahanp1:15:54
    853FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:49:11Esa Saarela1:12:18
    854FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:49:18Nyrki Laine1:15:51
    855FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:49:30Lars Srensen1:16:02
    856FINThinkers (930)+3:49:32Mikko Drocan1:19:51
    857FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:49:34Jesse Pkknen1:10:17
    858FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:49:57Jarkko Ustinov57:44
    859SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:50:00Ulf Wallin51:29
    860FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:50:11Harri Jokela1:08:48
    861FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:50:35Risto Pettinen1:23:22
    862FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:51:31Rasmus Kallankari1:18:07
    863FINVnkypannu (816)+3:51:44Markus Rolig1:21:08
    864FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:51:47Jesse Ojala53:10
    865FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:52:16Ismo Permikangas1:16:07
    866NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:52:53Syver Kongsrud57:15
    867SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:53:01Anna Tomasdotter59:08
    868FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:53:07Jyrki Itkonen1:02:25
    869FINValtra (826)+3:53:10Jarkko Manninen1:14:28
    870FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:53:53Justus Rantala1:08:57
    871FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:54:08Ari Parviainen1:06:50
    872SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+3:54:26Anders Gunnarsson1:33:33
    873FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:54:30Henri Ahonen54:08
    874FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:54:53Heikki Stenberg1:23:54
    875FINAtria (754)+3:55:21Markus Koskela1:27:12
    876FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:55:57Mikko Hmlinen1:31:04
    877FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:56:11Olli Ormio1:14:55
    878FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:56:12Juha Kuusisto1:11:23
    879SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:56:27Kenneth Nilsson1:11:03
    880FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+3:56:27Roger Wickholm1:57:05
    881FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:56:45Marko Peura1:16:37
    882FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:56:49Jouko Huuhka1:07:44
    883FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:57:01Hans Randstrm1:02:29
    884FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:57:15Kirsi Hakomki1:20:22
    885FINTuuripellet (653)+3:57:16Raiko Pousi1:06:59
    886FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:57:24Marcus Hggman1:16:27
    887FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:57:27Timo Rty1:26:14
    888FINNCS Sport (484)+3:57:40Simo Honkanen1:02:42
    889FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:57:53Per-Olov Ivarsson49:13
    890FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:58:03Matti Kinnunen1:11:48
    891FINAjolinja (970)+3:58:33Jukka Romppanen1:10:31
    892FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:58:37Anselm Tamminen1:08:05
    893FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:58:45Markku Koskinen1:06:27
    894SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+3:58:50Fredrik Wallstedt1:46:03
    895FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:58:54Jeremias Sankari1:19:39
    896FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:59:04Petteri Huhtinen1:10:05
    897FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:59:04Ari Rantala1:04:17
    898FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:59:05Hannu Hirsivaara1:28:57
    899FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:59:12Matti Lampinen1:24:48
    900FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:59:14Moona Havula58:15
    901FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:59:22Ilpo Laiho1:26:17
    902FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+4:00:31Matias Vainio1:09:50
    903FINEDX (785)+4:00:48Ari Hakaste1:06:10
    904FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:00:50Aleksi Jokela1:09:11
    905FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:00:52Markus Bruun1:06:06
    906FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+4:00:53Jussi Salonen1:04:13
    907FINWonkamiehet (999)+4:00:54Petteri Tuovinen1:02:12
    908FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:01:05Pekka Matilainen1:08:34
    909FINLynx 5 (739)+4:01:09Mika Jalamo59:47
    910FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:01:19Kysti Salminen1:01:00
    911FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:01:37Jorma Kaataja1:06:56
    912LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:01:37Davis Voicescuks1:12:22
    913FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:01:38Teemu Hirvikallio1:10:19
    914FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:01:41Jyri-Petteri Paloposki1:17:58
    915FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:01:43Antti Mtt1:01:50
    916FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:01:46Erkki Hkkil1:08:35
    917FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:02:15Tapio Mattila55:49
    918FINKananpojat (882)+4:02:15Aki Kyckling1:01:12
    919FINOK Lyllykt (770)+4:02:23Jonna Kulmala1:06:34
    920FINSport in Muhos (674)+4:02:295 Sport in Muhos1:04:14
    921FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:02:31Tomi Kiiski1:05:45
    922FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:02:34Timo Himberg1:40:22
    923FINTukes (726)+4:02:38Seppo Ahvenainen1:04:25
    924FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:02:40Kunelius Ann-Sofie1:10:52
    925FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:02:45Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:27:01
    926FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:02:51Aleksi Mutka1:01:40
    927FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+4:02:59Minttu Mustonen1:31:03
    928FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:04:18Osmo Saari1:14:00
    929FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+4:04:22Timo Nokkonen1:10:53
    930FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:04:34Mika Toivola1:19:12
    931BELHamok (735)+4:04:49Marc Hermans1:27:53
    932FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:05:11Asko Istolahti1:10:52
    933FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+4:05:31Tapani Mertsalmi1:18:53
    934FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:05:32Ilona Lehtinen55:06
    935FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:05:35Merja Enroos1:15:54
    936FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:05:45Karoliina Hirvonen1:08:53
    937FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+4:05:48Osmo Korvenranta1:08:54
    938FINIK rnen (682)+4:05:55Sampo Toiva1:35:44
    939FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:07:31Ilkka Riippa1:07:49
    940FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:07:33Katja Korpela1:30:38
    941FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:07:35Timo Suhonen1:05:40
    942FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:07:36Tuomas Eskola1:03:44
    943FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:07:37Jonas Vertanen55:58
    944FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:07:47Aapo Puhakka1:25:52
    945FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:07:50Annamari Heikkil1:13:22
    946FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:07:52Viitala Juhana1:09:26
    947FINLettupojat (919)+4:08:08Jussi Lampinen1:14:04
    948FINHirviveikot (827)+4:08:11Jouni Lhdesmki1:02:23
    949FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:08:24Juha Jormalainen1:05:54
    950FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:08:27Erkki Niskanen1:12:37
    951FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:08:30Merja Kotanen1:12:39
    952FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:08:35Sipi Erkkil1:23:24
    953FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:08:37Tuomo Kahenvirta1:32:38
    954FINPaVi (586)+4:08:38Timo Mouhu1:11:03
    955FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:08:39Esko Kaija1:18:31
    956FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:08:50Tuomas Jokioja1:09:40
    957FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:09:12Antti Ojala58:18
    958FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+4:09:22Matti Vnsen1:06:57
    959FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:09:27Tero Nyknen1:14:38
    960FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:09:37Venla Rintala1:40:31
    961FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:09:38Jouko Skog1:05:53
    962FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:09:43Mikko Linnanvuori1:16:49
    963FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:09:50Tommola Juha1:16:22
    964FINBitcomp (915)+4:09:51Pia Kauhanen1:43:24
    965FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:09:54Marjo Leppnen1:11:04
    966FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:09:54Hannes Ikonen1:16:40
    967FINVincit (931)+4:09:55Mikko Viinanen1:39:42
    968FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:09:59Mervi Partanen1:37:42
    969GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:10:02Rachel Coombs1:10:19
    970FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:10:14Timo Koskinen1:22:39
    971FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:10:22Pekka Siiril1:21:43
    972FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:10:31Jari Heiskanen1:13:28
    973FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:11:20Ilpo Heiskanen1:17:52
    974FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:11:27Jussi Korhonen1:15:52
    975FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+4:11:27Jouko Iso-Markku1:13:04
    976FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:11:29Timo Perttula1:14:47
    977FINOpusCapita (777)+4:11:31Saku Streng1:11:36
    978FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:11:32Arto Nousiainen1:24:38
    979FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:11:45Jari Vuorijrvi1:12:23
    980FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:11:49Jari Ahonen1:20:03
    981FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:11:51Pasi Ruth1:32:37
    982FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:11:52Petri Pellikka1:08:23
    983FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:12:07Raimo Lehto1:12:46
    984SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:12:09Johan Graf1:25:13
    985FINWrtsil (799)+4:12:10Arto Julku1:20:29
    986FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+4:12:15Jarmo Turunen1:24:52
    987FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:12:17Esa Partanen1:09:44
    988FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:12:18Joonas Saarela1:21:04
    989FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:12:20Jukka Stenij1:25:44
    990FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:12:22Kimmo Jokela1:15:42
    991FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:12:23Pasi Kivinen1:17:00
    992FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:12:26Kari Huuskonen1:17:46
    993FINFirstbeat (532)+4:12:59Mikko Lensu1:27:15
    994FINAron Haka (932)+4:13:10Mns kerblom1:18:27
    995FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:13:20H. Tapio Hanhela1:28:28
    996FINOutotec (894)+4:13:27Matti Isoherranen1:13:08
    997FINMaasillat (977)+4:13:38Risto Maasilta1:10:18
    998FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:13:39Timo Tammi1:15:08
    999FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:13:41Vili Silml1:06:18
    1000FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:13:52Julius Hirvonen1:33:09
    1001FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:14:00Risto Oikarinen1:42:09
    1002FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+4:14:05Arttu Hyyrynen1:42:40
    1003FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:14:11Jukka Koukkari1:25:02
    1004FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:14:19Aki Saranen1:09:05
    1005SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:14:22Matthias Scherrer1:26:21
    1006FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:14:25Risto Korpinen1:20:46
    1007FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:14:29Tommi Poutiainen1:38:45
    1008FINHnt SK (812)+4:14:32Frans Nyberg1:42:54
    1009FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:14:35Hannu Nikula1:44:07
    1010FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+4:14:49Jaakko Husari1:48:34
    1011FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:14:55Timo Piesanen1:22:50
    1012FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:15:04Juhani Vuorinen1:24:18
    1013FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:15:17Jani Ollikainen1:08:14
    1014FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:15:19Mika Hnninen1:20:49
    1015FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:15:20Jarmo Kankkunen1:08:30
    1016NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:15:24Torkild Eivindson1:20:53
    1017FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:15:24Juha Visnen1:00:08
    1018FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:15:56Timo Huoponen1:26:53
    1019FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+4:16:08Seppo Kukko1:16:27
    1020FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:16:13Tuomas Iisalo1:14:25
    1021FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:16:48Petri Ahokas1:36:46
    1022FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:17:15Kosunen Anu1:03:32
    1023SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:17:18Charlotta Askeljung1:10:23
    1024FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:17:40Markku Horppu1:49:46
    1025FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:17:45Kimmo Vhjylkk1:29:05
    1026FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:17:56Ilkka Kujanp1:06:13
    1027FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:18:01Jorma Luoma1:27:51
    1028FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:18:33Sami Miettinen1:32:33
    1029FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:18:39Tiina Mkel1:19:59
    1030FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:18:49Matti Mrsky1:05:17
    1031FINSports by LUT (879)+4:18:54Jarmo Partanen1:11:48
    1032SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:18:59Severin Meier1:13:16
    1033FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:19:23Salla Leppnen1:04:17
    1034FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:20:16Aimo Kangas57:12
    1035FINOK Trian 7 (960)+4:20:24Martin Wickholm1:22:47
    1036FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:20:46Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja59:53
    1037ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:20:51Kristjan Pahk1:16:00
    1038FINTeam Azure (758)+4:20:57Kasper Vainikka1:12:31
    1039FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:21:10Jari Puntanen1:09:06
    1040GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:21:24Steve Wilson1:03:19
    1041NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:21:25Audun Wanvik Haugen1:00:18
    1042FINKotipojat (801)+4:21:32Jouko Virta1:16:40
    1043FINLyyti (1736)+4:21:37Jere Syvnne1:04:14
    1044FINSK Samperi (903)+4:21:58Paavo Pietikinen1:00:44
    1045FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:22:08Maija Asmundela1:11:33
    1046FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+4:22:09Petri Savisto1:15:21
    1047FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:22:10Tuukka Vlil1:25:38
    1048FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+4:22:17Pekka Alasaari1:08:57
    1049FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:22:18Antti Ahola1:11:54
    1050FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:22:41Eero Lnsiluoto1:19:06
    1051FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+4:22:49Aaro Kurki1:28:00
    1052FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:23:15Jimi Viita-aho1:29:36
    1053FINFTA (741)+4:23:24Lauri Jokiniitty1:23:05
    1054FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:23:30Veli-Matti Lonka55:48
    1055FINATQsi (1217)+4:23:32Harri Valasma1:13:02
    1056FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:23:33Sauli Nenonen1:13:31
    1057FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:23:34Antti Ylisel1:02:23
    1058FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:23:38Otso Salonen1:19:36
    1059FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:23:55Timo Sairanen1:24:10
    1060FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:23:58Lasse Myllylahti1:28:02
    1061FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:24:13Isra Alatalo1:25:04
    1062FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:24:16Antti Hakanen1:04:14
    1063FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:24:50Taneli Rasmus1:22:45
    1064FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:24:54Saara Oripelto1:21:44
    1065FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:24:58Johan Lindholm1:07:41
    1066FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:24:59Joel Ahola1:03:37
    1067FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:25:03Sami Nylund1:10:33
    1068FINKTTO (1178)+4:25:42Teemu Vuorinen1:15:59
    1069FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:25:48Ari-Matti Niemi1:18:47
    1070FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:25:59Mikko Alava1:19:28
    1071FINEricsson SK (889)+4:26:00Jussi Rm1:30:51
    1072FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:26:03Simo Savo1:26:19
    1073FINFuturice (1237)+4:26:10Tommi Karjalainen1:31:19
    1074FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:26:12Jani Joensuu1:10:13
    1075FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:26:13Akseli Tommila1:08:31
    1076SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:26:14Johan Blixt1:24:08
    1077FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:26:15Antti Olkinuora1:07:18
    1078FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:26:30Teemu Lindfors1:06:22
    1079FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:26:42Ville Heikkinen1:31:31
    1080FINHollmenit (1706)+4:26:49Tapani Hollmn1:21:10
    1081FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+4:26:50Anna Karhunen1:41:47
    1082FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:26:55Hannu Sihvonen1:23:23
    1083FINNavi 5 (1011)+4:27:00Tapio Montonen1:26:22
    1084FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:27:07Petri Vallittu1:16:46
    1085FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:27:30Jussi Arola1:19:10
    1086FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:27:58Benjamin Haavisto1:14:32
    1087FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:28:41Ilari Neitola1:26:53
    1088FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:28:55Ilkka Sk1:07:54
    1089FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:29:11Seppo Valli1:12:05
    1090FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:29:11Jussi Ovaskainen1:30:46
    1091FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:29:32Erkki Rantalainen1:21:42
    1092FINSPYMS (1083)+4:29:53Risto Savelius1:02:01
    1093FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:29:56Jaakko Prssinen1:11:54
    1094FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:30:06Niilo Vtinen1:10:27
    1095FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:30:09Toimi Koskinen1:16:25
    1096FINTurska (1183)+4:30:12Janne Toivola1:18:05
    1097FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:30:24Riikka Karppinen1:19:42
    1098FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:30:27Ilari Hauhia1:29:39
    1099FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:30:35Juha Korhonen1:16:32
    1100FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:30:41Jarkko Jyrhm1:10:48
    1101FINRauhansalot (1683)+4:30:42Janne Rauhansalo1:20:02
    1102FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:31:06Riitta Nissi1:36:03
    1103NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:31:24Simen Graff1:15:29
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+4:31:29Matti Heikinheimo1:29:31
    1105FINOP (845)+4:31:39Jari Pussinen1:26:11
    1106FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:31:47Jaakko Uusitalo1:25:39
    1107FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:32:18Anri Pohjonen1:16:11
    1108FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:32:26Kari Autio1:22:28
    1109FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:32:52Juha Uusikartano1:19:42
    1110SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:33:09Stefan Redtzer56:26
    1111FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:33:31Erkko Koivurinne1:24:27
    1112FINKanin tahti (957)+4:33:58Juha Heikkil1:01:36
    1113FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:34:43Arttu Kleemola1:18:55
    1114FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:34:44Ari Jalli54:14
    1115FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:35:02Erkki Kivist1:09:28
    1116FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:35:33Tuomas Syrjnen1:21:54
    1117FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:35:37Eppu Honkanen1:39:36
    1118FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+4:36:16Veli Manninen1:54:42
    1119FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:36:20Noora Karppinen1:13:26
    1120FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:36:30Antti Grekel1:05:57
    1121FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:36:33Joni Jokila1:21:55
    1122FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:36:43Tomi Salminen1:15:00
    1123FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:37:20Niko Klkj1:14:53
    1124FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:37:25Lauri Mustonen1:13:33
    1125FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:37:28Sami Rikka1:18:18
    1126FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:37:35Veli-Matti Kananen1:24:16
    1127FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:37:51Pertti Saarinen1:19:21
    1128FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:38:03Petteri Toivanen41:54
    1129FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+4:38:10Joel Heine1:42:51
    1130FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:38:22Ilkka Niemi1:11:07
    1131FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:38:24Timo Heiskanen1:28:16
    1132FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:39:10Markku Kainu1:30:48
    1133FINEnegia (1015)+4:39:12Heidi Nevalainen1:12:26
    1134FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+4:39:14Teemu Haapala1:37:55
    1135FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:39:14Petra Jansson1:06:49
    1136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:39:16Jari Mtt1:26:26
    1137FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:39:18Juha Tuikkanen1:11:53
    1138FINSito (873)+4:39:36Ville Sipola1:39:38
    1139FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:39:41Juhani Ahola1:17:57
    1140FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:39:56Hkan Kronberg1:49:54
    1141FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:39:59Jaana Hakola1:24:41
    1142FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:40:05Tommi Pulkkinen1:03:31
    1143FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+4:40:28Andreas Rydefalk1:42:00
    1144FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:41:25Aimo Peltomki1:11:16
    1145FINMacGregor (808)+4:41:53Rauno Rajalampi1:35:52
    1146FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:41:56Kari Ylikoski1:10:45
    1147FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+4:41:58Patrick Forsbacka2:00:44
    1148FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:43:03Veikko Sakkorinki50:34
    1149FINPYVMM (1147)+4:43:15Juha Vesala1:23:57
    1150FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:43:25Anders Karlsson1:14:14
    1151FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:43:37Jarmo Lylynper1:34:06
    1152FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:44:06Pekka Kotamki1:22:31
    1153FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:44:44Rosa Leinonen1:03:09
    1154FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:45:40Matti Kunto1:04:31
    1155FINTervanjuojat (1216)+4:45:54Petri Ojanen1:27:29
    1156FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:45:54Martti Brotherus1:37:42
    1157FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:46:05Pentti Hautamki1:21:47
    1158FINsalparasti (874)+4:46:10Tomi Anttila1:30:01
    1159FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+4:47:04Jyrki Uutela1:25:11
    1160FINRasti K18 (1603)+4:47:44Raimo Laurila1:29:23
    1161FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+4:48:00Fanny Rnnqvist1:25:32
    1162FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:48:12Taneli Kauppila1:25:51
    1163FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:48:15Teemu Kantelinen1:10:57
    1164LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:48:17Kari Punkka1:47:47
    1165FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:48:25Joni Puolanto1:42:04
    1166FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:48:28Lauri Pajunen1:22:05
    1167FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+4:48:39Juhani Lehto1:33:45
    1168FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:48:46Reijo Wastimo1:13:17
    1169FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:48:54Otto Niemi1:23:00
    1170FINIlves-teatteri (991)+4:49:31Simo Klem1:26:34
    1171LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:50:32Imants Caklis1:07:14
    1172LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:51:24Gruduls Ivars1:07:54
    1173FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+4:51:32Kalervo Grekula1:31:02
    1174FINJukolatiimi (1400)+4:51:43Kaj Kunnas1:28:44
    1175FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+4:51:46Martti Nrv1:29:27
    1176FINReal Seeniors (1694)+4:51:47Petteri Toukoniitty1:28:56
    1177FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:51:49Pekka Erkkil1:21:57
    1178FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:51:50Jukka Pennanen1:21:28
    1179FINMusta Neli (1514)+4:51:50Ossi Mertsalmi1:46:50
    1180FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+4:51:50Juhana Kaikkonen1:33:39
    1181FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+4:51:51Risto Sinisalo1:29:53
    1182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+4:51:54Jouni Holmala1:37:31
    1183FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:51:58Tapio Reijula1:27:54
    1184FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:51:59Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:20:04
    1185FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+4:52:00Hanna Ruohonen1:37:14
    1186FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:52:06Katharina Palmer1:18:43
    1187FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:52:07Arto Jeskanen1:08:28
    1188FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+4:52:10Mikko Rytknen1:31:33
    1189LATMona OK (567)+4:52:55Ivars Pucens1:18:17
    1190FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+4:53:03Raine Jussinmki1:42:11
    1191SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:53:53Bertil Johansson1:08:21
    1192FINTaxi Team (742)+4:54:03Kaj Aura1:37:24
    1193FINPalo-88 (1023)+4:54:07Ismo Rantanen1:32:29
    1194FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:54:16Juhani Juutilainen1:13:31
    1195FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:54:16Pentti Tamminen1:08:50
    1196FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:54:21Hanna Siven58:01
    1197FINTYTSU (1746)+4:54:40Mikko Kivinen2:12:49
    1198FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:54:42Jaakko Karvinen1:19:50
    1199FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:55:09Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:04:09
    1200FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:56:07Henrik Wallen1:25:04
    1201ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:56:15Tanya Bevza1:08:51
    1202FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+4:56:17Anssi Ljungberg1:35:07
    1203FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:56:23Harri Vaara1:14:44
    1204FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+4:56:23Eeva Pesonen1:48:38
    1205FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:56:26Ilkka Pajula1:23:55
    1206FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+4:56:29Matias Karvinen1:33:22
    1207FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:56:36Olli Saarinen1:16:16
    1208FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:56:42Olli Pasi1:19:46
    1209FINTeam Kesko (1351)+4:57:05Ari Hiltunen1:34:06
    1210FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:57:20Miikka Olin1:29:14
    1211FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:57:49Perttu Arminen1:25:30
    1212FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:57:51Seppo Salmela1:08:34
    1213FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:57:51Tomi Minkkinen1:03:07
    1214FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:57:59Ilkka Autio1:15:00
    1215FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+4:58:02Olli-Pekka Lehtonen1:37:43
    1216FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:58:03Juha Taini1:00:52
    1217FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:58:09Ville Holma1:22:50
    1218FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:58:12Janne Puonti1:27:48
    1219FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+4:58:46Mikko Lperi1:39:07
    1220FINKarsTa (1724)+4:59:06Juha-Matti Aho1:37:39
    1221FINMattersoft (1212)+4:59:15Jarmo Lahtinen1:23:06
    1222FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:59:25Arvi Teppala1:16:44
    1223FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:59:58Rasmus Vainionp1:23:58
    1224FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:00:03Jari Suominen1:29:19
    1225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:00:15Ilkka Kivikko1:14:54
    1226FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:00:16Jussi Hurme1:05:27
    1227FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:00:19Cline Lemercier1:45:53
    1228FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:00:24Tapio Hyttinen1:11:22
    1229SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:00:25Alois Marty1:25:38
    1230FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:01:37Lauri mml2:02:46
    1231FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:02:23Mauri Sinnel1:17:00
    1232FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:02:25Veijo Pessi1:29:43
    1233FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:02:27Timo Rantanen1:35:15
    1234FINRasti-Hukat (925)+5:02:30Mirva Paavola1:26:35
    1235FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:03:27Juha Eronen59:20
    1236FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:03:40Joonas Lepp1:24:43
    1237FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:03:46Samuli Glersen1:31:42
    1238SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:03:53Sofia Sjgren59:24
    1239FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:04:00Tero Laine1:13:32
    1240FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:04:48Seppo Hakala1:54:17
    1241FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+5:04:49Heikki Lintala1:19:39
    1242FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:04:55Taavi Korja1:14:24
    1243FINTP Gourp (1235)+5:05:01Vesa Koivula1:23:13
    1244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:05:32Tapio Tiura1:38:10
    1245FINKimito SF (1059)+5:07:23Danne Mattsson1:01:45
    1246FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:07:44Petri Louhelainen2:01:13
    1247FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+5:07:56Jorma Seppnen2:11:11
    1248FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:07:59Timo Vilkko1:03:52
    1249FINTT226 (1584)+5:08:50Markus Kaikkonen1:03:57
    1250FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:09:36Aarno Saviaho1:11:33
    1251FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:09:40Pasi Peura1:22:31
    1252FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:09:42Santtu Rberg1:14:49
    1253FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:09:46Markku Kulmala1:30:56
    1254FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:09:47Lauri Kivinen1:26:09
    1255FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:09:55Outi Varvikko1:13:16
    1256FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:09:57Jarkko Kari1:14:36
    1257FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:10:52Christopher Berger1:12:08
    1258FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:10:55Esa Ranta1:12:41
    1259FINOnninen (1575)+5:11:01Raija Pystynen1:32:27
    1260FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:11:17Pentti Bckstrm1:29:04
    1261FINExme (1685)+5:11:19Tuija Tamminen2:01:01
    1262FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:11:22Markus Suutari1:33:10
    1263FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:12:23Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:05:26
    1264FINMetos (947)+5:12:26Timo Lehikoinen1:20:04
    1265FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:12:37Jarmo Helander1:04:00
    1266FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:12:39Vesa Laurila1:01:43
    1267FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:12:49Heidi Jurvaniemi1:38:54
    1268BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:13:07Marijs Vandeweyer1:01:32
    1269FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:13:11Hannu Knsl1:03:53
    1270FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:14:01Reetta Meril1:44:24
    1271FININUS (1762)+5:14:15Mihail Kuokkanen1:29:20
    1272FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:14:26Arto Pietikinen1:21:08
    1273LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:14:27Toms Straume1:08:59
    1274FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:14:35Markku Virtanen1:13:26
    1275FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:15:19Hannu Paunonen1:18:38
    1276FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:15:53Jarno Elovaara1:16:14
    1277FINRejlers (1158)+5:16:36Juha Ruokonen1:22:32
    1278FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+5:17:09Onni Ervasti1:34:20
    1279FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:19:05Bo Hellen1:49:01
    1280FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:19:12Hannu Lehtimki1:47:40
    1281FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:19:34Antti Lepola1:20:12
    1282FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:20:13Esko iks1:13:44
    1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:20:14Jaakko Kauranne1:22:48
    1284FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:20:34Samuli Trml1:16:32
    1285FINRaula Team (1659)+5:21:05Olli Raula1:28:05
    1286GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:21:20Ronan Cleary1:23:39
    1287FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:21:30Juhani Vuola1:26:03
    1288FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:22:44Antti Rikkonen1:20:06
    1289FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:22:56Jouni Moisander1:16:42
    1290FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:22:58Tuula Hyytiinen1:18:38
    1291FINRoamers (937)+5:23:01Timo Seppl1:21:27
    1292FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:23:43Pivi Pyy1:42:40
    1293FINVarnitsa (994)+5:24:29Lauri Hyvnen1:38:17
    1294FINIF land 2 (1327)+5:24:35Sixten Sderstrm1:42:49
    1295FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:25:03Aaro Lassila1:12:04
    1296FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:25:17Reijo Rasmus1:09:14
    1297FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:26:21Matti Ylilauri1:44:40
    1298FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:26:22Jukka Nurmi1:45:41
    1299FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:26:24Petri Leinonen1:37:50
    1300FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:26:24Markku Viitala1:34:13
    1301FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:26:40Timo Hintukainen1:16:46
    1302FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:26:42Eemeli Laakso1:05:26
    1303FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+5:26:58Pentti Niemi1:40:09
    1304FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:27:15Matti Akselin1:24:32
    1305FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:27:44Matti Eskelinen2:07:03
    1306FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:28:01Anna Alanen1:10:10
    1307FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:28:06Viivi Valkonen1:16:54
    1308FINHRUP (1171)+5:28:11Juha Ervola2:08:55
    1309FINNeliveto (1236)+5:28:22Sami Krappe2:17:10
    1310FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:28:38Markku Niemi1:28:00
    1311FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+5:28:39Esko Keijonen1:57:26
    1312FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:28:59Jouko Kssi1:08:38
    1313FINKntit (1019)+5:29:01Teppo Moisio1:22:20
    1314FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+5:29:42Pentti Raittila1:35:19
    1315FINTamrock (1298)+5:31:07Jani Heino1:41:03
    1316FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+5:31:08Juhana Pollari1:26:16
    1317FINNabla (1289)+5:31:10Hannu Karhu1:28:16
    1318FINCadpool (1055)+5:31:58Upi Vartiainen1:48:39
    1319FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:32:03Veikko Saaristo1:30:58
    1320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:32:10Hannu Erlinna1:19:29
    1321FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:32:13Esa Niemist1:24:47
    1322FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+5:32:19Markku Pakkanen1:44:52
    1323FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:33:22Jaakko Peni1:24:32
    1324DENStronger Together (793)+5:33:26Juha Holster1:07:50
    1325FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:33:34Jeremi Andersin1:08:48
    1326FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:33:55Arto Salminen1:18:32
    1327FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:34:14Reima Turtiainen1:10:11
    1328FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+5:34:32Teuvo Pitkkangas1:37:30
    1329FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+5:34:34Jukka Kuva1:32:23
    1330FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:34:37Linda Wiksten1:48:41
    1331FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:34:57Mika Paakkunainen1:18:50
    1332FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:35:15Pekka Malmi1:06:06
    1333FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+5:36:09Matti Mannonen1:30:29
    1334FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:37:19Lassi Korsimo1:20:45
    1335FINVierestohi (1353)+5:38:11Pertti Keski-Korsu1:30:56
    1336FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+5:38:23Timo Jalamo1:52:08
    1337FINSweco 2 (911)+5:38:29Taija Karjalainen1:22:47
    1338FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:40:03Anssi Kaikkonen1:33:29
    1339FINErs seura (1259)+5:40:04Jani Peltoniemi1:39:13
    1340FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:40:16Juha Mattila1:19:24
    1341FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:40:16Martti Mki1:30:22
    1342FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:40:20Juho Riihimki1:17:29
    1343FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:41:02Vesa Arjovuo1:20:01
    1344FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:41:39Raino Mtt1:18:36
    1345FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:41:44Hannu Pnni1:26:13
    1346FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:42:00Teppo Rajala1:09:37
    1347FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+5:42:12Kaisla Sanaslahti1:26:24
    1348FINLounapartio (1718)+5:42:17Jesse Jyrl1:26:52
    1349FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+5:42:34Elina Lhde1:23:35
    1350FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:44:15Hannu Salomki1:08:59
    1351FINME Pummit (1172)+5:44:16Juha Ala-Mursula1:18:56
    1352FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+5:44:37Mika Nokelainen1:35:29
    1353FINvATE kings (1068)+5:44:45Jussi Minni1:34:05
    1354FINSelviytyjt (1089)+5:46:20Antti Siiki1:45:50
    1355SWESMHI IF (506)+5:46:25Chantal Donnelly1:49:57
    1356FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:46:57Timo Tiensuu1:31:52
    1357FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+5:47:02Pauliina Perkola1:28:12
    1358FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+5:47:44Sami Nurminen1:34:39
    1359FINMontun Uho (1569)+5:48:07Juha Sainio1:30:54
    1360FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+5:48:19Joosia Miettinen1:28:56
    1361FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:48:44Kim Lampinen1:27:19
    1362FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:49:22Vepe Korhonen1:23:35
    1363FINToiska (1067)+5:49:57Tuukka Grnholm1:25:17
    1364FIN7 ihmett (1293)+5:50:00Pasi Tiirikainen2:54:18
    1365FINHintsusti OK (1309)+5:50:17Osmo Aho1:34:32
    1366FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:50:42Jorma Helin1:24:37
    1367FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+5:51:18Hannu Kauppi1:33:05
    1368FINWellGuide (1574)+5:51:52Pekka Inki1:17:49
    1369FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+5:52:03Esko Visnen1:31:38
    1370FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+5:52:15Jari-Pekka Mrsky1:43:59
    1371FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+5:52:36Seppo Varpula1:30:20
    1372FINBasware (1689)+5:52:48Linda Jrvinen1:29:54
    1373FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:53:33Nemo Nurminen46:39
    1374FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+5:53:46Paavo Holappa1:38:31
    1375FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+5:53:52Esa Litja1:32:21
    1376FINKemira Vastus (787)+5:54:29Juha Rintala1:41:53
    1377FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:54:39Vesa-Pekka Koski1:21:13
    1378FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:54:41Jari Kivimki1:17:21
    1379FINTeam Laardi (1137)+5:54:47Jukka Latva-Rasku1:51:18
    1380FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:55:40Sampo Saarenp1:18:01
    1381FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+5:55:55Mikko Kakko1:39:19
    1382FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+5:56:16Jarmo Hyvnen2:02:31
    1383FINRaTro (961)+5:56:58Teemu Vainio1:19:55
    1384FINJYY Jopa (1104)+5:57:40Virpi Komulainen1:46:40
    1385FINRastisudit (1637)+5:57:41Jouni Kivitie1:12:57
    1386FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+5:57:48Matti Sirkka1:59:39
    1387FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:57:56Jorma Virkkunen1:21:11
    1388FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:57:59Benjamin Ilvonen1:27:26
    1389FINTekes InnOK (1201)+5:58:48Ilmari Absetz1:59:07
    1390FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:58:51Outi Vanhanarkaus1:28:59
    1391FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:00:40Laura Mkel1:35:28
    1392FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:01:17Eero Helariutta1:45:28
    1393FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:01:54Martti Kaunisto1:48:17
    1394FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:02:37Jani Kaipainen1:20:10
    1395FINJre (1222)+6:02:53Heikki Sipil1:59:14
    1396FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+6:02:56Jarno Leppl1:27:34
    1397FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+6:02:58Miika Hmynen1:50:45
    1398FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:03:02Manu Rys1:43:26
    1399FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:03:11Antero Pasanen1:19:37
    1400FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:03:44Paavo Ratia1:18:14
    1401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:03:50Antti Mustranta1:22:19
    1402FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:04:42Niko Piirainen1:21:29
    1403FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:04:58Pentti Minkkinen1:18:16
    1404FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:06:11Pivi Anttonen1:30:19
    1405FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:06:59Antti Halttunen1:57:42
    1406FINLostBoys (1313)+6:06:59Pekka Anttila2:18:05
    1407FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:07:53Keijo Rantala1:23:52
    1408FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:08:15Olli Vntsi1:27:13
    1409FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:08:49Juha Martikainen2:03:46
    1410FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:09:11Mikko Jormanainen1:26:57
    1411FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+6:09:23Timo Lahdelma1:23:37
    1412FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:09:41Karri Lehtinen1:31:49
    1413FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:09:43Jussi Jrvinen1:20:04
    1414FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:10:17Mikko Jrvinen1:15:30
    1415FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:11:24Jani Bjrn1:37:39
    1416FINTrafix (1642)+6:12:27Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:17:24
    1417FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:12:53Kalle Lahdelma1:24:05
    1418FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:13:13Juhani Vuorela1:29:08
    1419FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:13:34Timo Lhteenmki1:31:40
    1420FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:13:50Tero Sahla1:46:53
    1421FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:14:15Peitsa Turvanen1:57:42
    1422FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:14:31Elina Haavikko1:11:27
    1423FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:16:34Heikki Pelli2:10:54
    1424FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:16:43Jussi Koivunen2:06:32
    1425FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:16:43Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:17:33
    1426FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:17:08Eero Pulkkinen1:31:34
    1427FINABB SK (1745)+6:17:35Marko Raatikainen1:07:06
    1428FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:18:04Reijo Mkil1:33:54
    1429FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:18:13Erkki Pekkala2:14:59
    1430FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+6:18:13Raimo Reunanen1:41:55
    1431FINKonserni (1198)+6:18:53Mikko Hankamki1:15:59
    1432FINCSC (1030)+6:19:40Pekka Muhonen2:14:27
    1433FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:20:32Tapio Saarela1:15:56
    1434FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:21:46Pertti Tamminen1:42:11
    1435FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+6:21:55Piia Prnnen2:16:35
    1436FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:22:37Taisto Kurtti2:14:59
    1437FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:22:49Petri Sihvonen1:08:34
    1438FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:24:46Arto Uusihonko1:20:14
    1439FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:24:52Tuomas Hemmil1:06:49
    1440FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:26:23Vilho Virolainen1:35:43
    1441FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:26:38Alf Krogell1:15:48
    1442FINWIO Team (1254)+6:28:04Roy Mickos2:08:35
    1443FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:28:18Harri Niinikoski1:09:37
    1444FINTupifast (1674)+6:28:27Vesa Virtanen1:47:21
    1445FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:28:35Jorma Kampman1:17:56
    1446FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:29:06Seppo Hamina1:32:26
    1447FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+6:29:51Pentti Ilomki2:20:19
    1448FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:30:58Kaj Lindell1:15:47
    1449FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:32:01Taneli Riuttamki1:08:43
    1450FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:32:29Janne Santalahti1:30:01
    1451FINGustafsson seven (1605)+6:32:45Jessica Gustafsson1:31:18
    1452FINTeam SOSE (1294)+6:34:21Anna Parkkinen1:30:46
    1453FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+6:34:22Seppo Mikkonen2:12:39
    1454RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:34:50Vladimir Mikhailov1:24:25
    1455FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:35:20Jouni Mutka1:09:24
    1456FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:36:11Tapio Hyttinen1:18:39
    1457FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:37:23Heikki Suomalainen1:08:39
    1458FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:37:30Teemu Sipil1:18:36
    1459FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:38:21Hannu Yliuntinen1:09:34
    1460FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:40:17Hanna Kuivalainen1:09:28
    1461FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:41:26Pekka Orpana1:30:07
    1462FINVaadin (1524)+6:42:13Rahikkala Jurka1:19:43
    1463FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:42:17Samuli Vlimki1:26:53
    1464FINJucat Team (1303)+6:42:39Timo Koski1:31:44
    1465FINSkipoli (1612)+6:43:19Camilla Maikola1:31:51
    1466FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+6:43:53Mikko Anttila2:32:44
    1467FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+6:44:41Rami Streng1:34:34
    1468FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:45:49Jaakko Pulkkinen1:35:28
    1469FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+6:47:58Clayton Larkins1:58:30
    1470FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+6:49:37Taina Kuoppamki1:32:01
    1471FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+6:50:04Ondrej Daniel1:30:46
    1472FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:50:07Sami Valjakka1:32:28
    1473FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+6:50:30Markus Laitinen1:31:32
    1474FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+6:52:38Pertti Hartikainen1:30:17
    1475FINDatactica (1024)+6:53:22Timo Hnninen1:38:09
    1476FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+6:54:17Jussi Koiranen1:33:09
    1477FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+6:54:22Matti Tahkola1:38:51
    1478FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:55:03Sakari Tuhkanen1:30:03
    1479FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+6:57:32Ilkka Mkinen1:41:12
    1480FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+6:59:49Marko Liimatainen1:41:24
    1481FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:00:17Markku Okkonen1:13:01
    1482FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+7:00:52Jari Koivisto2:43:35
    1483FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+7:01:20Lasse Tuomisto1:31:33
    1484FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+7:01:33Jorma Pntinen1:35:39
    1485FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:01:35Tuomo Toikka1:21:12
    1486FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+7:02:45Seppo Kujala1:45:02
    1487FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:03:16Rainer Ehro1:31:36
    1488FINTerwaskannot (1634)+7:03:40Janne Kivinen1:33:06
    1489FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:04:07Matti Karsikas1:31:20
    1490FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:05:11Patrick Kla1:06:41
    1491FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:06:21Jarmo Levnen1:12:52
    1492FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:09:01Tiina Kuusela3:13:20
    1493FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:09:52Kari Halonen1:33:23
    1494FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:11:21Lauri Supponen1:07:26
    1495FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:12:02Jouni Pohjola1:24:13
    1496FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:13:00Janne Lahdensuo1:18:58
    1497FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+7:13:09Jussi Kuisma3:08:53
    1498FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:13:37Arto Ainikkamki1:27:36
    1499FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:13:37Retu Niemi1:09:35
    1500FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:14:45Teemu Ruuhi1:37:27
    1501FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:15:08Riikka Lehtonen1:17:57
    1502FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:15:09Petri Pajumki1:37:37
    1503FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+7:15:24Jaakko Pivike2:01:27
    1504FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+7:16:11Heikki Mntyl1:48:10
    1505FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:16:15Lauri Sorsa1:11:29
    1506FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:17:01Markus Ritola1:23:42
    1507FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:17:06Minna Kumpu1:37:21
    1508FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:18:56Jarmo Lintukangas1:45:13
    1509FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:19:25Aapo Vtinen1:18:30
    1510FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:21:39Johanna Riipinen1:19:30
    1511FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+7:21:39Jouko Jalarvo2:35:03
    1512FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:26:08Marika Tauriainen1:19:53
    1513FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:28:16Matti Haapanen1:21:31
    1514FINSkrinnarit (1262)+7:31:51Seppo Sihvonen2:01:05
    1515FINSurut (1564)+7:31:58Sampo Saarenheimo3:20:00
    1516FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+7:35:10Hannu Nieminen1:29:54
    1517FINYle boland (1620)+7:35:37Marie Sderman-Salonen2:17:42
    1518FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:35:50Joni Saari1:31:04
    1519FINJoutomiehet (1339)+7:36:30Vladimir Rudakov2:10:23
    1520FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:36:44Matti Vanha-aho1:16:02
    1521FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:38:06Jarkko Kaija1:31:32
    1522FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:39:55Esko Kervinen1:29:11
    1523FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:43:31Erik af Hllstrm1:33:02
    1524FINSYK-OPET (1157)+7:46:31Hannu Syrj1:30:01
    1525FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+7:46:52Kari Puurunen2:08:31
    1526FIN3Polvea (1703)+7:49:08Susanna Pykri1:28:34
    1527FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:49:37Seppo Jokinen1:26:52
    1528FINKela 2 (1255)+7:53:31Aino Ojanen1:10:45
    1529FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:54:03Joonas Jaakkola1:13:43
    1530FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:54:21Jarmo Rantanen1:28:33
    1531FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+7:59:05Taisto Siira2:08:19
    1532FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+8:01:01Jutta Kanerva1:30:05
    1533FINRasti-UHO (1568)+8:01:08Juho Krkkinen1:12:55
    1534FINLauttapartio (1681)+8:01:59Ville Berg1:32:10
    1535FINTSE for the Future (1589)+8:04:37Taina Eriksson1:44:58
    1536FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+8:05:19Jarkko Ruhanen1:29:56
    1537FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:05:36Markku Savolainen1:45:30
    1538FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+8:06:49Onni Kulla1:33:23
    1539FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+8:06:49Markku Elomaa1:51:12
    1540FINTrimico (1730)+8:06:54Ismo Koskinen1:52:53
    1541FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:07:16Mia Nokso1:45:09
    1542FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:08:19Tuomas Torsti2:04:06
    1543FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+8:08:51Henry Kontto1:31:32
    1544FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+8:09:22Kalevi Korpela1:46:30
    1545FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:12:46Pekka Perki1:30:44
    1546FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:12:47Aleksi Laiho1:18:56
    1547FINContact force (1308)+8:16:18Jan Fahllund1:32:02
    1548FINTeam Kevola (1644)+8:17:15Tommi Rokka2:17:52
    1549FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+8:20:18Johannes Ijas1:44:42
    1550FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:24:58Kauri Huuhtanen1:17:34
    1551FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:25:15Hannu Brusila1:44:17
    1552FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+8:31:24Kauko Loukkalahti1:48:05
    1553FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:37:31Pasi Siivonen1:24:04
    1554FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+8:40:38Heli Helminen2:43:24
    1555FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+8:40:44Mika Mnty1:45:29
    1556FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:40:49Raimo Nissi1:30:30
    1557FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:41:08Kari Kakkonen1:44:57
    1558FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+8:48:31Pia Iloranta1:28:58
    1559FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+8:48:47Sami Inkeroinen1:45:32
    1560FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+8:50:19Sarianna Liiri1:28:20
    1561FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+8:58:56Kimmo Porttila2:56:07
    1562FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+9:01:39Johanna Roihuvuo2:39:25
    1563FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+9:03:53Kai Perkyl1:32:05
    1564FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+9:04:48Antti Honkasaari2:42:03
    1565FINPummilla yhn (1716)+9:08:04Tuulia Vallius1:31:34
    1566FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:09:07Maila Herva1:09:32
    1567FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:13:30Maarit Tervo1:31:40
    1568FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:17:48Markku Kataja1:17:04
    1569FINKilpparit (1311)+9:24:47Samu Kilpiinen1:11:40
    1570FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:25:21Seppo Sorri1:11:08
    1571FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:27:42Brian Crosby1:29:57
    1572FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+9:37:33Hannu Kallio1:43:16
    1573FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+9:39:17Jami Nieminen1:45:13
    1574FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:39:43Mika Hmlinen1:20:17
    1575FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+9:49:04Harri Koponen1:37:33
    1576FINAjokoirat (1283)+9:50:06Matti Rahkonen1:41:10
    1577FINMustat Veljet (1345)+9:50:23Leo Norilo1:34:05
    1578FINKompassibois (1571)+9:52:16Jorma Rissanen1:58:05
    1579FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+9:54:49Merja Rasi2:10:03
    1580FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+10:01:11Ismo Jokinen1:42:51
    1581FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:04:28Herman Lange1:32:58
    1582FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:05:05Jarno Mynttinen1:30:25
    1583FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+10:06:03Rauli Lepist2:56:02
    1584FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+10:06:32Ville Eerola1:37:43
    1585FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:20:16Anu-Maria Leppanen1:31:12
    1586FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:22:01Marjaana Kaaresvirta1:29:59
    1587FINA Smacking Future (1714)+10:22:12Jani Vuorio1:48:28
    1588FINRoamers 3 (1577)+10:35:53Antti Mattila2:04:41
    1589FINNet Man (1597)+10:46:09Jari Paavola2:08:33
    1590FINIC Events (1647)+10:46:18Piia-Noora Kauppi1:32:22
    1591FINSpektrum (1522)+11:11:38Lasse Lybeck1:44:14
    1592FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:12:36Teemu Tuuli1:45:09
    1593FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+11:29:34Roosa Marttinen1:26:59
    1594FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:45:19Artem Pirojenko1:32:01
    1595FINRastikato (1337)+11:49:09Risto Knuuttila2:34:11
    1596FINDNA - SYV (1613)+11:54:25Ross Chen3:29:02
    1597FINKnut Posse (1540)+12:10:55Janne Kirjasniemi2:45:35
    1598FINVincit 2 (1553)+12:12:07Klaus Anderson1:29:55
    1599FINElMys (1354)+12:30:15Sanna Laine1:19:16
    1600FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+13:05:39Tiina Moisander1:29:52
    1601FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+15:36:46Bruder Berg1:56:18