jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:47:29Janne Niskanen1:04:50
    202FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:47:42Kalle Koistinen1:03:24
    203FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:47:47Roope Ruuhiala1:01:57
    204FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:47:57Kari Lehto58:21
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:48:12Ville Nummela1:16:59
    206FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:48:14Joose Nurmela1:05:51
    207SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:48:53Joel Udd1:10:24
    208GBREUOC (1203)+1:49:17Charlotte Watson1:03:15
    209RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:49:25Nikolay Fedorov1:05:12
    210SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:49:32Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:13:01
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:49:56Valtteri Tetri1:09:12
    212NORBysen IL (150)+1:49:57Marte Hoff Hagen1:10:16
    213FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:50:14Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:02:12
    214NOROppsal IF (157)+1:50:43Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:28:14
    215SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:51:20Simon Dahlberg52:48
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:51:54Stefan Hornebrant1:16:10
    217FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:51:56Ismo Voutilainen1:14:50
    218NORModum OL (117)+1:52:09Henrik Mrtensson1:20:43
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:52:34Topias Helminen1:07:33
    220FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:53:06Kasperi Reijonen55:11
    221SWESkogslparna (203)+1:53:52Benjamin Nslund1:06:13
    222LATOK Meridians (177)+1:54:26Karlis Kaminskis57:35
    223NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:55:13William Ekberg1:11:11
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:55:16Mikael Tarandi1:12:39
    225SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:56:19Nicklas DeWitt1:11:31
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:56:45Aapo Lnnroth1:08:03
    227FINJussis seven (397)+1:56:48Harald Knaapinen1:11:18
    228FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:56:57Saul Klemola1:06:17
    229FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:57:15Jussi Toivonen59:31
    230RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:57:29Dmitriy Sorokin56:47
    231FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:57:40Veikka Annila1:08:35
    232FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:57:41Petri Hirvikallio1:00:03
    233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:57:58Mikael Rautio1:07:55
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:58:04Rickard Olsson52:01
    235FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:58:05Oskari Nyman1:11:26
    236FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:58:55Ville Laakso1:42:32
    237NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:59:06Matias Noren1:11:36
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:59:19Jari Erkkil1:05:05
    239NORAsker SK (1012)+1:59:24Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:00:36
    240FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:59:29Harri Koskinen1:04:24
    241SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:59:33Kristoffer Tengroth52:59
    242SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:59:46Oskar Forsberg55:15
    243SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:00:04Martin Blomgren1:06:55
    244RUSOmega (183)+2:00:13Andrey Rybakov1:01:27
    245FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:00:16Pauli Kukkola1:01:11
    246SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:00:20Oliver Santschi1:02:27
    247FINEx-Legends (217)+2:00:38Kari Juvaste1:05:52
    248FINNavi 2 (305)+2:03:52Anton Sihvonen1:06:22
    249FINRastikarhut (263)+2:03:59Pekka Aalto1:02:40
    250NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:04:10Jonny Hansen1:00:35
    251NORWing OK (313)+2:04:11Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:19:26
    252FINRasti 88 (435)+2:04:18Juho Mki1:03:06
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:04:40Jan Panovic57:52
    254FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:04:59Antti Malm1:09:39
    255FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:05:56Petteri Hakala58:51
    256FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:06:16Ville Suuronen1:06:17
    257NOREmit (479)+2:06:36Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen1:07:49
    258FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:07:04Matti Lukkari1:20:12
    259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:07:59Tomi Kyrnlahti1:08:01
    260SWEOK Milan (220)+2:08:04Filip Sderlund1:09:17
    261NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:08:53Martine Topstad1:17:52
    262NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:08:55Johnny Puma1:01:28
    263NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:08:58Olav Johannes Deelstra54:04
    264RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:09:04Alexey Sadkov1:01:27
    265LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:09:06Aigars Varna1:09:12
    266AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:09:44Bernhard Koiser1:10:37
    267ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:09:47Ain Roosimgi1:11:42
    268SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:10:41Johan Hagstrmer1:06:52
    269FINOK Botnia (253)+2:10:45Arne Sgfors1:12:03
    270FINRasti E4 (205)+2:11:23Rauno Heimonen1:14:51
    271NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:11:41Kim-Andre Haugland1:04:27
    272FINLammin Ski (272)+2:12:00Tomi Nyknen1:02:11
    273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:12:31Vili Laukkanen1:03:21
    274ESTPuujalad (546)+2:12:46Jaanus Jogis1:14:11
    275GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:12:56Thomas Rewig1:08:01
    276SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:13:00Michael Granqvist1:06:23
    277FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:13:03Andreas Sjholm1:01:30
    278RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:13:46Pavel Efimov1:05:42
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:14:10Antti Kivikko1:03:03
    280FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:14:10Aleksi Koskikallio1:04:43
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:15:06Anniina Suhonen1:01:36
    282FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:15:08Tomi Paasimaa1:11:05
    283FINRastiketut (433)+2:15:09Tomi Vartiamki59:54
    284DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:15:12Torben Utzon1:10:56
    285FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:15:13Jarmo Laakso1:11:26
    286NORGanddal IL (169)+2:15:16Oddvar Taksdal1:02:54
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:15:16Vertti Lepo1:10:25
    288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:15:17Maxim Golubev1:13:44
    289FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:15:17Niko Vaenerberg1:07:26
    290FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:15:19joni Hemminki1:11:55
    291FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:15:28Jussi Elo1:01:30
    292SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:15:42Anders Mattsson1:27:21
    293FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:15:46Jaakko Hyttinen1:06:43
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:16:26Ilari Ernamo1:02:59
    295SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:16:56Hans Sundqvist1:00:14
    296SWELeksands OK (108)+2:17:09BetongarPeo Berg59:02
    297FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:17:14Satu Karhu1:46:56
    298GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:17:20Matthew Galloway1:13:16
    299FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:17:35Tero Hihnala1:03:45
    300SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:17:38Fredrik Carlsson1:06:37
    301SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:17:55Susen Lsch56:52
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:17:56Emil Khknen1:09:41
    303FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:18:06Osku Lyytikinen1:00:18
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:18:24Tobias Beckius1:20:48
    305FINNrpes OK (223)+2:18:28Viljam Grahn1:03:00
    306FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:18:40Joonas Salminen1:00:59
    307SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:18:40Amanda Berggren1:01:37
    308FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:18:55Heikki Vuopio1:02:58
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:18:56Arttu Ylnen1:13:39
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:19:25Juho Nikula1:05:51
    311SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:19:31Fredrik Sjkvist1:12:31
    312FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:19:48Pasi Pohjola1:21:02
    313FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:20:20Teppo Kuusela1:03:47
    314FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:20:20Mikael Ahlfors1:13:14
    315FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:20:29Timo Hyytiinen1:05:54
    316LATOK Arona (355)+2:20:35Berzinsh Normunds1:16:35
    317NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:20:44Vigdis Hobl1:06:59
    318FINLynx 3 (378)+2:20:51Niklas Sarparanta1:02:00
    319FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:20:58Emmi Mhnen1:13:55
    320SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:21:35Vanessa Round1:05:55
    321SWEUme OK (233)+2:21:42Joel Hallberg1:04:47
    322UKROK Kompas (838)+2:22:13Olga Syvoronova1:24:17
    323FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:22:16Matias Hurme1:09:48
    324FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:22:29Samuli Nio1:21:02
    325SUIBussola OK (160)+2:22:42Stefan Zihlmann1:13:48
    326SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:22:49Carl Brnstedt1:00:25
    327FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:22:56Kalevi Jankko1:02:13
    328NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:23:11Lavran Thorstensen1:05:53
    329FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:23:43Matti Kattilakoski1:14:35
    330NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:23:48Hkon Blgestad1:04:35
    331ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:24:01Kevin Hallop1:09:12
    332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:24:08Lassi Vaismaa1:00:09
    333FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:24:19Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:01:23
    334SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:24:23Jonas Sundberg1:09:38
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:24:25Jouko Malinen1:05:52
    336LATA2 (275)+2:24:38Edmunds Zvaigzne1:01:37
    337NORVerdal OK (345)+2:25:07Petter Markhus1:13:30
    338FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:25:13Jenni Laine1:04:34
    339NORRingerike OL (235)+2:25:36Anders Lset1:11:06
    340FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:25:39Harri Vainio1:20:13
    341SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:25:41Anton Dahlberg1:09:31
    342FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:25:46Arvis Gelbis1:00:42
    343SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:25:54Erik Olsson1:00:51
    344LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:26:05Juris Knets1:05:10
    345SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:26:30Linnea Golster58:10
    346FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:26:40Timo Prnnen1:19:03
    347FINOK77 3 (921)+2:26:45Ville Pasanen1:14:48
    348FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:27:26Ossi Luoma1:30:19
    349SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:27:34Marc Probst1:02:13
    350ESTJOKA (357)+2:27:48Kristjan Trossman1:01:39
    351FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:28:01Olli Ranta1:02:53
    352SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:28:09Erkii Loosinnen1:16:27
    353SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:29:49Peter Mohn59:16
    354SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:29:52Karlsson Emil1:10:45
    355FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:29:53Mika Tervala55:33
    356FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:30:07Markus Parviainen1:07:58
    357FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:30:08Jukka Leppimki1:08:28
    358FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:30:44Simo Rinne1:12:20
    359SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:31:58Filip Brunander1:14:16
    360FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:32:16Terhi Heiskanen1:43:58
    361NORGNEIST (229)+2:32:21Sondre Damm1:00:33
    362FINSK Riski (1767)+2:32:23Hanna Riski1:24:56
    363FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:32:54Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:34:06
    364FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:32:57Jukka Salo1:15:38
    365FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:32:59Mikko Kemppi1:03:58
    366FINNostars (534)+2:33:16Ari Taskinen1:06:31
    367SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:33:25Joakim Thornell1:15:37
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:33:44Heikki Pajuoja1:12:19
    369FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:34:38Alexandra Voytova1:04:45
    370SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:35:08Thomas Frei59:36
    371FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:35:15Antti Lammi1:04:07
    372FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:35:37Eero Turkki1:13:58
    373ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:35:50Oliver Kutt1:03:21
    374LTUVERSME (890)+2:35:52Andrius Preibys1:28:43
    375SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:36:05Fredrik Westergaard1:08:06
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:36:19Jouko Koivula1:18:58
    377POLOK!Sport (379)+2:36:37Tomasz Kosicki1:18:29
    378ESTSK100 (1775)+2:37:06Kirti Rebane1:07:24
    379FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:37:11Tomi Hankaniemi1:04:13
    380SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:37:17Ronny Nordgren1:20:19
    381LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:37:32Marius Astrauskas1:10:14
    382FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:37:50Pekka Toivanen1:02:32
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:37:55Arto Huotari1:08:36
    384SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:38:03Fredrik Sundin1:01:20
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:38:15Oskar Karlin1:07:44
    386FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:38:37Antti Pylkknen1:13:50
    387FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:38:41Paavo Tahkola1:06:27
    388FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:38:47Kari Risnen1:11:09
    389FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:38:51Erkki Laine1:21:14
    390LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:39:05Aldis Leitlands1:10:56
    391FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:39:44Tuomas Kivel1:03:15
    392LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:39:52Juris Kokins1:07:09
    393FINMalax IF (478)+2:39:55Stefan Hstman1:01:20
    394FINSolf IK (554)+2:40:03Aleksis Hahn1:02:58
    395FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:40:56Seppo Jrvinen1:20:32
    396FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:41:09Leif Qvisen1:07:50
    397FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:41:12Aaro Virtanen1:04:48
    398FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:41:16Jarkko Ryypp1:02:17
    399FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:41:42Lauri Vh-Savo1:21:07
    400FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:41:45Oscar Aren1:14:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >