jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:41:47Pyry Stevander1:04:55
    402FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:41:47Mikko Heino1:07:01
    403SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:41:51Arne Nyman1:27:41
    404FINPetolintu (369)+2:41:53Onni Valkeap1:19:55
    405FINSocca (526)+2:41:55Mikko Haara1:22:51
    406FINMetshallitus (490)+2:41:57Riikka Mansikkaviita1:23:18
    407ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:42:09Raivo Erik1:17:25
    408SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:42:10Iztok Rojc1:21:52
    409FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:42:20Ville Korpi-Kaija1:06:29
    410NORk-94 (353)+2:42:26Stein Mella1:13:51
    411SWETibro OK (622)+2:42:27Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:21:49
    412FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:42:54Olli Humpila1:18:59
    413FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:43:05Tuomas Virtala1:03:01
    414FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:43:09Markus Pentti1:17:24
    415FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:43:11Ari Manninen1:15:26
    416SWEOK sterker (307)+2:43:20Gran Johansson1:02:54
    417RUSLegenda (289)+2:43:33Valeriy Pautov1:02:16
    418LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:43:40Robertas Jauniskis57:58
    419FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:43:42Usko Karvinen1:12:23
    420LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:44:02Juris Varess1:06:46
    421LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:44:16Normunds Leina1:11:30
    422FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:44:47Sari Koskinen1:14:00
    423RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:45:59Anton Kosorukov1:15:29
    424SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:46:14Olle Skog58:21
    425FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:46:21Heikki Ahtiainen1:18:59
    426FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:46:30Jaakko Ranta-Oja1:01:13
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:46:33Miikka Korhonen1:15:52
    428SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:47:03Terese Wngdahl1:08:03
    429FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:47:06Marko Korhonen1:17:39
    430FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:47:10Juha Laasanen1:11:32
    431FINIntersport (541)+2:47:12Tuomas Tarvo1:07:18
    432SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:47:30Jonas Burkhard1:15:49
    433LTUMedeina (572)+2:48:20Arturas Vaitiekus1:15:27
    434FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:49:01Torvald Haldin1:29:50
    435RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:49:08Andrey Skopinskiy1:00:23
    436NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:49:27Arve Glittum1:02:26
    437SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:49:34Mats Landqvist1:20:57
    438SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:49:37John Henriksson1:11:44
    439FINKeparDI (437)+2:50:12Juho Kattelus56:10
    440FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:50:22Riku Salo1:13:20
    441FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:50:40Heino Sarkkinen1:26:36
    442FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:50:42Mika Rautio1:08:37
    443FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:51:15Arttu Jokikokko1:15:10
    444FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:51:15Juho Tiukkanen1:12:29
    445ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:51:44Vallo Mnniste1:25:15
    446FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:51:47Osmo Nummelin1:10:17
    447SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:51:53Kaj Hoof1:15:55
    448FINIK Falken (565)+2:53:13Joachim Harald1:02:59
    449FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:53:18Toni Vainikainen1:17:14
    450FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:53:25Jaakko Iivanainen1:14:28
    451FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:53:26Oskari Arvela1:14:12
    452ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:53:36Kalju Tammeveski1:10:56
    453FINKorven Honka (422)+2:53:44Hannu Siekkinen1:18:20
    454FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:53:53Tuomas Tanska1:07:44
    455FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:53:59Juha Uuskoski1:07:27
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:54:09Aki Krkkinen1:18:26
    457FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:54:09Juho Huhtala1:18:47
    458FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:54:12Pekka Jskelinen1:17:49
    459LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:54:12Dairis Magone1:01:21
    460SWEVsby OK (640)+2:54:15Joakim Olsson1:11:14
    461FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:54:16Tuomas Kareinen1:12:02
    462FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:54:31Timo Lehtonen1:06:57
    463SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:54:32Georg Eklw1:06:31
    464FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:54:37Jere Siivonen1:02:46
    465SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:54:43Micke Larsson1:15:18
    466FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:54:48Jarmo Ollila1:23:04
    467FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:54:56Hannu Vannas1:07:03
    468FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:55:01Timo Harjuhaahto1:12:48
    469FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:55:17Jukka Honkasaari1:10:26
    470RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:55:23Pavel Sergeev1:18:22
    471FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:55:24Jyrki Auronen1:06:07
    472FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:55:31Janne Nivukoski1:07:26
    473FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:55:38Niklas Lindell1:06:24
    474FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:55:51Ilkka Voutilainen1:20:04
    475FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:55:59Mikko Knuutila1:19:59
    476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:56:20Markku Leinonen1:18:00
    477FINPullin serkut (601)+2:56:22Kati Pulli1:06:37
    478FINOC Toffee (361)+2:56:26Timo Leismala1:11:37
    479FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:56:42Pekka Lng1:13:47
    480FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:56:48Bob Hill1:11:50
    481FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:56:56Harri Kuosa1:37:13
    482FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:57:01Joni Saari1:41:43
    483FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:57:06Anssi Auvinen1:21:15
    484NORLarvik OK (476)+2:57:37Tom Kristensen1:15:20
    485FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:58:01Jarkko Koistinen1:22:33
    486SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:58:20rjan Beckius1:08:52
    487LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:58:21Andris Celapiters1:08:38
    488FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:58:35Minna Merilinen1:28:08
    489FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:59:33Mauno Nieminen1:38:53
    490FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:59:34Hannu Pyhnen1:37:57
    491FINIK Kronan (503)+2:59:42Dan-Olav Spets1:21:06
    492SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:59:44Mikael Danielsson1:18:10
    493FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:59:54Vesa Mikkola1:14:17
    494FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:00:08Aarne Hurskainen1:22:52
    495FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:00:14Aleksi Pietikinen58:31
    496FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:00:55Malmberg Markus1:27:39
    497SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:01:03Jrgen Ekman57:52
    498FINIF land (391)+3:01:06Marcus Sderstrm1:01:48
    499LATBriksnis (1054)+3:01:11Vladimirs Lass1:01:23
    500LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:01:17Patrick Walder1:00:28
    501SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:01:33Johan Balck1:25:36
    502FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:02:07Ilkka Koskelainen1:25:28
    503SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:02:11Christer Forsgren1:42:17
    504LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:02:36Madara Brice1:10:57
    505FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:02:48Jani Immonen1:25:41
    506NORIK Grane (509)+3:02:57Magnus Johnsson1:13:17
    507FINOK77 4 (661)+3:03:04Anders af Hllstrm1:26:39
    508ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:03:05Lauri Olli1:15:11
    509FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:03:06Juha Purhonen1:22:14
    510SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:03:09Fredrik Huldt1:26:33
    511FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:03:37Mika Simonen1:15:16
    512FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:03:43Sakari lgars1:17:33
    513FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:04:25Antti Suvinen1:10:53
    514FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:04:26Jukka Heikura1:17:36
    515RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:04:31Andrey Tetikov1:20:28
    516FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:04:32Mikko Mnnist1:13:58
    517FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+3:04:32Hannu Kottonen1:31:26
    518FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:04:35Matti Viinikka1:20:56
    519FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:04:46Vesa Krpijoki1:16:24
    520FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:04:48Esko Heikkinen1:23:25
    521FINOK Jorren (642)+3:05:13Mikael hrnberg1:18:28
    522RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:05:13Julia Bolshakova1:15:27
    523FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:05:31Sampsa Kavander1:25:53
    524FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:05:36Hulkko Veli-Matti1:07:24
    525FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:05:57Kari Hassinen1:22:18
    526FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:06:19Tapani Juhonsalo1:09:36
    527FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:07:16Tuomas Rm1:02:10
    528FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:07:16Rauli Koskela1:03:40
    529FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:07:16Timo Korhonen1:06:10
    530RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:07:22Vitaliy Kantsevich1:14:07
    531FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:07:39Teemu Kauppi1:07:08
    532FINMurut (470)+3:07:41Ilona Haarlaa1:08:51
    533ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:07:46Ain Pello1:15:30
    534SWERns OK (531)+3:08:01Mattias Pousette1:04:55
    535FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:08:06Tytti Kaijanen1:22:43
    536FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:08:11Jarmo Kyt1:24:46
    537FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:08:15Annu Tyysknen1:16:55
    538FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:08:19Timo Metsl1:22:48
    539FINKompa (1651)+3:08:39Petteri Patinen1:29:44
    540FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:08:42Vesa Salonen1:17:24
    541FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:09:11Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:16:48
    542FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:09:23Tuomas Tikka1:10:17
    543FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:09:26Jussi Mikkola1:07:33
    544FINOtava (871)+3:09:37Taavi Lehtonen1:07:52
    545SUIOl Norska (410)+3:09:37Urs Steiner1:24:26
    546FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:09:44Tuomas Rantala1:14:02
    547FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:09:47Kristiina Vaano1:12:28
    548FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:09:51Linus Westerlund1:13:56
    549FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:09:56Reijo Harju-Sntti1:16:35
    550FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:10:03Matti Huotari1:09:37
    551FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:10:05Sonja Laasonen1:25:08
    552SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:10:12Per-Erik Carlenius1:20:56
    553FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:10:13Petri Ruotsalainen1:14:42
    554FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:10:16Kalle Kaunisvaara1:18:40
    555SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:10:21Lukas Granlund1:30:14
    556FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:10:36Heikki Karjalainen1:18:01
    557FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:10:39Lasse Palola1:21:40
    558NORSkien OK (778)+3:10:41Bjrn Richard Kirste1:23:31
    559FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:10:48Jussi Virnala1:26:00
    560FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:10:49Jouni Pyyknen1:14:17
    561FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:10:57Risto Tapanen1:29:27
    562FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:11:01Kysti Halonen1:15:17
    563FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:11:12Timo Alhoke1:31:24
    564FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:11:16Topi Rantalainen1:16:28
    565FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:11:30Markku Saramki1:15:04
    566FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:11:33Jere Elomaa1:07:42
    567FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:12:04Jean-Luc Legallais1:17:38
    568SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:12:13Primoz Miklozic1:34:42
    569SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:12:15Anders Bjrklund1:11:55
    570GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:12:29Alan Leakey1:26:02
    571FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:12:31Jorma Hanhimki1:25:50
    572SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:13:00Gran Andersson1:12:23
    573FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:13:35Marko Pirinen1:20:10
    574FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:13:40Paavo Simola1:12:24
    575FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:13:54Teijo Suurp1:14:04
    576FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:14:52Teemu Puodinketo1:32:10
    577FINSukK 83 (600)+3:15:07Antti Kutinlahti1:21:55
    578FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:15:11Olli Honkalehto1:17:23
    579FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:15:23Toni Jokela1:27:20
    580FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:15:25Risto Kallio1:14:54
    581FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:15:44Toni Jumeri1:24:59
    582SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:15:48Sofia Levin1:10:16
    583FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:15:50Jukka Hyytiinen1:41:39
    584FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:17:19Leevi Roine1:04:25
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:17:25Tapani Ilmonen1:28:08
    586FINIF Minken (423)+3:17:27Jonas Granlund1:21:49
    587FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+3:17:35Jouni Keskinarkaus1:15:58
    588SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:17:38Torbjrn thuvedsson1:25:49
    589FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:17:42Arto Kotajrvi1:13:54
    590FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:17:54Lauri Virkki1:08:22
    591SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:18:04Kjell Skalberg1:11:15
    592FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:18:04Erkki Argillander1:30:33
    593FINOC Puisto (649)+3:18:07Skytt Eerik1:18:47
    594SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:18:08Esa Myllyvainio1:35:46
    595FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:18:10Teppo Luukkonen1:15:57
    596FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:18:10Eero Kauppi1:34:29
    597FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:18:18Pentti Haavisto1:53:58
    598FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:18:25Sami Torstila1:27:09
    599FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:18:32Joona Nisula1:12:12
    600FINBeach Boys (496)+3:18:34Tuukka Kaartama1:13:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >