jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 8,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:47:54Karl Palm1:04:23
    202FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:47:57Roope Ruuhiala1:03:47
    203FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:48:18Kari Lehto1:00:22
    204FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:48:44Joose Nurmela1:08:01
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:48:46Ville Nummela1:19:13
    206SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:49:42Joel Udd1:12:53
    207GBREUOC (1203)+1:49:45Charlotte Watson1:05:23
    208SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:50:04Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:15:13
    209RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:50:14Nikolay Fedorov1:07:41
    210FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:50:32Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:04:10
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:50:36Valtteri Tetri1:11:32
    212NORBysen IL (150)+1:50:40Marte Hoff Hagen1:12:39
    213SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:51:26Simon Dahlberg54:34
    214NOROppsal IF (157)+1:51:34Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:30:45
    215FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:52:38Ismo Voutilainen1:17:12
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:52:49Stefan Hornebrant1:18:45
    217FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:53:08Topias Helminen1:09:47
    218NORModum OL (117)+1:53:19Henrik Mrtensson1:23:33
    219FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:53:27Kasperi Reijonen57:12
    220SWESkogslparna (203)+1:54:17Benjamin Nslund1:08:18
    221LATOK Meridians (177)+1:54:34Karlis Kaminskis59:23
    222NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:55:54William Ekberg1:13:32
    223SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:56:10Mikael Tarandi1:15:13
    224SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:57:18Nicklas DeWitt1:14:10
    225FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:57:22Saul Klemola1:08:22
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:57:32Aapo Lnnroth1:10:30
    227FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:57:46Jussi Toivonen1:01:42
    228FINJussis seven (397)+1:57:53Harald Knaapinen1:14:03
    229RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:57:56Dmitriy Sorokin58:54
    230FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:57:56Veikka Annila1:10:31
    231FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:57:59Petri Hirvikallio1:02:01
    232FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:58:16Mikael Rautio1:09:53
    233SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:58:21Rickard Olsson53:58
    234FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:59:01Oskari Nyman1:14:02
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:59:11Ville Laakso1:44:28
    236SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:59:47Kristoffer Tengroth54:53
    237NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:59:52Matias Noren1:14:02
    238NORAsker SK (1012)+2:00:01Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:02:53
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:00:05Jari Erkkil1:07:31
    240SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:00:09Oskar Forsberg57:18
    241FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:00:22Harri Koskinen1:06:57
    242SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:00:37Martin Blomgren1:09:08
    243RUSOmega (183)+2:00:55Andrey Rybakov1:03:49
    244SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:00:57Oliver Santschi1:04:44
    245FINEx-Legends (217)+2:01:22Kari Juvaste1:08:16
    246FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:02:35Pauli Kukkola1:05:10
    247FINNavi 2 (305)+2:04:26Anton Sihvonen1:08:36
    248NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:04:53Jonny Hansen1:02:58
    249NORWing OK (313)+2:04:55Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:21:50
    250FINRasti 88 (435)+2:05:05Juho Mki1:05:33
    251FINRastikarhut (263)+2:05:09Pekka Aalto1:05:30
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:05:14Jan Panovic1:00:06
    253FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:06:09Antti Malm1:12:29
    254FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:06:21Petteri Hakala1:00:56
    255FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:07:05Ville Suuronen1:08:46
    256NOREmit (479)+2:07:33Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen1:10:26
    257FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:07:45Matti Lukkari1:22:33
    258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:08:36Tomi Kyrnlahti1:10:18
    259NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:09:14Olav Johannes Deelstra56:00
    260NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:09:26Johnny Puma1:03:39
    261RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:09:29Alexey Sadkov1:03:32
    262SWEOK Milan (220)+2:09:31Filip Sderlund1:12:24
    263NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:09:39Martine Topstad1:20:18
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:09:43Aigars Varna1:11:29
    265ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:10:47Ain Roosimgi1:14:22
    266AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:11:01Bernhard Koiser1:13:34
    267SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:11:18Johan Hagstrmer1:09:09
    268FINOK Botnia (253)+2:11:38Arne Sgfors1:14:36
    269FINRasti E4 (205)+2:12:03Rauno Heimonen1:17:11
    270NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:12:20Kim-Andre Haugland1:06:46
    271FINLammin Ski (272)+2:12:27Tomi Nyknen1:04:18
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:13:23Vili Laukkanen1:05:53
    273GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:13:31Thomas Rewig1:10:16
    274ESTPuujalad (546)+2:13:44Jaanus Jogis1:16:49
    275FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:13:45Andreas Sjholm1:03:52
    276SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:13:57Michael Granqvist1:09:00
    277RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:14:18Pavel Efimov1:07:54
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:15:00Antti Kivikko1:05:33
    279FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:15:11Aleksi Koskikallio1:07:24
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:15:36Anniina Suhonen1:03:46
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:15:44Vertti Lepo1:12:33
    282FINRastiketut (433)+2:15:52Tomi Vartiamki1:02:17
    283FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:16:01Tomi Paasimaa1:13:38
    284NORGanddal IL (169)+2:16:02Oddvar Taksdal1:05:20
    285FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:16:03Niko Vaenerberg1:09:52
    286FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:16:06Jarmo Laakso1:13:59
    287DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:16:08Torben Utzon1:13:32
    288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:16:08Maxim Golubev1:16:15
    289FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:16:08joni Hemminki1:14:24
    290FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:16:17Jussi Elo1:03:59
    291FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:16:20Jaakko Hyttinen1:08:57
    292SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:16:31Anders Mattsson1:29:50
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:16:51Ilari Ernamo1:05:04
    294SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:17:48Hans Sundqvist1:02:46
    295SWELeksands OK (108)+2:17:56BetongarPeo Berg1:01:29
    296SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:18:19Susen Lsch58:56
    297FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:18:22Tero Hihnala1:06:12
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:18:22Emil Khknen1:11:47
    299FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:18:24Osku Lyytikinen1:02:16
    300FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:18:33Satu Karhu1:49:55
    301SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:18:40Fredrik Carlsson1:09:19
    302FINNrpes OK (223)+2:18:53Viljam Grahn1:05:05
    303GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:18:57Matthew Galloway1:16:33
    304FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:19:16Joonas Salminen1:03:15
    305SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:19:17Tobias Beckius1:23:21
    306SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:19:18Amanda Berggren1:03:55
    307FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:19:33Heikki Vuopio1:05:16
    308FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:19:34Arttu Ylnen1:15:57
    309FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:20:01Juho Nikula1:08:07
    310SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:20:47Fredrik Sjkvist1:15:27
    311FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:20:53Teppo Kuusela1:06:00
    312FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:21:08Pasi Pohjola1:24:02
    313FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:21:18Timo Hyytiinen1:08:23
    314LATOK Arona (355)+2:21:19Berzinsh Normunds1:18:59
    315FINLynx 3 (378)+2:21:28Niklas Sarparanta1:04:17
    316NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:21:29Vigdis Hobl1:09:24
    317FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:21:36Mikael Ahlfors1:16:10
    318SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:22:06Vanessa Round1:08:06
    319SWEUme OK (233)+2:22:14Joel Hallberg1:06:59
    320FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:22:16Emmi Mhnen1:16:53
    321FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:22:27Matias Hurme1:11:39
    322FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:23:02Samuli Nio1:23:15
    323UKROK Kompas (838)+2:23:27Olga Syvoronova1:27:11
    324SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:23:33Carl Brnstedt1:02:49
    325SUIBussola OK (160)+2:23:37Stefan Zihlmann1:16:23
    326FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:23:42Kalevi Jankko1:04:39
    327NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:24:26Hkon Blgestad1:06:53
    328FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:24:29Matti Kattilakoski1:17:01
    329ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:24:36Kevin Hallop1:11:27
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:24:44Lassi Vaismaa1:02:25
    331FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:24:48Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:03:32
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:25:15Jouko Malinen1:08:22
    333SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:25:25Jonas Sundberg1:12:20
    334LATA2 (275)+2:25:29Edmunds Zvaigzne1:04:08
    335FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:25:56Jenni Laine1:06:57
    336NORVerdal OK (345)+2:25:57Petter Markhus1:16:00
    337SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:26:11Anton Dahlberg1:11:41
    338FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:26:17Arvis Gelbis1:02:53
    339SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:26:20Erik Olsson1:02:57
    340NORRingerike OL (235)+2:26:22Anders Lset1:13:32
    341LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:26:54Juris Knets1:07:39
    342SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:26:58Linnea Golster1:00:18
    343FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:27:01Harri Vainio1:23:15
    344FINOK77 3 (921)+2:27:39Ville Pasanen1:17:22
    345FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:27:43Timo Prnnen1:21:46
    346FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:28:11Ossi Luoma1:32:44
    347ESTJOKA (357)+2:28:19Kristjan Trossman1:03:50
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:28:39Marc Probst1:04:58
    349SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:28:49Erkii Loosinnen1:18:47
    350FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:29:05Olli Ranta1:05:37
    351FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:30:10Mika Tervala57:30
    352SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:30:21Peter Mohn1:01:28
    353SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:30:24Karlsson Emil1:12:57
    354FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:30:57Markus Parviainen1:10:28
    355FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:30:58Jukka Leppimki1:10:58
    356FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:31:37Simo Rinne1:14:53
    357NORGNEIST (229)+2:32:37Sondre Damm1:02:29
    358SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:32:47Filip Brunander1:16:45
    359FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:33:34Mikko Kemppi1:06:13
    360FINSK Riski (1767)+2:33:41Hanna Riski1:27:54
    361FINNostars (534)+2:33:47Ari Taskinen1:08:42
    362FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:33:51Terhi Heiskanen1:47:13
    363FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:34:20Jukka Salo1:18:41
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:34:46Heikki Pajuoja1:15:01
    365SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:34:48Joakim Thornell1:18:40
    366FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:34:50Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:37:42
    367FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:35:16Alexandra Voytova1:07:03
    368FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:35:40Antti Lammi1:06:12
    369SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:35:45Thomas Frei1:01:53
    370FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:36:11Eero Turkki1:16:12
    371LTUVERSME (890)+2:36:21Andrius Preibys1:30:52
    372ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:37:01Oliver Kutt1:06:12
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:37:11Jouko Koivula1:21:30
    374SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:37:24Fredrik Westergaard1:11:05
    375LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:38:00Marius Astrauskas1:12:22
    376POLOK!Sport (379)+2:38:05Tomasz Kosicki1:21:37
    377ESTSK100 (1775)+2:38:08Kirti Rebane1:10:06
    378FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:38:11Tomi Hankaniemi1:06:53
    379SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:38:13Ronny Nordgren1:22:55
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:38:22Arto Huotari1:10:43
    381FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:38:22Pekka Toivanen1:04:44
    382SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:38:39Fredrik Sundin1:03:36
    383SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:39:05Oskar Karlin1:10:14
    384FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:39:36Antti Pylkknen1:16:29
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:39:49Paavo Tahkola1:09:15
    386FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:39:52Kari Risnen1:13:54
    387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:40:00Erkki Laine1:24:03
    388LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:40:10Aldis Leitlands1:13:41
    389FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:40:24Tuomas Kivel1:05:35
    390FINSolf IK (554)+2:40:37Aleksis Hahn1:05:12
    391FINMalax IF (478)+2:40:39Stefan Hstman1:03:44
    392LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:41:02Juris Kokins1:09:59
    393FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:41:48Leif Qvisen1:10:09
    394FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:41:53Aaro Virtanen1:07:09
    395FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:42:05Pyry Stevander1:06:53
    396FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:42:06Jarkko Ryypp1:04:47
    397FINSocca (526)+2:42:15Mikko Haara1:24:51
    398FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:42:21Seppo Jrvinen1:23:37
    399FINPetolintu (369)+2:42:27Onni Valkeap1:22:09
    400FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:42:28Lauri Vh-Savo1:23:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >