jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 12,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)6:51:13Marcus Millegrd1:08:29
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+42Martin Hubmann1:08:33
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:43Edgars Bertuks1:09:00
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:55Jan Prochazka1:09:08
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+5:59Rassmus Andersson1:08:10
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:07Anton stlin1:08:58
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:17Valentin Novikov1:09:12
    8SWEJrla Orientering (7)+12:20Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:11:37
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+12:30Johan Lindberg1:13:08
    10FINKoovee (12)+13:25Michal Hubacek1:16:00
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:45Vetle Ruud Brten1:10:45
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:38Olle Kalered1:08:30
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+20:20Wojciech Kowalski1:13:10
    14NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:21Alasdair McLeod1:11:39
    15FINMS Parma (56)+20:53Yury Tambasau1:13:29
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+20:54Mihail Mamleev1:10:56
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:37Anton Sjkvist1:12:30
    18SWEOK Tisaren (24)+22:40Oskar Andrn1:16:38
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:32Eric Brjeskog1:14:44
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:37Markus Holter1:11:55
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:54Mrten Bostrm1:06:55
    22NORNTNUI (13)+25:31Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:12:27
    23FINOK Trian (42)+25:53Tobias Henriksson1:10:05
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+26:00Anton Kuukka1:14:21
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+26:41Tomas Dlabaja1:16:03
    26SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:58Anders Holmberg1:09:15
    27FINLynx (33)+28:05Janne Mnkrl1:13:54
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+28:10Markku Elo1:12:11
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:24Eero Inkeri1:16:18
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+28:55Rasmus Djurhuus1:13:48
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+30:27Assar Hellstrm1:18:59
    32NORFrol IL (50)+31:00Martin Vister1:18:53
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+32:38Erik Andersson1:14:14
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+35:34Viktor Runnby1:25:24
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+35:35Ludwig Ljungqvis1:24:31
    36NORFossum IF (46)+36:08Oskar Strmer1:19:31
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+36:24Timo Mhnen1:20:24
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+37:43Michael Refors1:14:40
    39SWErla IF (10)+37:48Petter Eriksson1:20:12
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+37:57Johan Krrstrm1:19:10
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+38:09Simo Martomaa1:14:59
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+42:25Mikael Eliasson1:17:27
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+43:17Samu Lehtola1:18:14
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+44:12Max-Peter Bejmer1:21:15
    45NORVaregg IL (96)+46:28Petter Erichsen1:27:15
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+46:33Bjrn Cederberg1:22:10
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+47:29Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:22:02
    48SWERehns BK (40)+47:42Anders Johansson1:28:48
    49NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+48:55Stle Gjelsten1:33:10
    50FINPellon Ponsi (43)+49:01Taneli Pantsar1:25:24
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+50:55Sverre W Kaas1:31:25
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+52:18Mate Kerenyi1:26:21
    53FINMS Parma 2 (106)+53:20Aaro Julkunen1:16:42
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+54:38Lauri Lehtinen1:29:04
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+55:02Mattias Karlsson1:22:35
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+57:09Teemu Laasanen1:33:47
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+57:10Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:00
    58FINHiisirasti (34)+57:33Roope Koskinen1:18:45
    59FINEspoon Suunta (76)+57:40Lari Pernu1:22:01
    60LTUIGTISA (29)+58:02Algirdas Bartkevicius1:23:11
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+58:30Aleksi Karppinen1:21:57
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+58:54Ivan Forsgren1:22:27
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:02:06Severin Howald1:20:18
    64SWETby OK (81)+1:02:23Maciek Hewelt1:20:46
    65SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:03:51Jakob Odeblad1:28:44
    66FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:04:28Victor Mansner1:15:54
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:04:52Anton Salmenkyl1:16:24
    68NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:05:27Joe Woodley1:32:32
    69RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:05:28Ivan Potilitsin1:41:45
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:05:42Leif Strmer1:21:17
    71SWEHestra IF (99)+1:07:04Conny Rantzow1:26:04
    72NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:07:21Kjell Arild Karlsen1:28:55
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:08:36Petri Noponen1:22:48
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:08:51Sebastian Mnsson1:23:38
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:09:56Joel Nilsson1:21:02
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:10:58Misa Tuomala1:23:21
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:10:59Gianluca Salvioni1:25:54
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:11:12Andrin Grundler1:29:35
    79SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:13:41Magnus Carstedt1:21:55
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:13:43Erik Folkesson-Blom1:21:44
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:15:36Samuli Schroderus1:28:14
    82NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:17:14Emil Jnsson1:26:30
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:17:26Sixten Walheim1:29:00
    84RUSNord West (92)+1:17:30Aleksei Lahmanov1:23:52
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:18:20Alvaro Prieto1:31:05
    86SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:19:42Tommy Sderberg1:27:19
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:19:50Markku Kaartinen1:28:37
    88NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:21:00Stle Snstarudbrten1:43:02
    89FINIF Femman (185)+1:21:55Matias Lund1:27:20
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:22:08Alvis Reinsons1:34:08
    91FINNavi (143)+1:22:25Jeremias Lipsanen1:27:07
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:22:36Clement F1:27:44
    93NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:24:23Magnus Johansson1:29:31
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:28:14Albin Axelsson1:36:27
    95SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:28:45Anton Sundgren1:24:01
    96FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:28:50Aapo Laiho1:29:34
    97SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:29:09Mikael Andersson1:26:41
    98SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:30:52Jan Panchartek1:34:04
    99SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:31:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:28:09
    100SWEOK Kre (41)+1:31:39Radek Nozka1:29:16
    101SWEGvle OK (52)+1:32:45Lasse Jansson1:36:40
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:33:54Jonas Palm1:28:35
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:34:42Jesper Stenstrm1:35:04
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:34:58Jussi Uitto1:34:36
    105NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:35:32Andreas Magery1:19:19
    106FINSK Uusi (196)+1:35:56Samuele Curzio1:23:04
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:36:31Antti Laine1:33:53
    108SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:36:52Ross Smith1:36:51
    109NORTrollelg (68)+1:37:08Roar Skulbrstad1:27:24
    110CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:37:12Kosta Vitek1:27:54
    111FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:37:17Matthieu Barthelemy1:41:43
    112FINLynx 2 (101)+1:38:16Aleksi Mattila1:28:11
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:38:16Vesa Lahtinen1:28:45
    114SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:38:26Lukas Meier1:29:03
    115FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:38:37Mikko Sipil1:20:54
    116LTUAzuolas (219)+1:38:38Viktoras Staisiunas1:26:56
    117SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:39:35kevin sthl1:30:34
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:39:45Oleg Vokulov1:29:49
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:41:23Jari Lepo1:30:53
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:42:39Markus Vainiomki1:32:52
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:43:00Janne Heikkinen1:36:13
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:43:14Eero Jalli1:31:37
    123FINIF Brahe (97)+1:43:27Tommy Haglund1:37:24
    124SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:44:52Johan Nordberg1:28:02
    125LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:44:57Rolandas Backys1:35:35
    126FINRasTiimi (279)+1:44:57Matti Keskitalo1:30:44
    127FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:45:05Pekka Vesterinen1:24:14
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:45:08Pasi Asikainen1:28:56
    129SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:45:11Albert Askengren1:32:24
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:45:23Tommi Kuronen1:29:53
    131FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:47:53Aleksi Lammi1:29:47
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:48:05Heikki Istolahti1:32:24
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:48:06Miika Irtola1:56:38
    134SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:48:47Viktor Janrik1:38:52
    135LATOZONS OK (168)+1:50:58Tanis Jamuzs1:21:56
    136SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:51:17Tom Campbell1:24:56
    137SWENykpings OK (51)+1:51:42Thomas Reibrom1:28:45
    138SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:51:45Andreas Calleberg1:30:05
    139FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:51:55Lassi Virtanen1:26:04
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:52:50Valtteri Rantala1:27:29
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:53:25Ilkka Kohvakka1:30:09
    142FINRastivarsat (138)+1:53:32Harri Hytnen1:32:36
    143FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:54:06Daniel Blomster1:40:03
    144ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:54:19Tarvo Avaste1:37:35
    145SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:54:20Jan Lager1:41:38
    146SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:55:41Noah Zbinden1:21:17
    147NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:55:53Elena Roos1:40:45
    148SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:55:57Petr Fodor1:24:09
    149SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:55:57Leif Bader1:17:59
    150LATOK Kapa (158)+1:55:58Janis Peilans1:27:04
    151SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:56:28Yannick Jabas1:53:10
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:57:16Miika Korppi1:30:25
    153SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:57:17Martin Sklenar1:41:00
    154SWEVxj OK (167)+1:57:18Karlsson Niklas1:31:58
    155NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:58:01Sverre Turter Sandvold1:27:32
    156FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:58:17Ville Nurmilaukas1:31:49
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:58:59Jussi Niilahti1:45:57
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:59:56Magnus Strand1:34:15
    159FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:00:16Sami Hmlist1:20:11
    160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:00:22Lauri Koivumki1:37:16
    161FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:00:33Erno Pakkala1:30:13
    162FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:00:42Harri Tuliniemi1:34:05
    163NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:01:31Kristian Kullerud1:37:02
    164FINPargas IF (245)+2:01:47Petter Rnnlf1:39:11
    165SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:01:52Johan Ivarsson1:49:36
    166RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:02:51Aleksei Kulbachko1:26:07
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:03:16Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:28:01
    168SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:05:45Joel Morgenthaler1:36:39
    169FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:05:48Saku Ylijoki1:35:17
    170NOROppsal IF (157)+2:08:13Knut Aasheim1:24:45
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:08:31Juha Kotaniemi1:38:43
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:08:39Antti Alppi1:32:02
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:09:15Stefan Aronsson1:33:54
    174FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:09:20Marjo Liikanen1:37:14
    175FINOK77 2 (236)+2:10:47Tomas Ray1:45:08
    176NOREnga (163)+2:10:50John Tore Vik1:42:21
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:11:26Martin Holth Johannessen1:31:43
    178SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:11:32Samuel Svensson1:41:24
    179NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:11:43Jon-Anders Bordal1:36:59
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:12:01Jussi Virtanen1:38:30
    181SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:12:01Hkan Mattson1:32:52
    182SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:12:59Albin Andersson1:34:49
    183RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:13:02Kirill Gurlev1:40:39
    184FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:13:26Mikko Kukkola1:32:55
    185FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:13:31Antti Nurminen1:31:06
    186FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:13:47Jaakko Helve1:34:11
    187SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:14:48Ivan Kuzmin1:48:13
    188SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:15:10Waldemar Andersson1:52:57
    189FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:15:28Lasse Lempainen1:35:53
    190DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:15:38Tim Falck Weber1:50:40
    191FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:15:51Mikko Lepist1:39:36
    192FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:16:10Teemu Ternola1:33:58
    193RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:17:10Alexey Zemliakov1:27:30
    194FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:17:27Matti Yliluikki1:27:57
    195RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:18:39Igor Gorbatenkov1:36:24
    196FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:18:54Panu Heiska1:39:21
    197NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:19:17Sren Jonsson1:48:45
    198ESTOK Vru (408)+2:19:24Lauri Phn1:43:17
    199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:21:02Joonas Hirvi1:31:55
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:21:49Jere Kommio1:31:00
    Alla Nsta 200 >