jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,1 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)6:10:17Marcus Millegrd27:33
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+29Martin Hubmann27:25
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:29Edgars Bertuks28:50
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:34Jan Prochazka28:51
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:57Anton stlin27:52
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:58Rassmus Andersson28:13
    7FINKoovee (12)+9:25Michal Hubacek31:04
    8SWEJrla Orientering (7)+10:53Espen Hultgreen Weltzien29:14
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+10:54Johan Lindberg30:36
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:01Valentin Novikov28:00
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:15Vetle Ruud Brten29:18
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+15:01Olle Kalered27:57
    13FINMS Parma (56)+19:19Yury Tambasau31:00
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+19:20Mihail Mamleev28:27
    15SWEOK Tisaren (24)+19:27Oskar Andrn32:29
    16NORIL Tyrving (28)+19:33Wojciech Kowalski31:27
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+19:35Alasdair McLeod29:57
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+19:40Anton Sjkvist28:37
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:38Anton Kuukka30:03
    20NORNTNUI (13)+23:15Eirik Kamstrup Hovind29:15
    21NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:17Markus Holter30:39
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:17Eric Brjeskog33:34
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+23:22Eero Inkeri30:20
    24NORFrol IL (50)+23:33Martin Vister30:30
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+24:08Tomas Dlabaja32:34
    26SWEOK Ravinen (38)+24:14Assar Hellstrm31:50
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+25:57Viktor Runnby34:50
    28FINOK Trian (42)+26:15Tobias Henriksson29:31
    29SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:19Anders Holmberg27:40
    30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+26:23Ludwig Ljungqvis34:23
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:29Mrten Bostrm27:34
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+26:33Markku Elo29:38
    33DENOK Pan rhus (60)+26:33Rasmus Djurhuus30:30
    34FINLynx (33)+26:37Janne Mnkrl31:30
    35SWErla IF (10)+28:46Petter Eriksson30:14
    36SWEOK Orion (18)+30:09Erik Andersson30:50
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+30:56Timo Mhnen34:00
    38SWETullinge SK (62)+31:33Johan Krrstrm31:50
    39NORFossum IF (46)+32:34Oskar Strmer35:01
    40NORVaregg IL (96)+34:52Petter Erichsen34:43
    41NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+34:58Stle Gjelsten38:17
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+35:12Max-Peter Bejmer31:19
    43SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+35:13Michael Refors31:14
    44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+36:06Simo Martomaa32:01
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+38:03Mikael Eliasson32:10
    46SWERehns BK (40)+38:19Anders Johansson38:29
    47FINKangasala SK (25)+38:56Samu Lehtola32:57
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+39:10Kristaps J. Jaudzems32:48
    49FINPellon Ponsi (43)+39:11Taneli Pantsar34:39
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+40:24Teemu Laasanen36:06
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+40:26Mate Kerenyi33:34
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+40:33Lauri Lehtinen34:04
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+40:52Bjrn Cederberg35:33
    54NORNydalens SK (44)+42:43Sverre W Kaas42:17
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+45:25Mattias Karlsson32:02
    56LTUIGTISA (29)+47:16Algirdas Bartkevicius31:29
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+48:02Liutauras Bilevicius32:56
    58FINMS Parma 2 (106)+48:38Aaro Julkunen31:03
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+48:52Aleksi Karppinen31:24
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+49:27Lari Pernu32:52
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+50:33Ivan Forsgren33:11
    62FINHiisirasti (34)+50:40Roope Koskinen30:57
    63NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+52:10Joe Woodley38:19
    64RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+53:09Ivan Potilitsin48:31
    65SWEIFK Ume (79)+53:11Jakob Odeblad37:08
    66SWETby OK (81)+55:13Maciek Hewelt32:41
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+55:13Severin Howald32:29
    68NORFredrikstad SK (85)+58:30Kjell Arild Karlsen39:08
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+58:51Leif Strmer33:31
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+59:02Conny Rantzow37:06
    71FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:00:15Victor Mansner30:45
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:00:21Anton Salmenkyl30:57
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:00:35Petri Noponen33:51
    74NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:00:36Stle Snstarudbrten41:42
    75SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:01:54Sebastian Mnsson35:45
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:02:03Gianluca Salvioni36:02
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:02:43Joel Nilsson32:53
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:02:46Andrin Grundler40:13
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:03:23Misa Tuomala34:50
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:03:50Sixten Walheim34:27
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:04:24Samuli Schroderus36:06
    82NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:06:09Emil Jnsson34:29
    83SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:06:10Magnus Carstedt33:29
    84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:06:45Erik Folkesson-Blom33:50
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:06:52Alvaro Prieto38:41
    86SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:08:06Tommy Sderberg34:47
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:08:08Markku Kaartinen35:59
    88NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:09:08Magnus Johansson33:20
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:09:11Albin Axelsson36:28
    90RUSNord West (92)+1:09:18Aleksei Lahmanov34:44
    91SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:11:17Clement F35:29
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:11:19Alvis Reinsons42:23
    93FINIF Femman (185)+1:12:27Matias Lund36:55
    94FINNavi (143)+1:13:06Jeremias Lipsanen36:52
    95SWEOK Kre (41)+1:14:35Radek Nozka31:16
    96SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:14:57Jan Panchartek37:14
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:16:22Jussi Uitto35:05
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:17:35Mikael Andersson34:11
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:18:07Aapo Laiho37:55
    100FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:18:08Miika Irtola45:44
    101SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:18:20Jesper Stenstrm37:45
    102SWEGvle OK (52)+1:18:22Lasse Jansson41:21
    103SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:18:50Krzysztof Wolowczyk34:57
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:22:09Antti Laine38:35
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:24:15Ross Smith43:18
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:24:18Jonas Palm38:02
    107SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:25:13Lukas Meier34:54
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:26:08Vesa Lahtinen35:41
    109FINLynx 2 (101)+1:26:14Aleksi Mattila35:14
    110FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:27:04Matthieu Barthelemy50:34
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:27:12Kosta Vitek36:58
    112SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:27:13kevin sthl37:16
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:27:18Janne Heikkinen39:35
    114NORTrollelg (68)+1:27:20Roar Skulbrstad36:40
    115FINIF Brahe (97)+1:27:23Tommy Haglund40:24
    116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:27:28Oleg Vokulov36:36
    117FINSK Uusi (196)+1:27:47Samuele Curzio33:59
    118SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:28:15Viktor Janrik37:24
    119FINRasTiimi (279)+1:28:50Matti Keskitalo33:40
    120FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:29:57Eero Jalli37:23
    121SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:30:06Albert Askengren36:23
    122LTUAzuolas (219)+1:30:06Viktoras Staisiunas37:27
    123NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:30:12Andreas Magery33:04
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:30:18Jari Lepo38:53
    125FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:30:26Markus Vainiomki39:43
    126FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:33:07Mikko Sipil34:29
    127SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:33:36Johan Nordberg35:50
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:33:41Rolandas Backys43:23
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:33:47Heikki Istolahti37:10
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:34:33Tommi Kuronen38:07
    131FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:34:33Pasi Asikainen37:26
    132FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:35:07Aleksi Lammi36:05
    133SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:35:16Martin Sklenar38:03
    134ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:35:19Tarvo Avaste37:39
    135FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:36:10Daniel Blomster41:11
    136FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:36:12Pekka Vesterinen34:24
    137NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:36:18Elena Roos40:14
    138SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:36:45Jan Lager43:07
    139FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:36:57Jussi Niilahti43:00
    140SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:39:53Andreas Calleberg37:17
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:39:54Valtteri Rantala33:38
    142SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:40:04Tom Campbell32:47
    143FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:40:26Lassi Virtanen33:39
    144SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:40:27Yannick Jabas56:13
    145SWENykpings OK (51)+1:40:40Thomas Reibrom36:48
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:40:43Ilkka Kohvakka36:31
    147FINRastivarsat (138)+1:40:47Harri Hytnen38:56
    148SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:41:55Johan Ivarsson48:43
    149SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:43:02Waldemar Andersson39:53
    150LATOZONS OK (168)+1:44:07Tanis Jamuzs34:09
    151FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:44:17Miika Korppi36:31
    152FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:44:27Ville Nurmilaukas37:03
    153FINPargas IF (245)+1:44:43Petter Rnnlf41:11
    154SWEVxj OK (167)+1:45:33Karlsson Niklas39:17
    155SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:45:49Magnus Strand39:12
    156NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:45:57Kristian Kullerud40:32
    157LATOK Kapa (158)+1:46:41Janis Peilans36:51
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:46:45Petr Fodor34:01
    159FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:47:00Erno Pakkala35:44
    160NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:47:12Sverre Turter Sandvold35:47
    161FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:47:27Harri Tuliniemi39:53
    162FINOK77 2 (236)+1:47:32Tomas Ray40:56
    163SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:47:55Samuel Svensson36:50
    164DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:48:44Tim Falck Weber42:50
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:49:55Konsta Sipilinen42:44
    166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:49:58Saku Ylijoki38:31
    167FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:50:11Juha Kotaniemi39:27
    168SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:50:44Noah Zbinden35:24
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:50:51Jussi-Pekka Kauppi34:40
    170SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:51:07Ivan Kuzmin43:36
    171SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:51:12Leif Bader32:18
    172RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:51:16Aleksei Kulbachko33:36
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:51:25Lauri Koivumki47:22
    174FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:51:56Marjo Liikanen38:54
    175FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:52:06Sami Hmlist31:05
    176SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:52:12Joel Morgenthaler42:10
    177RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:52:40Kirill Gurlev39:21
    178FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:53:28Antti Alppi35:55
    179FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:55:43Christian Holm45:19
    180SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:55:47Stefan Aronsson39:30
    181NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:55:51Jon-Anders Bordal40:11
    182FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:55:53Mikko Lepist38:41
    183NOREnga (163)+1:55:59John Tore Vik46:34
    184SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:56:54Albin Andersson37:48
    185FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:56:58Kaj Roine45:36
    186NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:58:27Sren Jonsson47:00
    187FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:59:01Jussi Virtanen44:34
    188FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:59:02Jaakko Helve38:29
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:59:05Martin Holth Johannessen38:26
    190NOROppsal IF (157)+1:59:14Knut Aasheim34:50
    191FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:59:32Mikko Kukkola38:05
    192SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:59:35Hkan Mattson39:30
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:59:38Antti Nurminen36:18
    194FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:00:06Lasse Lempainen39:35
    195SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:00:36Per Norlin48:09
    196FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:01:07Teemu Ternola38:00
    197ESTOK Vru (408)+2:02:24Lauri Phn45:21
    198FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:02:49Panu Heiska42:20
    199FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:03:02Miikka Wigelius45:23
    200FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:03:10Oula Jrvensivu41:29
    201FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:05:40Matti Yliluikki35:14
    202FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:05:49Jukka Vertainen39:55
    203FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:06:52Pekka Vuorinen40:51
    204RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:07:29Alexey Zemliakov36:53
    205RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:07:40Igor Gorbatenkov44:29
    206NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:08:17Christer Jensen52:52
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:09:04Jere Kommio37:20
    208LATOK Meridians (177)+2:09:06Jekabs Knets41:52
    209SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:09:14Andreas Hultqvist36:28
    210GBREUOC (1203)+2:09:19Craig Nolan46:49
    211SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:09:22Niklas Carlsson37:08
    212FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:09:25Joonas Hirvi39:22
    213SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:09:30Gran Nilsson46:47
    214FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:09:58Jyri Kyllstinen39:31
    215NORBysen IL (150)+2:10:10Otto Richard Eide46:29
    216SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:10:34Johan Edenhamn40:33
    217SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:10:51Jesper Vikman46:47
    218SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:11:22Johan Sllfors42:05
    219SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:12:03Martin Schagerlind46:13
    220SWESkogslparna (203)+2:12:06Arvid Strandberg45:07
    221SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:12:17Christian Oswald52:09
    222SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:12:45Jonas Halai41:35
    223FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:13:35Jari Kahiala43:06
    224SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:13:39Raffael Mathys39:55
    225SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:13:50Steve Craig33:48
    226FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:13:59Elias Lehikoinen43:11
    227NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:15:47Even Brresen43:24
    228FINEx-Legends (217)+2:15:49Terho Puustinen41:18
    229RUSOmega (183)+2:15:56Maxim Simakov42:11
    230FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:15:57Janne Neuvonen45:23
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:16:01Asko Lautamki43:02
    232FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:16:29Jukka Vyrynen59:35
    233FINNavi 2 (305)+2:16:36Janne Ahola39:21
    234RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:17:21Sergey Zheburtovich35:14
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:18:27Santeri Kssi40:39
    236FINRasti 88 (435)+2:19:01Atte Nokka41:15
    237FINRastikarhut (263)+2:19:58Riku Koivusalo42:16
    238FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:20:01Heikki Tonteri47:59
    239NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:22:02ystein Fruseth Christiansen39:42
    240NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:22:18Winnie Vacant40:12
    241NORModum OL (117)+2:22:21Severin Berglia55:56
    242FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:22:27Teho Peetsu49:08
    243FINRasti E4 (205)+2:22:54Timo Maukonen38:18
    244NORAsker SK (1012)+2:22:56Erlend Gylver50:04
    245SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:23:11David Stigsmark49:55
    246FINMS Parma 4 (225)+2:23:59Joona Parjanen1:05:00
    247SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:24:39Oscar Vagman40:37
    248NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:25:41Andreas Stenerud57:18
    249FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:25:54Aimo Aalto46:48
    250FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:26:18Vesa Ylis-Junttila38:35
    251FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:26:20Samu Pylvninen40:08
    252FINJussis seven (397)+2:26:25Stefan Enberg55:12
    253FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:26:30Marko Hoikka46:01
    254FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:26:35Juho Tuominen47:28
    255AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:27:17Michael Auer43:14
    256FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:27:30Matti Kyrnlahti46:15
    257NOREmit (479)+2:28:40Mika Kulmala47:55
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:29:52Tuomas Ernamo40:22
    259FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:29:54Jukka Suominen40:31
    260RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:29:55Mihail Tyulenev40:50
    261ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:30:39Joonas Oja46:56
    262FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:30:49Jussi Leskinen50:44
    263FINOK Botnia (253)+2:31:00Linus Hansen46:42
    264FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:31:09Henri Simil40:10
    265FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:31:59Jukka Havento44:08
    266FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:32:01Henry Varis43:05
    267SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:32:03Mats Fryksell41:23
    268FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:32:04Pekka Torvinen56:36
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:32:07Jan Wasstrm45:33
    270NORGanddal IL (169)+2:32:22Morten Sundli43:32
    271GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:32:52Karsten Leideck46:34
    272FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:32:55Mervi Pesu41:37
    273SWEOK Milan (220)+2:33:02Hans Liberg50:36
    274SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:33:23Ove Hedlund39:24
    275DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:33:24Jens Christoffersen44:27
    276FINKarjaan Ura (709)+2:33:45Simo Voutilainen1:08:24
    277FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:33:53Janne Hyypp45:01
    278NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:33:57Bjrn Field52:06
    279FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:34:01Matti Oikarinen42:54
    280FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:34:04Endjis Titomers35:09
    281FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:34:14Heikki Saarinen45:29
    282NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:34:22Styrk Almeland Bleie49:29
    283SWELeksands OK (108)+2:34:40LngemanPeter Junevik43:44
    284LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:34:48Harijs Meiers52:23
    285NORWing OK (313)+2:34:48Arvid Lyngstad57:06
    286FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:34:53Veli-Matti Junnikkala42:26
    287SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:34:54Lukas Gustavsson42:40
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:34:56Petri Rusanen46:41
    289FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:35:01Olli Moisander37:34
    290FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:35:06Taneli Laine43:01
    291SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:35:25Sina Tommer43:19
    292FINLammin Ski (272)+2:35:28Jorma Varkila50:22
    293SUIBussola OK (160)+2:36:01Willi Mueller39:45
    294FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:36:12Jyrki Nikkinen43:52
    295SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:37:04Albin Claesson40:46
    296FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:37:37Leo Pyymki35:34
    297FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:37:38Reko Leppsalmi42:38
    298FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:37:57Harri Mki44:32
    299FINRastiketut (433)+2:37:59Pasi Nurmi49:20
    300NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:38:01Per Arne Engstad1:00:20
    301FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:38:02Tytti Kirvesmies42:47
    302ESTJOKA (357)+2:38:09Tiit Poopuu37:16
    303SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:39:36Patrik Nilsson39:55
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:39:59Timo Thtinen41:57
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:40:01Mikko Rautio39:15
    306FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:40:01Vesa Peltoniemi42:37
    307SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:40:11Reto Mueller45:21
    308FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:40:16Joonas Pkknen45:37
    309FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:40:28Raimo Hyyrylinen46:24
    310SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:41:38Lisa Larsen50:18
    311SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:41:47Erik Larsson52:20
    312SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:42:31Mrten Olsson43:38
    313SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:43:02Lukas Hellgren44:05
    314FINNrpes OK (223)+2:43:06Patrik Backlund51:37
    315NORVerdal OK (345)+2:43:25Jon Arne Skrove44:51
    316FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:43:27Markku Kipinoinen49:03
    317SWEUme OK (233)+2:43:32Jonas Sundell48:32
    318NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:43:38Sture Ottesen46:23
    319NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:43:40Mrta Moller49:11
    320SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:44:37Michael Imhof42:34
    321FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:44:49Pekka Noponen47:25
    322LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:45:43Kaspars Radzins45:57
    323FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:46:44Teemu Kaitanen55:34
    324FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:46:44Hannu Varkoi57:32
    325GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:46:57Callum White54:39
    326SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:47:15Jonni Nikklassoninnen45:36
    327FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:47:19Ilkka Leppvuori48:33
    328FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:47:51Markus Nikander52:21
    329FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:47:56Ville Karinen51:19
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:48:24Christian Redtzer42:59
    331LTUVERSME (890)+2:48:32Rimvydas Alminas39:33
    332FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:48:37Mika Korhonen47:51
    333FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:48:38Hannu Heiskanen41:24
    334ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:48:39Kristjan Linnus51:32
    335FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:48:41Aku Hietaharju59:48
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:48:46Kasperi Niemi1:00:30
    337FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:48:58Aleksi Anttila46:11
    338LATOK Arona (355)+2:49:02Kalhva Kalvis54:57
    339FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:49:36Aki Yrj44:59
    340SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:50:15Magnus Thornell42:12
    341LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:50:52Jonas Kuke40:12
    342SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:50:53Jiri Valenta35:45
    343SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:50:53Blick Johan47:50
    344FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:51:04Mikko Toivonen44:58
    345LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:51:06Janis Naglis37:09
    346SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:51:12Linus Rispling39:04
    347FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:51:14Akseli Ketola42:50
    348LATA2 (275)+2:51:16Valters Lubinskis52:56
    349ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:51:52Priit Pslane41:43
    350FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:52:21Jaakko Tervo1:00:03
    351FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:52:23Raphael Stefanini44:40
    352NORRingerike OL (235)+2:52:26Sander Arnevik53:19
    353SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:52:32Andreas Curiger49:26
    354UKROK Kompas (838)+2:52:45Dmytro Kostin56:10
    355SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:52:54Mattias Stolt1:01:45
    356FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:52:57Jukka Salminen49:10
    357FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:52:57Tero Vesisenaho37:29
    358FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:53:00Miska Autio52:51
    359FINNostars (534)+2:54:09Veli-Pekka Valkonen47:21
    360NORGNEIST (229)+2:54:12Sturle Nordeide49:02
    361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:54:17Veli Matti Salmenkyl46:35
    362FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:54:30Arttu Vesterinen34:36
    363FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:54:33Conny Aren38:57
    364FINPetolintu (369)+2:54:38Mikko Sane39:43
    365FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:54:45Seppo Kairikko45:57
    366FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:54:51Kent strand40:03
    367POLOK!Sport (379)+2:55:01Krystian Sedlak43:53
    368SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:55:01Thomas Ivarsson44:09
    369FINMetshallitus (490)+2:55:03Pekka Teivaanmki39:19
    370SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:55:09Mats Carlsson44:04
    371FINMalax IF (478)+2:56:24Lucas Vesterback42:51
    372SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:56:27Olof Borell44:51
    373SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:56:52Christoph Hutzli48:20
    374SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:57:24Anton Blomdal38:03
    375FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:57:29Teemu Hauhia49:21
    376SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:57:31Niklas Reinholdsson41:58
    377FINSolf IK (554)+2:57:40Patrik Levlin44:13
    378RUSLegenda (289)+2:59:38Dmitriy Nekrasov43:00
    379FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:59:39Mika Kinnunen48:33
    380FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:59:41Jari-Pekka Salminen43:05
    381FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:59:43Jarkko Lauronen39:01
    382FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:59:46Antti Lamminp45:10
    383ESTSK100 (1775)+2:59:57Neeme Loorits48:46
    384SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:59:59David Levin49:12
    385FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:00:40Aaro Haikonen45:28
    386RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:00:43Dmitry Safonov38:14
    387FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:00:53Erkki Isokoski49:42
    388FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:01:09Markku Hmlinen45:55
    389FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:01:35Arttu Mikkonen41:39
    390FINSocca (526)+3:02:01Julia Jacobsson47:01
    391FINOK77 3 (921)+3:02:11Oscar Lindholm1:01:36
    392FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:03:28Samuli Ervasti50:39
    393FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:03:36Erkki Ahonen46:31
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:05:00Heimo Pulkkinen54:52
    395FINSK Riski (1767)+3:05:07Timo Riski58:32
    396NORk-94 (353)+3:05:10Rune Teigland48:35
    397FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:05:28Kimmo Virtanen52:20
    398FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:05:32Harri Risnen52:41
    399LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:05:52Raivis Grivins52:37
    400LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:06:31Remigijus Masilionis49:30
    401SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:06:33Tim Bjrengren45:42
    402SWEOK sterker (307)+3:06:35Fredrik Stenbeck49:50
    403FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:06:39Erkki Huhtala59:22
    404NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:07:13Ole Flaatten44:28
    405FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:07:28Samuli Mkip1:03:40
    406FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:07:32Pekka Vieno52:13
    407FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:08:38Tapio Markki40:53
    408FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:08:41Karri Koivuniemi57:39
    409FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:08:43Juha-Matti Inget44:25
    410RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:08:45Sergej Lavonen48:34
    411FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:08:50Arto Hakala40:17
    412LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:09:12Andis Reskis37:20
    413FINOC Toffee (361)+3:09:19Jussi Koskinen39:18
    414SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:09:38Tomas berg41:22
    415SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:09:39Henrik Holmberg44:48
    416LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:10:15Rolands Blumbeks35:41
    417ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:10:35Heigo Pld54:07
    418LTUMedeina (572)+3:11:39Egidijus Gaigalas49:46
    419FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:11:44Tuomas Turunen59:20
    420SWETibro OK (622)+3:11:46Peter Brmerson55:05
    421FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:11:48Petri Stevander57:13
    422SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:11:51Christian Biland50:48
    423FINKeparDI (437)+3:12:36Juuso Huhturi49:11
    424FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:12:39Janne Peltola43:43
    425FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:12:46Henrik Aalto45:37
    426FINKorven Honka (422)+3:12:52Pasi Mrkl44:53
    427LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:13:12Sandis Zuzans55:07
    428FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:13:29Mika Manninen46:11
    429LATBriksnis (1054)+3:13:37Andis Janovs39:23
    430FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:13:40Marko Nygrd43:05
    431SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:13:43Hugo Lindbrg46:03
    432RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:13:45Dmitry Vartanian44:21
    433FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:14:06Mikko Kiero44:53
    434FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:14:36Tapani Holmijoki44:24
    435FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:14:44Jyri Kytmki46:56
    436SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:14:50Colin McIntyre42:35
    437FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:14:54Seppo Turpeinen44:21
    438FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:14:55Timo Nurminen40:36
    439LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:14:56Sandis Zukulis57:21
    440FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:15:00Jari Sundqvist46:51
    441FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:15:02Lauri Isoaho42:45
    442FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:15:12Timo Mki-Laurila49:35
    443FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:15:13Heikki Karjalainen1:02:07
    444FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:15:16Markus Kiviluoma48:09
    445FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:15:27Anders Hgm45:03
    446FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:15:56Aapo Hkkinen38:21
    447FINIK Falken (565)+3:15:57Mathias Henriksson49:02
    448FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:16:20Juhani Heiskanen58:41
    449FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:16:22Hannu Tamminen1:00:36
    450FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:16:25Heikki Ikonen59:53
    451ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:16:27Tammo Esta49:02
    452FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:16:32Juha Ketola49:01
    453FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:16:41J-P Andelmaa37:53
    454FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:16:55Marko Kmrinen47:11
    455FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:17:01Igor Bondarenko50:06
    456FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:17:30Mikko Lehtineva52:52
    457FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:17:39Juha-Heikki Henttonen50:41
    458FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:17:55Auli Hovikorpi59:23
    459FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:17:57Jari Vikberg39:37
    460FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:18:03Petri Tuominen49:04
    461FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:18:13Aaro Lampinen44:54
    462FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:18:24Tom Stenlund49:06
    463SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:18:32Mattias Josefsson55:12
    464SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:18:34Anders Atterbrand44:39
    465FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:18:40Vesa Merta45:51
    466FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:18:42Petri Tilli58:01
    467FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:18:49Juha Kettunen47:45
    468FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:19:02Hannu Koponen50:55
    469FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:19:02Marko Ollikainen52:45
    470FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:19:08Tuomo Oksanen54:29
    471FINPullin serkut (601)+3:19:11Esa Korpela49:12
    472RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:19:44Vitaliy Tetikov41:28
    473SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:19:56Mikael Mellberg41:30
    474ESTPuujalad (546)+3:20:13Timo Sde1:33:44
    475NORIK Grane (509)+3:21:05Peter Thelin44:21
    476FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:21:08Jonathan Wiik57:26
    477FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:22:04Hanna Peltomki57:29
    478ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:22:08Arthur Raichmann45:57
    479SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:22:16Svante Jonsell45:05
    480FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:22:19Mika Juva44:53
    481FINIF land (391)+3:22:20Niklas Bling47:34
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:23:17Joona Malmi44:11
    483FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:23:22Petri Kairinen54:08
    484FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:23:30Jyri Pentinpuro1:06:57
    485FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:23:50Veli-Matti Lhdesmki44:29
    486FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:24:23Jukka Koivuniemi49:50
    487FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:24:40Juho Saari41:37
    488FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:24:41Jarmo Aho41:52
    489FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:24:42Aapo Karhumaa43:42
    490SWERns OK (531)+3:25:06Thomas Ohlin43:19
    491FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:25:12Sami Pietil44:13
    492FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:25:16Juhani Lehtinen47:22
    493FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:25:22Sami Friman44:26
    494FINIK Kronan (503)+3:25:50Mats Strandvall52:26
    495FINIntersport (541)+3:26:14Harri Halonen1:05:26
    496ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:26:17Villu Serv1:00:55
    497SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:26:17Hans Melin40:16
    498RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:26:38Alexander Vompe45:32
    499FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:26:44Peetu Ahokas50:22
    500SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:26:56Gran Hansson52:29
    501ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:27:07Margus Klementsov45:41
    502FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:27:21Ville Vesterinen39:52
    503SWEVsby OK (640)+3:27:21Filip Olsson59:28
    504FINMurut (470)+3:27:27Johanna Honkanen45:59
    505NORLarvik OK (476)+3:27:38Jens Didrik Berg56:42
    506FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:27:40Heikki Lassila50:22
    507FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:27:51Tero Uusitalo43:02
    508FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:27:55Eero Hyppnen47:11
    509FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:27:57Oskari Peltokorpi43:41
    510FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+3:28:02Tero Kaksonen58:22
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+3:28:21Martti Joutsen1:08:31
    512FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:29:00Janne Vatanen50:48
    513FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:29:37Veikko Kosunen47:34
    514FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:29:40Hulkko Juuso50:36
    515FINOK Jorren (642)+3:29:43Anton Sandqvist50:31
    516FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:30:02Aku Pyymki47:57
    517FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:30:06Juuso Myllykangas47:58
    518FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+3:30:42Janek Jantunen58:59
    519RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:30:50Lubov Balandina51:51
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:30:52Eero Hautala47:45
    521FINOK77 4 (661)+3:31:06Harry Sainio53:04
    522FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:31:08Pekka Rautava48:39
    523FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:31:27Otto von Frenckell47:20
    524FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:31:27Tero Lahtinen57:10
    525FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:31:33Pekka Alanen53:57
    526LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:31:51Janis Zaharans55:27
    527FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:32:15Juho Mkinen46:53
    528SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+3:32:17Erik Broman1:06:01
    529FINOtava (871)+3:32:18Olavi Lehtonen49:17
    530FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:32:39Mikko Simola48:46
    531FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:32:58Kristaps Tamuzs46:59
    532SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:33:01Uldis Upitis37:02
    533FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:33:15Arto Hakola49:57
    534FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:33:15Timo Mkinen49:27
    535FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:33:22Jouni Koljonen41:11
    536SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:33:26Tobias Spng48:48
    537SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:33:33Stina Nilsson43:58
    538SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:33:39Roger Larsson49:04
    539FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:33:46Jussi Knuuttila52:39
    540LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+3:33:47Arturs Paulukevics1:06:22
    541FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:34:08Teemu Joensuu49:54
    542FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:34:30Harry Perl47:22
    543FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:35:15Leevi Keronen42:00
    544FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:35:16Harri Niinist46:08
    545FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:35:49Jari Rajala55:27
    546FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:36:36Juhani Leppl52:07
    547FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:36:44Kari Kantanen1:02:41
    548NORSkien OK (778)+3:36:45Tom Saga52:27
    549SUIOl Norska (410)+3:37:21Thomas Egger52:58
    550FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:37:21Marko Lehtonen56:37
    551FINIF Minken (423)+3:37:28Sren Strandvall47:04
    552FINKompa (1651)+3:37:28Timo Kanerva53:43
    553SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:37:38Hkan Persson1:00:44
    554FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+3:38:02Benny Rnn1:08:24
    555FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:38:24Aki Hietanen1:02:09
    556SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:38:28Anders Eklund46:09
    557SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:38:38Zbinden Tobias39:53
    558FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:39:05Jouni Forsell48:24
    559ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:39:33Martti Parve43:12
    560SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:40:41David Modig39:37
    561FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:40:46Tuomas Aalto54:42
    562FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:40:47Jari Niemenmaa46:19
    563FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:40:55Jaakko Mesiinen48:35
    564LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:40:57Haralds Ulmanis40:58
    565FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:40:59Jussi Seppl41:58
    566FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:41:03Kalle Koivusalo47:06
    567FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:41:10Mika Laurila58:58
    568FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:41:16Kimmo Saari1:06:32
    569FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:41:48Timo Reiman38:41
    570FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:41:51Juha Lehtonen43:43
    571FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:41:52Juha Hkkinen41:33
    572FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:41:55Mika Levonen45:09
    573SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:42:12Pierrick Merino56:26
    574FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:42:27Tomi Valkonen43:21
    575SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:42:29Janne Nilsson51:07
    576FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:42:31Carola Ray58:15
    577FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:42:33Atte Wahlstrm51:45
    578FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:42:55Kaarlo Eno51:21
    579FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:42:57Teppo Vlisaari46:14
    580FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:43:01Harri Eskelin49:41
    581FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:43:04Petri Hulkko57:57
    582FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:43:23Olli Rauste59:26
    583FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:43:26Ilkka Ojapalo50:43
    584FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:43:33Markku Huotari54:21
    585FINBeach Boys (496)+3:44:14Jukka Punamki52:29
    586FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:44:18Arto Hokkanen47:25
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:44:25Pekka Ahlqvist57:54
    588FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:44:29Jani Etula47:54
    589FINOC Puisto (649)+3:44:42Lammi Uki52:48
    590FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:44:48Ossi Huhtanen52:16
    591FINSukK 83 (600)+3:44:48Antti Koivisto55:38
    592FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:44:55Kenneth Lassila50:47
    593FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:44:58Heikki Korelin48:01
    594FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:45:21Volker Naulin59:56
    595SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:45:28Erik Gdecke58:01
    596FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:45:36Olli Siukkola57:06
    597FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:46:05Petri Vainio37:52
    598FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:46:31Jari Kokkonen54:27
    599SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:46:47Sune Nordberg50:03
    600FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:46:48Jarkko Huhtamki59:48
    601FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:47:01Mika Virkki57:09
    602SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:48:05Mikael Axelsson44:56
    603FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:48:14Erkki Paananen43:26
    604FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:48:16Henri Lehtomaa46:12
    605FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:48:36Kalle Rauvola48:46
    606FINSweco (405)+3:48:58Emil Johansson46:43
    607FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:49:46Antti Matula47:16
    608FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:49:47Jussi Pakola1:05:42
    609FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:50:01Timo Hynninen46:04
    610SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:50:06Markus Uhr48:21
    611FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:50:11Ari Niiranen50:49
    612SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:50:15Sara Jonasson54:23
    613SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:50:31Fredrik Vngell41:44
    614FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:50:59Ellu Munukka48:57
    615FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:51:06Tim Kankfelt43:54
    616FINJuntit OK (574)+3:51:07Eetu Pekkanen48:59
    617FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:51:08Niklas Pigg53:11
    618FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:51:22Jouko Tuomi59:40
    619FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:51:26Tuomas Asikainen50:25
    620FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:51:27Lasse Kallio1:07:06
    621FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:51:28Eero Tuovinen1:00:09
    622SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:51:33Louise Klingstedt50:30
    623SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:51:44Patrik Blidefalk57:36
    624FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:51:49Tommi Seitajoki48:51
    625FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:52:01Jere Katvala43:43
    626FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:52:03Jyrki Hyyrynen1:00:05
    627FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:52:07Leevi Halen52:26
    628SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:52:10Martin Egger51:24
    629FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:52:12Mervi Ketola49:27
    630SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:52:17Ursi Ruppenthal49:27
    631FINSolita (522)+3:52:24Kimmo Kantojrvi56:46
    632FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:52:26Janne Nurmi54:49
    633FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:52:27Jouko Lehtinen50:44
    634FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:52:29Matti Laitila46:25
    635FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:52:40Tapani Repo48:34
    636FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:52:44Jaakko Martikainen47:54
    637FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:53:01Sami Elomaa1:08:14
    638NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:53:02Per Ole Gundersen49:10
    639FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:53:11Janne Lousio41:06
    640FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:53:14Anna-Kaisa Harju47:19
    641FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:53:19Johnny Forsen42:30
    642FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:53:23Marko Kytmki48:55
    643FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:53:33Arto Kpynen47:58
    644NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:54:01Alex Pedersen53:10
    645FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+3:54:51Esa Tihil1:14:59
    646SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:55:05Eddie Bjrrenholt56:28
    647FINIisu (780)+3:55:10Markku Loukusa56:50
    648FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:55:33Risto Kuivalainen52:17
    649FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:57:04Juha Vasarainen50:44
    650SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:57:47Yves Flueckiger52:48
    651SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:57:49Kalle Zetterstrm56:36
    652ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:59:01Rain Lillsoo54:39
    653FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:59:04Heikki Frilander45:29
    654NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:59:06Harald B Midthjell48:54
    655FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:59:07Petri Sonninen1:01:36
    656FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:59:14Atte Komonen46:36
    657FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:59:15Janne Kaakkurivaara1:02:36
    658FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:59:20Jonna Eeva55:53
    659FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:59:23Riku Kerkola50:15
    660SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:59:24Bengt Olsson53:17
    661FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:59:26Ville Vkevinen50:54
    662FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:59:47Maija Hakala50:38
    663FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:59:48Marko Jylkk46:44
    664FINTeam Lost (722)+3:59:53Juhani Pyykk56:28
    665FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:59:53Teemu Teno56:50
    666FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:59:55Jani Merikivi54:13
    667ESPImperdible (551)+4:00:05Luis Mahou1:04:18
    668FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:00:10Pauli Hakala56:35
    669FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:00:12Tero Tiitola50:31
    670FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:00:16Mari Seppnen44:47
    671FINSK-0K (542)+4:00:22Ulo Parts49:21
    672FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:00:28Jouni Varamki52:36
    673FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:00:32Petri Syrj54:47
    674FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:00:34Joona Ikonen1:11:16
    675FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:00:38Tuomas Harmaala56:35
    676SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:00:40Henry Barsk54:19
    677ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:01:12Anna Serrallonga47:47
    678LATVeselava (976)+4:01:22Andris Ivanans59:14
    679FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:01:49Lauri Mattila40:37
    680FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:01:49Mika Silander54:17
    681FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:01:52Vadim Kashtanov57:35
    682SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:01:53Jonas Hkansson47:24
    683FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:02:08Johannes Louhi40:59
    684FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:02:18Reima Liikkanen48:02
    685FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:02:22Pekka Rissanen56:51
    686ESTOK West (507)+4:02:26Indrek Viikmaa47:49
    687FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:02:30Mika Valorinta50:58
    688FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+4:02:59Roope Ruusuvuori1:00:49
    689FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:03:01Aleksi Lampi57:24
    690FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:03:06Satu Linnaranta49:44
    691FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:03:07Satu Khknen1:01:36
    692FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:03:10Jarno Uusivirta1:01:41
    693FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:03:16Jaakko Lumme56:44
    694FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:03:18Vilkku Jalli45:11
    695FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:03:20Jouni Loisa1:06:28
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:03:22Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:00:57
    697LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:03:26Kristaps Kalnins47:32
    698NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:03:37Kristian Rykkje1:08:05
    699FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:03:37Marko Niemel57:52
    700FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:03:40Juha-Matti Laitinen1:03:58
    701FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:03:42Ari Kartaslammi55:05
    702FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:03:45Aulis Rantala55:06
    703RUSIzhora (654)+4:03:46Konstantin Pigarev58:28
    704SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:03:49Matilda Martinsson46:34
    705FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:03:54Eero Ruokamo1:00:32
    706FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:03:57Jouni Vartiainen53:36
    707SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:03:58Stefan Knorn1:00:05
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:04:27Janne Haverinen57:14
    709FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:04:58Tommi Kallikari41:20
    710FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:05:08Matias Kinnunen1:11:33
    711FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:05:12Kalle Vaismaa52:30
    712GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+4:05:37Andy Robinson1:18:30
    713FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:05:39Ari Mntynen52:44
    714FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:05:42Heikki Olkku1:04:12
    715FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:05:42Jorma Matilainen52:41
    716FINOK Kristina (852)+4:05:42Rasmus Lillandt49:00
    717FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:05:43Anniina Heikkinen1:01:10
    718FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:05:49Okke Nikkinen1:01:45
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:05:51Juha Lahti59:09
    720FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:05:54Kullervo Torikka54:47
    721FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:05:56Niko Miettinen50:00
    722FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:06:02Janne Jutila54:24
    723FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:06:14Harri Hongell52:35
    724FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:06:16Pekka Lehtoruusu51:47
    725ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:06:22Andy Karjus52:37
    726SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:06:28Gustaf Hedegrd46:21
    727FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:06:57Peetu Kajarinne38:52
    728FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+4:07:19Terho Maja58:17
    729FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:07:41Jukka Kangasniemi59:39
    730FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:07:47Mart Ostra46:57
    731FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:07:48Sauli Honkala56:36
    732FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:08:23Jouni Haara55:58
    733FINSettiijt (480)+4:08:24Petteri Vigren43:22
    734FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:08:27Lasse Hiiri48:06
    735NORNeed for speed (748)+4:08:32Kjetil Kjernsmo54:12
    736FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:08:37Juuso Hmlinen45:37
    737FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:08:39Marko Hartonen48:11
    738FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:08:39Mika Ketola54:31
    739FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:08:41Leo Koskenvuo59:02
    740FINKerkesix (1581)+4:08:43Kai Lisitsin54:06
    741SWEOK Msen (331)+4:08:43Beatrice Huhta1:06:46
    742FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:08:45Jan Lindbom51:26
    743FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:08:46Peetu Jumeri1:17:42
    744FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:08:49Kai Harju42:14
    745FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:08:51Urpo Niemel50:45
    746FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:09:00Maija Kkel1:02:27
    747FINTurengin RC (1695)+4:09:01Hannu Liljemark1:36:21
    748FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:09:06Petri Mattsson59:01
    749FINHakuliset (1022)+4:09:10Jukka Hakulinen48:14
    750FINFujitsu (743)+4:09:17Arto Kahila59:47
    751FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+4:09:24Dennis Mnty1:17:26
    752FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:09:35Mats Pahlman57:28
    753FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:10:04Jonne Ruopsa50:10
    754FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:10:06Anders Mattsson45:16
    755FINPelikassit (650)+4:10:13Jaakko Vuorenmaa56:22
    756FINEndurance (538)+4:10:34Anni Toppila55:56
    757FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:10:43Petri berg52:21
    758RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:10:47Aleksei Ivanov45:58
    759FINDirty Seven (1074)+4:11:03Teemu Kiviniemi1:00:29
    760NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:11:09Jrgen Mrtensson34:56
    761FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:11:11Tuula Sinkkonen56:42
    762FINRastihaukat (487)+4:12:58Janne Takala53:06
    763FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+4:13:18Jukka Myllyniemi1:01:10
    764FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:13:45Tuuli Turunen49:56
    765FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:13:52Jere Aalto1:00:42
    766FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:14:11Timo Penttil46:16
    767FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:14:21Arttu Saarinen56:32
    768FINHal Bro (656)+4:14:23Mika Itkonen48:18
    769FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:14:24Aki Hiisil48:09
    770FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:14:31Kari Kauniskangas46:28
    771FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:14:35Tommi Tuusa52:57
    772ESTBona Fide (798)+4:14:46Margus Lehtme1:01:30
    773FINRasti E4 3 (519)+4:14:52Jouko Pakarinen1:09:29
    774FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:15:45Henri Trm52:00
    775FINSAL (703)+4:16:15Samuli Turunen56:38
    776FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:16:18Kestutis Abramikas46:30
    777FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:16:25Timo Rantala53:17
    778FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:16:35Kari Venho57:39
    779FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+4:16:46Ville Vaarala1:04:13
    780FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+4:16:47Jouko Pykkl1:12:22
    781FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:17:27Sara Niva49:28
    782FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:17:34Jussi Mannila36:50
    783FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:17:36Kati Happonen51:39
    784FINSCA Finland (851)+4:18:23Riku Hlli1:09:57
    785FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+4:18:25Lauri Alanko1:06:30
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:18:25Seppo Tompuri34:51
    787FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:18:48Risto Hglund40:16
    788FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:19:40Eino Tiittanen53:27
    789FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:20:00Markku Jyrks43:01
    790FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:20:10Vesa Rajaniemi51:54
    791FINThinkers (930)+4:20:17Lassi Nikunen52:23
    792FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:20:54Ilkka Bister59:43
    793FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:21:00Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi53:11
    794FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:21:25Tapio Haikama1:05:06
    795FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:21:30Mikko Kivivuori40:51
    796FINTeam Keisanen (869)+4:21:43Juhani Keisanen1:22:08
    797FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:21:43Timo Lemmetty1:03:16
    798SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+4:22:25Marco Rancan54:34
    799FINTurun Visat (698)+4:22:27Jenni Kananen1:01:30
    800FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+4:22:27Riku Jrvelinen1:02:32
    801FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+4:22:31Markus Vehkoja1:06:04
    802FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:22:39Juho-Matti Huhtala54:04
    803FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+4:22:57Reijo Sjblom1:08:25
    804FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:22:59Tommi Hmlinen52:29
    805FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+4:23:16Tapani Mnnist1:17:41
    806SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:23:29Claes Pettersson46:26
    807FINVnkypannu (816)+4:23:32Antti Kivivuori46:33
    808SWESigtuna OK (757)+4:23:37Stefan J Nordstrm1:04:47
    809FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+4:23:40Kasper Mahlamki1:02:59
    810FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:23:54Matti Ikonen1:09:37
    811GBREUOC 2 (1427)+4:24:07Jack Henderson58:01
    812FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:24:18Veikko Rautarae1:01:50
    813BELHamok (735)+4:24:19Mira Scheir36:46
    814FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:24:35Ari Hietanen1:04:05
    815FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:24:37Teemu Mkinen49:20
    816FINKanuuna (1117)+4:25:04Jouni Vikman59:07
    817FINNaKe FG (1677)+4:25:10Iina Ahokas1:08:05
    818FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:25:27Jari Lahtinen45:50
    819FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:25:28Juha Inkil48:08
    820FINNCS Sport (484)+4:25:30Piotr Mitoraj48:51
    821FINSK Uranus (590)+4:25:34Kimmo Keinnen53:36
    822FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:26:04Tuomas Sily1:33:57
    823FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+4:26:08Tomi Kauppila1:10:45
    824FINVTT (1100)+4:26:14Seppo Viinikainen1:12:31
    825FINOscar Software (1045)+4:26:23Mika Parjanen1:03:14
    826FINLynx 5 (739)+4:26:31Joonas Niinimki43:51
    827FINEP-40 (1601)+4:26:51Eero Paulin1:30:15
    828FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:27:06Timo Siivonen35:45
    829FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+4:27:06Tuomas Uusitalo1:09:12
    830FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:27:17Timo Riihimki47:20
    831FINValtra (826)+4:28:09Janne Valkonen52:11
    832FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:28:12Pekka Helki49:21
    833FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:28:12Hannu Vehmaa37:48
    834SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+4:28:29Per Wadman57:59
    835FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:28:36Tapio Tahkola49:10
    836FINNagu IF (1668)+4:28:39Ralf lander1:01:47
    837SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:28:41Johan Tirn46:46
    838FINKoukut (906)+4:28:42Jari Sundelin48:04
    839FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:29:01Niklas Nyberg50:42
    840FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:29:17Timo Miettinen52:35
    841FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:29:27Jaana Pulkkinen41:45
    842FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:29:46Jaakko Lahti48:21
    843FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+4:29:56Teiko Heinosaari59:44
    844FINRempsun Metalli (641)+4:29:58Mari Autio1:05:02
    845FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:30:04Panu Oikarainen51:54
    846FINKananpojat (882)+4:30:07Eetu Kyckling48:36
    847FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:30:10Jouni Vidqvist43:55
    848FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:30:14Olli Laihinen54:00
    849FINOK77 6 (769)+4:30:16Robert Weiss1:02:19
    850FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:30:30Terho Oksanen49:41
    851FINTukes (726)+4:30:36Jesse Nurmela47:58
    852FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:30:44Jari Huhtala55:09
    853FINTuuripellet (653)+4:30:49Antti Ryytty53:30
    854FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:30:52Mikko Nurmi47:46
    855FINeLadies (1604)+4:30:56Saara Mahlamki1:02:28
    856FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+4:31:25Johan Byggningsbacka1:01:16
    857FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:32:00Pertti Lainio51:24
    858FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:32:02Antti Silvennoinen48:20
    859FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:32:03Frank Hglund54:22
    860FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+4:32:16Antti Risikko1:06:31
    861FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:32:17Mikko Knuutila54:16
    862FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:32:46Kysti Kukonlehto37:14
    863FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:32:51Johannes Raunio43:05
    864FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+4:33:07Janette Mki1:13:52
    865FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:33:13Joonas Marjanen48:23
    866FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:33:15Tiittanen Tommi47:56
    867FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:33:21Hanna Kangasaho46:47
    868FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:33:36Erkki Holma47:37
    869FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:34:02Jarkko Sainio45:43
    870FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:34:07Jussi Rantoja51:44
    871FINVincit (931)+4:34:10Toni Mikkola45:20
    872FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:34:14Raimo Kaukiainen55:02
    873FINAtria (754)+4:34:14Aapo Linjala53:50
    874FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:34:21Petteri Hernelahti41:59
    875ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:34:22Tonu Nurm56:39
    876FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:34:45Tommi Vanhoja49:47
    877FINHirviveikot (827)+4:34:49Antti Siponen48:45
    878FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:34:58Maaret Rantanen41:40
    879FINKops (1056)+4:35:07Joni Viipuri1:09:16
    880FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:36:16Ari Lytynoja47:44
    881FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:36:18Hannu Pohjola41:50
    882FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:36:22Essi Kangasaho45:31
    883FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+4:36:27Esko Huisko1:07:48
    884FIN007Hyypp (1550)+4:36:29Simeon Hyypp1:10:33
    885FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:36:37Marko Pajarinen48:25
    886FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:36:50Juha Jrvel49:13
    887FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:36:57Johanna Tuosa44:04
    888FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+4:36:57Jani Tuutti1:12:50
    889FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+4:37:08Niklas Brander1:02:54
    890FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:37:18Aija Tilvis47:56
    891FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+4:37:27Hanna-Mari Simpanen1:10:15
    892FINPaVi (586)+4:37:30Henrik Lindell48:09
    893FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:37:33Maarit Partanen53:57
    894FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:37:37Sune Lind55:47
    895FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:37:40Panu Kangas40:06
    896FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:37:50Arto Mattila51:14
    897FINEDX (785)+4:37:53Tapio Korpi50:10
    898FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:38:03Antti Afflekt58:52
    899FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:38:09Matti Kaijansinkko49:22
    900FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:38:29Petteri Hirvonen49:45
    901FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:38:48Juha Kekkonen48:59
    902GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:39:09Ben Coombs48:03
    903FINMC Jymypallo (805)+4:39:25Ville Kalapudas1:02:16
    904FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+4:39:34Jaakko Hirvisaari1:07:40
    905FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+4:39:38Antti Aalto1:07:49
    906FINAjolinja (970)+4:39:41Jouni Hievanen59:26
    907FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:39:43Turo Kangas47:32
    908FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:39:55Mikko Niskanen48:07
    909FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+4:40:03Jyri Lepist1:13:12
    910FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:40:26Mika Kuusisto51:26
    911FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:40:48Panu Pihkala49:05
    912FINOutotec (894)+4:41:28Marko Lahtinen47:49
    913FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:41:35Juho Salminen44:13
    914FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:41:43Aapeli Laitinen43:50
    915GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:41:43Steven Clelland42:59
    916FINIK rnen (682)+4:41:48Anterus Puranen46:35
    917SWELiTHe Bls (779)+4:41:49Peter Hammersberg1:07:32
    918FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:41:49Lauri Soikkeli46:28
    919FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+4:41:50Markus Kaarlela1:07:39
    920FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:42:50Eero Suokonautio47:11
    921SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:42:53Fredrik Regborn35:56
    922FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:42:57Toje Ilkka53:36
    923FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:42:59Sami Saarela50:25
    924FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:43:23Olli Kontkanen51:59
    925LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:43:34Gints Germanis1:04:09
    926FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:43:36Mikko Lilja47:33
    927NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:43:39Harald Eik46:07
    928FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:44:25Harri Hiltunen46:14
    929FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:44:37Eero Lehtinen46:56
    930FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:44:46Juho Peltokorpi58:16
    931FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:44:48Lauri Tiensuu51:57
    932FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+4:45:02Jyrki Tuomi57:09
    933FINFirstbeat (532)+4:45:08Kaisa Lahti48:49
    934FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+4:46:01Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen58:55
    935FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:46:10Timo Martikainen48:06
    936SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:46:21Thomas Gloor47:16
    937FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:46:29Vesa Lanne54:51
    938FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:46:41Timo Makkonen46:51
    939FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:46:46Tokkari Kimmo51:02
    940FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:46:56Harri Erkkil49:16
    941FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:47:00Pirita Orkola42:55
    942FINOpusCapita (777)+4:47:04Janne Tikkakoski46:56
    943FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:47:15Viljami Hovi59:01
    944FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:47:41Timo Rokka54:37
    945FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:47:47Joosua Ignatius50:44
    946FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:48:07Reijo Kinnunen50:34
    947FINTeam Azure (758)+4:48:08Mikko Nieminen48:39
    948SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:48:13Anton Strandberg51:43
    949FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:48:28Leif Haajanen42:54
    950FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:48:34Jonne Mkinen49:07
    951FINMaasillat (977)+4:49:16Lauri Maasilta55:08
    952FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:49:18Henri Lappalainen48:10
    953FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:49:48Sami Hrknen48:47
    954FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+4:49:49Tommi Telkki1:16:44
    955FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:49:52Sami Nenonen46:53
    956FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:49:54Tarja Tervonen56:11
    957FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:50:03Roope Summanen52:13
    958FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:50:31Reijo Lotila52:02
    959FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:50:33Antti Piha44:11
    960FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:50:58Miso Ritola35:59
    961FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:51:04Jorma Kemppi57:23
    962FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:51:26Hannes Loikkanen45:12
    963FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:51:30Daniel Saranen54:30
    964FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+4:51:32Kimmo Leppnen1:03:51
    965FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:51:37Antti Uotila47:38
    966FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:51:46Lassi Vuorinen1:04:45
    967FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:51:46Mikko Vuoti52:05
    968SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+4:51:47Anders Ry1:11:30
    969FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:52:00Hannu Niinimki50:09
    970FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:52:00Martin Ahlskog1:06:25
    971FINKotipojat (801)+4:52:06Jukka Uskonen50:10
    972FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:52:33Jyrki Aronen58:50
    973FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:52:40Eemeli Jmsen45:07
    974FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:52:44Veli-Petteri Nieminen47:40
    975FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:52:56Markku Hienonen1:04:03
    976SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:53:17Linnea Nord55:26
    977FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:53:27Auvo Nevalainen53:02
    978FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:53:34Antti Auvinen48:05
    979FINWonkamiehet (999)+4:53:37Juha Ala-Laurinaho1:08:01
    980FINKorpisoturit (1588)+4:53:40Jouni Kytmaa1:27:44
    981FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:53:51Jenni Joensuu-Partanen46:12
    982FINKTTO (1178)+4:54:06Aapo Kivinen48:03
    983FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:54:38Tero Kankaanp48:53
    984FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+4:55:07Seppo Ptil1:25:35
    985FINFTA (741)+4:55:09Heidi Kangasniemi53:23
    986FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:55:10Kimmo Kouru1:07:35
    987FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:55:10Janne Lehtinen1:11:58
    988FINSK Samperi (903)+4:55:28Pasi Suvitie50:48
    989FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+4:55:32Juha Lehtinen1:17:22
    990FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:55:44Sami Koivula50:55
    991FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+4:55:57Mikko Saleva1:12:16
    992FINAron Haka (932)+4:56:05Eero Kattilakoski59:12
    993FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:56:22Maxim Trishkin52:13
    994FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:56:25Ossi Peltokangas42:25
    995FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:56:26Anu Salokangas46:34
    996FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:56:37Jouni Virtanen49:27
    997FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:56:49Tommi Zerni1:03:27
    998NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:57:13Geir Arne Lodgaard56:22
    999SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:57:57Anna Strand45:55
    1000FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+4:57:58Peter Sandfors1:27:53
    1001FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:58:02Jari Toivonen54:20
    1002FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:58:05Antti Oikarinen52:50
    1003FINLettupojat (919)+4:58:26Matti Lamminper1:11:24
    1004FINSports by LUT (879)+4:58:32Mikko Kuusio54:14
    1005FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:58:35Esa Vasara55:32
    1006FINBitcomp (915)+4:58:37Anna Jrvinen58:55
    1007FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:59:25Lasse Kukkonen45:19
    1008FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:59:34Johannes Korpijaakko54:11
    1009FINEricsson SK (889)+4:59:47Jukka Mykkynen49:46
    1010SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+4:59:57Emil Nilsson1:25:53
    1011SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:00:13Fredy Bill55:02
    1012FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:00:15Renne Tergujeff48:44
    1013FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:00:35Matias Pousi47:55
    1014FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:00:39Matti Huhtala1:08:05
    1015FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:01:18Roine Jorma1:09:04
    1016FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:01:18Santeri Pekkanen58:18
    1017FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:01:51Tatu Mkimartti51:25
    1018FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:02:17Tiina Thtinen1:04:24
    1019FINHnt SK (812)+5:02:25Petri Nyberg59:03
    1020FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:02:54Kimmo Ruottu1:09:29
    1021FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:03:16Matti-Olavi Vartiala51:35
    1022FINLyyti (1736)+5:03:27Ilmari Lahti1:04:43
    1023FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:04:00Hannu Jnkl1:31:22
    1024FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:04:05Kaj Saarinen54:20
    1025FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:04:11Carl Selenius59:11
    1026FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:04:18Jari Pessala56:53
    1027FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:04:19Simo Kntti47:30
    1028FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:04:21Lauri Ahonen56:16
    1029FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:04:33Mait Lukka46:23
    1030NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:04:36Ole Underthun Johansen50:05
    1031FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:04:47Kauko Salonen59:14
    1032FINSPYMS (1083)+5:05:08Ville Jkl55:43
    1033FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:05:10Kim Biskop51:08
    1034FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:05:43Petteri Kettunen1:08:26
    1035FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:05:58Timo Halla-Aho55:27
    1036FINWrtsil (799)+5:06:00Tuomas Hilakari1:08:40
    1037FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:06:17Veli-Matti Ylnen1:09:34
    1038FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:06:33Janne Davidsainen55:44
    1039FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:06:42Asko Niittymki1:38:38
    1040FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:06:49Sakari Vanha-Patokoski1:46:07
    1041FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:07:06Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard28:35
    1042FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:07:17Tapio Tommila1:00:41
    1043FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:07:53Simo Tammela49:03
    1044FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+5:07:55Tero Ala-Mieto1:29:48
    1045FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:08:07Tom Bjrklund49:43
    1046FINTurska (1183)+5:08:39Jussi Malinen55:36
    1047FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:08:52Ville Meuronen1:07:45
    1048FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:09:08Antti Friman59:04
    1049FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:09:13Sami Puustinen1:09:11
    1050FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:09:14Niilo Puhakka1:05:29
    1051FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:09:35Tapani Heikkuri50:51
    1052FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:09:42Panu Kaski51:08
    1053FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:09:44Juha Mntykorpi55:16
    1054FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:10:25Niko Oksanen1:05:38
    1055FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:10:33Risto Wessman45:01
    1056FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+5:10:36Jukka Taimisto1:03:48
    1057FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:10:49Olli Haltia47:35
    1058FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:11:09Inga Kazlauskaite36:39
    1059FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:11:19Jouni Hakola55:29
    1060FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+5:11:53Tuomas Parttimaa1:15:34
    1061FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:11:55Emil Artjoki1:14:25
    1062FINKanin tahti (957)+5:12:17Mikko Numminen1:00:03
    1063ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:12:23Heidi Sild1:06:57
    1064FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:12:29Juho-Antti Ahola40:31
    1065FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:13:08Joona Kleemola55:18
    1066FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+5:13:22Samu Hanhela1:14:42
    1067FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:14:52Jukka Nurmi1:02:41
    1068FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+5:14:56Kimmo Leinamo1:04:40
    1069FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:15:09Harri Lepist53:30
    1070FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:15:09Juhani Katko49:21
    1071FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:15:10Maarit Korpi44:01
    1072FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:15:25Janne Masalin1:09:42
    1073FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:15:55Aleksi Hatakka1:07:53
    1074FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:16:02Aino Jskelinen46:50
    1075FINSito (873)+5:16:14Tuomas Jokela46:37
    1076FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:16:29Leena Linjama45:49
    1077FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:16:35Mika Kaakkomki53:51
    1078FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:17:10Mia Taini40:07
    1079FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:17:22Lauri Laine42:35
    1080FINsalparasti (874)+5:17:35Harri Manninen48:41
    1081FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:18:23Kaj Hglund52:09
    1082FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+5:18:38Juuso Vainionp1:08:44
    1083FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:18:41Poika Isokoski50:25
    1084FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:19:15Tapani Mkinen55:04
    1085FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:19:38Wille Viittanen1:00:13
    1086FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:20:40Johanna Yrjnheikki55:08
    1087FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:20:41Mauno Ahlgren46:25
    1088LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:20:43Guntars Sils48:58
    1089SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:20:52Anders Sjgren36:44
    1090FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:20:54Jukka Tanhua45:43
    1091FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+5:21:13Marko Ahl1:08:37
    1092FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:21:38Reijo Hirvel46:49
    1093FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:21:41Aleksi Vihel39:53
    1094FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:21:45Elin Lvdal52:39
    1095FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+5:22:05Tommi Piiroinen1:17:45
    1096FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:22:21Ville Pakkala54:20
    1097FINPYVMM (1147)+5:22:56Henrikki Lindlf46:27
    1098FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+5:23:00Johan Langels1:36:06
    1099FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+5:23:06Jorma Lyttyniemi1:13:47
    1100FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:23:13Henri Mahlanen54:29
    1101FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:23:19Helj Korhonen57:55
    1102FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:23:19Janne Karhunen48:53
    1103FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:23:24Mika Kyhk47:59
    1104FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:23:31Aki Rauhansalo49:02
    1105FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:23:38Robert Pim42:49
    1106FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:23:40Juha Penttinen48:57
    1107FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:23:47Matias Kauppila54:39
    1108FINFuturice (1237)+5:24:08Ilkka Laukkanen1:17:37
    1109FINEnegia (1015)+5:24:26Ilkka Salonen51:06
    1110FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:24:29Verner Vhtalo47:52
    1111FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:24:36Janne Grekula51:46
    1112FINNavi 7 (1070)+5:24:39Jukka Heikkinen1:09:32
    1113FINSalon Viesti (1141)+5:24:40Hannu Villberg1:00:26
    1114FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:24:42Kimmo Puuska1:08:39
    1115FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:24:47Pekka Pietil1:02:55
    1116FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+5:24:56Erkki Kohvakka58:29
    1117FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:24:58Antti Ruotsalainen48:18
    1118FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:25:18Martti Herttua43:57
    1119FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+5:26:03Janne Mrsky1:01:16
    1120FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:26:20Jaakko Juva50:57
    1121FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:26:45Vesa Nikkil51:14
    1122FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:26:52Ismo Ojala52:01
    1123FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:26:59Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti51:28
    1124SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:27:38Judith Maurer45:48
    1125FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+5:27:47Mrten Byskata55:45
    1126SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:27:50Jan Karlsson53:13
    1127FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+5:28:21Matti Niemi1:24:04
    1128FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:28:45Tuomas Piirtola48:31
    1129FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:28:48Antti Honkanen53:19
    1130FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+5:28:52Esa Lehtinen1:11:34
    1131FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:28:59Veikko Mkip58:36
    1132FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:29:04Juuso Nurminen44:06
    1133FINATQsi (1217)+5:29:09Tarmo Sauvola1:23:38
    1134FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+5:29:09Ingvar Borg1:22:33
    1135FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:29:22Juuso Heikkil1:11:38
    1136FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:29:31Kalle Myrnp58:31
    1137FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:30:20Matti Harju48:14
    1138FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:30:27Veli Tynkkynen54:31
    1139FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:30:28Esa Pylvnen48:44
    1140FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+5:30:37Jussi Napola1:14:07
    1141FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+5:30:47Paul Laihonen1:00:39
    1142FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+5:30:51Harri Tolvanen59:12
    1143FINMacGregor (808)+5:30:54Kalle Aaltonen1:00:02
    1144FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+5:31:05Jaana Pirtil1:09:51
    1145FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+5:31:25Teemu Kallio1:32:57
    1146FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:31:47Juha Joopi49:51
    1147FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:31:48Mikko Jalonen51:41
    1148FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:31:57Mikko Reitti42:47
    1149FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:32:03Marie Vuillemard50:54
    1150FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:32:13Antti Salovaara52:00
    1151LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:32:15Drunka Juris57:54
    1152FINTT226 (1584)+5:32:17Petri Vuori41:29
    1153BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:32:49Indre Valaite37:22
    1154FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:32:56Petteri Niemi47:37
    1155FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:33:04Keijo Hmlinen50:28
    1156FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+5:33:11Ulla-Maria strand1:00:40
    1157FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:33:42Kalle Kuusisto53:05
    1158FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:33:52Marko Yljrvi33:49
    1159FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:33:52Ville-Pekka Peltonen52:36
    1160FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+5:34:03Eero Antikainen1:12:04
    1161FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:34:08Tuomas Pussila1:01:22
    1162LATMona OK (567)+5:34:28Peteris Strazdins1:02:37
    1163FINMattersoft (1212)+5:34:30Mika Varjola50:07
    1164FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:34:36Tomi Sakala1:00:04
    1165FINKimito SF (1059)+5:34:51Victor Thomander45:15
    1166FINHollmenit (1706)+5:35:06Markus Hollmn1:23:41
    1167ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:35:07Denis Lebedev1:00:46
    1168FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+5:35:22Mauno Nsi1:17:19
    1169FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:35:26Markku Vaskelainen58:32
    1170FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:35:27Tuukka Jussinmki50:32
    1171FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:35:27Antti Niemel48:14
    1172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:36:04Marko Myllymki58:36
    1173FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:36:08Reino Sinnel49:40
    1174FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:36:19Kai Antell52:28
    1175FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:36:33Juha Halonen58:32
    1176FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:36:58Risto Potila48:15
    1177FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:37:16Anssi Sepponen54:47
    1178FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:38:23Tiina Pyttynen58:40
    1179FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:38:42Atso Ikheimo49:01
    1180FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:38:51Paavo Hnninen56:42
    1181FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:38:58Valtteri Juntunen47:47
    1182FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:40:27Hemmo Ahokoivu1:05:32
    1183FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:41:12Jussi Kiviniemi48:55
    1184FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:41:13Mika Parviainen1:02:34
    1185FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:41:13Marko Harju1:02:25
    1186FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+5:41:49Kimmo Pahkala1:12:33
    1187FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:41:53Arto Kuhmonen1:04:16
    1188FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:42:04Topi Levomaa1:07:49
    1189FINTYTSU (1746)+5:42:10Vesa Rnty49:32
    1190FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:42:42Pasi Marttinen53:18
    1191FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:43:20Tomi Krki51:42
    1192FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:43:22Simo Kangasaho1:06:51
    1193FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:43:26Keijo Vehmas1:01:09
    1194FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+5:43:42Marjut Hiekkanen1:17:26
    1195FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:44:02Tommi Himberg1:07:07
    1196FINTervanjuojat (1216)+5:44:50Jari Leipijrvi1:11:57
    1197FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:45:03Matti Takamaa52:09
    1198FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:45:35Aarne Veijalainen56:27
    1199FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+5:45:44Risto Rsnen1:39:27
    1200FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:46:39Zac OSullivan-Hourihan42:56
    1201LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+5:46:42Jan Sliva1:15:39
    1202FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:47:40Mirva Hilander48:33
    1203FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:47:40Tapani Valonen50:24
    1204FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+5:48:03Jonne Rautio1:13:35
    1205FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:48:33Jaan Rnkk47:22
    1206FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:48:50Jouni Lepp54:36
    1207FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:49:32Juhani Luoma1:00:09
    1208FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:50:03Aki Kareinen1:11:06
    1209FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:50:05Jarmo Hillberg1:01:18
    1210FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:51:13Markus Laakso1:05:03
    1211FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:51:22Juha Risku54:35
    1212FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+5:51:34Samuli Saarikko1:27:24
    1213FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:52:04Marko Lehtonen58:48
    1214FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:52:05Ari Kolehmainen52:16
    1215FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:52:48Arttu Liukkonen51:59
    1216FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:52:58Erik Lnnfeldt1:01:27
    1217FINTaxi Team (742)+5:54:17Pentti Vaittinen1:15:07
    1218FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:54:23Sami Sder1:02:10
    1219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:54:24Veikko Tiainen58:23
    1220FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:54:43Erkki Kilpinen55:09
    1221FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+5:54:43Pasi Kallio1:15:10
    1222FINExme (1685)+5:55:06Aimo Jussila54:28
    1223FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:55:09Juha Rikknen54:55
    1224FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:55:09Petri Miettinen54:49
    1225FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:55:16Kalle Hollmen47:47
    1226FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:55:16Vesa Ijs47:42
    1227FINRejlers (1158)+5:55:23Timo Keskitalo55:23
    1228FINKntit (1019)+5:56:59Antti Sihvonen45:40
    1229FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:57:34Jussi Taulu46:29
    1230FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:58:18Vesa Ala-Rasula52:46
    1231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:58:53Juho Salminen44:08
    1232FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:59:48Marko Luhtala56:51
    1233FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:00:19Antti Koski59:00
    1234FINMetos (947)+6:00:24Mika Putula1:08:24
    1235FINOnninen (1575)+6:00:25Kari Lindfors57:13
    1236FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:00:32Sasu Leinonen48:43
    1237FINKarsTa (1724)+6:00:34Hannu Humalamki1:10:02
    1238FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:01:00Noora Risnen40:14
    1239FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+6:01:01Heikki Roponen2:11:44
    1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:01:06Martti Joensuu1:01:42
    1241FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:01:19Juha Paanila56:36
    1242FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:01:25Petri Kuisma1:02:42
    1243FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:02:05Hanna TalviOja47:40
    1244FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:02:11Olli Hakala50:59
    1245FININUS (1762)+6:02:19Boris Ashkinadzi1:01:16
    1246FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:02:28Pasi Hirvonen47:56
    1247FINTamrock (1298)+6:02:44Kari Lappalainen46:00
    1248FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:03:24Oskari Saloniemi46:32
    1249FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:04:12Matti Savo46:43
    1250FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:04:40Janne Aaltonen58:40
    1251FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:05:03Jonathan Pim1:11:04
    1252FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:05:08Mika Lamu1:00:52
    1253FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:06:22Harri Pyy51:53
    1254FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:06:36Timo Vallivirta1:02:31
    1255FINRaula Team (1659)+6:07:24Helena Raula48:59
    1256FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:07:25Antti Nikunen1:05:42
    1257FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+6:08:16Heikki Pykri1:17:42
    1258FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:08:31Olli Laitinen1:04:28
    1259GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:08:38David Saunders1:03:57
    1260FINSweco 2 (911)+6:08:54Antti Rantala50:03
    1261FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:09:18Anssi Lauttia43:03
    1262FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:09:38Juho Hysniemi48:55
    1263FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:12:02Tero Rnnemaa56:50
    1264FINTP Gourp (1235)+6:12:18Ville Voipio1:15:31
    1265FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+6:12:21Tommi Nieminen1:08:12
    1266LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:12:51Austris Stals1:08:50
    1267FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+6:13:00Timo Jrvensivu1:35:11
    1268FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+6:13:25Asko Vesanen58:34
    1269FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:13:25Kimmo Salenius1:08:31
    1270FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:13:36Marten Nurmio54:26
    1271FINRoamers (937)+6:13:47Juha Hilanne57:14
    1272FINVarnitsa (994)+6:14:26Tuomas Green1:01:05
    1273FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:14:37Terjo Kallioniemi48:40
    1274FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+6:14:45Heikki Aumo1:04:25
    1275FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:15:11Hannu Maijala53:48
    1276FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:15:17Pertti Ihalainen46:07
    1277FINErs seura (1259)+6:15:29Juho Pakkanen54:25
    1278FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:15:37Rasmus Bergtroll35:54
    1279FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:15:42Esa Kaikkonen46:43
    1280FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:19:56Mikko Soikkeli47:53
    1281FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:20:07Matti Taskinen51:19
    1282FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+6:20:11Mikko Kalajoki1:09:08
    1283FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:20:13Markku Nieminen52:25
    1284FINME Pummit (1172)+6:20:46Tuomas Paaso52:04
    1285FINvATE kings (1068)+6:21:15Antti Hrknen48:34
    1286FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+6:21:16Matti Flt1:04:43
    1287FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:21:24Mari Koivunen46:57
    1288FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+6:21:32Elina Mattila1:09:56
    1289FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+6:21:41Ahti Saali1:06:34
    1290FINNabla (1289)+6:21:43Perttu Markula1:05:25
    1291FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:22:18Tapio Viita-aho53:46
    1292FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:22:54Arto Makkonen1:07:58
    1293FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:23:12Reinhard Lenz56:53
    1294FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:23:45Miika Ruissalo1:05:36
    1295FINLounapartio (1718)+6:23:57Arttu Arponen57:25
    1296FINNeliveto (1236)+6:24:53Niina Laivanen57:12
    1297FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+6:25:18Jussi Pajuoja1:08:17
    1298FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:25:45Simo Laitinen54:46
    1299FINPowerfinn (1230)+6:26:16Harri Saari1:08:29
    1300FINIF land 2 (1327)+6:27:24Michael Linde1:11:15
    1301FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:28:07Risto Uljas50:34
    1302FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+6:28:15Nilsson Ove1:04:40
    1303FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+6:28:23Sami Halmo1:07:01
    1304FINRasti-Hukat (925)+6:28:53Jari Yletyinen1:42:42
    1305FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+6:30:44Hannu Rtt1:18:25
    1306FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:30:59Esko Rtti52:06
    1307FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:31:30Seppo Krook53:43
    1308FINKorona (1072)+6:31:37Ville Myllyl58:37
    1309FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+6:32:34Lauri Tolonen1:02:36
    1310FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:33:07Juha-Pekka Pienimki46:06
    1311FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:34:57Jari Makkonen47:51
    1312FINCadpool (1055)+6:35:18Harri Kemppainen1:14:42
    1313FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:36:01Petri Lintumki1:02:38
    1314FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+6:36:12Reijo Laatikainen1:11:39
    1315FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:36:33Torbjrn Ahlskog58:59
    1316FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+6:36:39Daniel Natri2:33:32
    1317FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+6:36:39Laura Reuna1:16:11
    1318FINJre (1222)+6:36:43Jyrki Widenius46:28
    1319FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:36:53Veikko Punkka58:40
    1320FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:37:10Kalle Suontausta52:35
    1321FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:37:45Jani Heimala58:41
    1322FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+6:38:06Heikki Rasilo1:22:00
    1323FINHRUP (1171)+6:38:18Eve Pakkanen1:08:48
    1324FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+6:38:25Tomi Keski-Pukkila1:14:46
    1325FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:40:09Lasse Lappalainen55:06
    1326FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:40:15Olli Mkel1:04:48
    1327FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:40:52Pirita Salomaa52:08
    1328FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:41:01Janne Inkinen51:10
    1329FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:41:32Mikko Syrjlahti1:02:33
    1330FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:41:33Matteus Pentti1:08:14
    1331FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:42:03Ari Savola1:07:51
    1332FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:43:01Jussi Tamminen48:37
    1333FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:43:19Kalervo Pammo1:10:09
    1334FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:43:46Jenni Aho1:08:34
    1335FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:44:02Matti Hysniemi50:58
    1336FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:44:15Mika Tsokkinen1:04:05
    1337FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:44:42Tero Aliranta1:09:52
    1338FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:45:01Paavo Sillanp1:07:05
    1339FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:45:02Tapio Vnnen59:04
    1340FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:46:01Markku Kuusiniemi58:45
    1341FINRaTro (961)+6:46:03Mikko Susitaival1:06:33
    1342FINVierestohi (1353)+6:46:20Olli Puhakka1:20:56
    1343FINRastisudit (1637)+6:47:01Jaakko Koivuniemi1:04:36
    1344FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:47:15Kalle Isotalo55:11
    1345FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:47:20Janne Pulkkinen47:25
    1346FINToiska (1067)+6:47:52Kalle Lenkkeri1:17:47
    1347FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:48:32Johanna Savunen1:03:50
    1348FINTekes InnOK (1201)+6:49:53Risto Setl1:08:25
    1349FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:51:14Janne Haonper1:07:01
    1350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:51:15Jari Jurvakainen34:39
    1351FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:51:27Matti Suontausta49:25
    1352FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+6:51:39Elmo Wiikinkoski1:29:50
    1353FINKonserni (1198)+6:52:07Mikko Siren52:11
    1354FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:52:33Tuomo Liimatainen50:56
    1355FINRoamers 2 (1769)+6:52:36Minna Kernen1:10:27
    1356FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:52:49Rami Kimari50:50
    1357FINWellGuide (1574)+6:52:51Jarmo Korpi1:17:28
    1358FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:53:05Janne Keklinen52:02
    1359SWESMHI IF (506)+6:53:10Andreas Carlsson1:23:30
    1360FINCSC (1030)+6:53:19Riikka Aakula47:41
    1361FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:54:26Seppo Sipil1:02:04
    1362FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+6:55:01Hannu Malinen53:46
    1363FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+6:55:16Martti Matintupa1:22:39
    1364FINTeam Laardi (1137)+6:55:17Matti Karppanen1:06:41
    1365FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:56:12Ilmari Hemelius36:28
    1366FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:56:50Mika Kivi1:05:47
    1367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:57:44Jukka Hakuni1:02:53
    1368FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:57:54Arto Raivio53:34
    1369FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:59:11Kimmo Karilainen1:08:05
    1370FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:59:26Heikki Rantanen55:34
    1371FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:59:43Magnus dahl46:05
    1372FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:59:44Jukka Koskiniemi52:08
    1373FINBasware (1689)+6:59:46Sanna Haaman1:21:47
    1374DENStronger Together (793)+7:01:00Hans Moos1:44:56
    1375FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:01:29Jarno Raitanen58:57
    1376FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:01:35Jari Vaara54:32
    1377FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:01:41Eero Syl47:57
    1378FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:03:21Jan Rosendahl54:33
    1379FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:05:03Osmo Kiiski54:52
    1380FINABB SK (1745)+7:05:07Tapio Rauhala1:04:51
    1381RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:05:26Alexander Makeev41:54
    1382FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+7:06:07Kari Kuhmoinen1:09:00
    1383FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:06:16Timo Koponen56:47
    1384FINTupifast (1674)+7:07:36Miika Tupala48:28
    1385FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+7:08:00Aki Vainikainen1:08:51
    1386FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:08:01Janne Ruuskanen53:44
    1387FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+7:08:08Mikko Mkinen1:17:31
    1388FINLostBoys (1313)+7:08:09Mika Hakanen1:09:20
    1389FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:08:36Matti Lindgren1:08:01
    1390FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+7:09:11Per-ke Furubacka1:09:34
    1391FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:09:50Juho Kymlinen58:25
    1392FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:10:08Rauli Lhteenmki1:07:59
    1393FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:11:46Aki Saari55:40
    1394FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+7:12:00Kalle Jrvinen1:21:35
    1395FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+7:12:55Otto Piilonen1:21:33
    1396FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:12:57Petri Polo1:23:43
    1397FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+7:13:57Osku Hmlinen1:08:46
    1398FINVaadin (1524)+7:15:09Rantala Jarno50:40
    1399FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:15:14Teemu Heino51:23
    1400FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+7:16:30Kristian Ahlers1:08:44
    1401FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:16:49Kjell Helenius55:07
    1402FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+7:17:35Jukka Sipil1:03:14
    1403FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+7:17:49Mikko Miettinen1:25:25
    1404FINValio Nestle (1279)+7:19:36Jukka Pulkkinen1:06:29
    1405FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:19:51Anssi Hakola54:46
    1406FINRaketoonarit (1609)+7:21:44Nikolai Markovich1:24:18
    1407FINKehityssuunta (1062)+7:21:55Hannu Puska1:56:16
    1408FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+7:23:03Otso Lappalainen1:05:34
    1409FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+7:24:23Aarne Haikka1:23:58
    1410FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+7:24:32Hannes Mkel1:02:10
    1411FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+7:24:52Jan Arhippianen1:05:36
    1412FINTrafix (1642)+7:25:20Matias Jurvanen1:23:42
    1413FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+7:25:49Eero Kyt59:04
    1414FINTeam Armas (1662)+7:27:12Anselmi Valasmo1:09:11
    1415FINIBM Sport club (1118)+7:27:21Kari Niittymki1:22:32
    1416FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+7:28:03Jari Ahola55:50
    1417FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+7:30:45Timo Tuominen1:16:33
    1418FINJucat Team (1303)+7:32:44Tero Nevanper1:06:11
    1419FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+7:32:52Jukka Sopanen1:01:07
    1420FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:33:05Ville Jrvinen55:59
    1421FINHortoilijat (1513)+7:33:08Tuomo Krkinen1:02:37
    1422FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+7:33:38Perttu Heinnen1:11:09
    1423FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:34:14Sami Liponkoski58:54
    1424FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+7:36:47Jani Mki-Mantila1:49:57
    1425FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:37:51Johan Wejberg1:02:40
    1426FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+7:39:45Kari Ovaskainen1:27:09
    1427FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:39:52Jaakko Pietil58:51
    1428FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:39:58Antti Vkev48:32
    1429FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:40:30Matti Klhi49:11
    1430FINGustafsson seven (1605)+7:40:41Madhu Chaulagain1:20:25
    1431FINSerkkujen y (562)+7:40:45Matti Valjakka1:08:54
    1432FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:41:14Janne Rsnen58:28
    1433FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:42:27Tuomas Harju43:09
    1434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:42:43Jouni Hietanen58:52
    1435FINSkipoli (1612)+7:43:05Jenni Rih1:15:19
    1436FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:44:07Harri Viitasalo1:06:12
    1437FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:45:14Topi Jokinen43:10
    1438FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:47:11Esko Turunen46:54
    1439FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+7:48:27Pekka Lindqvist1:22:05
    1440FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:52:39Sanna Supponen1:02:39
    1441FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:52:49Vesa Lukka1:08:12
    1442FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:56:09Topi Lahikainen56:48
    1443FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:56:57Timo Ahonen1:08:25
    1444FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:57:14Teemu Saloriutta1:00:48
    1445FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:57:27Antti Ermaja46:05
    1446FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:58:02Kari Sinivuori1:11:35
    1447FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:58:27Jaakko Anttila57:02
    1448FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:00:33Sasja Jantunen1:06:38
    1449FINTeam SOSE (1294)+8:02:40Kaisa Haverinen1:18:24
    1450FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+8:02:56Jarkko Aro1:10:09
    1451FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:04:06Marko Leinonen1:04:41
    1452FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+8:04:15Jukka Niskala1:02:49
    1453FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+8:05:31Jari Jrvinen1:07:20
    1454FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:09:28Lasse Lahdelma1:04:44
    1455FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+8:09:54Pekka Tupasela1:24:08
    1456FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+8:10:16Kari Mihailov1:15:30
    1457FINDatactica (1024)+8:11:08Tuomas Virtanen47:26
    1458FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:11:11Eero Konttinen48:52
    1459FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+8:11:36Mika Laaksonen1:07:49
    1460FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:11:37Seppo Jrvinen33:46
    1461FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+8:12:39Sarang Thombre1:24:11
    1462FINOC Tuska (1721)+8:12:45Ilkka Juvonen1:13:56
    1463FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:12:50Tapani Kauppi1:10:12
    1464FINKairankiertjt (1631)+8:14:05Lauri Harkia1:05:49
    1465FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:14:12Teemu Luoto49:04
    1466FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+8:15:36Juha Virtanen1:32:51
    1467FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+8:16:40Jukka Aaltonen2:03:47
    1468FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:18:33Jussi Poutanen1:17:54
    1469FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+8:20:43Mikko Herzig1:17:24
    1470FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+8:23:07Heikki Luttinen1:16:58
    1471FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+8:27:06Jaakko Vilo1:09:26
    1472FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+8:27:50Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam1:24:06
    1473FINKela 2 (1255)+8:28:21Anton Lorvi56:41
    1474FINX-Boomarit (1341)+8:30:47Mikko Mntyneva1:29:59
    1475FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:30:51Antti Rusanen56:21
    1476FINSurut (1564)+8:32:53Markku Piittari1:05:39
    1477FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+8:35:47Rainer Sthl1:08:36
    1478FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:39:01Arto Niininen55:47
    1479FINSkrinnarit (1262)+8:41:21Henrik Fagerholm1:14:38
    1480FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:41:35Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:05:27
    1481FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+8:41:37Essi Rosenberg1:31:48
    1482FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:44:26Mikael Laxaback1:02:38
    1483FINSYK-OPET (1157)+8:48:27Timo Saarimki1:14:49
    1484FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+8:48:45Janne Kokkonen1:17:02
    1485FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:49:39Ilkka Halso54:27
    1486FINYle boland (1620)+8:50:01Nora Engstrm1:16:50
    1487FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+8:53:09Veikko Peltomki1:18:57
    1488FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:53:20Anu Halonen1:03:06
    1489FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:54:36Hannu Vuorinen51:02
    1490FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:56:24Jukka Kyherinen52:40
    1491FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+9:00:20Olli Kanerva1:06:09
    1492FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:01:52Elias Huuhtanen51:21
    1493FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:04:09Tommi Kervinen1:07:09
    1494FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+9:04:33Matti Isolauri1:09:01
    1495FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:04:39Olli Likitalo1:07:55
    1496FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:04:50Matti Mkitalo46:15
    1497FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:08:00Vesa Kivrinen53:54
    1498FINContact force (1308)+9:08:22Jarmo Ketko56:55
    1499FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:10:07Patrik Pomell1:23:53
    1500FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+9:11:38Lasse Saarinen1:13:31
    1501FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+9:12:00Mika Suhonen1:45:04
    1502FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:12:38Tommi Leander1:07:01
    1503FINRasti-UHO (1568)+9:12:57Topi Krkkinen1:27:12
    1504FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:19:18Tero Korpi51:55
    1505FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+9:20:35Tuija Schmidt1:17:39
    1506FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+9:22:08Niilo Laine1:20:19
    1507FINTSE for the Future (1589)+9:26:11Terhi Chakhovich1:34:12
    1508FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:26:26Outi Myhnen51:32
    1509FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+9:30:53Aki Korhonen59:07
    1510FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+9:32:49Tarja Turkulainen1:02:34
    1511FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+9:34:54Tapani Torpo1:08:24
    1512FINTrimico (1730)+9:40:37Juha Ruokonen1:24:01
    1513FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:45:25Annika Koho1:02:29
    1514FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:45:53Ilkka Iisakka43:40
    1515FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+9:52:06Aimo Inkeroinen1:04:12
    1516FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+9:54:24Jaana Ala-Sankila1:16:17
    1517FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:56:25Tero Leppmki46:21
    1518FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:59:56Reima Visnen1:08:45
    1519FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:00:49Panu Laurell1:08:14
    1520FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+10:04:15Janne Kala1:36:26
    1521FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+10:04:28Jussi Laakkio1:06:23
    1522FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+10:12:04Kim Alenius1:04:35
    1523FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+10:12:42Antti Ketonen1:02:28
    1524FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+10:20:32Jon Jakobsson1:07:34
    1525FINSallan Karhut (1127)+10:20:59Tarja Seppnen1:08:55
    1526FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+10:22:49Jaana Sipponen58:00
    1527FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+10:25:08Kerkko Kekola1:01:50
    1528FINKilpparit (1311)+10:27:07Ville Kilpiinen1:09:10
    1529FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:33:07Markku Koskinen57:17
    1530FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+10:36:07Jarkko Autero1:50:03
    1531FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:38:05Mikko Tilli51:15
    1532FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:41:50Leo Koponen1:04:34
    1533FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:48:58Markus Hytnen1:07:26
    1534FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:54:19Tero Tuominen1:01:18
    1535FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:00:19Janne Tynell1:06:55
    1536FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:01:45Jussi Viitasalo1:08:55
    1537FINMustat Veljet (1345)+11:04:16Aaron Horvth1:16:59
    1538FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:05:24Raine Kulmala58:34
    1539FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+11:14:17Mira Lehtinen1:06:31
    1540FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+11:19:01Erkki Raung1:24:39
    1541FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+11:27:54Janne Mikkel1:20:20
    1542FINKompassibois (1571)+11:31:15Tommi Nenola1:32:49
    1543FINIC Events (1647)+11:47:35Mari Laakso1:17:38
    1544FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+12:12:14Tuomo Vainikainen1:14:40
    1545FINSpektrum (1522)+12:19:56Axel Korsstrm1:17:27
    1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+12:25:30Samuli Rantala1:08:08
    1547FINNet Man (1597)+12:27:35Pentti Saviranta1:44:53
    1548FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+12:41:22Jani Taiminen1:13:29
    1549FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:09:54Jaakko Taipale1:06:14
    1550FINRastikato (1337)+13:12:12Jarmo Estama1:15:46
    1551FINVincit 2 (1553)+13:13:11Pasi Kovanen1:15:42
    1552FINDNA - SYV (1613)+13:16:14Heikki Tolvanen1:12:01
    1553FINElMys (1354)+13:56:12Pertti Heikel1:39:50
    1554FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+14:08:10Veli-Pekka Viikil1:17:31
    1555FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+16:43:46Juha Ruostetoja1:07:52