jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:55:12Simo Kangasaho1:27:23
    1202FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:55:37Jouni Lepp1:10:05
    1203FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:56:14Juhani Luoma1:15:33
    1204FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:56:35Jarmo Hillberg1:16:30
    1205FINTervanjuojat (1216)+5:56:57Jari Leipijrvi1:32:46
    1206FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+5:57:09Marjut Hiekkanen1:39:35
    1207FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:57:40Marko Lehtonen1:13:06
    1208FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+5:58:02Risto Rsnen2:00:27
    1209FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:58:07Juha Risku1:10:02
    1210FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:58:24Ari Kolehmainen1:07:17
    1211FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:58:48Aki Kareinen1:28:33
    1212FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:59:34Erik Lnnfeldt1:16:45
    1213FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:00:12Kalle Hollmen1:01:25
    1214FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:00:32Arttu Liukkonen1:08:25
    1215FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:00:46Markus Laakso1:23:18
    1216LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:01:17Jan Sliva1:38:56
    1217FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:01:24Vesa Ijs1:02:32
    1218FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:01:29Petri Miettinen1:09:51
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:01:44Juha Rikknen1:10:12
    1220FINRejlers (1158)+6:01:44Timo Keskitalo1:10:26
    1221FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:01:47Erkki Kilpinen1:10:55
    1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:02:24Veikko Tiainen1:15:05
    1223FINKntit (1019)+6:02:29Antti Sihvonen59:52
    1224FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:02:57Sami Sder1:19:26
    1225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:03:43Juho Salminen57:40
    1226FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:04:11Jussi Taulu1:01:48
    1227FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:04:13Vesa Ala-Rasula1:07:23
    1228FINTaxi Team (742)+6:04:23Pentti Vaittinen1:33:55
    1229FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:05:13Noora Risnen53:09
    1230FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:05:38Jonne Rautio1:39:52
    1231FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:06:45Marko Luhtala1:12:30
    1232FINTamrock (1298)+6:07:12Kari Lappalainen59:10
    1233FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:07:16Pasi Hirvonen1:01:26
    1234FINOnninen (1575)+6:07:36Kari Lindfors1:13:06
    1235FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:08:04Juha Paanila1:12:03
    1236FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:08:25Hanna TalviOja1:02:42
    1237FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:09:01Olli Hakala1:06:31
    1238FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:09:21Oskari Saloniemi1:01:11
    1239FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:09:30Antti Koski1:16:53
    1240FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:09:40Petri Kuisma1:19:39
    1241FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:09:48Janne Aaltonen1:12:30
    1242FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:10:01Sasu Leinonen1:06:54
    1243FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:10:10Martti Joensuu1:19:28
    1244FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:10:15Matti Savo1:01:28
    1245FININUS (1762)+6:10:21Boris Ashkinadzi1:18:00
    1246FINMetos (947)+6:10:45Mika Putula1:27:27
    1247FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:12:45Harri Pyy1:06:58
    1248FINKarsTa (1724)+6:12:48Hannu Humalamki1:30:58
    1249FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+6:13:12Samuli Saarikko1:57:44
    1250FINRaula Team (1659)+6:13:20Helena Raula1:03:37
    1251FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:13:55Mika Lamu1:18:21
    1252FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:14:00Jonathan Pim1:28:43
    1253FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:14:29Antti Nikunen1:21:28
    1254FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:14:51Juho Hysniemi1:02:50
    1255FINSweco 2 (911)+6:15:08Antti Rantala1:04:59
    1256FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:15:09Timo Vallivirta1:19:46
    1257FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:16:31Olli Laitinen1:21:10
    1258GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:17:17David Saunders1:21:18
    1259FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+6:17:36Heikki Pykri1:35:44
    1260FINExme (1685)+6:18:04Aimo Jussila1:26:08
    1261FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:18:50Marten Nurmio1:08:22
    1262LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:19:18Austris Stals1:23:59
    1263FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:19:24Tero Rnnemaa1:12:54
    1264FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:19:30Pertti Ihalainen59:02
    1265FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:19:36Esa Kaikkonen59:19
    1266FINRoamers (937)+6:20:28Juha Hilanne1:12:37
    1267FINErs seura (1259)+6:20:40Juho Pakkanen1:08:18
    1268FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:20:51Rasmus Bergtroll49:50
    1269FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:20:57Terjo Kallioniemi1:03:42
    1270FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+6:21:02Asko Vesanen1:14:53
    1271FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:21:15Hannu Maijala1:08:34
    1272FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:22:49Kimmo Salenius1:26:37
    1273FINVarnitsa (994)+6:22:58Tuomas Green1:18:19
    1274FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:25:04Mikko Soikkeli1:01:43
    1275FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+6:26:12Tommi Nieminen1:30:45
    1276FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:26:33Matti Taskinen1:06:27
    1277FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:26:40Markku Nieminen1:07:34
    1278FINME Pummit (1172)+6:26:46Tuomas Paaso1:06:46
    1279FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:27:08Mari Koivunen1:01:23
    1280FINTP Gourp (1235)+6:27:23Ville Voipio1:39:18
    1281FINvATE kings (1068)+6:27:51Antti Hrknen1:03:52
    1282FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:28:28Tapio Viita-aho1:08:38
    1283FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+6:28:58Heikki Aumo1:27:20
    1284FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:29:52Reinhard Lenz1:12:15
    1285FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+6:29:56Mikko Kalajoki1:27:35
    1286FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:30:18Arto Makkonen1:24:04
    1287FINLounapartio (1718)+6:30:41Arttu Arponen1:12:51
    1288FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:30:49Miika Ruissalo1:21:22
    1289FINNabla (1289)+6:30:59Perttu Markula1:23:23
    1290FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+6:31:23Matti Flt1:23:32
    1291FINNeliveto (1236)+6:32:03Niina Laivanen1:13:04
    1292FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+6:32:31Elina Mattila1:29:37
    1293FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+6:32:50Timo Jrvensivu2:03:43
    1294FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:33:18Simo Laitinen1:11:01
    1295FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:34:18Risto Uljas1:05:27
    1296FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+6:36:01Ahti Saali1:29:36
    1297FINPowerfinn (1230)+6:36:31Harri Saari1:27:26
    1298FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+6:36:36Sami Halmo1:23:56
    1299FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:37:12Esko Rtti1:07:01
    1300FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+6:37:40Jussi Pajuoja1:29:21
    1301FINIF land 2 (1327)+6:38:25Michael Linde1:30:58
    1302FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:39:28Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:01:09
    1303FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:39:35Seppo Krook1:10:30
    1304FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+6:40:25Lauri Tolonen1:19:09
    1305FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:40:29Jari Makkonen1:02:05
    1306FINJre (1222)+6:40:56Jyrki Widenius59:23
    1307FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:43:12Kalle Suontausta1:07:19
    1308FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:43:22Jani Heimala1:13:00
    1309FINKorona (1072)+6:43:30Ville Myllyl1:19:12
    1310FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:43:36Petri Lintumki1:18:55
    1311FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:43:44Veikko Punkka1:14:13
    1312FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:43:58Torbjrn Ahlskog1:15:06
    1313FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+6:44:26Nilsson Ove1:29:33
    1314FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+6:44:34Reijo Laatikainen1:28:43
    1315FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:46:28Janne Inkinen1:05:19
    1316FINRasti-Hukat (925)+6:46:54Jari Yletyinen2:09:25
    1317FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:47:03Pirita Salomaa1:07:01
    1318FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:47:38Lasse Lappalainen1:11:17
    1319FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:48:31Jussi Tamminen1:02:49
    1320FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+6:48:38Tomi Keski-Pukkila1:33:41
    1321FINHRUP (1171)+6:49:16Eve Pakkanen1:28:28
    1322FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:49:33Ari Savola1:24:03
    1323FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:50:03Olli Mkel1:23:18
    1324FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:50:28Mikko Syrjlahti1:20:11
    1325FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+6:50:44Laura Reuna1:38:58
    1326FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:52:01Markku Kuusiniemi1:13:27
    1327FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:52:09Matti Hysniemi1:07:47
    1328FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:52:43Janne Pulkkinen1:01:30
    1329FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:53:06Paavo Sillanp1:23:52
    1330FINCadpool (1055)+6:53:08Harri Kemppainen1:41:14
    1331FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:53:17Kalle Isotalo1:09:55
    1332FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:53:40Tapio Vnnen1:16:24
    1333FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:53:42Matteus Pentti1:29:05
    1334FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:53:57Kalervo Pammo1:29:29
    1335FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:55:02Mika Tsokkinen1:23:34
    1336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+6:55:07Heikki Roponen3:14:32
    1337FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:55:51Jenni Aho1:29:21
    1338FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:55:59Tero Aliranta1:29:51
    1339FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:56:46Jari Jurvakainen48:52
    1340FINKonserni (1198)+6:58:23Mikko Siren1:07:09
    1341FINCSC (1030)+6:58:31Riikka Aakula1:01:35
    1342FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:58:38Janne Keklinen1:06:17
    1343FINVierestohi (1353)+6:58:45Olli Puhakka1:42:03
    1344FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:58:53Matti Suontausta1:05:33
    1345FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:59:05Johanna Savunen1:23:05
    1346FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:59:17Tuomo Liimatainen1:06:22
    1347FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:59:43Janne Haonper1:24:12
    1348FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:59:51Ilmari Hemelius48:49
    1349FINRaTro (961)+7:00:30Mikko Susitaival1:29:42
    1350FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:00:41Rami Kimari1:07:24
    1351FINToiska (1067)+7:00:44Kalle Lenkkeri1:39:21
    1352FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:01:46Risto Setl1:29:00
    1353FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:02:56Minna Kernen1:29:29
    1354FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:03:09Hannu Malinen1:10:36
    1355FINRastisudit (1637)+7:03:27Jaakko Koivuniemi1:29:44
    1356FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:03:34Seppo Sipil1:19:54
    1357FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:03:35Matti Karppanen1:23:41
    1358FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:03:43Elmo Wiikinkoski1:50:36
    1359FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:04:45Magnus dahl59:49
    1360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:05:43Jukka Hakuni1:19:34
    1361FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:05:57Jukka Koskiniemi1:07:03
    1362FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:06:02Arto Raivio1:10:24
    1363FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:06:17Heikki Rantanen1:11:07
    1364FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:06:29Eero Syl1:01:27
    1365FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:06:36Mika Kivi1:24:15
    1366FINWellGuide (1574)+7:07:12Jarmo Korpi1:40:31
    1367FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:08:18Jari Vaara1:09:57
    1368FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:08:45Jarno Raitanen1:14:55
    1369SWESMHI IF (506)+7:08:48Andreas Carlsson1:47:50
    1370FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+7:09:01Daniel Natri3:14:36
    1371FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:09:19Heikki Rasilo2:01:55
    1372FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:09:48Kimmo Karilainen1:27:24
    1373FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+7:09:52Hannu Rtt2:06:15
    1374FINWIO Team (1254)+7:10:09Heikki Mattila55:44
    1375FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:10:10Jan Rosendahl1:10:04
    1376RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:10:11Alexander Makeev55:21
    1377FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:11:37Osmo Kiiski1:10:08
    1378FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+7:11:46Martti Matintupa1:47:51
    1379FINTupifast (1674)+7:11:55Miika Tupala1:01:29
    1380FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:13:31Janne Ruuskanen1:07:56
    1381DENStronger Together (793)+7:13:52Hans Moos2:06:30
    1382FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:13:57Timo Koponen1:13:10
    1383FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+7:16:45Kari Kuhmoinen1:28:20
    1384FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:17:19Matti Lindgren1:25:26
    1385FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:17:32Rauli Lhteenmki1:24:05
    1386FINABB SK (1745)+7:17:50Tapio Rauhala1:26:16
    1387FINBasware (1689)+7:18:03Sanna Haaman1:48:46
    1388FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:18:30Aki Saari1:11:06
    1389FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+7:18:55Aki Vainikainen1:28:28
    1390FINLostBoys (1313)+7:19:41Mika Hakanen1:29:34
    1391FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+7:20:47Per-ke Furubacka1:29:52
    1392FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:21:17Teemu Heino1:06:08
    1393FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+7:21:57Kalle Jrvinen1:40:14
    1394FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:22:17Petri Polo1:41:45
    1395FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:22:41Kjell Helenius1:09:41
    1396FINVaadin (1524)+7:22:56Rantala Jarno1:07:09
    1397FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+7:23:35Otto Piilonen1:40:55
    1398FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+7:25:37Osku Hmlinen1:29:08
    1399FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+7:27:39Kristian Ahlers1:28:35
    1400FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+7:28:20Jukka Sipil1:22:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >